Skip to content

CAPSTONE WEALTH MANAGEMENT GROUP, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1923052, DUNMORE, PA

CAPSTONE WEALTH MANAGEMENT GROUP, LLC reported $238,754,460 across 97 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-29. Its ten largest share positions make up 48.85% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000753

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$239M
Holdings
97
Top 10 weight
48.85%
New
17
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RSPnew+32,301$6.2M
QLTAnew+101,235$4.82M
IWMnew+19,073$4.73M
VTVadded+19,710$3.87M
KLACnew+2,596$3.82M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XLGexited-161,674-$9.58M
SPMOreduced-85,114-$9.54M
IEFexited-47,743-$4.59M
TLTreduced-46,219-$4.01M
MSFTreduced-5,787-$2.14M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000753, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $238,754,460, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SHVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 141,459 shares; 2024Q4: 113,348 shares; 2025Q1: 109,405 shares; 2025Q2: 213,053 shares; 2025Q3: 205,486 shares; 2025Q4: 162,968 shares; 2026Q1: 155,706 shares 155,706$17.2M7.2%-7,262Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,006 shares; 2024Q4: 33,713 shares; 2025Q1: 36,933 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 39,295 shares; 2025Q4: 57,346 shares; 2026Q1: 57,397 shares 57,397$13.6M5.71%+51Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,392 shares; 2024Q4: 38,422 shares; 2025Q1: 37,375 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40,695 shares; 2025Q4: 40,986 shares; 2026Q1: 43,100 shares 43,100$13.3M5.59%+2,114Timeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 98,503 shares; 2025Q4: 102,636 shares; 2026Q1: 111,478 shares 111,478$12.1M5.09%+8,842Timeline
MGKVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,926 shares; 2024Q4: 10,918 shares; 2025Q1: 10,505 shares; 2025Q2: 28,092 shares; 2025Q3: 31,093 shares; 2025Q4: 31,833 shares; 2026Q1: 32,676 shares 32,676$12M5.03%+843Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 88,145 shares; 2024Q4: 87,746 shares; 2025Q1: 87,486 shares; 2025Q2: 83,143 shares; 2025Q3: 82,589 shares; 2025Q4: 80,685 shares; 2026Q1: 75,650 shares 75,650$11.2M4.69%-5,035Timeline
SPVMINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 76,790 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 152,218 shares; 2025Q4: 157,786 shares; 2026Q1: 159,658 shares 159,658$11M4.61%+1,872Timeline
GSYINVESCO ACTIVELY MANAGED EXCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 233,300 shares; 2025Q1: 266,903 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 201,160 shares; 2025Q4: 191,055 shares; 2026Q1: 186,611 shares 186,611$9.35M3.92%-4,444Timeline
SPHQINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 70,208 shares; 2026Q1: 112,312 shares 112,312$8.44M3.54%+42,104Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,549 shares; 2024Q4: 14,603 shares; 2025Q1: 13,565 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,969 shares; 2025Q4: 14,165 shares; 2026Q1: 14,402 shares 14,402$8.31M3.48%+237Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,894 shares; 2024Q4: 12,873 shares; 2025Q1: 12,859 shares; 2025Q2: 13,854 shares; 2025Q3: 16,793 shares; 2025Q4: 18,880 shares; 2026Q1: 38,590 shares 38,590$7.57M3.17%+19,710Timeline
MGVVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,253 shares; 2025Q2: 37,775 shares; 2025Q3: 44,029 shares; 2025Q4: 46,503 shares; 2026Q1: 47,733 shares 47,733$6.92M2.9%+1,230Timeline
SPMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,612 shares; 2024Q4: 50,633 shares; 2025Q1: 116,148 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 141,047 shares; 2025Q4: 142,945 shares; 2026Q1: 57,831 shares 57,831$6.48M2.72%-85,114Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,301 shares 32,301$6.2M2.6%newTimeline
QLTAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 101,235 shares 101,235$4.82M2.02%newTimeline
PWVINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 63,837 shares; 2025Q4: 67,414 shares; 2026Q1: 68,253 shares 68,253$4.76M1.99%+839Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,999 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,073 shares 19,073$4.73M1.98%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,025 shares; 2024Q4: 5,580 shares; 2025Q1: 4,100 shares; 2025Q2: 14,924 shares; 2025Q3: 23,684 shares; 2025Q4: 23,115 shares; 2026Q1: 23,320 shares 23,320$4.07M1.7%+205Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,465 shares; 2024Q4: 14,735 shares; 2025Q1: 14,809 shares; 2025Q2: 13,561 shares; 2025Q3: 15,710 shares; 2025Q4: 16,164 shares; 2026Q1: 15,968 shares 15,968$4.05M1.7%-196Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,596 shares 2,596$3.82M1.6%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,872 shares; 2024Q4: 25,882 shares; 2025Q1: 22,935 shares; 2025Q2: 19,336 shares; 2025Q3: 21,825 shares; 2025Q4: 23,407 shares; 2026Q1: 16,382 shares 16,382$3.41M1.43%-7,025Timeline
AAAUGOLDMAN SACHS PHYSICAL GOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,500 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 93,731 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 46,947 shares; 2026Q1: 69,044 shares 69,044$3.19M1.34%+22,097Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 46,656 shares 46,656$2.86M1.2%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,811 shares; 2024Q4: 19,693 shares; 2025Q1: 16,452 shares; 2025Q2: 6,857 shares; 2025Q3: 7,221 shares; 2025Q4: 9,041 shares; 2026Q1: 9,185 shares 9,185$2.64M1.11%+144Timeline
IWCISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,930 shares 14,930$2.38M1%newTimeline
BSCQINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 903,205 shares; 2024Q4: 870,589 shares; 2025Q1: 828,427 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 426,155 shares; 2025Q4: 153,288 shares; 2026Q1: 121,335 shares 121,335$2.37M0.99%-31,953Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,791 shares; 2024Q4: 7,619 shares; 2025Q1: 6,487 shares; 2025Q2: 11,665 shares; 2025Q3: 12,552 shares; 2025Q4: 11,362 shares; 2026Q1: 5,575 shares 5,575$2.06M0.86%-5,787Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,425 shares; 2025Q1: 17,147 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,677 shares; 2025Q4: 18,919 shares; 2026Q1: 13,018 shares 13,018$1.9M0.8%-5,901Timeline
XMMOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,363 shares; 2025Q1: 28,228 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,005 shares; 2025Q4: 11,846 shares; 2026Q1: 12,782 shares 12,782$1.85M0.78%+936Timeline
SPLBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 430,302 shares; 2024Q4: 406,738 shares; 2025Q1: 278,443 shares; 2025Q2: 53,273 shares; 2025Q3: 53,885 shares; 2025Q4: 70,361 shares; 2026Q1: 81,423 shares 81,423$1.81M0.76%+11,062Timeline
SPYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,777 shares; 2024Q4: 33,501 shares; 2025Q1: 24,067 shares; 2025Q2: 27,233 shares; 2025Q3: 27,242 shares; 2025Q4: 28,745 shares; 2026Q1: 30,618 shares 30,618$1.73M0.73%+1,873Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,917 shares; 2024Q4: 6,927 shares; 2025Q1: 6,961 shares; 2025Q2: 7,777 shares; 2025Q3: 7,632 shares; 2025Q4: 7,506 shares; 2026Q1: 7,536 shares 7,536$1.62M0.68%+30Timeline
SDYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,713 shares; 2024Q4: 36,742 shares; 2025Q1: 22,355 shares; 2025Q2: 19,164 shares; 2025Q3: 18,556 shares; 2025Q4: 17,967 shares; 2026Q1: 10,472 shares 10,472$1.53M0.64%-7,495Timeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,973 shares 3,973$1.52M0.64%newTimeline
SPYDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,470 shares; 2024Q4: 31,198 shares; 2025Q1: 23,922 shares; 2025Q2: 24,606 shares; 2025Q3: 24,954 shares; 2025Q4: 30,486 shares; 2026Q1: 32,372 shares 32,372$1.47M0.62%+1,886Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,347 shares; 2024Q4: 7,890 shares; 2025Q1: 5,099 shares; 2025Q2: 5,695 shares; 2025Q3: 4,269 shares; 2025Q4: 5,835 shares; 2026Q1: 8,488 shares 8,488$1.44M0.6%+2,653Timeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,756 shares; 2024Q4: 1,756 shares; 2025Q1: 1,742 shares; 2025Q2: 1,745 shares; 2025Q3: 1,732 shares; 2025Q4: 1,734 shares; 2026Q1: 1,736 shares 1,736$1.34M0.56%+2Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,654 shares; 2024Q4: 6,339 shares; 2025Q1: 4,845 shares; 2025Q2: 4,722 shares; 2025Q3: 4,561 shares; 2025Q4: 4,782 shares; 2026Q1: 6,457 shares 6,457$1.34M0.56%+1,675Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,188 shares; 2025Q4: 13,362 shares; 2026Q1: 16,774 shares 16,774$1.33M0.56%+3,412Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,528 shares; 2024Q4: 7,435 shares; 2025Q1: 5,071 shares; 2025Q2: 4,551 shares; 2025Q3: 4,538 shares; 2025Q4: 4,560 shares; 2026Q1: 4,560 shares 4,560$1.31M0.55%0Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,849 shares; 2024Q4: 7,861 shares; 2025Q1: 5,391 shares; 2025Q2: 4,897 shares; 2025Q3: 4,883 shares; 2025Q4: 4,906 shares; 2026Q1: 4,906 shares 4,906$1.28M0.54%0Timeline
PPTAPERPETUA RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 37,455 shares; 2025Q4: 46,388 shares; 2026Q1: 45,448 shares 45,448$1.28M0.54%-940Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,553 shares; 2026Q1: 1,786 shares 1,786$1.27M0.53%+233Timeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,706 shares; 2024Q4: 1,706 shares; 2025Q1: 1,706 shares; 2025Q2: 1,706 shares; 2025Q3: 1,706 shares; 2025Q4: 1,706 shares; 2026Q1: 1,706 shares 1,706$1.19M0.5%0Timeline
IGSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,531 shares 21,531$1.13M0.47%newTimeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,941 shares; 2024Q4: 3,610 shares; 2025Q1: 3,610 shares; 2025Q2: 2,392 shares; 2025Q3: 3,006 shares; 2025Q4: 3,006 shares; 2026Q1: 2,364 shares 2,364$1.09M0.46%-642Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,812 shares; 2024Q4: 1,813 shares; 2025Q1: 1,814 shares; 2025Q2: 1,814 shares; 2025Q3: 1,814 shares; 2025Q4: 1,815 shares; 2026Q1: 1,816 shares 1,816$1.09M0.45%+1Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 635 shares; 2025Q4: 639 shares; 2026Q1: 2,984 shares 2,984$982K0.41%+2,345Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,240 shares; 2024Q4: 2,242 shares; 2025Q1: 2,224 shares; 2025Q2: 1,476 shares; 2025Q3: 1,478 shares; 2025Q4: 1,480 shares; 2026Q1: 1,482 shares 1,482$968K0.41%+2Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,032 shares; 2024Q4: 7,047 shares; 2025Q1: 6,910 shares; 2025Q2: 6,410 shares; 2025Q3: 5,696 shares; 2025Q4: 5,781 shares; 2026Q1: 5,993 shares 5,993$866K0.36%+212Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 531 shares; 2025Q3: 489 shares; 2025Q4: 737 shares; 2026Q1: 773 shares 773$771K0.32%+36Timeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,611 shares; 2024Q4: 9,984 shares; 2025Q1: 50,847 shares; 2025Q2: 9,974 shares; 2025Q3: 10,035 shares; 2025Q4: 55,007 shares; 2026Q1: 8,788 shares 8,788$762K0.32%-46,219Timeline
SPSMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,438 shares; 2024Q4: 37,818 shares; 2025Q1: 17,889 shares; 2025Q2: 15,358 shares; 2025Q3: 14,417 shares; 2025Q4: 14,600 shares; 2026Q1: 15,480 shares 15,480$748K0.31%+880Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,034 shares 2,034$695K0.29%newTimeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,305 shares; 2024Q4: 3,305 shares; 2025Q1: 3,289 shares; 2025Q2: 3,289 shares; 2025Q3: 3,290 shares; 2025Q4: 3,290 shares; 2026Q1: 3,291 shares 3,291$695K0.29%+1Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,470 shares; 2024Q4: 1,522 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,010 shares; 2025Q3: 1,017 shares; 2025Q4: 1,024 shares; 2026Q1: 1,030 shares 1,030$622K0.26%+6Timeline
VTWOVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,336 shares; 2026Q1: 6,008 shares 6,008$602K0.25%+2,672Timeline
VGSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,950 shares; 2026Q1: 9,950 shares 9,950$582K0.24%0Timeline
SPSBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 98,817 shares; 2024Q4: 68,315 shares; 2025Q1: 34,442 shares; 2025Q2: 23,795 shares; 2025Q3: 18,339 shares; 2025Q4: 17,691 shares; 2026Q1: 19,157 shares 19,157$576K0.24%+1,466Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,652 shares; 2024Q4: 3,870 shares; 2025Q1: 2,527 shares; 2025Q2: 2,227 shares; 2025Q3: 2,314 shares; 2025Q4: 2,340 shares; 2026Q1: 2,345 shares 2,345$573K0.24%+5Timeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,763 shares; 2024Q4: 7,854 shares; 2025Q1: 7,422 shares; 2025Q2: 7,475 shares; 2025Q3: 7,260 shares; 2025Q4: 7,384 shares; 2026Q1: 7,396 shares 7,396$555K0.23%+12Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,516 shares; 2024Q4: 3,075 shares; 2025Q1: 2,255 shares; 2025Q2: 1,317 shares; 2025Q3: 993 shares; 2025Q4: 999 shares; 2026Q1: 2,506 shares 2,506$545K0.23%+1,507Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,615 shares 1,615$518K0.22%newTimeline
VISVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 733 shares; 2026Q1: 1,643 shares 1,643$513K0.21%+910Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,070 shares; 2024Q4: 1,072 shares; 2025Q1: 1,075 shares; 2025Q2: 1,382 shares; 2025Q3: 1,676 shares; 2025Q4: 1,681 shares; 2026Q1: 1,655 shares 1,655$487K0.2%-26Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 41,839 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,912 shares 2,912$471K0.2%newTimeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 986 shares; 2024Q4: 987 shares; 2025Q1: 988 shares; 2025Q2: 988 shares; 2025Q3: 989 shares; 2025Q4: 991 shares; 2026Q1: 992 shares 992$434K0.18%+1Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,520 shares; 2024Q4: 9,308 shares; 2025Q1: 4,944 shares; 2025Q2: 4,939 shares; 2025Q3: 4,927 shares; 2025Q4: 4,817 shares; 2026Q1: 4,843 shares 4,843$413K0.17%+26Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,970 shares; 2024Q4: 7,718 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,280 shares; 2026Q1: 3,282 shares 3,282$408K0.17%+2Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 456 shares; 2024Q4: 422 shares; 2025Q1: 392 shares; 2025Q2: 392 shares; 2025Q3: 443 shares; 2025Q4: 443 shares; 2026Q1: 443 shares 443$407K0.17%0Timeline
ULSTSSGA ACTIVE ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,506 shares; 2024Q4: 10,475 shares; 2025Q1: 10,350 shares; 2025Q2: 10,465 shares; 2025Q3: 10,332 shares; 2025Q4: 10,083 shares; 2026Q1: 9,647 shares 9,647$391K0.16%-436Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,965 shares; 2025Q4: 1,973 shares; 2026Q1: 1,979 shares 1,979$382K0.16%+6Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 781 shares; 2024Q4: 779 shares; 2025Q1: 781 shares; 2025Q2: 1,117 shares; 2025Q3: 1,125 shares; 2025Q4: 1,179 shares; 2026Q1: 1,183 shares 1,183$368K0.15%+4Timeline
