Skip to content

CBRE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LISTED REAL ASSETS LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1033984, RADNOR, PA

CBRE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LISTED REAL ASSETS LLC reported $6,746,064,897 across 96 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 39.93% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001033984-26-000008

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$6.75B
Holdings
96
Top 10 weight
39.93%
New
8
Sold out
9

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EVRGnew+1,389,642$114M
AEPnew+751,551$98.5M
GLPIadded+1,406,273$62.4M
AMTadded+321,307$55.5M
Oadded+897,371$54.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
UNPreduced-706,775-$171M
NEEreduced-856,805-$79.6M
UDRreduced-2,151,001-$72.7M
TRGPreduced-288,017-$72.2M
LNGreduced-251,489-$71.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001033984-26-000008, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $6,746,064,897, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,651,939 shares; 2024Q4: 1,936,954 shares; 2025Q1: 3,013,247 shares; 2025Q2: 3,271,471 shares; 2025Q3: 3,043,945 shares; 2025Q4: 3,229,678 shares; 2026Q1: 3,006,833 shares 3,006,833$594M8.81%-222,845Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 549,298 shares; 2024Q4: 462,916 shares; 2025Q1: 427,908 shares; 2025Q2: 485,538 shares; 2025Q3: 554,879 shares; 2025Q4: 589,231 shares; 2026Q1: 528,634 shares 528,634$518M7.68%-60,597Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,467,630 shares; 2024Q4: 1,287,476 shares; 2025Q1: 1,794,897 shares; 2025Q2: 1,633,837 shares; 2025Q3: 2,063,199 shares; 2025Q4: 2,152,183 shares; 2026Q1: 2,183,891 shares 2,183,891$289M4.28%+31,708Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,685,059 shares; 2024Q4: 1,584,116 shares; 2025Q1: 1,827,015 shares; 2025Q2: 1,568,498 shares; 2025Q3: 1,366,645 shares; 2025Q4: 1,290,039 shares; 2026Q1: 1,209,585 shares 1,209,585$226M3.34%-80,454Timeline
XELXCEL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,419,661 shares; 2024Q4: 1,092,519 shares; 2025Q1: 1,455,038 shares; 2025Q2: 1,519,160 shares; 2025Q3: 1,968,459 shares; 2025Q4: 2,324,667 shares; 2026Q1: 2,597,721 shares 2,597,721$206M3.06%+273,054Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 751,165 shares; 2024Q4: 769,720 shares; 2025Q1: 607,696 shares; 2025Q2: 798,849 shares; 2025Q3: 663,835 shares; 2025Q4: 788,920 shares; 2026Q1: 1,110,227 shares 1,110,227$192M2.84%+321,307Timeline
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 830,102 shares; 2025Q2: 1,415,693 shares; 2025Q3: 1,410,149 shares; 2025Q4: 1,946,512 shares; 2026Q1: 2,201,156 shares 2,201,156$178M2.64%+254,644Timeline
PPLPPL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,873,335 shares; 2024Q4: 1,997,610 shares; 2025Q1: 2,465,342 shares; 2025Q2: 3,574,137 shares; 2025Q3: 4,311,512 shares; 2025Q4: 3,457,346 shares; 2026Q1: 4,619,677 shares 4,619,677$176M2.62%+1,162,331Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,363,824 shares; 2024Q4: 1,332,098 shares; 2025Q1: 1,061,740 shares; 2025Q2: 1,058,230 shares; 2025Q3: 1,239,002 shares; 2025Q4: 1,336,094 shares; 2026Q1: 1,376,051 shares 1,376,051$159M2.36%+39,957Timeline
VTRVENTAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 296,005 shares; 2024Q4: 299,907 shares; 2025Q1: 376,973 shares; 2025Q2: 904,904 shares; 2025Q3: 1,750,598 shares; 2025Q4: 1,851,968 shares; 2026Q1: 1,890,027 shares 1,890,027$155M2.29%+38,059Timeline
