Skip to content

CCM INVESTMENT ADVISERS LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 931097, COLUMBIA, SC

CCM INVESTMENT ADVISERS LLC reported $1,292,386,683 across 88 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 34.3% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000931097-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.29B
Holdings
88
Top 10 weight
34.3%
New
7
Sold out
12

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
KLACadded+109,903$33.2M
BKNGadded+105,704$18.8M
WMadded+44,370$9.89M
FTInew+142,912$9.48M
SMFGadded+371,836$8.77M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
STXreduced-24,767-$23.9M
LRCXreduced-19,488-$8.44M
DALreduced-85,815-$8.04M
AMDreduced-13,103-$7.61M
BACreduced-128,131-$7.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000931097-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,292,386,683, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 141,352 shares; 2024Q4: 145,304 shares; 2025Q1: 156,634 shares; 2025Q2: 154,333 shares; 2025Q3: 115,995 shares; 2025Q4: 102,281 shares; 2026Q1: 91,988 shares; 2026Q2: 67,221 shares 67,221$64.9M5.02%-24,767Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 83,735 shares; 2024Q4: 97,007 shares; 2025Q1: 99,193 shares; 2025Q2: 101,087 shares; 2025Q3: 103,026 shares; 2025Q4: 92,338 shares; 2026Q1: 84,532 shares; 2026Q2: 78,360 shares 78,360$56.7M4.38%-6,172Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 59,706 shares; 2024Q4: 56,776 shares; 2025Q1: 55,429 shares; 2025Q2: 55,589 shares; 2025Q3: 55,219 shares; 2025Q4: 51,365 shares; 2026Q1: 48,856 shares; 2026Q2: 43,761 shares 43,761$46.6M3.61%-5,095Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 154,589 shares; 2024Q4: 155,896 shares; 2025Q1: 149,964 shares; 2025Q2: 151,028 shares; 2025Q3: 146,918 shares; 2025Q4: 136,768 shares; 2026Q1: 132,216 shares; 2026Q2: 123,100 shares 123,100$44M3.4%-9,116Timeline
JBLJABIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 163,464 shares; 2024Q4: 164,665 shares; 2025Q1: 142,496 shares; 2025Q2: 137,998 shares; 2025Q3: 133,819 shares; 2025Q4: 131,470 shares; 2026Q1: 124,388 shares; 2026Q2: 111,392 shares 111,392$42.9M3.32%-12,996Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 281,283 shares; 2024Q4: 267,969 shares; 2025Q1: 254,313 shares; 2025Q2: 248,689 shares; 2025Q3: 217,327 shares; 2025Q4: 212,982 shares; 2026Q1: 208,946 shares; 2026Q2: 213,811 shares 213,811$42.8M3.31%+4,865Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,189 shares; 2025Q4: 12,210 shares; 2026Q1: 12,157 shares; 2026Q2: 122,060 shares 122,060$36.8M2.85%+109,903Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 150,260 shares; 2024Q4: 148,596 shares; 2025Q1: 140,056 shares; 2025Q2: 141,785 shares; 2025Q3: 144,205 shares; 2025Q4: 147,399 shares; 2026Q1: 148,120 shares; 2026Q2: 154,290 shares 154,290$36.8M2.85%+6,170Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 131,655 shares; 2024Q4: 131,781 shares; 2025Q1: 125,169 shares; 2025Q2: 126,092 shares; 2025Q3: 128,985 shares; 2025Q4: 125,892 shares; 2026Q1: 123,594 shares; 2026Q2: 126,090 shares 126,090$36.5M2.82%+2,496Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 68,820 shares; 2025Q4: 70,521 shares; 2026Q1: 73,921 shares; 2026Q2: 60,818 shares 60,818$35.3M2.73%-13,103Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 147,070 shares; 2024Q4: 137,905 shares; 2025Q1: 121,554 shares; 2025Q2: 117,477 shares; 2025Q3: 109,493 shares; 2025Q4: 100,655 shares; 2026Q1: 99,446 shares; 2026Q2: 89,855 shares 89,855$33.9M2.63%-9,591Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 312,749 shares; 2024Q4: 326,303 shares; 2025Q1: 318,225 shares; 2025Q2: 320,519 shares; 2025Q3: 317,553 