Skip to content

Castle Hook Partners LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1687241, NEW YORK, NY

Castle Hook Partners LP reported $24,069,838,432 across 59 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 49.17% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000902664-26-001080

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$24.1B
Holdings
59
Top 10 weight
49.17%
New
27
Sold out
31

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DHRnew+1,152,081$264M
AAnew+3,968,265$211M
ALBnew+1,463,199$207M
CLFadded+15,393,507$204M
GOOGadded+616,855$194M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VSTexited-3,356,907-$658M
TLNexited-935,376-$398M
CVNAreduced-657,176-$277M
VRTexited-1,227,072-$185M
APPreduced-211,206-$142M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000902664-26-001080, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $6,953,210,438, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,763,664 shares; 2025Q1: 3,007,907 shares; 2025Q2: 5,400,953 shares; 2025Q3: 5,344,675 shares; 2025Q4: 5,200,555 shares 5,200,555$607M8.73%-144,120Timeline
NTRANATERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,140,090 shares; 2024Q4: 1,222,578 shares; 2025Q1: 1,568,615 shares; 2025Q2: 1,674,614 shares; 2025Q3: 1,747,248 shares; 2025Q4: 2,167,869 shares 2,167,869$497M7.14%+420,621Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 90,326 shares; 2025Q1: 315,307 shares; 2025Q2: 105,450 shares; 2025Q3: 399,059 shares; 2025Q4: 383,550 shares 383,550$412M5.93%-15,509Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,052,651 shares; 2025Q1: 734,150 shares; 2025Q2: 1,218,885 shares; 2025Q3: 1,231,484 shares; 2025Q4: 1,979,636 shares 1,979,636$319M4.58%+748,152Timeline
CVNACARVANA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 570,516 shares; 2025Q1: 997,795 shares; 2025Q2: 1,198,254 shares; 2025Q3: 1,352,266 shares; 2025Q4: 695,090 shares 695,090$293M4.22%-657,176Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 749,328 shares; 2024Q4: 430,464 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 813,296 shares; 2025Q4: 605,443 shares 605,443$272M3.92%-207,853Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 633,641 shares; 2025Q1: 264,006 shares; 2025Q2: 226,171 shares; 2025Q3: 605,019 shares; 2025Q4: 393,813 shares 393,813$265M3.82%-211,206Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 188,223 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,152,081 shares 1,152,081$264M3.79%newTimeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 278,932 shares; 2025Q4: 267,834 shares 267,834$250M3.59%-11,098Timeline
CLFCLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,689,522 shares; 2025Q4: 18,083,029 shares 18,083,029$240M3.45%+15,393,507Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 938,174 shares; 2025Q2: 1,103,885 shares; 2025Q3: 1,299,901 shares; 2025Q4: 1,249,056 shares 1,249,056$232M3.33%-50,845Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 712,683 shares; 2025Q3: 1,752,403 shares; 2025Q4: 1,325,670 shares 1,325,670$228M3.28%-426,733Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,152,950 shares; 2025Q2: 304,090 shares; 2025Q3: 1,429,963 shares; 2025Q4: 2,003,962 shares 2,003,962$223M3.21%+573,999Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 731,803 shares; 2025Q3: 935,751 shares; 2025Q4: 802,414 shares 802,414$221M3.18%-133,337Timeline
UUNITY SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,679,430 shares; 2025Q3: 5,321,167 shares; 2025Q4: 4,967,901 shares 4,967,901$219M3.16%-353,266Timeline
INSMINSMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 452,656 shares; 2025Q3: 1,091,405 shares; 2025Q4: 1,253,568 shares 1,253,568$218M3.14%+162,163Timeline
AAALCOA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,968,265 shares 3,968,265$211M3.03%newTimeline
ALBALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,463,199 shares 1,463,199$207M2.98%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 296,125 shares; 2025Q3: 17,897 shares; 2025Q4: 634,752 shares 634,752$199M2.86%+616,855Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 566,710 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 931,494 shares; 2025Q3: 2,390,770 shares; 2025Q4: 2,088,962 shares 2,088,962$191M2.75%-301,808Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,481,654 shares; 2025Q2: 3,184,797 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,534,298 shares 3,534,298$180M2.58%newTimeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 604,265 shares; 2025Q4: 2,251,011 shares 2,251,011$149M2.15%+1,646,746Timeline
TTMITTM TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,932,618 shares 1,932,618$133M1.92%newTimeline
DKSDICKS SPORTING GOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 620,180 shares; 2025Q4: 588,331 shares 588,331$116M1.68%-31,849Timeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 678,775 shares; 2025Q4: 443,731 shares 443,731$116M1.67%-235,044Timeline
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,627,792 shares 2,627,792$82M1.18%newTimeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 572,165 shares 572,165$73M1.05%newTimeline
SQMSOCIEDAD QUIMICA Y MINERA DEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,006,637 shares 1,006,637$69.3M1%newTimeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 706,147 shares; 2025Q3: 30,911 shares; 2025Q4: 820,007 shares 820,007$67.3M0.97%+789,096Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,989,278 shares; 2024Q4: 5,055,184 shares; 2025Q1: 4,053,858 shares; 2025Q2: 5,216,689 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,033,774 shares 1,033,774$62.1M0.89%newTimeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 241,718 shares 241,718$62.1M0.89%newTimeline
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,190,374 shares 1,190,374$57.8M0.83%newTimeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 302,595 shares; 2025Q1: 215,719 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 232,908 shares 232,908$52.7M0.76%newTimeline
SHLSSHOALS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,717,105 shares 4,717,105$40.1M0.58%newTimeline
NAMSNEWAMSTERDAM PHARMA COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,085,008 shares 1,085,008$38.1M0.55%newTimeline
ARESARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 173,679 shares 173,679$28.1M0.4%newTimeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 225,000 shares; 2025Q4: 225,000 shares 225,000$11.3M0.16%0Timeline
MTARCELORMITTAL SA LUXEMBOURGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 76,971 shares; 2025Q1: 439,513 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 130,669 shares 130,669$5.95M0.09%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 404,825 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,855 shares; 2025Q3: 19,180 shares; 2025Q4: 30,686 shares 30,686$5.72M0.08%+11,506Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 924,157 shares; 2025Q3: 79,146 shares; 2025Q4: 21,586 shares 21,586$5.23M0.08%-57,560Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,716 shares; 2025Q4: 10,568 shares 10,568$3.9M0.06%+5,852Timeline
EVHEVOLENT HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 937,628 shares 937,628$3.75M0.05%newTimeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,303 shares 22,303$2.84M0.04%newTimeline
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,639 shares 1,639$2.77M0.04%newTimeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,748 shares; 2025Q4: 11,479 shares 11,479$2.68M0.04%+9,731Timeline
UPSTUPSTART HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 48,545 shares 48,545$2.12M0.03%newTimeline
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,578 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 38,137 shares 38,137$1.87M0.03%newTimeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33,770 shares; 2025Q4: 7,208 shares 7,208$1.71M0.02%-26,562Timeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 82,080 shares 82,080$1.59M0.02%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 335,158 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 365 shares; 2025Q3: 13,147 shares; 2025Q4: 4,364 shares 4,364$1.51M0.02%-8,783Timeline
COMPCOMPASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 136,139 shares 136,139$1.44M0.02%newTimeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,231 shares 3,231$876K0.01%newTimeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,233 shares 8,233$757K0.01%newTimeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,783 shares; 2025Q3: 5,291 shares; 2025Q4: 2,725 shares 2,725$598K0.01%-2,566Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHScall21,277,400$8.43B-178,300
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput6,383,200$4.35B+4,237,600
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput6,383,200$3.92B+4,137,100
ALBALBEMARLE CORP COMcall2,766,100$391Mnew
DXCMDEXCOM INC Stockcall284,000$18.8Mnew