EGPEASTGROUP PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 53,625 shares; 2025Q1: 621,303 shares; 2025Q2: 814,104 shares; 2025Q3: 676,594 shares; 2025Q4: 711,109 shares; 2026Q1: 791,418 shares 791,418$146M2.17%+80,309Timeline
VICIVICI PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,189,061 shares; 2024Q4: 1,651,854 shares; 2025Q1: 2,479,465 shares; 2025Q2: 5,587,940 shares; 2025Q3: 5,656,367 shares; 2025Q4: 7,063,264 shares; 2026Q1: 5,346,551 shares 5,346,551$146M2.17%-1,716,713Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 297,118 shares; 2025Q3: 547,545 shares; 2025Q4: 761,179 shares; 2026Q1: 509,690 shares 509,690$145M2.14%-251,489Timeline
BRXBRIXMOR PPTY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,546,096 shares; 2024Q4: 3,040,441 shares; 2025Q1: 2,626,152 shares; 2025Q2: 4,217,092 shares; 2025Q3: 4,523,434 shares; 2025Q4: 5,341,006 shares; 2026Q1: 4,915,727 shares 4,915,727$142M2.1%-425,279Timeline
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 580,953 shares; 2024Q4: 462,094 shares; 2025Q1: 543,697 shares; 2025Q2: 674,233 shares; 2025Q3: 734,141 shares; 2025Q4: 529,421 shares; 2026Q1: 757,953 shares 757,953$140M2.08%+228,532Timeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,818 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 271,136 shares; 2025Q3: 1,213,974 shares; 2025Q4: 1,769,115 shares; 2026Q1: 1,231,965 shares 1,231,965$138M2.05%-537,150Timeline
FRFIRST INDL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 316,866 shares; 2024Q4: 430,245 shares; 2025Q1: 2,070,197 shares; 2025Q2: 2,342,835 shares; 2025Q3: 2,438,012 shares; 2025Q4: 2,345,292 shares; 2026Q1: 2,228,576 shares 2,228,576$129M1.91%-116,716Timeline
IRMIRON MTN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 209,492 shares; 2024Q4: 541,028 shares; 2025Q1: 772,190 shares; 2025Q2: 1,073,098 shares; 2025Q3: 1,269,467 shares; 2025Q4: 1,446,597 shares; 2026Q1: 1,237,915 shares 1,237,915$126M1.87%-208,682Timeline
PCGPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,494,358 shares; 2024Q4: 6,290,147 shares; 2025Q1: 5,431,258 shares; 2025Q2: 5,861,961 shares; 2025Q3: 6,795,980 shares; 2025Q4: 6,948,499 shares; 2026Q1: 6,835,122 shares 6,835,122$120M1.78%-113,377Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 174,891 shares; 2024Q4: 219,358 shares; 2025Q1: 318,919 shares; 2025Q2: 304,015 shares; 2025Q3: 262,759 shares; 2025Q4: 223,538 shares; 2026Q1: 415,038 shares 415,038$116M1.72%+191,500Timeline
STAGSTAG INDUSTRIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 866,925 shares; 2024Q4: 768,817 shares; 2025Q1: 1,938,350 shares; 2025Q2: 3,533,588 shares; 2025Q3: 3,911,540 shares; 2025Q4: 3,622,812 shares; 2026Q1: 3,170,619 shares 3,170,619$114M1.69%-452,193Timeline
EVRGEVERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,100,523 shares; 2024Q4: 1,207,828 shares; 2025Q1: 845,286 shares; 2025Q2: 931,841 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,389,642 shares 1,389,642$114M1.69%newTimeline
CUBECUBESMARTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,176,160 shares; 2024Q4: 3,368,022 shares; 2025Q1: 3,556,377 shares; 2025Q2: 2,449,735 shares; 2025Q3: 3,364,619 shares; 2025Q4: 3,469,724 shares; 2026Q1: 3,094,291 shares 3,094,291$113M1.68%-375,433Timeline
CMSCMS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,203,144 shares; 2024Q4: 1,414,311 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000,360 shares; 2025Q2: 984,104 shares; 2025Q3: 972,151 shares; 2025Q4: 1,480,908 shares; 2026Q1: 1,332,742 shares 1,332,742$103M1.53%-148,166Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 32,620 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 751,551 shares 751,551$98.5M1.46%newTimeline
