Skip to content

Candriam S.C.A.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1537014, STRASSEN, Luxembourg

Candriam S.C.A. reported $19,250,061,564 across 692 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-30. Its ten largest share positions make up 30.79% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001537014-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$19.3B
Holdings
692
Top 10 weight
30.79%
New
55
Sold out
48

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
KLACadded+53,515$78.8M
NEEadded+640,824$59.5M
NVDAadded+261,537$45.6M
GEVadded+47,346$41.3M
EXCadded+798,748$39.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NUreduced-5,395,700-$77.5M
RVMDreduced-450,315-$43.8M
WMreduced-187,186-$43M
JPMreduced-145,890-$42.9M
ABTreduced-394,377-$40.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001537014-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $19,250,061,564, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,960 shares; 2024Q4: 23,900 shares; 2025Q1: 23,717 shares; 2025Q2: 16,626 shares; 2025Q3: 15,158 shares; 2025Q4: 18,696 shares; 2026Q1: 20,533 shares 20,533$2.11M0.01%+1,837Timeline
RBLXROBLOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,997 shares; 2024Q4: 28,083 shares; 2025Q1: 33,411 shares; 2025Q2: 37,402 shares; 2025Q3: 43,168 shares; 2025Q4: 39,859 shares; 2026Q1: 36,878 shares 36,878$2.09M0.01%-2,981Timeline
TWLOTWILIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 127,027 shares; 2024Q4: 171,917 shares; 2025Q1: 174,572 shares; 2025Q2: 176,453 shares; 2025Q3: 180,787 shares; 2025Q4: 16,533 shares; 2026Q1: 16,533 shares 16,533$2.08M0.01%0Timeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,438 shares; 2024Q4: 37,249 shares; 2025Q1: 74,200 shares; 2025Q2: 36,293 shares; 2025Q3: 36,732 shares; 2025Q4: 34,444 shares; 2026Q1: 34,444 shares 34,444$2.07M0.01%0Timeline
VRSNVERISIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,028 shares; 2024Q4: 9,129 shares; 2025Q1: 8,555 shares; 2025Q2: 32,025 shares; 2025Q3: 31,820 shares; 2025Q4: 7,971 shares; 2026Q1: 8,325 shares 8,325$2.07M0.01%+354Timeline
USFDUS FOODS HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,754 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,260 shares 22,260$2.05M0.01%newTimeline
CMCCOMMERCIAL METALS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 33,332 shares 33,332$2.05M0.01%newTimeline
HALOHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 174,578 shares; 2024Q4: 35,905 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 87,422 shares; 2025Q3: 79,983 shares; 2025Q4: 135,349 shares; 2026Q1: 31,075 shares 31,075$2.01M0.01%-104,274Timeline
PPGPPG INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,076 shares; 2024Q4: 22,690 shares; 2025Q1: 16,848 shares; 2025Q2: 16,514 shares; 2025Q3: 15,436 shares; 2025Q4: 12,369 shares; 2026Q1: 18,337 shares 18,337$1.96M0.01%+5,968Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,032 shares; 2024Q4: 3,402 shares; 2025Q1: 12,762 shares; 2025Q2: 14,808 shares; 2025Q3: 14,922 shares; 2025Q4: 7,399 shares; 2026Q1: 8,802 shares 8,802$1.93M0.01%+1,403Timeline
TPLTEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 300 shares; 2024Q4: 255 shares; 2025Q1: 1,627 shares; 2025Q2: 1,572 shares; 2025Q3: 1,188 shares; 2025Q4: 3,459 shares; 2026Q1: 4,050 shares 4,050$1.92M0.01%+591Timeline
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,352 shares; 2024Q4: 6,352 shares; 2025Q1: 11,247 shares; 2025Q2: 10,619 shares; 2025Q3: 12,359 shares; 2025Q4: 11,953 shares; 2026Q1: 12,394 shares 12,394$1.89M0.01%+441Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,157 shares; 2026Q1: 19,554 shares 19,554$1.89M0.01%+397Timeline
MASMASCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,787 shares; 2024Q4: 29,787 shares; 2025Q1: 23,345 shares; 2025Q2: 14,990 shares; 2025Q3: 33,190 shares; 2025Q4: 25,263 shares; 2026Q1: 30,927 shares 30,927$1.87M0.01%+5,664Timeline
SPXCSPX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,312 shares 9,312$1.86M0.01%newTimeline
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,279 shares; 2024Q4: 14,507 shares; 2025Q1: 13,183 shares; 2025Q2: 12,428 shares; 2025Q3: 12,428 shares; 2025Q4: 14,195 shares; 2026Q1: 14,195 shares 14,195$1.86M0.01%0Timeline
HPQHP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 93,704 shares; 2024Q4: 108,038 shares; 2025Q1: 82,268 shares; 2025Q2: 81,078 shares; 2025Q3: 69,108 shares; 2025Q4: 85,927 shares; 2026Q1: 96,546 shares 96,546$1.85M0.01%+10,619Timeline
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,652 shares; 2024Q4: 13,212 shares; 2025Q1: 11,762 shares; 2025Q2: 11,762 shares; 2025Q3: 11,762 shares; 2025Q4: 11,762 shares; 2026Q1: 11,762 shares 11,762$1.85M0.01%0Timeline
IFFINTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,803 shares; 2024Q4: 27,177 shares; 2025Q1: 23,552 shares; 2025Q2: 19,226 shares; 2025Q3: 7,680 shares; 2025Q4: 22,919 shares; 2026Q1: 25,324 shares 25,324$1.84M0.01%+2,405Timeline
GENGEN DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 133,072 shares; 2024Q4: 117,332 shares; 2025Q1: 116,429 shares; 2025Q2: 111,716 shares; 2025Q3: 93,811 shares; 2025Q4: 97,411 shares; 2026Q1: 97,411 shares 97,411$1.83M0.01%0Timeline
HUMHUMANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,877 shares; 2024Q4: 24,710 shares; 2025Q1: 25,283 shares; 2025Q2: 9,870 shares; 2025Q3: 10,097 shares; 2025Q4: 10,506 shares; 2026Q1: 10,456 shares 10,456$1.81M0.01%-50Timeline
WFGWEST FRASER TIMBER CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,885 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,688 shares; 2025Q2: 27,688 shares; 2025Q3: 27,688 shares; 2025Q4: 27,688 shares; 2026Q1: 27,688 shares 27,688$1.8M0.01%0Timeline
ITRIITRON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,974 shares; 2025Q3: 19,974 shares; 2025Q4: 19,974 shares; 2026Q1: 19,974 shares 19,974$1.79M0.01%0Timeline
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,312 shares 11,312$1.79M0.01%newTimeline
JBHTHUNT J B TRANS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,337 shares; 2024Q4: 11,337 shares; 2025Q1: 9,647 shares; 2025Q2: 9,953 shares; 2025Q3: 9,392 shares; 2025Q4: 7,638 shares; 2026Q1: 8,408 shares 8,408$1.78M0.01%+770Timeline
KIMKIMCO REALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 77,981 shares 77,981$1.75M0.01%newTimeline
TDYTELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,431 shares; 2024Q4: 3,081 shares; 2025Q1: 3,662 shares; 2025Q2: 2,680 shares; 2025Q3: 2,664 shares; 2025Q4: 2,664 shares; 2026Q1: 2,896 shares 2,896$1.75M0.01%+232Timeline
NTAPNETAPP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,696 shares; 2024Q4: 12,516 shares; 2025Q1: 13,125 shares; 2025Q2: 14,026 shares; 2025Q3: 14,026 shares; 2025Q4: 17,073 shares; 2026Q1: 17,073 shares 17,073$1.75M0.01%0Timeline
REGREGENCY CTRS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,136 shares; 2025Q3: 4,762 shares; 2025Q4: 6,076 shares; 2026Q1: 22,958 shares 22,958$1.74M0.01%+16,882Timeline
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 86,617 shares; 2024Q4: 53,445 shares; 2025Q1: 11,005 shares; 2025Q2: 10,395 shares; 2025Q3: 9,858 shares; 2025Q4: 10,951 shares; 2026Q1: 9,508 shares 9,508$1.73M0.01%-1,443Timeline
JBLJABIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 45,362 shares; 2025Q3: 121,885 shares; 2025Q4: 117,635 shares; 2026Q1: 6,520 shares 6,520$1.73M0.01%-111,115Timeline
FOXAFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,007 shares; 2024Q4: 36,968 shares; 2025Q1: 44,607 shares; 2025Q2: 39,242 shares; 2025Q3: 33,255 shares; 2025Q4: 19,219 shares; 2026Q1: 29,159 shares 29,159$1.7M0.01%+9,940Timeline
ITGARTNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,508 shares; 2024Q4: 7,718 shares; 2025Q1: 6,710 shares; 2025Q2: 6,833 shares; 2025Q3: 5,989 shares; 2025Q4: 11,476 shares; 2026Q1: 10,739 shares 10,739$1.7M0.01%-737Timeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,083 shares; 2025Q3: 6,936 shares; 2025Q4: 6,936 shares; 2026Q1: 12,946 shares 12,946$1.69M0.01%+6,010Timeline
ARESARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,114 shares; 2025Q3: 18,555 shares; 2025Q4: 14,336 shares; 2026Q1: 15,419 shares 15,419$1.68M0.01%+1,083Timeline
GGGGRACO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,382 shares; 2024Q4: 2,382 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,814 shares 19,814$1.68M0.01%newTimeline
LKQLKQ CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 203,072 shares; 2024Q4: 179,414 shares; 2025Q1: 126,558 shares; 2025Q2: 124,788 shares; 2025Q3: 90,680 shares; 2025Q4: 77,751 shares; 2026Q1: 56,852 shares 56,852$1.67M0.01%-20,899Timeline
BNSBANK NOVA SCOTIA B CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,285 shares; 2024Q4: 22,070 shares; 2025Q1: 25,285 shares; 2025Q2: 22,262 shares; 2025Q3: 18,021 shares; 2025Q4: 21,687 shares; 2026Q1: 23,891 shares 23,891$1.65M0.01%+2,204Timeline
HOLXHOLOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,137,379 shares; 2024Q4: 944,332 shares; 2025Q1: 430,141 shares; 2025Q2: 399,277 shares; 2025Q3: 399,277 shares; 2025Q4: 23,399 shares; 2026Q1: 20,674 shares 20,674$1.56M0.01%-2,725Timeline
BALLBALL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 594,541 shares; 2024Q4: 174,716 shares; 2025Q1: 38,092 shares; 2025Q2: 32,833 shares; 2025Q3: 28,747 shares; 2025Q4: 24,055 shares; 2026Q1: 26,359 shares 26,359$1.56M0.01%+2,304Timeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,197 shares; 2024Q4: 15,376 shares; 2025Q1: 13,155 shares; 2025Q2: 10,581 shares; 2025Q3: 5,627 shares; 2025Q4: 14,949 shares; 2026Q1: 14,949 shares 14,949$1.55M0.01%0Timeline
EFXEQUIFAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,460 shares; 2024Q4: 11,470 shares; 2025Q1: 9,983 shares; 2025Q2: 9,526 shares; 2025Q3: 8,989 shares; 2025Q4: 8,501 shares; 2026Q1: 8,554 shares 8,554$1.54M0.01%+53Timeline
ENTGENTEGRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,041 shares 13,041$1.53M0.01%newTimeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,994 shares; 2024Q4: 61,252 shares; 2025Q1: 42,838 shares; 2025Q2: 30,008 shares; 2025Q3: 29,544 shares; 2025Q4: 29,859 shares; 2026Q1: 30,306 shares 30,306$1.52M0.01%+447Timeline
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,479 shares; 2024Q4: 46,538 shares; 2025Q1: 33,026 shares; 2025Q2: 32,606 shares; 2025Q3: 21,848 shares; 2025Q4: 25,747 shares; 2026Q1: 19,722 shares 19,722$1.52M0.01%-6,025Timeline
LBTYALIBERTY GLOBAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 216,153 shares; 2024Q4: 807,651 shares; 2025Q1: 491,007 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 125,586 shares 125,586$1.52M0.01%newTimeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,067 shares; 2024Q4: 13,397 shares; 2025Q1: 13,397 shares; 2025Q2: 15,077 shares; 2025Q3: 15,077 shares; 2025Q4: 13,394 shares; 2026Q1: 12,730 shares 12,730$1.51M0.01%-664Timeline
FFIVF5 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,402 shares; 2025Q2: 5,204 shares; 2025Q3: 5,204 shares; 2025Q4: 5,204 shares; 2026Q1: 5,204 shares 5,204$1.51M0.01%0Timeline
FHTXFOGHORN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 313,765 shares 313,765$1.5M0.01%newTimeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,160 shares; 2026Q1: 11,392 shares 11,392$1.49M0.01%+232Timeline
