Skip to content

CANTOR FITZGERALD, L. P.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1024896, NEW YORK, NY

CANTOR FITZGERALD, L. P. reported $6,591,106,963 across 210 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 53.51% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000929638-26-000656

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$6.59B
Holdings
210
Top 10 weight
53.51%
New
91
Sold out
244

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IRENadded+3,333,423$126M
VLOSadded+7,625,527$81.1M
ORCLadded+409,436$79.8M
IONQadded+1,577,185$70.8M
NFLXadded+539,120$50.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMDreduced-1,376,844-$295M
MSTRreduced-1,578,909-$240M
TSLAreduced-215,734-$97M
HOODreduced-840,439-$95.1M
NVDAreduced-492,551-$91.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000929638-26-000656, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,357,852,250, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,568,385 shares; 2024Q4: 3,568,118 shares; 2025Q1: 3,977,613 shares; 2025Q2: 2,931,588 shares; 2025Q3: 3,492,970 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000,419 shares 3,000,419$560M16.66%-492,551Timeline
MSTRSTRATEGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,580,131 shares; 2025Q1: 4,654,251 shares; 2025Q2: 4,415,730 shares; 2025Q3: 4,009,492 shares; 2025Q4: 2,430,583 shares 2,430,583$369M11%-1,578,909Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,897 shares; 2024Q4: 4,002 shares; 2025Q1: 28,313 shares; 2025Q2: 53,828 shares; 2025Q3: 316,926 shares; 2025Q4: 726,362 shares 726,362$142M4.22%+409,436Timeline
IRENIREN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,869 shares; 2024Q4: 146,382 shares; 2025Q1: 19,241 shares; 2025Q2: 44,247 shares; 2025Q3: 136,481 shares; 2025Q4: 3,469,904 shares 3,469,904$131M3.9%+3,333,423Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,614 shares; 2024Q4: 16,285 shares; 2025Q1: 89,360 shares; 2025Q2: 75,045 shares; 2025Q3: 237,053 shares; 2025Q4: 365,046 shares 365,046$126M3.76%+127,993Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,459 shares; 2024Q4: 1,200,033 shares; 2025Q1: 1,054,926 shares; 2025Q2: 1,373,643 shares; 2025Q3: 1,842,516 shares; 2025Q4: 465,672 shares 465,672$99.7M2.97%-1,376,844Timeline
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,987 shares; 2025Q1: 8,368 shares; 2025Q2: 1,292,951 shares; 2025Q3: 1,280,931 shares; 2025Q4: 1,280,931 shares 1,280,931$97.6M2.91%0Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 58,375 shares; 2025Q1: 86,779 shares; 2025Q2: 89,483 shares; 2025Q3: 1,826,197 shares; 2025Q4: 2,555,851 shares 2,555,851$94.3M2.81%+729,654Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,942 shares; 2025Q3: 377,550 shares; 2025Q4: 269,750 shares 269,750$89M2.65%-107,800Timeline
IONQIONQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 388,089 shares; 2025Q4: 1,965,274 shares 1,965,274$88.2M2.63%+1,577,185Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,174,702 shares; 2024Q4: 739,920 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 363,972 shares; 2025Q3: 403,115 shares; 2025Q4: 187,381 shares 187,381$84.3M2.51%-215,734Timeline
VLOSVELOS ACQUISITION I CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,485 shares; 2025Q3: 154,338 shares; 2025Q4: 7,779,865 shares 7,779,865$82.7M2.46%+7,625,527Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 89,403 shares; 2025Q2: 1,337,608 shares; 2025Q3: 1,568,828 shares; 2025Q4: 728,389 shares 728,389$82.4M2.45%-840,439Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,552 shares; 2024Q4: 39,734 shares; 2025Q1: 108,824 shares; 2025Q2: 48,729 shares; 2025Q3: 168,963 shares; 2025Q4: 326,025 shares 326,025$75.3M2.24%+157,062Timeline
GCMGGCM GROSVENOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,451,535 shares; 2024Q4: 6,451,535 shares; 2025Q1: 6,451,535 shares; 2025Q2: 6,451,535 shares; 2025Q3: 6,451,535 shares; 2025Q4: 6,451,535 shares 6,451,535$73M2.17%0Timeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,916,387 shares; 2025Q4: 1,007,367 shares 1,007,367$70.3M2.09%-909,020Timeline