REGREGENCY CTRS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,559,305 shares; 2024Q4: 1,542,507 shares; 2025Q1: 2,521,633 shares; 2025Q2: 2,076,775 shares; 2025Q3: 1,913,302 shares; 2025Q4: 1,879,365 shares; 2026Q1: 1,265,357 shares 1,265,357$95.7M1.42%-614,008Timeline
VMRKVIVMARK RESIDENTIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 927,073 shares; 2024Q4: 747,438 shares; 2025Q1: 379,734 shares; 2025Q2: 146,365 shares; 2025Q3: 139,550 shares; 2025Q4: 696,971 shares; 2026Q1: 1,551,526 shares 1,551,526$91.8M1.36%+854,555Timeline
AMHAMERICAN HOMES 4 RENTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 398,235 shares; 2024Q4: 398,235 shares; 2025Q1: 1,220,109 shares; 2025Q2: 1,169,493 shares; 2025Q3: 2,372,586 shares; 2025Q4: 4,850,171 shares; 2026Q1: 3,251,430 shares 3,251,430$90.8M1.35%-1,598,741Timeline
OGEOGE ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 680,608 shares; 2024Q4: 642,602 shares; 2025Q1: 972,864 shares; 2025Q2: 999,473 shares; 2025Q3: 1,192,709 shares; 2025Q4: 2,215,572 shares; 2026Q1: 1,815,118 shares 1,815,118$87.1M1.29%-400,454Timeline
UDRUDR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,692,219 shares; 2024Q4: 1,196,218 shares; 2025Q1: 1,255,532 shares; 2025Q2: 3,149,408 shares; 2025Q3: 4,366,607 shares; 2025Q4: 4,687,007 shares; 2026Q1: 2,536,006 shares 2,536,006$85.7M1.27%-2,151,001Timeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 548,058 shares; 2024Q4: 458,188 shares; 2025Q1: 389,537 shares; 2025Q2: 529,163 shares; 2025Q3: 638,333 shares; 2025Q4: 623,930 shares; 2026Q1: 335,913 shares 335,913$84.2M1.25%-288,017Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,031,518 shares; 2024Q4: 5,198,044 shares; 2025Q1: 5,020,997 shares; 2025Q2: 4,153,817 shares; 2025Q3: 2,835,625 shares; 2025Q4: 455,409 shares; 2026Q1: 1,352,780 shares 1,352,780$82.8M1.23%+897,371Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,732 shares; 2024Q4: 193,543 shares; 2025Q1: 966,936 shares; 2025Q2: 955,698 shares; 2025Q3: 420,700 shares; 2025Q4: 248,682 shares; 2026Q1: 444,106 shares 444,106$80M1.19%+195,424Timeline
OHIOMEGA HEALTHCARE INVS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 519,953 shares; 2025Q4: 2,222,799 shares; 2026Q1: 1,760,382 shares 1,760,382$77.1M1.14%-462,417Timeline
CPTCAMDEN PPTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 225,262 shares; 2024Q4: 375,753 shares; 2025Q1: 302,900 shares; 2025Q2: 308,742 shares; 2025Q3: 203,198 shares; 2025Q4: 269,117 shares; 2026Q1: 771,158 shares 771,158$75.3M1.12%+502,041Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 280,009 shares; 2025Q2: 599,631 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 184,682 shares; 2026Q1: 745,127 shares 745,127$71.9M1.07%+560,445Timeline
SUISUN CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,247,076 shares; 2024Q4: 814,110 shares; 2025Q1: 481,659 shares; 2025Q2: 262,148 shares; 2025Q3: 262,148 shares; 2025Q4: 262,148 shares; 2026Q1: 536,746 shares 536,746$67.6M1%+274,598Timeline
EPRTESSENTIAL PPTYS RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,185,456 shares; 2025Q3: 2,188,633 shares; 2025Q4: 1,520,150 shares; 2026Q1: 2,203,346 shares 2,203,346$66.9M0.99%+683,196Timeline
GLPIGAMING & LEISURE PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,003 shares; 2024Q4: 21,796 shares; 2025Q1: 110,654 shares; 2025Q2: 181,997 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 66,279 shares; 2026Q1: 1,472,552 shares 1,472,552$65.3M0.97%+1,406,273Timeline
