Skip to content

CAUSEWAY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1165797, LOS ANGELES, CA

CAUSEWAY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC reported $7,268,171,214 across 108 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 57.9% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000945621-26-000303

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$7.27B
Holdings
108
Top 10 weight
57.9%
New
14
Sold out
11

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SWadded+11,609,896$449M
ALKnew+1,434,517$72.2M
CCLadded+2,032,781$62.1M
INFYadded+2,198,391$39.2M
BAHnew+396,332$33.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EFAreduced-4,876,663-$468M
Breduced-9,600,845-$417M
DBreduced-3,424,411-$133M
NTESexited-638,315-$97M
GOOGreduced-262,157-$82.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000945621-26-000303, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $7,268,171,214, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CCLCARNIVAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26,565,066 shares; 2025Q2: 29,128,074 shares; 2025Q3: 31,912,001 shares; 2025Q4: 33,944,782 shares 33,944,782$1.04B14.26%+2,032,781Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,742,034 shares; 2024Q4: 15,429,804 shares; 2025Q1: 17,208,788 shares; 2025Q2: 14,680,499 shares; 2025Q3: 13,522,873 shares; 2025Q4: 12,596,802 shares 12,596,802$929M12.78%-926,071Timeline
SWSMURFIT WESTROCK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,197,579 shares; 2024Q4: 2,662,964 shares; 2025Q1: 2,693,844 shares; 2025Q2: 7,015,694 shares; 2025Q3: 7,522,983 shares; 2025Q4: 19,132,879 shares 19,132,879$740M10.18%+11,609,896Timeline
DBDEUTSCHE BK AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,513,500 shares; 2025Q2: 19,315,143 shares; 2025Q3: 17,618,765 shares; 2025Q4: 14,194,354 shares 14,194,354$552M7.59%-3,424,411Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,653,416 shares; 2025Q3: 15,694,240 shares; 2025Q4: 6,093,395 shares 6,093,395$264M3.64%-9,600,845Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 887,317 shares; 2024Q4: 951,168 shares; 2025Q1: 1,356,010 shares; 2025Q2: 1,242,469 shares; 2025Q3: 1,231,464 shares; 2025Q4: 1,203,049 shares 1,203,049$176M2.43%-28,415Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 528,851 shares; 2024Q4: 529,064 shares; 2025Q1: 519,645 shares; 2025Q2: 517,815 shares; 2025Q3: 507,751 shares; 2025Q4: 511,720 shares 511,720$156M2.14%+3,969Timeline
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 974,282 shares; 2024Q4: 818,303 shares; 2025Q1: 917,875 shares; 2025Q2: 1,181,358 shares; 2025Q3: 1,350,178 shares; 2025Q4: 1,552,361 shares 1,552,361$129M1.77%+202,183Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 560,716 shares; 2024Q4: 595,557 shares; 2025Q1: 697,353 shares; 2025Q2: 721,546 shares; 2025Q3: 632,158 shares; 2025Q4: 370,001 shares 370,001$116M1.6%-262,157Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 584,473 shares; 2025Q1: 897,869 shares; 2025Q2: 982,660 shares; 2025Q3: 1,134,057 shares; 2025Q4: 1,044,617 shares 1,044,617$110M1.51%-89,440Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,466,481 shares; 2025Q4: 1,848,827 shares 1,848,827$97.7M1.34%+382,346Timeline
GGENPACT LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,753,172 shares; 2024Q4: 1,136,018 shares; 2025Q1: 944,660 shares; 2025Q2: 1,431,171 shares; 2025Q3: 1,878,432 shares; 2025Q4: 2,084,209 shares 2,084,209$97.5M1.34%+205,777Timeline
BCSBARCLAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,445,970 shares; 2024Q4: 5,930,467 shares; 2025Q1: 4,511,942 shares; 2025Q2: 4,664,178 shares; 2025Q3: 4,352,949 shares; 2025Q4: 3,750,607 shares 3,750,607$95.5M1.31%-602,342Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 490,439 shares; 2024Q4: 831,870 shares; 2025Q1: 857,887 shares; 2025Q2: 953,448 shares; 2025Q3: 1,067,371 shares; 2025Q4: 1,010,898 shares 1,010,898$92.9M1.28%-56,473Timeline
BIIBBIOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 281,702 shares; 2025Q1: 433,517 shares; 2025Q2: 493,355 shares; 2025Q3: 567,518 shares; 2025Q4: 521,101 shares 521,101$91.7M1.26%-46,417Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,286,229 shares; 2024Q4: 1,234,875 shares; 2025Q1: 1,350,907 shares; 2025Q2: 1,259,978 shares; 2025Q3: 998,078 shares; 2025Q4: 697,445 shares 697,445$81.4M1.12%-300,633Timeline
EGEVEREST GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 175,686 shares; 2025Q4: 238,558 shares 238,558$81M1.11%+62,872Timeline
AXSAXIS CAP HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 406,723 shares; 2024Q4: 728,331 shares; 2025Q1: 727,094 shares; 2025Q2: 634,981 shares; 2025Q3: 836,861 shares; 2025Q4: 721,221 shares 721,221$77.2M1.06%-115,640Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,936 shares; 2024Q4: 99,561 shares; 2025Q1: 105,485 shares; 2025Q2: 95,570 shares; 2025Q3: 86,917 shares; 2025Q4: 110,385 shares 110,385$72.9M1%+23,468Timeline
ALKALASKA AIR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,434,517 shares 1,434,517$72.2M0.99%newTimeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 340,716 shares; 2024Q4: 366,558 shares; 2025Q1: 424,025 shares; 2025Q2: 355,604 shares; 2025Q3: 302,272 shares; 2025Q4: 263,030 shares 263,030$71.3M0.98%-39,242Timeline
GFIGOLD FIELDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,353,653 shares; 2025Q3: 1,543,015 shares; 2025Q4: 1,621,076 shares 1,621,076$70.8M0.97%+78,061Timeline
BAPCREDICORP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,467 shares; 2024Q4: 169,568 shares; 2025Q1: 54,527 shares; 2025Q2: 192,758 shares; 2025Q3: 215,628 shares; 2025Q4: 242,024 shares 242,024$69.5M0.96%+26,396Timeline
GPKGRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 740,479 shares; 2025Q3: 2,601,576 shares; 2025Q4: 4,528,554 shares 4,528,554$68.2M0.94%+1,926,978Timeline
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 794,288 shares; 2024Q4: 769,932 shares; 2025Q1: 805,509 shares; 2025Q2: 578,238 shares; 2025Q3: 581,779 shares; 2025Q4: 728,498 shares 728,498$65.5M0.9%+146,719Timeline
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 469,127 shares; 2024Q4: 235,621 shares; 2025Q1: 294,721 shares; 2025Q2: 219,457 shares; 2025Q3: 232,404 shares; 2025Q4: 447,113 shares 447,113$63.7M0.88%+214,709Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,107,223 shares; 2024Q4: 841,942 shares; 2025Q1: 953,852 shares; 2025Q2: 623,677 shares; 2025Q3: 595,915 shares; 2025Q4: 546,064 shares 546,064$62.1M0.85%-49,851Timeline
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 179,048 shares; 2024Q4: 177,860 shares; 2025Q1: 155,139 shares; 2025Q2: 115,049 shares; 2025Q3: 193,748 shares; 2025Q4: 250,748 shares 250,748$60.9M0.84%+57,000Timeline
PHGKONINKLIJKE PHILIPS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,263,422 shares; 2024Q4: 1,566,850 shares; 2025Q1: 1,531,812 shares; 2025Q2: 1,850,995 shares; 2025Q3: 1,958,112 shares; 2025Q4: 2,198,531 shares 2,198,531$59.5M0.82%+240,419Timeline
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 887,320 shares; 2024Q4: 764,553 shares; 2025Q1: 1,004,199 shares; 2025Q2: 1,032,974 shares; 2025Q3: 1,090,060 shares; 2025Q4: 1,014,186 shares 1,014,186$59.2M0.82%-75,874Timeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,184,453 shares; 2024Q4: 1,302,058 shares; 2025Q1: 1,596,626 shares; 2025Q2: 1,620,639 shares; 2025Q3: 1,583,385 shares; 2025Q4: 1,640,680 shares 1,640,680$57M0.78%+57,295Timeline
WHRWHIRLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 363,785 shares; 2025Q2: 433,543 shares; 2025Q3: 617,039 shares; 2025Q4: 761,228 shares 761,228$54.9M0.76%+144,189Timeline