RUMRUM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,326,205 shares; 2024Q4: 9,326,205 shares; 2025Q1: 9,333,817 shares; 2025Q2: 9,333,817 shares; 2025Q3: 9,374,437 shares; 2025Q4: 9,326,205 shares 9,326,205$58.9M1.76%-48,232Timeline
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,476 shares; 2025Q3: 98,355 shares; 2025Q4: 725,041 shares 725,041$57.5M1.71%+626,686Timeline
OKLOOKLO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 708,000 shares; 2025Q4: 790,801 shares 790,801$56.7M1.69%+82,801Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,159 shares; 2025Q1: 5,147 shares; 2025Q2: 8,503 shares; 2025Q3: 18,823 shares; 2025Q4: 557,943 shares 557,943$52.3M1.56%+539,120Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,342 shares; 2024Q4: 59,000 shares; 2025Q1: 63,566 shares; 2025Q2: 74,314 shares; 2025Q3: 91,597 shares; 2025Q4: 161,360 shares 161,360$50.6M1.51%+69,763Timeline
XXITWENTY ONE CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,689,847 shares 5,689,847$49.8M1.48%newTimeline
HIMSHIMS & HERS HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,259 shares; 2025Q2: 107,697 shares; 2025Q3: 858,604 shares; 2025Q4: 1,451,446 shares 1,451,446$47.1M1.4%+592,842Timeline
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 778,660 shares; 2025Q1: 844,010 shares; 2025Q2: 2,157,274 shares; 2025Q3: 3,429,424 shares; 2025Q4: 1,546,302 shares 1,546,302$45.3M1.35%-1,883,122Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 160,000 shares; 2025Q1: 260,005 shares; 2025Q2: 260,005 shares; 2025Q3: 260,000 shares; 2025Q4: 260,000 shares 260,000$40.2M1.2%0Timeline
BMNRBITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 687,184 shares; 2025Q4: 1,403,691 shares 1,403,691$38.1M1.13%+716,507Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 250,000 shares; 2025Q1: 390,404 shares; 2025Q2: 390,094 shares; 2025Q3: 397,668 shares; 2025Q4: 828,463 shares 828,463$37M1.1%+430,795Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 509,386 shares; 2024Q4: 1,636,754 shares; 2025Q1: 1,837,847 shares; 2025Q2: 1,572,158 shares; 2025Q3: 1,504,746 shares; 2025Q4: 624,078 shares 624,078$31M0.92%-880,668Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 35,073 shares; 2025Q1: 37,230 shares; 2025Q2: 55,223 shares; 2025Q3: 857,000 shares; 2025Q4: 576,227 shares 576,227$29.3M0.87%-280,773Timeline
SATLSATELLOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,517,177 shares; 2025Q3: 13,380,873 shares; 2025Q4: 13,380,873 shares 13,380,873$25M0.75%0Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,214 shares; 2024Q4: 1,779 shares; 2025Q1: 82,086 shares; 2025Q2: 80,999 shares; 2025Q3: 80,000 shares; 2025Q4: 160,000 shares 160,000$23M0.69%+80,000Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,403 shares; 2024Q4: 3,526 shares; 2025Q1: 38,735 shares; 2025Q2: 36,869 shares; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares 35,000$21.5M0.64%0Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,181 shares; 2024Q4: 897 shares; 2025Q1: 1,278 shares; 2025Q2: 4,558 shares; 2025Q3: 34,075 shares; 2025Q4: 54,350 shares 54,350$19M0.57%+20,275Timeline
RBLXROBLOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 176,319 shares; 2025Q2: 264,411 shares; 2025Q3: 244,673 shares; 2025Q4: 216,249 shares 216,249$17.5M0.52%-28,424Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,393 shares; 2025Q2: 10,987 shares; 2025Q3: 78,700 shares; 2025Q4: 275,050 shares 275,050$16.1M0.48%+196,350Timeline
DJTTRUMP MEDIA & TECHNOLOGY GROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 50,354 shares; 2025Q2: 1,839,039 shares; 2025Q3: 1,901,819 shares; 2025Q4: 1,149,806 shares 1,149,806$15.2M0.45%-752,013Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,546 shares; 2025Q1: 11,886 shares; 2025Q2: 23,520 shares; 2025Q3: 65,866 shares; 2025Q4: 12,849 shares 12,849$13.8M0.41%-53,017Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,010 shares; 2025Q4: 81,959 shares 81,959$12.6M0.37%+70,949Timeline