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,157 shares; 2024Q4: 56,995 shares; 2025Q1: 70,704 shares; 2025Q2: 99,023 shares; 2025Q3: 120,029 shares; 2025Q4: 67,677 shares; 2026Q1: 12,066 shares 12,066$1.47M0.01%-55,611Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,609 shares; 2024Q4: 14,609 shares; 2025Q1: 15,771 shares; 2025Q2: 12,901 shares; 2025Q3: 13,319 shares; 2025Q4: 34,427 shares; 2026Q1: 36,097 shares 36,097$1.46M0.01%+1,670Timeline
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,949 shares; 2024Q4: 11,037 shares; 2025Q1: 9,894 shares; 2025Q2: 10,031 shares; 2025Q3: 4,577 shares; 2025Q4: 1,535 shares; 2026Q1: 9,656 shares 9,656$1.45M0.01%+8,121Timeline
TRPTC ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,793 shares; 2024Q4: 9,088 shares; 2025Q1: 8,791 shares; 2025Q2: 5,797 shares; 2025Q3: 5,301 shares; 2025Q4: 21,016 shares; 2026Q1: 23,142 shares 23,142$1.44M0.01%+2,126Timeline
GDDYGODADDY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,430 shares; 2024Q4: 65,756 shares; 2025Q1: 64,887 shares; 2025Q2: 56,461 shares; 2025Q3: 41,350 shares; 2025Q4: 15,025 shares; 2026Q1: 17,432 shares 17,432$1.44M0.01%+2,407Timeline
CNTACENTESSA PHARMACEUTICALS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 347,599 shares; 2025Q3: 343,207 shares; 2025Q4: 395,623 shares; 2026Q1: 36,254 shares 36,254$1.44M0.01%-359,369Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,715 shares; 2026Q1: 10,938 shares 10,938$1.43M0.01%+223Timeline
OKTAOKTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 95,773 shares; 2024Q4: 235,650 shares; 2025Q1: 83,507 shares; 2025Q2: 19,983 shares; 2025Q3: 18,451 shares; 2025Q4: 18,355 shares; 2026Q1: 18,193 shares 18,193$1.43M0.01%-162Timeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,573 shares; 2024Q4: 54,609 shares; 2025Q1: 48,538 shares; 2025Q2: 55,981 shares; 2025Q3: 45,013 shares; 2025Q4: 40,231 shares; 2026Q1: 42,655 shares 42,655$1.42M0.01%+2,424Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,032 shares; 2024Q4: 3,032 shares; 2025Q1: 3,525 shares; 2025Q2: 1,821 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,682 shares; 2026Q1: 6,842 shares 6,842$1.42M0.01%+160Timeline
HEI-AHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,502 shares; 2024Q4: 4,670 shares; 2025Q1: 6,213 shares; 2025Q2: 5,353 shares; 2025Q3: 6,535 shares; 2025Q4: 4,103 shares; 2026Q1: 6,669 shares 6,669$1.41M0.01%+2,566Timeline
SNASNAP ON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,015 shares; 2024Q4: 5,901 shares; 2025Q1: 5,473 shares; 2025Q2: 5,258 shares; 2025Q3: 10,194 shares; 2025Q4: 3,536 shares; 2026Q1: 3,790 shares 3,790$1.38M0.01%+254Timeline
PACGRUPO AEROPORTUNARIO DEL PACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,556 shares; 2026Q1: 5,556 shares 5,556$1.37M0.01%0Timeline
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,023 shares; 2024Q4: 29,023 shares; 2025Q1: 42,202 shares; 2025Q2: 34,106 shares; 2025Q3: 100,782 shares; 2025Q4: 34,106 shares; 2026Q1: 38,812 shares 38,812$1.36M0.01%+4,706Timeline
HTHTH WORLD GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,000 shares 27,000$1.36M0.01%newTimeline
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 186,080 shares; 2024Q4: 14,271 shares; 2025Q1: 17,277 shares; 2025Q2: 14,949 shares; 2025Q3: 14,949 shares; 2025Q4: 16,475 shares; 2026Q1: 15,905 shares 15,905$1.35M0.01%-570Timeline
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,433 shares; 2024Q4: 21,769 shares; 2025Q1: 18,215 shares; 2025Q2: 13,302 shares; 2025Q3: 12,093 shares; 2025Q4: 14,531 shares; 2026Q1: 14,531 shares 14,531$1.31M0.01%0Timeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 113,180 shares; 2024Q4: 71,712 shares; 2025Q1: 63,816 shares; 2025Q2: 21,534 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,274 shares 17,274$1.3M0.01%newTimeline
PFGPRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,168 shares; 2024Q4: 23,424 shares; 2025Q1: 16,758 shares; 2025Q2: 19,028 shares; 2025Q3: 16,781 shares; 2025Q4: 84,039 shares; 2026Q1: 14,177 shares 14,177$1.28M0.01%-69,862Timeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,576 shares; 2024Q4: 21,246 shares; 2025Q1: 19,660 shares; 2025Q2: 18,656 shares; 2025Q3: 18,656 shares; 2025Q4: 18,656 shares; 2026Q1: 18,656 shares 18,656$1.26M0.01%0Timeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,941 shares; 2024Q4: 14,652 shares; 2025Q1: 12,689 shares; 2025Q2: 9,810 shares; 2025Q3: 9,446 shares; 2025Q4: 23,692 shares; 2026Q1: 25,574 shares 25,574$1.24M0.01%+1,882Timeline
TOSTTOAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 111,983 shares; 2025Q2: 543,155 shares; 2025Q3: 602,200 shares; 2025Q4: 296,975 shares; 2026Q1: 46,888 shares 46,888$1.24M0.01%-250,087Timeline
QQNITY ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,671 shares 10,671$1.23M0.01%newTimeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,825 shares; 2024Q4: 1,825 shares; 2025Q1: 1,646 shares; 2025Q2: 1,442 shares; 2025Q3: 850 shares; 2025Q4: 1,423 shares; 2026Q1: 1,449 shares 1,449$1.23M0.01%+26Timeline
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,715 shares; 2024Q4: 16,401 shares; 2025Q1: 14,666 shares; 2025Q2: 11,707 shares; 2025Q3: 9,637 shares; 2025Q4: 8,762 shares; 2026Q1: 10,373 shares 10,373$1.22M0.01%+1,611Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,561 shares; 2026Q1: 18,984 shares 18,984$1.17M0.01%+423Timeline
TRUTRANSUNIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,731 shares; 2024Q4: 17,113 shares; 2025Q1: 14,402 shares; 2025Q2: 20,969 shares; 2025Q3: 20,969 shares; 2025Q4: 15,773 shares; 2026Q1: 16,923 shares 16,923$1.17M0.01%+1,150Timeline
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,398 shares; 2024Q4: 31,642 shares; 2025Q1: 26,502 shares; 2025Q2: 25,762 shares; 2025Q3: 24,538 shares; 2025Q4: 25,191 shares; 2026Q1: 25,191 shares 25,191$1.15M0.01%0Timeline
CNCCENTENE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 474,874 shares; 2024Q4: 583,287 shares; 2025Q1: 66,596 shares; 2025Q2: 36,480 shares; 2025Q3: 31,027 shares; 2025Q4: 36,840 shares; 2026Q1: 34,789 shares 34,789$1.14M0.01%-2,051Timeline
CCLCARNIVAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,604 shares; 2025Q1: 102,193 shares; 2025Q2: 100,345 shares; 2025Q3: 107,019 shares; 2025Q4: 86,851 shares; 2026Q1: 43,491 shares 43,491$1.13M0.01%-43,360Timeline
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,474 shares; 2024Q4: 33,221 shares; 2025Q1: 25,420 shares; 2025Q2: 30,646 shares; 2025Q3: 30,646 shares; 2025Q4: 36,863 shares; 2026Q1: 49,555 shares 49,555$1.12M0.01%+12,692Timeline
WRBBERKLEY W R CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,125 shares; 2025Q3: 19,125 shares; 2025Q4: 26,335 shares; 2026Q1: 16,814 shares 16,814$1.11M0.01%-9,521Timeline
KGCKINROSS GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,538 shares; 2024Q4: 19,739 shares; 2025Q1: 66,725 shares; 2025Q2: 73,495 shares; 2025Q3: 61,191 shares; 2025Q4: 43,602 shares; 2026Q1: 36,371 shares 36,371$1.11M0.01%-7,231Timeline
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,360 shares 13,360$1.11M0.01%newTimeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 118,746 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,295 shares; 2026Q1: 7,560 shares 7,560$1.11M0.01%+265Timeline
CRWVCOREWEAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,236 shares 14,236$1.1M0.01%newTimeline
ATATATOUR LIFESTYLE HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33,800 shares; 2025Q4: 28,300 shares; 2026Q1: 29,100 shares 29,100$1.07M0.01%+800Timeline
BURLBURLINGTON STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,892 shares; 2024Q4: 41,870 shares; 2025Q1: 3,172 shares; 2025Q2: 3,756 shares; 2025Q3: 4,156 shares; 2025Q4: 40,239 shares; 2026Q1: 3,241 shares 3,241$1.05M0.01%-36,998Timeline