NGGNATIONAL GRID PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,164 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 315,994 shares; 2025Q3: 671,143 shares; 2025Q4: 709,485 shares 709,485$54.9M0.76%+38,342Timeline
JOYYJOYY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 87,784 shares; 2025Q2: 731,870 shares; 2025Q3: 790,060 shares; 2025Q4: 812,601 shares 812,601$52.6M0.72%+22,541Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,211,310 shares; 2024Q4: 1,832,790 shares; 2025Q1: 2,024,255 shares; 2025Q2: 1,963,312 shares; 2025Q3: 2,072,047 shares; 2025Q4: 2,091,719 shares 2,091,719$52.1M0.72%+19,672Timeline
SNYSANOFI SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 497,482 shares; 2024Q4: 690,436 shares; 2025Q1: 693,261 shares; 2025Q2: 839,639 shares; 2025Q3: 979,317 shares; 2025Q4: 1,063,958 shares 1,063,958$51.6M0.71%+84,641Timeline
APTVAPTIV PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 860,744 shares; 2025Q2: 718,696 shares; 2025Q3: 722,843 shares; 2025Q4: 668,620 shares 668,620$50.9M0.7%-54,223Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 353,884 shares; 2025Q3: 695,979 shares; 2025Q4: 993,850 shares 993,850$50.6M0.7%+297,871Timeline
RELXRELX PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 424,410 shares; 2024Q4: 465,886 shares; 2025Q1: 454,346 shares; 2025Q2: 482,845 shares; 2025Q3: 723,161 shares; 2025Q4: 1,189,379 shares 1,189,379$48.1M0.66%+466,218Timeline
IRINGERSOLL RAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 262,774 shares; 2025Q3: 556,229 shares; 2025Q4: 596,771 shares 596,771$47.3M0.65%+40,542Timeline
PUKPRUDENTIAL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,136,769 shares; 2024Q4: 2,136,842 shares; 2025Q1: 2,353,670 shares; 2025Q2: 1,597,829 shares; 2025Q3: 1,475,439 shares; 2025Q4: 1,508,912 shares 1,508,912$47M0.65%+33,473Timeline
BUDANHEUSER BUSCH INBEV SA NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 508,607 shares; 2024Q4: 574,298 shares; 2025Q1: 691,917 shares; 2025Q2: 647,477 shares; 2025Q3: 609,686 shares; 2025Q4: 701,343 shares 701,343$44.9M0.62%+91,657Timeline
INFYINFOSYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 537,836 shares; 2024Q4: 546,743 shares; 2025Q1: 2,638,154 shares; 2025Q2: 283,927 shares; 2025Q3: 283,927 shares; 2025Q4: 2,482,318 shares 2,482,318$44.2M0.61%+2,198,391Timeline
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 768,777 shares; 2024Q4: 446,272 shares; 2025Q1: 105,926 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 309,641 shares; 2025Q4: 371,241 shares 371,241$42.1M0.58%+61,600Timeline
DEODIAGEO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 296,927 shares; 2024Q4: 294,763 shares; 2025Q1: 306,666 shares; 2025Q2: 430,710 shares; 2025Q3: 466,866 shares; 2025Q4: 485,288 shares 485,288$41.9M0.58%+18,422Timeline
PAGSPAGSEGURO DIGITAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,691,538 shares; 2025Q3: 3,892,125 shares; 2025Q4: 4,045,457 shares 4,045,457$39M0.54%+153,332Timeline
AUANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 501,799 shares; 2025Q1: 383,520 shares; 2025Q2: 788,151 shares; 2025Q3: 198,513 shares; 2025Q4: 434,260 shares 434,260$37.6M0.52%+235,747Timeline
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 396,332 shares 396,332$33.4M0.46%newTimeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,577 shares; 2024Q4: 302,750 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 151,928 shares 151,928$33M0.45%newTimeline
SMINISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 158,913 shares; 2024Q4: 120,877 shares; 2025Q1: 84,765 shares; 2025Q2: 137,008 shares; 2025Q3: 367,520 shares; 2025Q4: 458,977 shares 458,977$32.1M0.44%+91,457Timeline