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,507 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 54,739 shares; 2025Q4: 109,110 shares 109,110$12.4M0.37%+54,371Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,277 shares; 2025Q1: 7,095 shares; 2025Q2: 7,786 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 55,208 shares 55,208$12M0.36%newTimeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,469 shares; 2025Q3: 24,565 shares; 2025Q4: 41,565 shares 41,565$11M0.33%+17,000Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 366 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,734 shares 19,734$9.92M0.3%newTimeline
QSQUANTUMSCAPE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,303 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,254 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 905,049 shares 905,049$9.43M0.28%newTimeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,318 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 29,561 shares; 2025Q2: 50,936 shares; 2025Q3: 76,958 shares; 2025Q4: 85,432 shares 85,432$9.34M0.28%+8,474Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,169 shares; 2024Q4: 26,023 shares; 2025Q1: 79,558 shares; 2025Q2: 217,571 shares; 2025Q3: 74,097 shares; 2025Q4: 34,123 shares 34,123$9.28M0.28%-39,974Timeline
BULLWEBULL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 107,300 shares; 2025Q4: 1,079,460 shares 1,079,460$8.39M0.25%+972,160Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,036 shares; 2024Q4: 30,036 shares; 2025Q1: 30,036 shares; 2025Q2: 34,342 shares; 2025Q3: 30,036 shares; 2025Q4: 30,036 shares 30,036$8.2M0.24%0Timeline
SOUNSOUNDHOUND AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,425,058 shares; 2025Q4: 775,250 shares 775,250$7.73M0.23%-649,808Timeline
RIOTRIOT PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 770,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,692,655 shares; 2025Q3: 2,106,692 shares; 2025Q4: 598,343 shares 598,343$7.58M0.23%-1,508,349Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 86,382 shares 86,382$7.41M0.22%newTimeline
FACCARTESIAN GROWTH CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 120,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 709,439 shares 709,439$7.3M0.22%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,089 shares; 2025Q1: 9,031 shares; 2025Q2: 24,950 shares; 2025Q3: 14,475 shares; 2025Q4: 22,515 shares 22,515$6.84M0.2%+8,040Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 123,476 shares; 2025Q3: 74,900 shares; 2025Q4: 74,900 shares 74,900$6.37M0.19%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 40,335 shares; 2025Q1: 73,323 shares; 2025Q2: 21,696 shares; 2025Q3: 12,595 shares; 2025Q4: 12,444 shares 12,444$6.02M0.18%-151Timeline
POLEANDRETTI ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 541,868 shares 541,868$5.71M0.17%newTimeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,861 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,660 shares 30,660$5.65M0.17%newTimeline
RGTIRIGETTI COMPUTING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,104,294 shares; 2025Q4: 249,941 shares 249,941$5.54M0.16%-1,854,353Timeline
XBPXBP GLOBAL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 811,088 shares 811,088$5.52M0.16%newTimeline
IMSRWTERRESTRIAL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,575,000 shares 2,575,000$5.46M0.16%newTimeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,484 shares 23,484$5.43M0.16%newTimeline
RACEFERRARI N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,926 shares 13,926$5.21M0.16%newTimeline
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34,850 shares; 2025Q4: 148,691 shares 148,691$5.12M0.15%+113,841Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,806 shares; 2024Q4: 13,171 shares; 2025Q1: 14,713 shares; 2025Q2: 73,820 shares; 2025Q3: 15,410 shares; 2025Q4: 28,198 shares 28,198$5.01M0.15%+12,788Timeline
ALITALIGHT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 80,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,498,990 shares 2,498,990$4.87M0.15%+2,418,990Timeline
SEESEALED AIR CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 117,000 shares 117,000$4.85M0.14%newTimeline