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IWMISHARES TR5,900,400$1.43Bput
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF20,000,000$1.3Bcall
VSTVISTRA CORP3,356,907$658Mshares
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORP935,376$398Mshares
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS CO1,227,072$185Mshares
INTCINTEL CORP3,454,197$116Mshares
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC150,878$111Mshares
CPNGCOUPANG INC3,198,298$103Mshares
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC818,976$79Mshares
NKENIKE INC1,075,319$75Mshares
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INC382,597$55.7Mshares
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF842,915$54.8Mshares
CBRECBRE GROUP INC299,209$47.1Mshares
BTUPEABODY ENGR CORP414,723$11Mshares
METCRAMACO RES INC331,107$11Mshares
CNRCORE NATURAL RESOURCES INC129,191$10.8Mshares
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORP68,759$8.34Mshares
SESEA LTD33,158$5.93Mshares
AMZNAMAZON COM INC24,481$5.38Mshares
VVISA INC13,178$4.5Mshares
ALKALASKA AIR GROUP INC89,120$4.44Mshares
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP6,113$3.17Mshares
ZVIAZEVIA PBC997,545$2.71Mshares
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP27,449$2.68Mshares
GAUGALIANO GOLD INC1,210,000$2.63Mshares
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INC154,944$2.62Mshares
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC15,111$2.07Mshares
MKTXMARKETAXESS HLDGS INC11,235$1.96Mshares
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A2,801$1.96Mshares
NETCLOUDFLARE INC7,052$1.51Mshares
ALABASTERA LABS INC1,219$239Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000902664-26-001080 base2026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set