AESAES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,802,763 shares; 2024Q4: 6,602,427 shares; 2025Q1: 7,043,461 shares; 2025Q2: 7,812,629 shares; 2025Q3: 7,882,251 shares; 2025Q4: 7,865,594 shares; 2026Q1: 4,399,061 shares 4,399,061$62M0.92%-3,466,533Timeline
PSAPUBLIC STORAGEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 389,852 shares; 2024Q4: 263,549 shares; 2025Q1: 339,993 shares; 2025Q2: 253,897 shares; 2025Q3: 57,051 shares; 2025Q4: 330,487 shares; 2026Q1: 219,284 shares 219,284$59.4M0.88%-111,203Timeline
AHRAMERICAN HEALTHCARE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,190,634 shares; 2025Q1: 1,458,125 shares; 2025Q2: 471,354 shares; 2025Q3: 1,314,139 shares; 2025Q4: 1,504,685 shares; 2026Q1: 1,258,041 shares 1,258,041$59.3M0.88%-246,644Timeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 737,196 shares; 2024Q4: 742,904 shares; 2025Q1: 751,212 shares; 2025Q2: 709,609 shares; 2025Q3: 709,609 shares; 2025Q4: 709,609 shares; 2026Q1: 562,049 shares 562,049$45.7M0.68%-147,560Timeline
GTYGETTY RLTY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 581,701 shares; 2024Q4: 681,231 shares; 2025Q1: 911,168 shares; 2025Q2: 472,507 shares; 2025Q3: 505,431 shares; 2025Q4: 802,660 shares; 2026Q1: 1,369,988 shares 1,369,988$43.6M0.65%+567,328Timeline
DOCHEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,873,462 shares; 2024Q4: 4,777,769 shares; 2025Q1: 5,707,899 shares; 2025Q2: 4,642,874 shares; 2025Q3: 5,802,340 shares; 2025Q4: 5,696,889 shares; 2026Q1: 2,543,209 shares 2,543,209$41.8M0.62%-3,153,680Timeline
VNOVORNADO RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 86,623 shares; 2024Q4: 471,956 shares; 2025Q1: 972,817 shares; 2025Q2: 1,439,438 shares; 2025Q3: 1,650,063 shares; 2025Q4: 1,544,423 shares; 2026Q1: 1,408,289 shares 1,408,289$36.6M0.54%-136,134Timeline
SHOSUNSTONE HOTEL INVS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,835,385 shares; 2024Q4: 4,686,489 shares; 2025Q1: 5,474,886 shares; 2025Q2: 5,359,661 shares; 2025Q3: 4,385,483 shares; 2025Q4: 4,381,967 shares; 2026Q1: 3,961,704 shares 3,961,704$35.7M0.53%-420,263Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,736 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 736,673 shares; 2025Q4: 842,775 shares; 2026Q1: 136,000 shares 136,000$33M0.49%-706,775Timeline
CPKCHESAPEAKE UTILS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,227 shares; 2024Q4: 2,984 shares; 2025Q1: 4,001 shares; 2025Q2: 8,764 shares; 2025Q3: 131,022 shares; 2025Q4: 202,264 shares; 2026Q1: 256,816 shares 256,816$32.5M0.48%+54,552Timeline
OGSONE GAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 371,334 shares 371,334$32M0.47%newTimeline
CWTCALIFORNIA WTR SVC GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 612,264 shares; 2024Q4: 648,406 shares; 2025Q1: 700,564 shares; 2025Q2: 751,987 shares; 2025Q3: 730,263 shares; 2025Q4: 722,345 shares; 2026Q1: 647,515 shares 647,515$29.4M0.44%-74,830Timeline
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,100 shares; 2024Q4: 4,725 shares; 2025Q1: 191,185 shares; 2025Q2: 6,207 shares; 2025Q3: 11,732 shares; 2025Q4: 21,430 shares; 2026Q1: 201,190 shares 201,190$27.4M0.41%+179,760Timeline
CUZCOUSINS PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 95,050 shares; 2024Q4: 351,729 shares; 2025Q1: 293,372 shares; 2025Q2: 1,627,864 shares; 2025Q3: 1,171,421 shares; 2025Q4: 941,187 shares; 2026Q1: 1,209,915 shares 1,209,915$27.3M0.4%+268,728Timeline
SKTTANGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,140 shares; 2024Q4: 7,140 shares; 2025Q1: 200,151 shares; 2025Q2: 11,479 shares; 2025Q3: 721,599 shares; 2025Q4: 1,009,226 shares; 2026Q1: 789,381 shares 789,381$26.8M0.4%-219,845Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 342,234 shares; 2025Q1: 805,599 shares; 2025Q2: 490,929 shares; 2025Q3: 292,800 shares; 2025Q4: 292,800 shares; 2026Q1: 292,800 shares 292,800$26.5M0.39%0Timeline
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 569,819 shares; 2024Q4: 1,089,753 shares; 2025Q1: 1,328,469 shares; 2025Q2: 1,244,630 shares; 2025Q3: 1,281,480 shares; 2025Q4: 330,346 shares; 2026Q1: 194,962 shares 194,962$25.6M0.38%-135,384Timeline
BXPBXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 151,604 shares; 2024Q4: 170,504 shares; 2025Q1: 127,090 shares; 2025Q2: 127,090 shares; 2025Q3: 881,194 shares; 2025Q4: 622,750 shares; 2026Q1: 490,192 shares 490,192$25.4M0.38%-132,558Timeline
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,966 shares; 2024Q4: 25,520 shares; 2025Q1: 32,949 shares; 2025Q2: 72,293 shares; 2025Q3: 55,191 shares; 2025Q4: 36,958 shares; 2026Q1: 82,796 shares 82,796$25.2M0.37%+45,838Timeline
AVBAVALONBAY CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 418,083 shares; 2024Q4: 387,645 shares; 2025Q1: 501,309 shares; 2025Q2: 387,808 shares; 2025Q3: 287,544 shares; 2025Q4: 165,953 shares; 2026Q1: 143,874 shares 143,874$23.5M0.35%-22,079Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 369,494 shares; 2024Q4: 369,494 shares; 2025Q1: 369,494 shares; 2025Q2: 369,494 shares; 2025Q3: 369,494 shares; 2025Q4: 369,494 shares; 2026Q1: 369,494 shares 369,494$22.8M0.34%0Timeline
REXRREXFORD INDL RLTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,737,908 shares; 2024Q4: 3,367,620 shares; 2025Q1: 1,169,568 shares; 2025Q2: 801,932 shares; 2025Q3: 594,004 shares; 2025Q4: 603,046 shares; 2026Q1: 605,214 shares 605,214$19.8M0.29%+2,168Timeline
FRTFEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 751,274 shares; 2024Q4: 811,945 shares; 2025Q1: 693,693 shares; 2025Q2: 371,096 shares; 2025Q3: 369,569 shares; 2025Q4: 105,726 shares; 2026Q1: 174,882 shares 174,882$18.6M0.28%+69,156Timeline
ELSEQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 621,489 shares; 2025Q1: 1,251,554 shares; 2025Q2: 464,333 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 38,295 shares; 2026Q1: 292,716 shares 292,716$18.3M0.27%+254,421Timeline
HSTHOST HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,033,919 shares; 2024Q4: 3,011,988 shares; 2025Q1: 1,351,102 shares; 2025Q2: 118,111 shares; 2025Q3: 1,529,776 shares; 2025Q4: 2,169,471 shares; 2026Q1: 881,580 shares 881,580$16.9M0.25%-1,287,891Timeline
LAMRLAMAR ADVERTISING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 118,094 shares; 2026Q1: 125,028 shares 125,028$15.8M0.23%+6,934Timeline
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,176 shares; 2024Q4: 39,176 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 125,047 shares; 2025Q3: 96,439 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 129,562 shares 129,562$15.8M0.23%newTimeline
ESSESSEX PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 182,020 shares; 2024Q4: 139,924 shares; 2025Q1: 131,098 shares; 2025Q2: 131,098 shares; 2025Q3: 131,098 shares; 2025Q4: 64,350 shares; 2026Q1: 60,685 shares 60,685$14.7M0.22%-3,665Timeline
CSRCENTERSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,212 shares; 2024Q4: 22,329 shares; 2025Q1: 57,468 shares; 2025Q2: 133,241 shares; 2025Q3: 123,279 shares; 2025Q4: 51,078 shares; 2026Q1: 231,462 shares 231,462$13.3M0.2%+180,384Timeline