FYBRFRONTIER COMMUNICATIONS PAREQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 85,726 shares; 2025Q1: 134,771 shares; 2025Q2: 108,433 shares; 2025Q3: 148,778 shares; 2025Q4: 123,003 shares 123,003$4.68M0.14%-25,775Timeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,401 shares; 2024Q4: 3,988 shares; 2025Q1: 53,941 shares; 2025Q2: 50,220 shares; 2025Q3: 60,311 shares; 2025Q4: 20,564 shares 20,564$4.65M0.14%-39,747Timeline
MPMP MATERIALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 90,967 shares 90,967$4.6M0.14%newTimeline
AUANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 53,647 shares 53,647$4.58M0.14%newTimeline
CFLTCONFLUENT INC-CLASS AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares 150,000$4.54M0.14%newTimeline
CRWVCOREWEAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 35,901 shares; 2025Q3: 462,224 shares; 2025Q4: 63,306 shares 63,306$4.53M0.14%-398,918Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,880 shares; 2025Q3: 21,250 shares; 2025Q4: 34,573 shares 34,573$4.53M0.13%+13,323Timeline
TACOBERTO ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 440,434 shares 440,434$4.47M0.13%newTimeline
IWNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,179 shares 22,179$4.02M0.12%newTimeline
VBRVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,936 shares 18,936$4.01M0.12%newTimeline
VCICVINE HILL CAP INVT CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 360,392 shares 360,392$3.88M0.12%newTimeline
BBAIBIGBEAR AI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 269,267 shares; 2025Q4: 682,000 shares 682,000$3.68M0.11%+412,733Timeline
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,540 shares 17,540$3.64M0.11%newTimeline
ONDSONDAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 365,750 shares 365,750$3.57M0.11%newTimeline
OSCROSCAR HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,646 shares; 2025Q2: 122,507 shares; 2025Q3: 125,144 shares; 2025Q4: 246,818 shares 246,818$3.55M0.11%+121,674Timeline
IMSRTERRESTRIAL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 550,000 shares 550,000$3.36M0.1%newTimeline
LMNDLEMONADE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,892 shares; 2025Q3: 11,675 shares; 2025Q4: 42,467 shares 42,467$3.02M0.09%+30,792Timeline
ASTRIA THERAPEUTICS INCASTRIA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 54,635 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 224,077 shares 224,077$2.93M0.09%new
CLOUDFLARE INCCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,500,000 shares 2,500,000$2.93M0.09%new
PCTPURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 292,414 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 335,695 shares 335,695$2.88M0.09%newTimeline
FIGFIGMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 68,000 shares 68,000$2.54M0.08%newTimeline
MARAMARA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 170,362 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 469,016 shares; 2025Q3: 485,028 shares; 2025Q4: 280,300 shares 280,300$2.52M0.07%-204,728Timeline
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,555 shares; 2024Q4: 61,305 shares; 2025Q1: 96,550 shares; 2025Q2: 83,526 shares; 2025Q3: 119,071 shares; 2025Q4: 108,901 shares 108,901$2.44M0.07%-10,170Timeline
SUIGSUI GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 407,282 shares; 2025Q4: 1,430,558 shares 1,430,558$2.37M0.07%+1,023,276Timeline
CAVACAVA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 39,214 shares 39,214$2.3M0.07%newTimeline
AIVAPARTMENT INVT & MGMT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,002 shares; 2025Q2: 275,000 shares; 2025Q3: 735,000 shares; 2025Q4: 355,000 shares 355,000$2.11M0.06%-380,000Timeline
AAONAAON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,768 shares 21,768$1.66M0.05%newTimeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,480 shares; 2025Q4: 28,411 shares 28,411$1.56M0.05%+13,931Timeline
SOULSOULPOWER ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares 150,000$1.52M0.05%newTimeline
BZAIBLAIZE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 769,231 shares 769,231$1.5M0.04%newTimeline
