Skip to content

Capital CS Group, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1830008, IRVINE, CA

Capital CS Group, LLC reported $63,359,866 across 76 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-07. Its ten largest share positions make up 63.62% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001830008-25-000003

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$63.4M
Holdings
76
Top 10 weight
63.62%
New
33
Sold out
22

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMZNnew+4,046$888K
AMDnew+4,049$655K
RKLBnew+12,594$603K
ASnew+16,647$578K
TMUSadded+2,416$578K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
UPSreduced-12,894-$1.08M
PLTRexited-3,856-$526K
BROSexited-6,881-$470K
SHELexited-6,544-$461K
IBKRexited-7,779-$431K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001830008-25-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $60,805,873, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 314,855 shares; 2024Q4: 309,106 shares; 2025Q1: 300,320 shares; 2025Q2: 235,090 shares; 2025Q3: 222,196 shares 222,196$18.6M30.52%-12,894Timeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 65,031 shares; 2025Q1: 71,839 shares; 2025Q2: 84,961 shares; 2025Q3: 100,261 shares 100,261$3.2M5.26%+15,300Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,983 shares; 2025Q2: 5,018 shares; 2025Q3: 4,953 shares 4,953$3.03M4.99%-65Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,144 shares; 2025Q2: 3,864 shares; 2025Q3: 4,591 shares 4,591$2.76M4.53%+727Timeline
UXOCFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 65,085 shares; 2025Q2: 66,191 shares; 2025Q3: 72,296 shares 72,296$2.52M4.15%+6,105Timeline
UCONFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,366 shares; 2024Q4: 86,580 shares; 2025Q1: 97,227 shares; 2025Q2: 90,199 shares; 2025Q3: 97,702 shares 97,702$2.46M4.05%+7,503Timeline
MAGSLISTED FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,030 shares; 2025Q2: 24,772 shares; 2025Q3: 28,068 shares 28,068$1.82M2.99%+3,296Timeline
XLGINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,276 shares; 2024Q4: 20,917 shares; 2025Q1: 22,063 shares; 2025Q2: 27,584 shares; 2025Q3: 28,584 shares 28,584$1.64M2.7%+1,000Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,159 shares; 2024Q4: 1,975 shares; 2025Q1: 2,211 shares; 2025Q2: 2,214 shares; 2025Q3: 2,246 shares 2,246$1.5M2.46%+32Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,009 shares; 2024Q4: 13,783 shares; 2025Q1: 13,842 shares; 2025Q2: 12,487 shares; 2025Q3: 13,027 shares 13,027$1.2M1.97%+540Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,338 shares; 2024Q4: 2,338 shares; 2025Q1: 2,338 shares; 2025Q2: 2,338 shares; 2025Q3: 4,754 shares 4,754$1.14M1.87%+2,416Timeline
JNKSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,295 shares; 2024Q4: 11,527 shares; 2025Q1: 11,847 shares; 2025Q2: 10,939 shares; 2025Q3: 11,082 shares 11,082$1.09M1.79%+143Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,791 shares; 2024Q4: 3,797 shares; 2025Q1: 4,236 shares; 2025Q2: 4,858 shares; 2025Q3: 4,015 shares 4,015$1.02M1.68%-843Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,950 shares; 2024Q4: 1,994 shares; 2025Q1: 1,980 shares; 2025Q2: 1,980 shares; 2025Q3: 1,951 shares 1,951$981K1.61%-29Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,046 shares 4,046$888K1.46%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,948 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,403 shares; 2025Q2: 5,193 shares; 2025Q3: 3,840 shares 3,840$716K1.18%-1,353Timeline
NVDYTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,170 shares; 2024Q4: 35,320 shares; 2025Q1: 24,080 shares; 2025Q2: 38,741 shares; 2025Q3: 40,112 shares 40,112$674K1.11%+1,371Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,049 shares 4,049$655K1.08%newTimeline
XLSRSSGA ACTIVE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,838 shares; 2024Q4: 8,820 shares; 2025Q1: 10,066 shares; 2025Q2: 9,359 shares; 2025Q3: 10,531 shares 10,531$628K1.03%+1,172Timeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,594 shares 12,594$603K0.99%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,290 shares; 2025Q3: 1,820 shares 1,820$600K0.99%-470Timeline