SHGSHINHAN FINANCIAL GROUP CO LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 304,873 shares; 2024Q4: 325,639 shares; 2025Q1: 509,806 shares; 2025Q2: 550,138 shares; 2025Q3: 565,975 shares; 2025Q4: 579,796 shares 579,796$31.1M0.43%+13,821Timeline
WBWEIBO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,967,181 shares; 2024Q4: 2,259,267 shares; 2025Q1: 2,256,465 shares; 2025Q2: 2,643,718 shares; 2025Q3: 2,952,249 shares; 2025Q4: 2,992,234 shares 2,992,234$30.6M0.42%+39,985Timeline
TMETENCENT MUSIC ENTMT GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 615,153 shares; 2025Q2: 1,903,885 shares; 2025Q3: 2,287,718 shares; 2025Q4: 1,689,576 shares 1,689,576$29.6M0.41%-598,142Timeline
NWGNATWEST GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,125,064 shares; 2024Q4: 801,864 shares; 2025Q1: 764,702 shares; 2025Q2: 629,470 shares; 2025Q3: 1,435,963 shares; 2025Q4: 1,587,264 shares 1,587,264$27.8M0.38%+151,301Timeline
INGING GROEP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,074,805 shares; 2024Q4: 1,491,567 shares; 2025Q1: 1,460,526 shares; 2025Q2: 1,540,694 shares; 2025Q3: 1,598,246 shares; 2025Q4: 982,006 shares 982,006$27.5M0.38%-616,240Timeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 754,901 shares; 2024Q4: 629,912 shares; 2025Q1: 608,927 shares; 2025Q2: 530,599 shares; 2025Q3: 458,703 shares; 2025Q4: 483,138 shares 483,138$27.4M0.38%+24,435Timeline
ALLYALLY FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 423,364 shares; 2025Q1: 651,383 shares; 2025Q2: 603,036 shares; 2025Q3: 636,169 shares; 2025Q4: 600,850 shares 600,850$27.2M0.37%-35,319Timeline
GGBGERDAU SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,670,178 shares; 2024Q4: 2,670,178 shares; 2025Q1: 2,670,178 shares; 2025Q2: 2,670,178 shares; 2025Q3: 7,189,270 shares; 2025Q4: 7,259,433 shares 7,259,433$26.8M0.37%+70,163Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 485,531 shares; 2024Q4: 1,266,361 shares; 2025Q1: 405,903 shares; 2025Q2: 245,142 shares; 2025Q3: 508,504 shares; 2025Q4: 421,392 shares 421,392$26.3M0.36%-87,112Timeline
ZIMZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 96,425 shares; 2024Q4: 587,518 shares; 2025Q1: 678,540 shares; 2025Q2: 711,364 shares; 2025Q3: 1,082,641 shares; 2025Q4: 1,213,006 shares 1,213,006$25.8M0.35%+130,365Timeline
QFINQFIN HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,373,338 shares; 2024Q4: 1,377,475 shares; 2025Q1: 1,307,273 shares; 2025Q2: 1,314,163 shares; 2025Q3: 1,291,210 shares; 2025Q4: 1,306,636 shares 1,306,636$25.2M0.35%+15,426Timeline
SMFGSUMITOMO MITSUI FIN GRP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,119 shares; 2024Q4: 13,348 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 301,796 shares; 2025Q3: 800,903 shares; 2025Q4: 1,177,274 shares 1,177,274$22.8M0.31%+376,371Timeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 146,152 shares; 2025Q2: 124,587 shares; 2025Q3: 100,670 shares; 2025Q4: 73,302 shares 73,302$21.7M0.3%-27,368Timeline
INDAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 262,657 shares; 2024Q4: 230,591 shares; 2025Q1: 143,169 shares; 2025Q2: 217,240 shares; 2025Q3: 1,054,005 shares; 2025Q4: 386,205 shares 386,205$20.9M0.29%-667,800Timeline
JLLJONES LANG LASALLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 184,742 shares; 2024Q4: 134,579 shares; 2025Q1: 140,446 shares; 2025Q2: 137,057 shares; 2025Q3: 94,710 shares; 2025Q4: 59,456 shares 59,456$20M0.28%-35,254Timeline
SNNSMITH & NEPHEW PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 480,888 shares; 2025Q1: 607,357 shares; 2025Q2: 821,008 shares; 2025Q3: 572,532 shares; 2025Q4: 603,812 shares 603,812$19.8M0.27%+31,280Timeline
VIPSVIPSHOP HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,896,196 shares; 2024Q4: 301,815 shares; 2025Q1: 726,618 shares; 2025Q2: 782,518 shares; 2025Q3: 1,076,736 shares; 2025Q4: 1,089,598 shares 1,089,598$19.3M0.27%+12,862Timeline
BXPBXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 272,795 shares; 2025Q3: 291,507 shares; 2025Q4: 272,049 shares 272,049$18.4M0.25%-19,458Timeline
CGAUCENTERRA GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 635,501 shares; 2025Q3: 863,377 shares; 2025Q4: 1,249,789 shares 1,249,789$18M0.25%+386,412Timeline
MTARCELORMITTAL SA LUXEMBOURGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 946,245 shares; 2024Q4: 1,067,400 shares; 2025Q1: 704,291 shares; 2025Q2: 776,702 shares; 2025Q3: 586,831 shares; 2025Q4: 384,849 shares 384,849$17.5M0.24%-201,982Timeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 118,223 shares; 2024Q4: 127,749 shares; 2025Q1: 127,749 shares; 2025Q2: 187,589 shares; 2025Q3: 385,186 shares; 2025Q4: 422,279 shares 422,279$15.4M0.21%+37,093Timeline
FINVFINVOLUTION GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,345,275 shares; 2024Q4: 2,802,844 shares; 2025Q1: 2,284,493 shares; 2025Q2: 2,351,203 shares; 2025Q3: 2,834,783 shares; 2025Q4: 2,761,927 shares 2,761,927$14.4M0.2%-72,856Timeline
IBNICICI BK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 446,261 shares; 2024Q4: 473,232 shares; 2025Q1: 442,939 shares; 2025Q2: 444,660 shares; 2025Q3: 444,660 shares; 2025Q4: 477,060 shares 477,060$14.2M0.2%+32,400Timeline
EWTISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,100 shares; 2025Q4: 190,341 shares 190,341$12.1M0.17%+179,241Timeline
TIGOMILLICOM INTL CELLULAR S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 38,000 shares; 2025Q4: 215,950 shares 215,950$12M0.16%+177,950Timeline
VALEVALE S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 904,000 shares 904,000$11.8M0.16%newTimeline
EWYISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 221,895 shares; 2025Q4: 110,800 shares 110,800$10.8M0.15%-111,095Timeline
VSSVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,567 shares; 2024Q4: 73,644 shares; 2025Q1: 62,822 shares; 2025Q2: 61,586 shares; 2025Q3: 90,227 shares; 2025Q4: 72,930 shares 72,930$10.5M0.14%-17,297Timeline
FSMFORTUNA MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 115,867 shares; 2025Q4: 863,628 shares 863,628$8.47M0.12%+747,761Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,299,033 shares; 2024Q4: 53,024 shares; 2025Q1: 6,441 shares; 2025Q2: 7,064 shares; 2025Q3: 4,959,667 shares; 2025Q4: 83,004 shares 83,004$7.97M0.11%-4,876,663Timeline
MOMOHELLO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,941,781 shares; 2024Q4: 884,747 shares; 2025Q1: 2,089,913 shares; 2025Q2: 2,346,224 shares; 2025Q3: 2,794,347 shares; 2025Q4: 889,397 shares 889,397$5.83M0.08%-1,904,950Timeline
MMYTMAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,313 shares; 2024Q4: 84,661 shares; 2025Q1: 75,621 shares; 2025Q2: 83,521 shares; 2025Q3: 82,319 shares; 2025Q4: 68,159 shares 68,159$5.6M0.08%-14,160Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,965 shares; 2024Q4: 15,090 shares; 2025Q1: 30,533 shares; 2025Q2: 7,149 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 60,561 shares 60,561$3.26M0.04%newTimeline
URTHISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,500 shares; 2024Q4: 51,466 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,151 shares; 2025Q4: 10,631 shares 10,631$1.97M0.03%+4,480Timeline
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 897,406 shares; 2024Q4: 1,076,580 shares; 2025Q1: 1,107,923 shares; 2025Q2: 1,107,076 shares; 2025Q3: 1,177,001 shares; 2025Q4: 33,897 shares 33,897$1.66M0.02%-1,143,104Timeline
EZAISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,500 shares 22,500$1.55M0.02%newTimeline
ACWIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,883 shares; 2024Q4: 23,048 shares; 2025Q1: 11,604 shares; 2025Q2: 8,460 shares; 2025Q3: 9,427 shares; 2025Q4: 10,935 shares 10,935$1.55M0.02%+1,508Timeline