shares; 2025Q4: 295,448 shares; 2026Q1: 289,855 shares; 2026Q2: 280,795 shares 280,795$33M2.55%-9,060Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,883 shares; 2024Q4: 34,043 shares; 2025Q1: 39,514 shares; 2025Q2: 38,524 shares; 2025Q3: 38,547 shares; 2025Q4: 37,629 shares; 2026Q1: 38,488 shares; 2026Q2: 37,861 shares 37,861$28.9M2.24%-627Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 68,349 shares; 2024Q4: 69,635 shares; 2025Q1: 70,877 shares; 2025Q2: 68,790 shares; 2025Q3: 65,063 shares; 2025Q4: 63,992 shares; 2026Q1: 67,596 shares; 2026Q2: 75,315 shares 75,315$28.1M2.17%+7,719Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 64,964 shares; 2024Q4: 63,144 shares; 2025Q1: 62,286 shares; 2025Q2: 63,108 shares; 2025Q3: 61,337 shares; 2025Q4: 61,547 shares; 2026Q1: 60,736 shares; 2026Q2: 61,900 shares 61,900$26.4M2.04%+1,164Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 51,400 shares; 2024Q4: 50,949 shares; 2025Q1: 51,494 shares; 2025Q2: 53,382 shares; 2025Q3: 55,909 shares; 2025Q4: 59,440 shares; 2026Q1: 59,346 shares; 2026Q2: 69,252 shares 69,252$24.4M1.89%+9,906Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 86,837 shares; 2024Q4: 85,255 shares; 2025Q1: 74,431 shares; 2025Q2: 74,943 shares; 2025Q3: 76,171 shares; 2025Q4: 75,942 shares; 2026Q1: 71,733 shares; 2026Q2: 72,571 shares 72,571$23.8M1.84%+838Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 203,808 shares; 2024Q4: 200,986 shares; 2025Q1: 196,526 shares; 2025Q2: 200,061 shares; 2025Q3: 203,876 shares; 2025Q4: 202,966 shares; 2026Q1: 200,296 shares; 2026Q2: 205,985 shares 205,985$23.3M1.81%+5,689Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,812 shares; 2024Q4: 43,859 shares; 2025Q1: 37,812 shares; 2025Q2: 37,643 shares; 2025Q3: 37,916 shares; 2025Q4: 38,987 shares; 2026Q1: 39,190 shares; 2026Q2: 41,282 shares 41,282$23.3M1.8%+2,092Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,914 shares; 2024Q4: 12,335 shares; 2025Q1: 15,791 shares; 2025Q2: 17,322 shares; 2025Q3: 17,516 shares; 2025Q4: 17,114 shares; 2026Q1: 16,878 shares; 2026Q2: 17,861 shares 17,861$21.4M1.66%+983Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,326 shares; 2024Q4: 25,654 shares; 2025Q1: 21,056 shares; 2025Q2: 20,547 shares; 2025Q3: 20,266 shares; 2025Q4: 217,007 shares; 2026Q1: 249,703 shares; 2026Q2: 296,709 shares 296,709$21.2M1.64%+47,006Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,726 shares; 2024Q4: 4,454 shares; 2025Q1: 4,314 shares; 2025Q2: 4,199 shares; 2025Q3: 4,025 shares; 2025Q4: 4,087 shares; 2026Q1: 4,005 shares; 2026Q2: 109,709 shares 109,709$19.6M1.51%+105,704Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 124,734 shares; 2024Q4: 138,827 shares; 2025Q1: 144,573 shares; 2025Q2: 167,108 shares; 2025Q3: 156,771 shares; 2025Q4: 152,740 shares; 2026Q1: 149,542 shares; 2026Q2: 149,092 shares 149,092$19.2M1.48%-450Timeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 66,127 shares; 2024Q4: 58,606 shares; 2025Q1: 53,438 shares; 2025Q2: 56,057 shares; 2025Q3: 55,812 shares; 2025Q4: 55,862 shares; 2026Q1: 54,963 shares; 2026Q2: 55,434 shares 55,434$18.9M1.46%+471Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,101 shares; 2024Q4: 33,061 shares; 2025Q1: 31,884 shares; 2025Q2: 32,288 shares; 2025Q3: 34,097 shares; 2025Q4: 36,136 shares; 2026Q1: 36,000 shares; 2026Q2: 37,657 shares 37,657$18.8M1.46%+1,657Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 83,965 shares; 2024Q4: 82,068 shares; 2025Q1: 75,957 shares; 2025Q2: 76,241 shares; 2025Q3: 75,883 shares; 2025Q4: 76,304 shares; 2026Q1: 74,123 shares; 2026Q2: 72,639 shares 72,639$18.6M1.44%-1,484Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 80,873 shares; 2024Q4: 82,244 