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,566 shares 14,566$1.48M0.04%newTimeline
BIDUBAIDU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,330 shares; 2024Q4: 399,975 shares; 2025Q1: 146,472 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,152 shares 11,152$1.46M0.04%newTimeline
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 38,770 shares 38,770$1.32M0.04%newTimeline
OKURONKURE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 35,700 shares; 2025Q1: 130,700 shares; 2025Q2: 669,539 shares; 2025Q3: 491,863 shares; 2025Q4: 445,078 shares 445,078$1.29M0.04%-46,785Timeline
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,459 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 62,713 shares 62,713$1.24M0.04%newTimeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33,050 shares 33,050$1.22M0.04%newTimeline
AARDAARDVARK THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 66,682 shares; 2025Q2: 76,682 shares; 2025Q3: 96,682 shares; 2025Q4: 91,682 shares 91,682$1.2M0.04%-5,000Timeline
RSFRIVERNORTH CAP AND INCM FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,000 shares; 2025Q2: 54,428 shares; 2025Q3: 122,266 shares; 2025Q4: 82,898 shares 82,898$1.19M0.04%-39,368Timeline
CNNECANNAE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 45,000 shares; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares 75,000$1.18M0.04%+30,000Timeline
UNCYUNICYCIVE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares 200,000$1.15M0.03%newTimeline
GROBRAZIL POTASH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 601,151 shares 601,151$1.14M0.03%newTimeline
PTHSPELTHOS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 34,990 shares 34,990$1.08M0.03%newTimeline
RUMBWRUM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 550,000 shares; 2024Q4: 550,000 shares; 2025Q1: 550,000 shares; 2025Q2: 550,000 shares; 2025Q3: 550,000 shares; 2025Q4: 550,000 shares 550,000$1.07M0.03%0Timeline
ACOGALPHA COGNITION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 163,431 shares 163,431$1.06M0.03%newTimeline
KPLTKATAPULT HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 70,700 shares; 2025Q2: 134,111 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 163,323 shares 163,323$1.06M0.03%newTimeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 43,986 shares; 2025Q4: 207,458 shares 207,458$1.04M0.03%+163,472Timeline
AALAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,389 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,259 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 44,700 shares; 2025Q4: 64,250 shares 64,250$985K0.03%+19,550Timeline
BDCIBTC DEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 98,000 shares 98,000$981K0.03%newTimeline
ONENHENNESSY CAP INVT CORP VIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,800 shares; 2025Q2: 14,400 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 89,590 shares 89,590$927K0.03%newTimeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,226 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,743 shares 10,743$905K0.03%newTimeline
EQEQUILLIUM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 425,000 shares; 2025Q4: 562,643 shares 562,643$872K0.03%+137,643Timeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,310 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,009 shares 12,009$782K0.02%newTimeline
PCAPPROCAP ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 72,968 shares 72,968$739K0.02%newTimeline
STRIVE INCSTRIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 976,421 shares 976,421$721K0.02%new
FOLDAMICUS THERAPEUTICQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares 50,000$712K0.02%newTimeline
SSMSONO GROUP N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 99,600 shares 99,600$699K0.02%-400Timeline
BLUWBLUE WTR ACQUISITION CORP. IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 64,900 shares 64,900$670K0.02%newTimeline
TLPHTALPHERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 577,490 shares 577,490$658K0.02%newTimeline
TRDAENTRADA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 67,334 shares; 2025Q4: 57,000 shares 57,000$586K0.02%-10,334Timeline
BLSHBULLISHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,450 shares 15,450$585K0.02%newTimeline
BDRYAMPLIFY COMMODITY TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 63,147 shares 63,147$554K0.02%newTimeline
RDAGREPUBLIC DIGITAL ACQUISITIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 46,184 shares; 2025Q4: 54,540 shares 54,540$552K0.02%+8,356Timeline
BEAGBOLD EAGLE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 291,696 shares; 2025Q3: 138,896 shares; 2025Q4: 52,042 shares 52,042$551K0.02%-86,854Timeline
NWAXUNEW AMER ACQUISITION I CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares 50,000$520K0.02%newTimeline
GLXYGALAXY DIGITAL INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,000 shares 23,000$514K0.02%newTimeline
VXXBARCLAYS BANK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,500 shares 17,500$464K0.01%newTimeline
AGROADECOAGRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 138,025 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares 50,000$396K0.01%-88,025Timeline
MAGOETF OPPORTUNITIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares 15,000$373K0.01%newTimeline
ADCTADC THERAPEUTICS SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$353K0.01%newTimeline
BLRKUBLUEROCK ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares 35,000$350K0.01%newTimeline
DCHDAUCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 53,135 shares 53,135$341K0.01%newTimeline
SLMTBRERA HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 175,000 shares 175,000$327K0.01%newTimeline
VSTMVERASTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 42,251 shares 42,251$326K0.01%newTimeline
MESHUMESHFLOW ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29,100 shares 29,100$291K0.01%newTimeline
BLFYBLUE FOUNDRY BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,154 shares 23,154$288K0.01%newTimeline
RAAQREAL ASSET ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,900 shares 25,900$264K0.01%newTimeline
HDRNGIGCAPITAL7 CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares 25,000$264K0.01%newTimeline
FRMIFERMI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 32,500 shares 32,500$260K0.01%newTimeline
WENNUWEN ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares 25,000$256K0.01%0Timeline
HPPHUDSON PACIFIC PROPERTIES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,500 shares 22,500$244K0.01%newTimeline
PHUNPHUNWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 90,000 shares; 2025Q4: 125,000 shares 125,000$231K0.01%+35,000Timeline
TNGXTANGO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares 25,000$222K0.01%newTimeline
BBDBANCO BRADESCO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 65,521 shares 65,521$218K0.01%newTimeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,274 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 150,780 shares; 2025Q3: 164,765 shares; 2025Q4: 12,900 shares 12,900$216K0.01%-151,865Timeline
BACCRBLUE ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 702,409 shares 702,409$211K0.01%newTimeline
LIDRAEYE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 114,200 shares; 2024Q4: 114,200 shares; 2025Q1: 114,203 shares; 2025Q2: 114,203 shares; 2025Q3: 114,200 shares; 2025Q4: 114,200 shares 114,200$210K0.01%0Timeline
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,000 shares 14,000$209K0.01%newTimeline
CGCTWCARTESIAN GROWTH CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,677,587 shares; 2025Q3: 2,677,586 shares; 2025Q4: 2,658,586 shares 2,658,586$207K0.01%-19,000Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput4,550,000$849M+950,000
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMput1,000,000$214M-2,672,886
IRENIREN LIMITED STOKput5,025,000$190Mnew
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC COMput1,325,000$150M-225,000
BMNRBITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INC COM NEWput5,125,000$139M+4,550,000
MSTRSTRATEGY INC Stockput825,000$125M-225,000
AVGOBROADCOM INC COMput350,000$121M+150,000
TSLATESLA INC COMput250,000$112M-150,000
