Skip to content

CAPSTONE WEALTH MANAGEMENT GROUP, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1923052, DUNMORE, PA

CAPSTONE WEALTH MANAGEMENT GROUP, LLC reported $283,640,044 across 96 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-30. Its ten largest share positions make up 49.55% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001951757-26-001086

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$284M
Holdings
96
Top 10 weight
49.55%
New
12
Sold out
13

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MGKadded+157,749$13.9M
IGIBnew+223,045$11.9M
KLACadded+26,090$7.87M
QLTAadded+111,925$5.32M
IVEadded+23,158$5.26M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LQDexited-111,478-$12.1M
RSPreduced-31,210-$6.64M
SPMOexited-57,831-$6.48M
AAAUexited-69,044-$3.19M
IWCexited-14,930-$2.38M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001951757-26-001086, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $282,976,080, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,006 shares; 2024Q4: 33,713 shares; 2025Q1: 36,933 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 39,295 shares; 2025Q4: 57,346 shares; 2026Q1: 57,397 shares; 2026Q2: 64,823 shares 64,823$19.6M6.94%+7,426Timeline
MGKVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,926 shares; 2024Q4: 10,918 shares; 2025Q1: 10,505 shares; 2025Q2: 28,092 shares; 2025Q3: 31,093 shares; 2025Q4: 31,833 shares; 2026Q1: 32,676 shares; 2026Q2: 190,425 shares 190,425$16.7M5.92%+157,749Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,392 shares; 2024Q4: 38,422 shares; 2025Q1: 37,375 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40,695 shares; 2025Q4: 40,986 shares; 2026Q1: 43,100 shares; 2026Q2: 44,197 shares 44,197$16.7M5.9%+1,097Timeline
SHVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 141,459 shares; 2024Q4: 113,348 shares; 2025Q1: 109,405 shares; 2025Q2: 213,053 shares; 2025Q3: 205,486 shares; 2025Q4: 162,968 shares; 2026Q1: 155,706 shares; 2026Q2: 145,546 shares 145,546$16.1M5.68%-10,160Timeline
SPHQINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 70,208 shares; 2026Q1: 112,312 shares; 2026Q2: 151,133 shares 151,133$13.6M4.81%+38,821Timeline
SPVMINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 76,790 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 152,218 shares; 2025Q4: 157,786 shares; 2026Q1: 159,658 shares; 2026Q2: 167,795 shares 167,795$12.5M4.41%+8,137Timeline
IGIBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 223,045 shares 223,045$11.9M4.19%newTimeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 88,145 shares; 2024Q4: 87,746 shares; 2025Q1: 87,486 shares; 2025Q2: 83,143 shares; 2025Q3: 82,589 shares; 2025Q4: 80,685 shares; 2026Q1: 75,650 shares; 2026Q2: 74,000 shares 74,000$11.7M4.13%-1,650Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,549 shares; 2024Q4: 14,603 shares; 2025Q1: 13,565 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,969 shares; 2025Q4: 14,165 shares; 2026Q1: 14,402 shares; 2026Q2: 14,571 shares 14,571$10.7M3.79%+169Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,894 shares; 2024Q4: 12,873 shares; 2025Q1: 12,859 shares; 2025Q2: 13,854 shares; 2025Q3: 16,793 shares; 2025Q4: 18,880 shares; 2026Q1: 38,590 shares; 2026Q2: 49,097 shares 49,097$10.7M3.78%+10,507Timeline
QLTAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 101,235 shares; 2026Q2: 213,160 shares 213,160$10.1M3.58%+111,925Timeline
MGVVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,253 shares; 2025Q2: 37,775 shares; 2025Q3: 44,029 shares; 2025Q4: 46,503 shares; 2026Q1: 47,733 shares; 2026Q2: 57,120 shares 57,120$9.34M3.3%+9,387Timeline
GSYINVESCO ACTIVELY MANAGED EXCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 233,300 shares; 2025Q1: 266,903 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 201,160 shares; 2025Q4: 191,055 shares; 2026Q1: 186,611 shares; 2026Q2: 182,991 shares 182,991$9.18M3.24%-3,620Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,596 shares; 2026Q2: 28,686 shares 28,686$8.65M3.06%+26,090Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,999 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,073 shares; 2026Q2: 20,562 shares 20,562$6.18M2.18%+1,489Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,305 shares; 2024Q4: 3,305 shares; 2025Q1: 3,289 shares; 2025Q2: 3,289 shares; 2025Q3: 3,290 shares; 2025Q4: 3,290 shares; 2026Q1: 3,291 shares; 2026Q2: 26,449 shares 26,449$6.01M2.12%+23,158Timeline
XMMOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,363 shares; 2025Q1: 28,228 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,005 shares; 2025Q4: 11,846 shares; 2026Q1: 12,782 shares; 2026Q2: 33,868 shares 33,868$5.76M2.04%+21,086Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,025 shares; 2024Q4: 5,580 shares; 2025Q1: 4,100 shares; 2025Q2: 14,924 shares; 2025Q3: 23,684 shares; 2025Q4: 23,115 shares; 2026Q1: 23,320 shares; 2026Q2: 24,787 shares 24,787$4.96M1.75%+1,467Timeline
SOXQINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 43,547 shares 43,547$4.88M1.73%newTimeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 35,288 shares 35,288$4.85M1.72%newTimeline
PWVINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 63,837 shares; 2025Q4: 67,414 shares; 2026Q1: 68,253 shares; 2026Q2: 63,358 shares 63,358$4.8M1.7%-4,895Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,465 shares; 2024Q4: 14,735 shares; 2025Q1: 14,809 shares; 2025Q2: 13,561 shares; 2025Q3: 15,710 shares; 2025Q4: 16,164 shares; 2026Q1: 15,968 shares; 2026Q2: 15,549 shares 15,549$4.5M1.59%-419Timeline
XSMOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,605 shares; 2025Q1: 46,666 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,054 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,159 shares; 2026Q2: 41,603 shares 41,603$3.9M1.38%+38,444Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,811 shares; 2024Q4: 19,693 shares; 2025Q1: 16,452 shares; 2025Q2: 6,857 shares; 2025Q3: 7,221 shares; 2025Q4: 9,041 shares; 2026Q1: 9,185 shares; 2026Q2: 9,368 shares 9,368$3.35M1.18%+183Timeline
DRAMROUNDHILL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 43,748 shares 43,748$3.23M1.14%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,872 shares; 2024Q4: 25,882 shares; 2025Q1: 22,935 shares; 2025Q2: 19,336 shares; 2025Q3: 21,825 shares; 2025Q4: 23,407 shares; 2026Q1: 16,382 shares; 2026Q2: 13,047 shares 13,047$3.11M1.1%-3,335Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,791 shares; 2024Q4: 7,619 shares; 2025Q1: 6,487 shares; 2025Q2: 11,665 shares; 2025Q3: 12,552 shares; 2025Q4: 11,362 shares; 2026Q1: 5,575 shares; 2026Q2: 5,103 shares 5,103$1.9M0.67%-472Timeline
SPYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,777 shares; 2024Q4: 33,501 shares; 2025Q1: 24,067 shares; 2025Q2: 27,233 shares; 2025Q3: 27,242 shares; 2025Q4: 28,745 shares; 2026Q1: 30,618 shares; 2026Q2: 30,547 shares 30,547$1.86M0.66%-71Timeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,973 shares; 2026Q2: 2,749 shares 2,749$1.8M0.64%-1,224Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,917 shares; 2024Q4: 6,927 shares; 2025Q1: 6,961 shares; 2025Q2: 7,777 shares; 2025Q3: 7,632 shares; 2025Q4: 7,506 shares; 2026Q1: 7,536 shares; 2026Q2: 7,567 shares 7,567$1.79M0.63%+31Timeline
SPLBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 430,302 shares; 2024Q4: 406,738 shares; 2025Q1: 278,443 shares; 2025Q2: 53,273 shares; 2025Q3: 53,885 shares; 2025Q4: 70,361 shares; 2026Q1: 81,423 shares; 2026Q2: 78,899 shares 78,899$1.77M0.62%-2,524Timeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,706 shares; 2024Q4: 1,706 shares; 2025Q1: 1,706 shares; 2025Q2: 1,706 shares; 2025Q3: 1,706 shares; 2025Q4: 1,706 shares; 2026Q1: 1,706 shares; 2026Q2: 13,652 shares 13,652$1.63M0.58%+11,946Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,034 shares; 2026Q2: 2,214 shares 2,214$1.6M0.57%+180Timeline
SDYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,713 shares; 2024Q4: 36,742 shares; 2025Q1: 22,355 shares; 2025Q2: 19,164 shares; 2025Q3: 18,556 shares; 2025Q4: 17,967 shares; 2026Q1: 10,472 shares; 2026Q2: 10,505 shares 10,505$1.6M0.56%+33Timeline
SPYDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,470 shares; 2024Q4: 31,198 shares; 2025Q1: 23,922 shares; 2025Q2: 24,606 shares; 2025Q3: 24,954 shares; 2025Q4: 30,486 shares; 2026Q1: 32,372 shares; 2026Q2: 33,165 shares 33,165$1.58M0.56%+793Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,849 shares; 2024Q4: 7,861 shares; 2025Q1: 5,391 shares; 2025Q2: 4,897 shares; 2025Q3: 4,883 shares; 2025Q4: 4,906 shares; 2026Q1: 4,906 shares; 2026Q2: 4,891 shares 4,891$1.48M0.52%-15Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,188 shares; 2025Q4: 13,362 shares; 2026Q1: 16,774 shares; 2026Q2: 18,468 shares 18,468$1.46M0.52%+1,694Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,528 shares; 2024Q4: 7,435 shares; 2025Q1: 5,071 shares; 2025Q2: 4,551 shares; 2025Q3: 4,538 shares; 2025Q4: 4,560 shares; 2026Q1: 4,560 shares; 2026Q2: 18,103 shares 18,103$1.46M0.52%+13,543Timeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,963 shares 2,963$1.45M0.51%newTimeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,812 shares; 2024Q4: 1,813 shares; 2025Q1: 1,814 shares; 2025Q2: 1,814 shares; 2025Q3: 1,814 shares; 2025Q4: 1,815 shares; 2026Q1: 1,816 shares; 2026Q2: 1,817 shares 1,817$1.25M0.44%+1Timeline
IGSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,531 shares; 2026Q2: 22,989 shares 22,989$1.2M0.43%+1,458Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,834 shares; 2024Q4: 2,387 shares; 2025Q1: 2,511 shares; 2025Q2: 2,637 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 575 shares 575$1.14M0.4%newTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,240 shares; 2024Q4: 2,242 shares; 2025Q1: 2,224 shares; 2025Q2: 1,476 shares; 2025Q3: 1,478 shares; 2025Q4: 1,480 shares; 2026Q1: 1,482 shares; 2026Q2: 1,484 shares 1,484$1.11M0.39%+2Timeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,756 shares; 2024Q4: 1,756 shares; 2025Q1: 1,742 shares; 2025Q2: 1,745 shares; 2025Q3: 1,732 shares; 2025Q4: 1,734 shares; 2026Q1: 1,736 shares; 2026Q2: 1,739 shares 1,739$1.08M0.38%+3Timeline
ALABASTERA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,227 shares 2,227$1.08M0.38%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,347 shares; 2024Q4: 7,890 shares; 2025Q1: 5,099 shares; 2025Q2: 5,695 shares; 2025Q3: 4,269 shares; 2025Q4: 5,835 shares; 2026Q1: 8,488 shares; 2026Q2: 6,851 shares 6,851$937K0.33%-1,637Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,032 shares; 2024Q4: 7,047 shares; 2025Q1: 6,910 shares; 2025Q2: 6,410 shares; 2025Q3: 5,696 shares; 2025Q4: 5,781 shares; 2026Q1: 5,993 shares; 2026Q2: 5,938 shares 5,938$871K0.31%-55Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,654 shares; 2024Q4: 6,339 shares; 2025Q1: 4,845 shares; 2025Q2: 4,722 shares; 2025Q3: 4,561 shares; 2025Q4: 4,782 shares; 2026Q1: 6,457 shares; 2026Q2: 5,194 shares 5,194$861K0.3%-1,263Timeline
SPSMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,438 shares; 2024Q4: 37,818 shares; 2025Q1: 17,889 shares; 2025Q2: 15,358 shares; 2025Q3: 14,417 shares; 2025Q4: 14,600 shares; 2026Q1: 15,480 shares; 2026Q2: 14,890 shares 14,890$859K0.3%-590Timeline
VTWOVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,336 shares; 2026Q1: 6,008 shares; 2026Q2: 6,417 shares 6,417$779K0.28%+409Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 531 shares; 2025Q3: 489 shares; 2025Q4: 737 shares; 2026Q1: 773 shares; 2026Q2: 831 shares 831$778K0.27%+58Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 46,656 shares; 2026Q2: 12,218 shares 12,218$649K0.23%-34,438Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,516 shares; 2024Q4: 3,075 shares; 2025Q1: 2,255 shares; 2025Q2: 1,317 shares; 2025Q3: 993 shares; 2025Q4: 999 shares; 2026Q1: 2,506 shares; 2026Q2: 2,545 shares 2,545$640K0.23%+39Timeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,763 shares; 2024Q4: 7,854 shares; 2025Q1: 7,422 shares; 2025Q2: 7,475 shares; 2025Q3: 7,260 shares; 2025Q4: 7,384 shares; 2026Q1: 7,396 shares; 2026Q2: 7,431 shares 7,431$622K0.22%+35Timeline
SPSBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 98,817 shares; 2024Q4: 68,315 shares; 2025Q1: 34,442 shares; 2025Q2: 23,795 shares; 2025Q3: 18,339 shares; 2025Q4: 17,691 shares; 2026Q1: 19,157 shares; 2026Q2: 20,481 shares 20,481$615K0.22%+1,324Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,652 shares; 2024Q4: 3,870 shares; 2025Q1: 2,527 shares; 2025Q2: 2,227 shares; 2025Q3: 2,314 shares; 2025Q4: 2,340 shares; 2026Q1: 2,345 shares; 2026Q2: 2,350 shares 2,350$597K0.21%+5Timeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 56,611 shares; 2024Q4: 9,984 shares; 2025Q1: 50,847 shares; 2025Q2: 9,974 shares; 2025Q3: 10,035 shares; 2025Q4: 55,007 shares; 2026Q1: 8,788 shares; 2026Q2: 6,843 shares 6,843$591K0.21%-1,945Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,425 shares; 2025Q1: 17,147 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,677 shares; 2025Q4: 18,919 shares; 2026Q1: 13,018 shares; 2026Q2: 5,043 shares 5,043$588K0.21%-7,975Timeline
VISVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 733 shares; 2026Q1: 1,643 shares; 2026Q2: 1,546 shares 1,546$557K0.2%-97Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 635 shares; 2025Q4: 639 shares; 2026Q1: 2,984 shares; 2026Q2: 1,549 shares 1,549$546K0.19%-1,435Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,070 shares; 2024Q4: 1,072 shares; 2025Q1: 1,075 shares; 2025Q2: 1,382 shares; 2025Q3: 1,676 shares; 2025Q4: 1,681 shares; 2026Q1: 1,655 shares; 2026Q2: 1,660 shares 1,660$543K0.19%+5Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 456 shares; 2024Q4: 422 shares; 2025Q1: 392 shares; 2025Q2: 392 shares; 2025Q3: 443 shares; 2025Q4: 443 shares; 2026Q1: 443 shares; 2026Q2: 450 shares 450$540K0.19%+7Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,470 shares; 2024Q4: 1,522 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,010 shares; 2025Q3: 1,017 shares; 2025Q4: 1,024 shares; 2026Q1: 1,030 shares; 2026Q2: 1,037 shares 1,037$528K0.19%+7Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 986 shares; 2024Q4: 987 shares; 2025Q1: 988 shares; 2025Q2: 988 shares; 2025Q3: 989 shares; 2025Q4: 991 shares; 2026Q1: 992 shares; 2026Q2: 5,961 shares 5,961$514K0.18%+4,969Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,941 shares; 2024Q4: 3,610 shares; 2025Q1: 3,610 shares; 2025Q2: 2,392 shares; 2025Q3: 3,006 shares; 2025Q4: 3,006 shares; 2026Q1: 2,364 shares; 2026Q2: 1,195 shares 1,195$475K0.17%-1,169Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,677 shares; 2025Q3: 3,698 shares; 2025Q4: 3,818 shares; 2026Q1: 3,837 shares; 2026Q2: 3,919 shares 3,919$460K0.16%+82Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,520 shares; 2024Q4: 9,308 shares; 2025Q1: 4,944 shares; 2025Q2: 4,939 shares; 2025Q3: 4,927 shares; 2025Q4: 4,817 shares; 2026Q1: 4,843 shares; 2026Q2: 4,971 shares 4,971$456K0.16%+128Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,209 shares; 2025Q4: 1,210 shares; 2026Q1: 1,211 shares; 2026Q2: 1,231 shares 1,231$435K0.15%+20Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,853 shares; 2026Q2: 4,051 shares 4,051$391K0.14%+1,198Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,965 shares; 2025Q4: 1,973 shares; 2026Q1: 1,979 shares; 2026Q2: 1,987 shares 1,987$377K0.13%+8Timeline
ULSTSSGA ACTIVE ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,506 shares; 2024Q4: 10,475 shares; 2025Q1: 10,350 shares; 2025Q2: 10,465 shares; 2025Q3: 10,332 shares; 2025Q4: 10,083 shares; 2026Q1: 9,647 shares; 2026Q2: 9,294 shares 9,294$376K0.13%-353Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,970 shares; 2024Q4: 7,718 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,280 shares; 2026Q1: 3,282 shares; 2026Q2: 3,292 shares 3,292$373K0.13%+10Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,553 shares; 2026Q1: 1,786 shares; 2026Q2: 345 shares 345$367K0.13%-1,441Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 362 shares; 2024Q4: 363 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 350 shares; 2025Q4: 2,406 shares; 2026Q1: 501 shares; 2026Q2: 492 shares 492$367K0.13%-9Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,414 shares; 2024Q4: 3,490 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,746 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,800 shares 2,800$360K0.13%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 715 shares; 2026Q2: 747 shares 747$357K0.13%+32Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 781 shares; 2024Q4: 779 shares; 2025Q1: 781 shares; 2025Q2: 1,117 shares; 2025Q3: 1,125 shares; 2025Q4: 1,179 shares; 2026Q1: 1,183 shares; 2026Q2: 1,187 shares 1,187$321K0.11%+4Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,024 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,103 shares; 2025Q2: 4,135 shares; 2025Q3: 4,155 shares; 2025Q4: 4,224 shares; 2026Q1: 4,231 shares; 2026Q2: 4,254 shares 4,254$303K0.11%+23Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,500 shares; 2025Q2: 1,500 shares; 2025Q3: 1,630 shares; 2025Q4: 1,631 shares; 2026Q1: 1,632 shares; 2026Q2: 1,634 shares 1,634$296K0.1%+2Timeline
SLYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,791 shares; 2024Q4: 2,762 shares; 2025Q1: 2,774 shares; 2025Q2: 2,789 shares; 2025Q3: 2,628 shares; 2025Q4: 2,644 shares; 2026Q1: 2,656 shares; 2026Q2: 2,584 shares 2,584$282K0.1%-72Timeline
SLYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,089 shares; 2026Q2: 2,090 shares 2,090$249K0.09%+1Timeline
VBKVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 673 shares; 2025Q4: 673 shares; 2026Q1: 673 shares; 2026Q2: 673 shares 673$246K0.09%0Timeline
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,825 shares; 2026Q1: 8,825 shares; 2026Q2: 8,879 shares 8,879$246K0.09%+54Timeline
LNTHLANTHEUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,375 shares; 2026Q1: 3,566 shares; 2026Q2: 2,175 shares 2,175$241K0.09%-1,391Timeline
MDYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,125 shares; 2026Q2: 2,125 shares 2,125$238K0.08%0Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 634 shares; 2026Q1: 638 shares; 2026Q2: 642 shares 642$232K0.08%+4Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,090 shares; 2026Q1: 9,187 shares; 2026Q2: 9,458 shares 9,458$232K0.08%+271Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,301 shares; 2026Q2: 1,091 shares 1,091$232K0.08%-31,210Timeline
SPMDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 24,932 shares; 2025Q1: 7,487 shares; 2025Q2: 5,065 shares; 2025Q3: 3,949 shares; 2025Q4: 3,804 shares; 2026Q1: 3,793 shares; 2026Q2: 3,433 shares 3,433$232K0.08%-360Timeline
PPLPPL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,658 shares; 2024Q4: 6,710 shares; 2025Q1: 6,763 shares; 2025Q2: 6,674 shares; 2025Q3: 6,186 shares; 2025Q4: 6,328 shares; 2026Q1: 6,293 shares; 2026Q2: 6,340 shares 6,340$230K0.08%+47Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,657 shares; 2026Q1: 2,659 shares; 2026Q2: 2,672 shares 2,672$228K0.08%+13Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 190 shares 190$223K0.08%newTimeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 631 shares; 2025Q4: 632 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 633 shares 633$217K0.08%newTimeline
WALDWALDENCAST PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$17.6K0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
ASTERA LABS INCASTERA LABS INC CALLcall13$390Knew
ASML HLDG NVASML HLDG NV CALLcall4$274Knew

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
LQDISHARES TR111,478$12.1Mshares
SPMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II57,831$6.48Mshares
AAAUGOLDMAN SACHS PHYSICAL GOLD69,044$3.19Mshares
IWCISHARES TR14,930$2.38Mshares
BSCQINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD121,335$2.37Mshares
PPTAPERPETUA RESOURCES CORP45,448$1.28Mshares
VGSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS9,950$582Kshares
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS CO1,615$518Kshares
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TR2,912$471Kshares
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS4,337$359Kshares
SPTISPDR SERIES TRUST10,172$292Kshares
WELLWELLTOWER INC1,450$287Kshares
SPTLSPDR SERIES TRUST8,146$214Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-001086 base2026-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-001086 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000753 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000442 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-001399 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-000941 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-000467 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-000016 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-24-001027 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-24-000724 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-24-000307 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-24-000005 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-23-000692 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-23-000440 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-23-000154 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-23-000060 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001923052-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001923052-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001923052-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-04-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001923052-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set