shares; 2025Q1: 77,521 shares; 2025Q2: 81,423 shares; 2025Q3: 73,838 shares; 2025Q4: 72,711 shares; 2026Q1: 71,013 shares; 2026Q2: 73,525 shares 73,525$18.5M1.43%+2,512Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 70,747 shares; 2024Q4: 72,801 shares; 2025Q1: 81,995 shares; 2025Q2: 94,199 shares; 2025Q3: 99,058 shares; 2025Q4: 103,609 shares; 2026Q1: 103,909 shares; 2026Q2: 125,339 shares 125,339$18.4M1.42%+21,430Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 168,551 shares; 2025Q1: 268,826 shares; 2025Q2: 278,369 shares; 2025Q3: 295,400 shares; 2025Q4: 300,592 shares; 2026Q1: 278,384 shares; 2026Q2: 288,183 shares 288,183$18.1M1.4%+9,799Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,323 shares; 2025Q4: 25,128 shares; 2026Q1: 31,137 shares; 2026Q2: 40,541 shares 40,541$18.1M1.4%+9,404Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 49,164 shares; 2024Q4: 48,585 shares; 2025Q1: 47,853 shares; 2025Q2: 48,169 shares; 2025Q3: 49,153 shares; 2025Q4: 51,338 shares; 2026Q1: 50,914 shares; 2026Q2: 52,301 shares 52,301$17.8M1.38%+1,387Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 85,024 shares; 2024Q4: 78,348 shares; 2025Q1: 73,008 shares; 2025Q2: 73,562 shares; 2025Q3: 74,275 shares; 2025Q4: 74,896 shares; 2026Q1: 74,872 shares; 2026Q2: 85,446 shares 85,446$17.1M1.33%+10,574Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,748 shares; 2025Q3: 23,768 shares; 2025Q4: 27,495 shares; 2026Q1: 27,047 shares; 2026Q2: 33,571 shares 33,571$17.1M1.32%+6,524Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 53,864 shares; 2024Q4: 53,539 shares; 2025Q1: 45,172 shares; 2025Q2: 45,309 shares; 2025Q3: 45,948 shares; 2025Q4: 47,483 shares; 2026Q1: 47,238 shares; 2026Q2: 48,529 shares 48,529$16.6M1.29%+1,291Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,689 shares; 2026Q2: 74,059 shares 74,059$16.5M1.28%+44,370Timeline
STTSTATE STR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 76,879 shares; 2026Q1: 83,669 shares; 2026Q2: 96,345 shares 96,345$16.3M1.26%+12,676Timeline
SMFGSUMITOMO MITSUI FIN GRP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 305,762 shares; 2026Q2: 677,598 shares 677,598$16M1.24%+371,836Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 189,130 shares; 2024Q4: 185,870 shares; 2025Q1: 224,190 shares; 2025Q2: 237,465 shares; 2025Q3: 221,135 shares; 2025Q4: 193,211 shares; 2026Q1: 185,359 shares; 2026Q2: 201,149 shares 201,149$15.5M1.2%+15,790Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,122 shares; 2024Q4: 39,323 shares; 2025Q1: 38,840 shares; 2025Q2: 39,149 shares; 2025Q3: 39,585 shares; 2025Q4: 40,257 shares; 2026Q1: 39,918 shares; 2026Q2: 44,296 shares 44,296$15.3M1.18%+4,378Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 68,796 shares; 2024Q4: 69,178 shares; 2025Q1: 89,959 shares; 2025Q2: 105,256 shares; 2025Q3: 107,611 shares; 2025Q4: 107,464 shares; 2026Q1: 107,329 shares; 2026Q2: 111,757 shares 111,757$15.1M1.17%+4,428Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 140,529 shares; 2024Q4: 140,419 shares; 2025Q1: 143,078 shares; 2025Q2: 145,040 shares; 2025Q3: 147,909 shares; 2025Q4: 163,407 shares; 2026Q1: 149,674 shares; 2026Q2: 153,814 shares 153,814$14.7M1.14%+4,140Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,099 shares; 2024Q4: 31,921 shares; 2025Q1: 30,895 shares; 2025Q2: 31,344 shares; 2025Q3: 29,887 shares; 2025Q4: 27,724 shares; 2026Q1: 27,184 shares; 2026Q2: 28,029 shares 28,029$14.1M1.09%+845Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,710 shares; 2026Q2: 57,333 shares 57,333$13.9M1.07%+27,623Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 67,254 shares; 2024Q4: 83,610 shares; 2025Q1: 97,697 shares; 2025Q2: 98,412 shares; 2025Q3: 