RKLBROCKET LAB CORP STOKput1,530,000$107M+60,000
ORCLORACLE CORP COMput500,000$97.5M+300,000
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMput274,200$90.5M-80,800
TSLATESLA INC COMcall200,000$89.9M-12,500
IONQIONQ INC Stockput1,875,000$84.1M+1,070,000
INTCINTEL CORP COMput2,000,000$73.8M+800,000
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC COM CL Aput785,700$62.3M+730,700
RGTIRIGETTI COMPUTING INC Stockput2,550,000$56.5M+135,000
RGTIRIGETTI COMPUTING INC Stockcall2,275,000$50.4Mnew
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHScall1,000,000$49.6M-427,500
OKLOOKLO INC Stockput660,000$47.4M+69,400
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall230,000$40.9M-180,000
HIMSHIMS & HERS HEALTH INC COM CL Aput1,225,000$39.8M+334,900
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC COM NEWput1,350,000$39.5M-2,300,000
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC Stockput1,300,000$34Mnew
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC Stockcall150,000$33.9Mnew
NVONOVO-NORDISK A S ADRput600,000$30.5M-100,000
QBTSD-WAVE QUANTUM INC COMcall1,050,000$27.5Mnew
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC COMput375,000$26.9M+45,000
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC COMcall375,000$26.9M+345,000
MSTRSTRATEGY INC Stockcall175,000$26.6M-115,400
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMput125,000$22.2M+35,000
NFLXNETFLIX INC. COMput200,000$18.8Mnew
RBLXROBLOX CORP Stockput200,000$16.2M+50,000
IONQIONQ INC Stockcall350,000$15.7M-630,000
PCTPURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall1,622,800$13.9M+767,900
BMNRBITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INC COM NEWcall425,000$11.5Mnew
RKLBROCKET LAB CORP STOKcall150,000$10.5Mnew
SBETSHARPLINK INC COM NEWcall1,147,500$10.3M+447,500
DJTTRUMP MEDIA & TECHNOLOGY GRO COMput750,000$9.93M-625,000
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC COM CL Acall125,000$9.91Mnew
RIOTRIOT PLATFORMS INC COMput680,000$8.62M-1,395,000
QSQUANTUMSCAPE CORP Stockput800,000$8.34Mnew
NOWSERVICENOW INC COMput50,000$7.66M+40,000
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INC ADRput50,000$5.67Mnew
SOUNSOUNDHOUND AI INC Stockput500,000$4.99M-800,000
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEW COM CL Aput125,000$4.31Mnew
MPMP MATERIALS CORP COM CL Aput80,000$4.04Mnew
BULLWEBULL CORP ORD SHSput500,000$3.88Mnew
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC COMcall25,000$2.83Mnew
BBAIBIGBEAR AI HLDGS INC Stockput400,000$2.16Mnew
IMCRIMMUNOCORE HLDGS PLC ADRcall50,500$1.75M-24,500
JMIAJUMIA TECHNOLOGIES AG ADRcall100,000$1.25Mnew
EETHPROSHARES TR ETHER ETFcall22,800$848Knew
HLFHERBALIFE LTD COM SHScall50,000$644K-288,000
MLYSMINERALYS THERAPEUTICS INC COMcall17,700$642Knew
APLSAPELLIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMcall20,800$522Knew
BHRBRAEMAR HOTELS & RESORTS INC REITcall100,000$287K+50,000
NXHNEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE IN COMcall47,500$259K+7,500

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 244. All 244

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T1,312,500$740Mput
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T270,000$180Mcall
TQQQPROSHARES TR779,017$80.6Mshares
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC2,325,000$61.4Mshares
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TR1,701,000$53.6Mcall
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION250,000$46.6Mcall
LLYELI LILLY & CO50,000$38.1Mput
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOIN250,000$25Mput
IWMISHARES TR200,000$24.2Mcall
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC24,892$18.3Mshares
HYGISHARES TR206,200$16.7Mput
HCM II ACQUISITION CORPHCM II ACQUISITION CORP2,724,172$16.3Mshares
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORP185,314$15.7Mshares
XBISPDR SERIES TRUST125,000$12.5Mput
PZZAPAPA JOHNS INTL INC256,992$12.4Mshares
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC175,000$11.7Mput
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC30,000$10.1Mput
GUESS? INCGUESS? INC590,611$9.87Mshares