IRTINDEPENDENCE RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 958,369 shares; 2024Q4: 1,015,292 shares; 2025Q1: 2,233,851 shares; 2025Q2: 2,966,540 shares; 2025Q3: 1,516,206 shares; 2025Q4: 1,871,603 shares; 2026Q1: 868,848 shares 868,848$12.9M0.19%-1,002,755Timeline
JANJANUS LIVING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 527,940 shares 527,940$12.4M0.18%newTimeline
BNLBROADSTONE NET LEASE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 652,710 shares; 2025Q1: 652,710 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 124,459 shares; 2025Q4: 116,343 shares; 2026Q1: 670,318 shares 670,318$12.2M0.18%+553,975Timeline
WTRGESSENTIAL UTILS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,433,096 shares; 2024Q4: 2,043,011 shares; 2025Q1: 2,166,797 shares; 2025Q2: 2,360,631 shares; 2025Q3: 2,754,592 shares; 2025Q4: 1,971,886 shares; 2026Q1: 301,609 shares 301,609$12.1M0.18%-1,670,277Timeline
BIPBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 687,453 shares; 2024Q4: 710,827 shares; 2025Q1: 715,827 shares; 2025Q2: 670,827 shares; 2025Q3: 751,000 shares; 2025Q4: 417,500 shares; 2026Q1: 310,500 shares 310,500$11.2M0.17%-107,000Timeline
INVHINVITATION HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,552,232 shares; 2024Q4: 5,597,177 shares; 2025Q1: 5,731,189 shares; 2025Q2: 6,058,456 shares; 2025Q3: 3,338,310 shares; 2025Q4: 1,719,689 shares; 2026Q1: 435,438 shares 435,438$10.8M0.16%-1,284,251Timeline
PEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRPEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 541,950 shares; 2025Q2: 541,950 shares; 2025Q3: 541,950 shares; 2025Q4: 541,950 shares; 2026Q1: 541,950 shares 541,950$10.5M0.16%0
EPREPR PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 186,519 shares 186,519$9.32M0.14%newTimeline
XIFRXPLR INFRASTRUCTURE LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,158,549 shares; 2024Q4: 794,852 shares; 2025Q1: 794,852 shares; 2025Q2: 794,852 shares; 2025Q3: 794,852 shares; 2025Q4: 794,852 shares; 2026Q1: 794,852 shares 794,852$8.44M0.13%0Timeline
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 311,565 shares; 2024Q4: 189,350 shares; 2025Q1: 187,903 shares; 2025Q2: 189,510 shares; 2025Q3: 491,416 shares; 2025Q4: 178,107 shares; 2026Q1: 178,107 shares 178,107$8.27M0.12%0Timeline
PEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRPEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 383,644 shares; 2025Q2: 383,644 shares; 2025Q3: 383,644 shares; 2025Q4: 383,644 shares; 2026Q1: 383,644 shares 383,644$7.37M0.11%0
COLDAMERICOLD REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,961,524 shares; 2024Q4: 2,427,629 shares; 2025Q1: 2,786,323 shares; 2025Q2: 1,585,979 shares; 2025Q3: 753,292 shares; 2025Q4: 753,292 shares; 2026Q1: 600,397 shares 600,397$6.88M0.1%-152,895Timeline
LINELINEAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 545,501 shares; 2024Q4: 602,803 shares; 2025Q1: 446,601 shares; 2025Q2: 171,316 shares; 2025Q3: 171,316 shares; 2025Q4: 171,316 shares; 2026Q1: 171,316 shares 171,316$5.61M0.08%0Timeline
NTSTNETSTREIT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 685,094 shares; 2024Q4: 669,585 shares; 2025Q1: 654,882 shares; 2025Q2: 595,474 shares; 2025Q3: 1,029,440 shares; 2025Q4: 506,241 shares; 2026Q1: 271,274 shares 271,274$5.11M0.08%-234,967Timeline
PDMPIEDMONT REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,055,360 shares; 2024Q4: 826,063 shares; 2025Q1: 1,222,986 shares; 2025Q2: 696,892 shares; 2025Q3: 696,892 shares; 2025Q4: 819,238 shares; 2026Q1: 762,121 shares 762,121$5.01M0.07%-57,117Timeline