99,823 shares; 2025Q4: 103,702 shares; 2026Q1: 106,157 shares; 2026Q2: 107,967 shares 107,967$13.7M1.06%+1,810Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,921 shares; 2024Q4: 11,513 shares; 2025Q1: 13,250 shares; 2025Q2: 13,322 shares; 2025Q3: 12,945 shares; 2025Q4: 12,041 shares; 2026Q1: 12,469 shares; 2026Q2: 12,820 shares 12,820$13.4M1.03%+351Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,912 shares; 2025Q4: 7,061 shares; 2026Q1: 7,586 shares; 2026Q2: 9,568 shares 9,568$13.2M1.02%+1,982Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 75,068 shares; 2024Q4: 62,361 shares; 2025Q1: 73,387 shares; 2025Q2: 78,810 shares; 2025Q3: 87,463 shares; 2025Q4: 89,591 shares; 2026Q1: 87,378 shares; 2026Q2: 96,993 shares 96,993$13.1M1.02%+9,615Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,972 shares; 2024Q4: 22,202 shares; 2025Q1: 27,553 shares; 2025Q2: 29,615 shares; 2025Q3: 28,309 shares; 2025Q4: 26,249 shares; 2026Q1: 25,894 shares; 2026Q2: 26,270 shares 26,270$13M1.01%+376Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 96,462 shares; 2024Q4: 83,860 shares; 2025Q1: 72,360 shares; 2025Q2: 72,761 shares; 2025Q3: 73,294 shares; 2025Q4: 73,982 shares; 2026Q1: 72,289 shares; 2026Q2: 74,118 shares 74,118$12.3M0.95%+1,829Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 49,757 shares; 2025Q4: 38,998 shares; 2026Q1: 68,215 shares; 2026Q2: 79,842 shares 79,842$11.7M0.91%+11,627Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 98,693 shares; 2024Q4: 96,074 shares; 2025Q1: 93,623 shares; 2025Q2: 95,220 shares; 2025Q3: 96,213 shares; 2025Q4: 101,656 shares; 2026Q1: 100,464 shares; 2026Q2: 113,896 shares 113,896$11M0.85%+13,432Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 92,593 shares; 2025Q3: 123,532 shares; 2025Q4: 121,422 shares; 2026Q1: 119,479 shares; 2026Q2: 138,065 shares 138,065$10.8M0.84%+18,586Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,109 shares; 2026Q2: 78,254 shares 78,254$10.7M0.83%+43,145Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 118,047 shares; 2024Q4: 115,842 shares; 2025Q1: 111,948 shares; 2025Q2: 110,986 shares; 2025Q3: 103,735 shares; 2025Q4: 102,601 shares; 2026Q1: 101,757 shares; 2026Q2: 108,988 shares 108,988$9.89M0.77%+7,231Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,876 shares; 2024Q4: 48,360 shares; 2025Q1: 46,635 shares; 2025Q2: 47,015 shares; 2025Q3: 44,555 shares; 2025Q4: 43,920 shares; 2026Q1: 42,198 shares; 2026Q2: 22,710 shares 22,710$9.84M0.76%-19,488Timeline
FTITECHNIPFMC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 142,912 shares 142,912$9.48M0.73%newTimeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,200 shares; 2024Q4: 38,710 shares; 2025Q1: 34,810 shares; 2025Q2: 34,937 shares; 2025Q3: 34,464 shares; 2025Q4: 33,442 shares; 2026Q1: 33,242 shares; 2026Q2: 31,947 shares 31,947$4.84M0.37%-1,295Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 105,150 shares; 2024Q4: 93,781 shares; 2025Q1: 88,233 shares; 2025Q2: 90,094 shares; 2025Q3: 94,085 shares; 2025Q4: 94,574 shares; 2026Q1: 52,177 shares; 2026Q2: 23,702 shares 23,702$4.01M0.31%-28,475Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 297,674 shares; 2024Q4: 260,710 shares; 2025Q1: 242,110 shares; 2025Q2: 261,837 shares; 2025Q3: 257,449 shares; 2025Q4: 247,128 shares; 2026Q1: 126,603 shares; 2026Q2: 40,788 shares 40,788$3.82M0.3%-85,815Timeline
FEFIRSTENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 294,768 shares; 2024Q4: 298,757 shares; 2025Q1: 293,155 shares; 2025Q2: 294,113 shares; 2025Q3: 297,134 shares; 2025Q4: 304,484 shares; 2026Q1: 204,027 shares; 2026Q2: 71,707 shares 71,707$3.41M0.26%-132,320Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,331 shares; 2024Q4: 31,690 shares; 2025Q1: 33,194 shares; 2025Q2: 14,834 shares; 2025Q3: 8,282 shares; 2025Q4: 5,686 shares; 2026Q1: 5,233 shares; 2026Q2: 3,804 shares 3,804$3.16M0.24%-1,429Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 279,533 shares; 2024Q4: 275,321 shares; 2025Q1: 280,274 shares; 2025Q2: 296,941 shares; 2025Q3: 301,037 shares; 2025Q4: 305,583 shares; 2026Q1: 179,059 shares; 2026Q2: 50,928 shares 50,928$2.9M0.22%-128,131Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,440 shares; 2024Q4: 13,425 shares; 2025Q1: 12,490 shares; 2025Q2: 12,455 shares; 2025Q3: 12,180 shares; 2025Q4: 12,120 shares; 2026Q1: 12,120 shares; 2026Q2: 12,120 shares 12,120$2.71M0.21%0Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 67,151 shares; 2024Q4: 67,304 shares; 2025Q1: 64,928 shares; 2025Q2: 65,261 shares; 2025Q3: 20,324 shares; 2025Q4: 16,705 shares; 2026Q1: 14,038 shares; 2026Q2: 7,000 shares 7,000$1.1M0.08%-7,038Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 888 shares; 2024Q4: 848 shares; 2025Q1: 828 shares; 2025Q2: 12,465 shares; 2025Q3: 12,345 shares; 2025Q4: 11,795 shares; 2026Q1: 11,810 shares; 2026Q2: 11,795 shares 11,795$1.09M0.08%-15Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,259 shares; 2024Q4: 1,259 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,171 shares; 2025Q3: 2,411 shares; 2025Q4: 2,567 shares; 2026Q1: 2,290 shares; 2026Q2: 2,290 shares 2,290$809K0.06%0Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 748 shares; 2025Q4: 873 shares; 2026Q1: 873 shares; 2026Q2: 738 shares 738$553K0.04%-135Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,381 shares; 2025Q4: 2,200 shares; 2026Q1: 2,200 shares; 2026Q2: 2,200 shares 2,200$521K0.04%0Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,733 shares; 2024Q4: 2,665 shares; 2025Q1: 2,430 shares; 2025Q2: 2,430 shares; 2025Q3: 2,425 shares; 2025Q4: 2,425 shares; 2026Q1: 2,200 shares; 2026Q2: 2,185 shares 2,185$482K0.04%-15Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 634 shares; 2024Q4: 779 shares; 2025Q1: 606 shares; 2025Q2: 625 shares; 2025Q3: 663 shares; 2025Q4: 674 shares; 2026Q1: 676 shares; 2026Q2: 644 shares 644$481K0.04%-32Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,058 shares; 2024Q4: 32,346 shares; 2025Q1: 31,271 shares; 2025Q2: 8,416 shares; 2025Q3: 1,420 shares; 2025Q4: 1,420 shares; 2026Q1: 1,141 shares; 2026Q2: 1,131 shares 1,131$470K0.04%-10Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,745 shares; 2024Q4: 13,885 shares; 2025Q1: 13,885 shares; 2025Q2: 13,885 shares; 2025Q3: 13,885 shares; 2025Q4: 13,885 shares; 2026Q1: 13,885 shares; 2026Q2: 13,885 shares 13,885$462K0.04%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 872 shares; 2026Q2: 1,463 shares 1,463$372K0.03%+591Timeline
DELL INCDELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 808 shares 808$349K0.03%new
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,100 shares 1,100$333K0.03%newTimeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,062 shares 1,062$319K0.02%newTimeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,152 shares; 2025Q4: 3,973 shares; 2026Q1: 3,973 shares; 2026Q2: 3,737 shares 3,737$304K0.02%-236Timeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,235 shares 1,235$299K0.02%newTimeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 779 shares; 2025Q4: 779 shares; 2026Q1: 779 shares; 2026Q2: 779 shares 779$288K0.02%0Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,493 shares; 2026Q2: 1,450 shares 1,450$275K0.02%-43Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,253 shares; 2024Q4: 2,128 shares; 2025Q1: 2,128 shares; 2025Q2: 2,138 shares; 2025Q3: 2,168 shares; 2025Q4: 2,098 shares; 2026Q1: 1,978 