Skip to content

Cannae Holdings, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1704720, Las Vegas, NV

Cannae Holdings, Inc. reported $24,554,223 across 2 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-15.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001704720-26-000086

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$24.6M
Holdings
2
Top 10 weight
100%
New
0
Sold out
0

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001704720-26-000086, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $24,554,223, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ALITALIGHT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,477,062 shares; 2024Q4: 40,477,062 shares; 2025Q1: 40,477,062 shares; 2025Q2: 40,477,062 shares; 2025Q3: 40,477,062 shares; 2025Q4: 40,477,062 shares; 2026Q1: 40,477,062 shares 40,477,062$23.5M95.61%0Timeline
SSTSYSTEM1 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,701,279 shares; 2025Q3: 2,701,279 shares; 2025Q4: 356,797 shares; 2026Q1: 356,797 shares 356,797$1.08M4.39%0Timeline

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001704720-26-000086 base2026-04-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set