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,337 shares 4,337$359K0.15%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,209 shares; 2025Q4: 1,210 shares; 2026Q1: 1,211 shares 1,211$347K0.15%+1Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 362 shares; 2024Q4: 363 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 350 shares; 2025Q4: 2,406 shares; 2026Q1: 501 shares 501$326K0.14%-1,905Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,677 shares; 2025Q3: 3,698 shares; 2025Q4: 3,818 shares; 2026Q1: 3,837 shares 3,837$298K0.12%+19Timeline
SPTISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,110 shares; 2026Q1: 10,172 shares 10,172$292K0.12%+62Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,343 shares; 2025Q3: 1,439 shares; 2025Q4: 1,445 shares; 2026Q1: 1,450 shares 1,450$287K0.12%+5Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,024 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,103 shares; 2025Q2: 4,135 shares; 2025Q3: 4,155 shares; 2025Q4: 4,224 shares; 2026Q1: 4,231 shares 4,231$271K0.11%+7Timeline
LNTHLANTHEUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,375 shares; 2026Q1: 3,566 shares 3,566$270K0.11%-809Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,500 shares; 2025Q2: 1,500 shares; 2025Q3: 1,630 shares; 2025Q4: 1,631 shares; 2026Q1: 1,632 shares 1,632$270K0.11%+1Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,090 shares; 2026Q1: 9,187 shares 9,187$264K0.11%+97Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,853 shares 2,853$258K0.11%newTimeline
SLYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,791 shares; 2024Q4: 2,762 shares; 2025Q1: 2,774 shares; 2025Q2: 2,789 shares; 2025Q3: 2,628 shares; 2025Q4: 2,644 shares; 2026Q1: 2,656 shares 2,656$251K0.11%+12Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 715 shares 715$242K0.1%newTimeline
PPLPPL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,658 shares; 2024Q4: 6,710 shares; 2025Q1: 6,763 shares; 2025Q2: 6,674 shares; 2025Q3: 6,186 shares; 2025Q4: 6,328 shares; 2026Q1: 6,293 shares 6,293$240K0.1%-35Timeline
XSMOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,605 shares; 2025Q1: 46,666 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,054 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,159 shares 3,159$240K0.1%newTimeline
SPMDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 24,932 shares; 2025Q1: 7,487 shares; 2025Q2: 5,065 shares; 2025Q3: 3,949 shares; 2025Q4: 3,804 shares; 2026Q1: 3,793 shares 3,793$225K0.09%-11Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 634 shares; 2026Q1: 638 shares 638$224K0.09%+4Timeline
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,825 shares; 2026Q1: 8,825 shares 8,825$218K0.09%0Timeline
SPTLSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,092 shares; 2026Q1: 8,146 shares 8,146$214K0.09%+54Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,657 shares; 2026Q1: 2,659 shares 2,659$205K0.09%+2Timeline
MDYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,125 shares 2,125$204K0.09%newTimeline
VBKVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 673 shares; 2025Q4: 673 shares; 2026Q1: 673 shares 673$203K0.09%0Timeline
SLYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,089 shares 2,089$202K0.08%newTimeline
MLKMFWALDENCAST PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$9.5K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
XLGINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T161,674$9.58Mshares
IEFISHARES TR47,743$4.59Mshares
IONQIONQ INC10,810$485Kshares
VVISA INC632$222Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000753 base2026-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set