shares; 2026Q2: 1,968 shares 1,968$269K0.02%-10Timeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,200 shares; 2024Q4: 1,200 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$238K0.02%0Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 721 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 631 shares; 2026Q1: 626 shares; 2026Q2: 616 shares 616$223K0.02%-10Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 625 shares; 2025Q4: 625 shares; 2026Q1: 625 shares; 2026Q2: 625 shares 625$221K0.02%0Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 226 shares; 2026Q2: 226 shares 226$221K0.02%0Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 459 shares; 2025Q4: 487 shares; 2026Q1: 482 shares; 2026Q2: 409 shares 409$210K0.02%-73Timeline
FCNCAFIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$208K0.02%newTimeline
DFAIDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,042 shares 5,042$208K0.02%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
TechnipFMC PLCTechnipFMC PLC62,307$4.31Mshares
QCOMQUALCOMM INC5,165$665Kshares
Victory 500 Index Reward FdVictory 500 Index Reward Fd8,023$633Kshares
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INC1,705$394Kshares
FISVFISERV INC5,055$282Kshares
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORP1,410$243Kshares
MCDMCDONALDS CORP772$240Kshares
PUBLIC STORAGE DEP SHS REPS…PUBLIC STORAGE DEP SHS REPSTG12,000$214Kshares
APOSAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC NEW FIX8,000$203Kshares
US BANCORP DELUS BANCORP DEL12,000$187Kshares
BANK AMER CORPO DEP SHS REP…BANK AMER CORPO DEP SHS REPSTG10,000$176Kshares
SNVXXSCHWAB GOVT MNY FND-INV130,769$131Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000931097-26-000004 base2026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000931097-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-25-000009 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-24-000008 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-03-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-12-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-21-000006 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-21-000002 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-20-000002 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-19-000002 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-19-000001 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-18-000005 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-18-000002 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-17-000006 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-17-000005 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-17-000003 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-16-000017 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-16-000016 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-16-000014 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-04-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-16-000013 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-15-000011 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-15-000009 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-15-000008 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-15-000002 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-14-000005 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-14-000004 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-14-000003 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-14-000002 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-13-000005 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000931097-13-000003 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set