SBACSBA COMMUNICATIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 137,785 shares; 2024Q4: 106,300 shares; 2025Q1: 101,366 shares; 2025Q2: 35,256 shares; 2025Q3: 31,331 shares; 2025Q4: 26,051 shares; 2026Q1: 24,384 shares 24,384$4.2M0.06%-1,667Timeline
CURBCURBLINE PPTYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 46,803 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 139,113 shares 139,113$3.59M0.05%newTimeline
ESRTEMPIRE ST RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,601,564 shares; 2024Q4: 1,943,258 shares; 2025Q1: 1,152,474 shares; 2025Q2: 674,409 shares; 2025Q3: 687,840 shares; 2025Q4: 1,166,317 shares; 2026Q1: 687,840 shares 687,840$3.58M0.05%-478,477Timeline
CDPCOPT DEFENSE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 395,367 shares; 2024Q4: 1,158,207 shares; 2025Q1: 1,403,647 shares; 2025Q2: 1,233,054 shares; 2025Q3: 1,428,203 shares; 2025Q4: 1,016,948 shares; 2026Q1: 107,503 shares 107,503$3.29M0.05%-909,445Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 447,986 shares; 2024Q4: 425,857 shares; 2025Q1: 717,214 shares; 2025Q2: 1,182,270 shares; 2025Q3: 2,058,905 shares; 2025Q4: 888,397 shares; 2026Q1: 31,592 shares 31,592$2.93M0.04%-856,805Timeline
LXPLXP INDUSTRIAL TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 741,884 shares; 2026Q1: 51,192 shares 51,192$2.37M0.04%-690,692Timeline
WYWEYERHAEUSER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 113,249 shares; 2024Q4: 108,867 shares; 2025Q1: 178,714 shares; 2025Q2: 687,750 shares; 2025Q3: 113,482 shares; 2025Q4: 66,277 shares; 2026Q1: 60,100 shares 60,100$1.47M0.02%-6,177Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 316,946 shares; 2025Q1: 1,465,991 shares; 2025Q2: 1,643,960 shares; 2025Q3: 1,790,329 shares; 2025Q4: 13,023 shares; 2026Q1: 16,327 shares 16,327$1.19M0.02%+3,304Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,144 shares; 2024Q4: 108,947 shares; 2025Q1: 51,098 shares; 2025Q2: 36,257 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,285 shares; 2026Q1: 2,792 shares 2,792$913K0.01%-2,493Timeline
AEEAMEREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 347,569 shares; 2024Q4: 3,450 shares; 2025Q1: 3,450 shares; 2025Q2: 49,823 shares; 2025Q3: 6,229 shares; 2025Q4: 6,066 shares; 2026Q1: 7,279 shares 7,279$800K0.01%+1,213Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 322,202 shares; 2025Q1: 616,384 shares; 2025Q2: 609,792 shares; 2025Q3: 3,196 shares; 2025Q4: 2,838 shares; 2026Q1: 2,368 shares 2,368$680K0.01%-470Timeline
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,593,954 shares; 2024Q4: 33,992 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,036,825 shares; 2026Q1: 7,389 shares 7,389$319K<0.01%-1,029,436Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,655 shares; 2025Q1: 10,913 shares; 2025Q2: 10,647 shares; 2025Q3: 8,886 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,251 shares 6,251$210K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INC508,222$50.5Mshares
CWENCLEARWAY ENERGY INC608,327$20.2Mshares
VREVERIS RESIDENTIAL INC1,350,832$20.1Mshares
CSXCSX CORP542,675$19.7Mshares
SMASMARTSTOP SELF STORAG REIT I371,785$11.5Mshares
NSANATIONAL STORAGE AFFILIATES316,068$8.92Mshares
PKPARK HOTELS & RESORTS INC800,659$8.37Mshares
UNITUNITI GROUP LLC380,042$2.66Mshares
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGY3,337$225Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001033984-26-000008 base2026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set