ASAMER SPORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,647 shares 16,647$578K0.95%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 560 shares; 2024Q4: 564 shares; 2025Q1: 564 shares; 2025Q2: 1,428 shares; 2025Q3: 1,097 shares 1,097$568K0.93%-331Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,750 shares; 2025Q3: 8,586 shares 8,586$558K0.92%-1,164Timeline
EBNDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,867 shares; 2024Q4: 25,339 shares; 2025Q1: 26,856 shares; 2025Q2: 24,677 shares; 2025Q3: 25,894 shares 25,894$553K0.91%+1,217Timeline
CAKECHEESECAKE FACTORY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,074 shares 10,074$550K0.91%newTimeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,513 shares 2,513$542K0.89%newTimeline
LMBSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,616 shares; 2024Q4: 8,085 shares; 2025Q1: 9,509 shares; 2025Q2: 9,044 shares; 2025Q3: 10,389 shares 10,389$517K0.85%+1,345Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 917 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 410 shares 410$492K0.81%newTimeline
SPABSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,474 shares; 2024Q4: 15,084 shares; 2025Q1: 17,641 shares; 2025Q2: 16,314 shares; 2025Q3: 17,977 shares 17,977$465K0.76%+1,663Timeline
PDIPIMCO DYNAMIC INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,018 shares; 2024Q4: 18,734 shares; 2025Q1: 19,388 shares; 2025Q2: 20,176 shares; 2025Q3: 20,806 shares 20,806$412K0.68%+630Timeline
MPMP MATERIALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,979 shares 5,979$401K0.66%newTimeline
APGAPI GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,556 shares 11,556$397K0.65%newTimeline
CCDCALAMOS DYNAMIC CONV & INCOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,693 shares; 2024Q4: 30,854 shares; 2025Q1: 11,875 shares; 2025Q2: 19,157 shares; 2025Q3: 18,815 shares 18,815$396K0.65%-342Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,360 shares 2,360$383K0.63%newTimeline
RYLDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,819 shares; 2025Q3: 24,985 shares 24,985$376K0.62%+1,166Timeline
RBLXROBLOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,664 shares 2,664$369K0.61%newTimeline
AMZYTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,141 shares; 2024Q4: 18,793 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,054 shares; 2025Q3: 24,844 shares 24,844$354K0.58%-210Timeline
KRESPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,309 shares 5,309$336K0.55%newTimeline
GOFGUGGENHEIM STRATEGIC OPPORTUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,632 shares; 2024Q4: 19,947 shares; 2025Q1: 20,624 shares; 2025Q2: 21,441 shares; 2025Q3: 21,262 shares 21,262$319K0.52%-179Timeline
SRLNSSGA ACTIVE ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,262 shares; 2024Q4: 6,743 shares; 2025Q1: 7,268 shares; 2025Q2: 6,852 shares; 2025Q3: 7,243 shares 7,243$301K0.5%+391Timeline
FBNDFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,171 shares; 2024Q4: 7,261 shares; 2025Q1: 6,570 shares; 2025Q2: 5,938 shares; 2025Q3: 6,224 shares 6,224$288K0.47%+286Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,063 shares; 2024Q4: 8,069 shares; 2025Q1: 2,506 shares; 2025Q2: 2,506 shares; 2025Q3: 2,506 shares 2,506$287K0.47%0Timeline
SPEMSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,166 shares; 2024Q4: 6,815 shares; 2025Q1: 6,017 shares; 2025Q2: 5,850 shares; 2025Q3: 5,997 shares 5,997$281K0.46%+147Timeline
CHICALAMOS CONV OPPORTUNITIES &Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,224 shares; 2024Q4: 25,224 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,224 shares; 2025Q3: 25,224 shares 25,224$272K0.45%0Timeline
OXLCOXFORD LANE CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,298 shares 15,298$259K0.43%newTimeline
SPMDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,937 shares; 2025Q2: 3,916 shares; 2025Q3: 4,239 shares 4,239$242K0.4%+323Timeline
SPHYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,110 shares; 2025Q3: 10,119 shares 10,119$242K0.4%+9Timeline
KNGFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,584 shares; 2024Q4: 5,595 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,620 shares; 2025Q3: 4,876 shares 4,876$240K0.4%-744Timeline
SPTISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,840 shares; 2024Q4: 8,375 shares; 2025Q1: 8,782 shares; 2025Q2: 8,130 shares; 2025Q3: 8,079 shares 8,079$233K0.38%-51Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,225 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 900 shares 900$219K0.36%newTimeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,409 shares; 2025Q1: 1,409 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,182 shares 1,182$219K0.36%newTimeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,260 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,400 shares; 2025Q3: 1,500 shares 1,500$212K0.35%+100Timeline
UUNITY SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,400 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,100 shares 5,100$204K0.34%newTimeline
ROUNDHILLROUNDHILLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,511 shares; 2025Q3: 37,090 shares 37,090$203K0.33%+26,579
GWXSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,034 shares 5,034$202K0.33%newTimeline
ETWEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED GLOBQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,671 shares; 2024Q4: 26,650 shares; 2025Q1: 25,171 shares; 2025Q2: 24,282 shares; 2025Q3: 20,835 shares 20,835$189K0.31%-3,447Timeline
FSCOFS CREDIT OPPORTUNITIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,773 shares; 2024Q4: 18,251 shares; 2025Q1: 24,336 shares; 2025Q2: 26,032 shares; 2025Q3: 26,765 shares 26,765$185K0.3%+733Timeline
TIDAL TRUST IITIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,100 shares; 2025Q2: 22,073 shares; 2025Q3: 21,100 shares 21,100$145K0.24%-973
CLMCORNERSTONE STRATEGIC INVESTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,611 shares; 2024Q4: 42,531 shares; 2025Q1: 17,555 shares; 2025Q2: 22,568 shares; 2025Q3: 16,287 shares 16,287$135K0.22%-6,281Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMput35,900$1.08Mnew
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMput33,700$222Knew
VVISA INC COMput34,400$169Knew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall11,200$149Knew
RKLBROCKET LAB CORP STOKcall18,500$136Knew
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE) COMcall36,500$122Knew
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall14,700$112Knew
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall16,800$111Knew
DOWDOW HLDGS INC Stockcall16,500$95.6Knew
XYZBLOCK INC Stockcall17,700$85.8Knew
KHCKRAFT HEINZ CO Stockcall22,000$74Knew
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TR COMcall30,300$66.5Knew
DISDISNEY WALT CO COMput36,800$65.3Knew
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHSput34,900$29.1Knew
CSCOCISCO SYS INC COMput38,100$18.1Knew
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INC COMcall61,100$18Knew

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC3,856$526Kshares
BROSDUTCH BROS INC6,881$470Kshares
SHELSHELL PLC6,544$461Kshares
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP IN7,779$431Kshares
EQTEQT CORP7,369$430Kshares
CVNACARVANA CO1,235$416Kshares
EATBRINKER INTL INC2,305$416Kshares
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO1,429$414Kshares
GEGE AEROSPACE1,430$368Kshares
GLDSPDR GOLD TR1,106$337Kshares
DSGXDESCARTES SYS GROUP INC3,293$335Kshares
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION2,293$328Kshares
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC51,600$321Kput
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC3,366$314Kshares
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC425$314Kshares
OXFORD LANE CAP CORPOXFORD LANE CAP CORP45,587$191Kshares
XEXGXEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED GLOB15,399$135Kshares
SHOPSHOPIFY INC10,400$131Kcall
NEMNEWMONT CORP23,100$116Kcall
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION46,000$79.1Kput
SEDGSOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INC12,200$73.1Kcall
SOUNSOUNDHOUND AI INC13,200$1.84Kcall

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001830008-25-000003 base2025-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set