ASMLASML HLDG NV10,000$9.68Mput
GOOGLALPHABET INC39,799$9.68Mshares
RDDTREDDIT INC41,013$9.43Mshares
JDJD.COM INC264,426$9.25Mshares
BBARRICK MNG CORP263,315$8.63Mshares
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC175,000$8.39Mcall
DBRGDIGITALBRIDGE GROUP INC691,230$8.09Mshares
RIORIO TINTO PLC110,162$7.27Mshares
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC58,946$5.77Mshares
BTGB2GOLD CORP1,143,710$5.66Mshares
HCM II ACQUISITION CORPHCM II ACQUISITION CORP341,328$5.6Mshares
XBP GLOBAL HOLDINGS INCXBP GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC6,636,853$5.36Mshares
RNAMAVIDITY BIOSCIENCES INC114,236$4.98Mshares
GOOGLALPHABET INC20,000$4.87Mcall
MRXMAREX GROUP PLC140,000$4.71Mshares
NKENIKE INC66,174$4.61Mshares
GSLGLOBAL SHIP LEASE INC142,922$4.39Mshares
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD24,140$4.31Mshares
EVACEQV VENTURES AC CORP. II426,714$4.25Mshares
SLNSILENCE THERAPEUTICS PLC801,306$4.16Mshares
TMUST-MOBILE US INC17,347$4.15Mshares
89BIO INC89BIO INC267,606$3.93Mshares
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORP32,487$3.9Mshares
PROCAP ACQUISITION CORPPROCAP ACQUISITION CORP353,968$3.72Mshares
DEODIAGEO PLC34,872$3.33Mshares
SHELSHELL PLC43,895$3.14Mshares
GTLBGITLAB INC69,000$3.11Mshares
ABVXABIVAX SA35,000$2.97Mshares
SOCSABLE OFFSHORE CORP169,000$2.95Mcall
KRESPDR SERIES TRUST45,000$2.85Mcall
RDAGUREPUBLIC DIGITAL ACQUISITION259,100$2.72Mshares
NEW PROVIDENCE ACQUISITION CNEW PROVIDENCE ACQUISITION C261,000$2.68Mshares
BNCBNB STANDARD CORP339,634$2.65Mshares
IPCXUINFLECTION PT ACQUISITION CO240,000$2.51Mshares
SNDKSANDISK CORP21,979$2.47Mshares
NEXNNEXXEN INTL LTD261,286$2.42Mshares
JRVRJAMES RIVER GROUP HOLDINGS I434,657$2.41Mshares
OCULOCULAR THERAPEUTIX INC201,865$2.36Mshares
SOULUSOULPOWER ACQUISITION CORP220,000$2.33Mshares
FIFTH ERA ACQUISITION CORP IFIFTH ERA ACQUISITION CORP I220,000$2.31Mshares
KKELLANOVA27,968$2.29Mshares
RYAAYRYANAIR HOLDINGS PLC37,194$2.24Mshares
REKRREKOR SYSTEMS INC1,423,359$2.23Mshares
ANFABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO25,191$2.16Mshares
TASKTASKUS INC118,857$2.12Mshares
ARKGARK ETF TR75,000$2.08Mput
SZZLUSIZZLE ACQUISITION CORP. II200,000$2.04Mshares
CIFRCIPHER DIGITAL INC161,131$2.03Mshares
ALAIR LEASE CORP31,576$2.01Mshares
ALABASTERA LABS INC10,000$1.96Mcall
NUVLNUVALENT INC22,500$1.95Mshares
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW60,000$1.89Mshares
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC48,013$1.88Mshares
EXELA TECHNOLOGIES INCEXELA TECHNOLOGIES INC151,056$1.81Mshares
PATHUIPATH INC132,833$1.78Mshares
RDAGWREPUBLIC DIGITAL ACQUISITION2,698,960$1.75Mshares
INCYINCYTE CORP20,300$1.7Mput
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY22,600$1.68Mshares
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INC32,882$1.61Mshares
OKTAOKTA INC17,417$1.6Mshares
BCAXBICARA THERAPEUTICS INC100,000$1.58Mshares
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORP32,620$1.54Mshares
MRNAMODERNA INC59,284$1.53Mshares
NEMNEWMONT CORP17,534$1.48Mshares
WENNWWEN ACQUISITION CORP2,610,000$1.46Mshares
MERUS N VMERUS N V15,115$1.42Mshares
TLTISHARES TR15,911$1.42Mshares
VIXYPROSHARES TR II43,959$1.42Mshares
HLNHALEON PLC157,116$1.41Mshares
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD68,890$1.39Mshares
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO30,000$1.35Mput
ETHZILLA CORPORATIONETHZILLA CORPORATION561,009$1.35Mshares
GLWCORNING INC16,233$1.33Mshares
FIGX CAP ACQUISITION CORP.FIGX CAP ACQUISITION CORP.131,000$1.32Mshares
TMFDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST32,195$1.29Mshares
SOLZVOLATILITY SHS TR58,000$1.28Mshares
TVTXTRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INC50,000$1.2Mcall
CRMLCRITICAL METALS CORP190,405$1.18Mshares
MBVIUM3-BRIGADE ACQUISITION VI CO116,500$1.18Mshares
BPBP PLC33,661$1.16Mshares
TGTXTG THERAPEUTICS INC32,000$1.16Mshares
LQDALIQUIDIA CORPORATION50,000$1.14Mput

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000929638-26-000656 base2026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set