GRTUFGRANITE REAL ESTATE INVESTMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,700 shares; 2025Q4: 23,700 shares 23,700$1.41M0.02%0Timeline
WITWIPRO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 244,403 shares; 2024Q4: 488,806 shares; 2025Q1: 488,806 shares; 2025Q2: 475,731 shares; 2025Q3: 475,731 shares; 2025Q4: 473,301 shares 473,301$1.34M0.02%-2,430Timeline
EFXTENERFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 73,432 shares 73,432$1.13M0.02%newTimeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,952 shares; 2024Q4: 32,541 shares; 2025Q1: 6,763 shares; 2025Q2: 8,926 shares; 2025Q3: 9,660 shares; 2025Q4: 14,484 shares 14,484$1.07M0.01%+4,824Timeline
INMDINMODE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 71,829 shares 71,829$1.06M0.01%newTimeline
ASHRDBX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 584,659 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,800 shares 28,800$946K0.01%newTimeline
ITRNITURAN LOCATION AND CONTROLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,439 shares; 2025Q4: 20,439 shares 20,439$879K0.01%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,233 shares; 2024Q4: 3,840 shares; 2025Q1: 4,124 shares; 2025Q2: 3,631 shares; 2025Q3: 3,805 shares; 2025Q4: 3,758 shares 3,758$701K0.01%-47Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 940 shares; 2024Q4: 940 shares; 2025Q1: 940 shares; 2025Q2: 940 shares; 2025Q3: 940 shares; 2025Q4: 965 shares 965$467K0.01%+25Timeline
EWZISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,800 shares 13,800$438K0.01%newTimeline
BTGB2GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,005,404 shares; 2024Q4: 1,061,304 shares; 2025Q1: 94,491 shares; 2025Q2: 94,491 shares; 2025Q3: 94,491 shares; 2025Q4: 94,491 shares 94,491$426K0.01%0Timeline
JBSJBS N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 34,350 shares; 2025Q3: 26,297 shares; 2025Q4: 20,994 shares 20,994$303K<0.01%-5,303Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 827 shares 827$286K<0.01%newTimeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,382 shares; 2024Q4: 5,866 shares; 2025Q1: 4,236 shares; 2025Q2: 2,084 shares; 2025Q3: 2,054 shares; 2025Q4: 1,935 shares 1,935$267K<0.01%-119Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 939 shares; 2024Q4: 961 shares; 2025Q1: 1,005 shares; 2025Q2: 1,003 shares; 2025Q3: 927 shares; 2025Q4: 898 shares 898$244K<0.01%-29Timeline
PDSPRECISION DRILLING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,291 shares 3,291$236K<0.01%newTimeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 243 shares 243$227K<0.01%newTimeline
RNRRENAISSANCERE HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 712 shares 712$200K<0.01%newTimeline
KEPKOREA ELEC PWR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,220,320 shares; 2025Q3: 12,752 shares; 2025Q4: 11,202 shares 11,202$185K<0.01%-1,550Timeline
PBYIPUMA BIOTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,095 shares; 2025Q2: 14,095 shares; 2025Q3: 14,095 shares; 2025Q4: 13,310 shares 13,310$79.2K<0.01%-785Timeline
INNSUMMIT HOTEL PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,652 shares; 2025Q3: 14,838 shares; 2025Q4: 14,838 shares 14,838$72.3K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NTESNETEASE COM INC638,315$97Mshares
XPXP INC2,538,130$47.7Mshares
ORCLORACLE CORP166,409$46.8Mshares
SESEA LTD153,370$27.4Mshares
ATATATOUR LIFESTYLE HLDGS LTD611,570$23Mshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC64,603$22.3Mshares
KSAISHARES TR194,437$7.89Mshares
FXIISHARES TR71,000$2.92Mshares
RDYDR REDDYS LABS LTD159,139$2.22Mshares
TCOMTRIP COM GROUP LTD2,748$207Kshares
ADTADT INC DEL10,929$95.2Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000945621-26-000303 base2026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set