LIILENNOX INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 348 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,530 shares; 2025Q3: 2,841 shares; 2025Q4: 1,949 shares; 2026Q1: 2,272 shares 2,272$1.05M0.01%+323Timeline
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,145 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,714 shares; 2025Q3: 18,942 shares; 2025Q4: 3,151 shares; 2026Q1: 16,317 shares 16,317$1.05M0.01%+13,166Timeline
BHFBRIGHTHOUSE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,489 shares; 2026Q1: 17,539 shares 17,539$1.05M0.01%-3,950Timeline
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,233 shares; 2024Q4: 6,233 shares; 2025Q1: 6,748 shares; 2025Q2: 6,390 shares; 2025Q3: 6,314 shares; 2025Q4: 4,892 shares; 2026Q1: 5,354 shares 5,354$1.05M0.01%+462Timeline
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,292 shares; 2024Q4: 6,519 shares; 2025Q1: 5,514 shares; 2025Q2: 4,835 shares; 2025Q3: 4,835 shares; 2025Q4: 4,835 shares; 2026Q1: 4,835 shares 4,835$1.03M0.01%0Timeline
CSLCARLISLE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,719 shares; 2024Q4: 76,837 shares; 2025Q1: 77,276 shares; 2025Q2: 56,311 shares; 2025Q3: 13,083 shares; 2025Q4: 2,753 shares; 2026Q1: 3,058 shares 3,058$1.02M0.01%+305Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,153 shares; 2026Q1: 5,282 shares 5,282$1.02M0.01%+129Timeline
ARKFARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,552 shares; 2024Q4: 25,700 shares; 2025Q1: 25,700 shares; 2025Q2: 25,700 shares; 2025Q3: 25,700 shares; 2025Q4: 25,700 shares; 2026Q1: 25,700 shares 25,700$977K0.01%0Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,833 shares; 2024Q4: 4,916 shares; 2025Q1: 4,916 shares; 2025Q2: 3,918 shares; 2025Q3: 5,585 shares; 2025Q4: 8,837 shares; 2026Q1: 9,009 shares 9,009$977K0.01%+172Timeline
KEYKEYCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,637 shares; 2024Q4: 70,170 shares; 2025Q1: 27,594 shares; 2025Q2: 41,992 shares; 2025Q3: 41,992 shares; 2025Q4: 41,992 shares; 2026Q1: 48,301 shares 48,301$968K0.01%+6,309Timeline
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,022 shares; 2024Q4: 6,551 shares; 2025Q1: 5,943 shares; 2025Q2: 5,892 shares; 2025Q3: 3,512 shares; 2025Q4: 3,904 shares; 2026Q1: 4,474 shares 4,474$966K0.01%+570Timeline
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,658 shares; 2024Q4: 10,146 shares; 2025Q1: 9,692 shares; 2025Q2: 6,730 shares; 2025Q3: 6,730 shares; 2025Q4: 13,528 shares; 2026Q1: 14,627 shares 14,627$964K0.01%+1,099Timeline
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,083 shares; 2025Q2: 16,560 shares; 2025Q3: 16,926 shares; 2025Q4: 15,007 shares; 2026Q1: 11,943 shares 11,943$960K<0.01%-3,064Timeline
SUISUN CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,592 shares; 2024Q4: 7,390 shares; 2025Q1: 7,370 shares; 2025Q2: 131,790 shares; 2025Q3: 8,711 shares; 2025Q4: 12,279 shares; 2026Q1: 7,576 shares 7,576$954K<0.01%-4,703Timeline
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,025 shares; 2025Q2: 8,375 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,094 shares 6,094$948K<0.01%newTimeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,296 shares; 2024Q4: 33,520 shares; 2025Q1: 34,930 shares; 2025Q2: 35,209 shares; 2025Q3: 34,794 shares; 2025Q4: 10,575 shares; 2026Q1: 11,275 shares 11,275$944K<0.01%+700Timeline
EQHEQUITABLE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,666 shares; 2024Q4: 44,283 shares; 2025Q1: 41,228 shares; 2025Q2: 38,597 shares; 2025Q3: 38,597 shares; 2025Q4: 27,917 shares; 2026Q1: 25,218 shares 25,218$936K<0.01%-2,699Timeline
PEVERPURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,471 shares; 2025Q3: 14,393 shares; 2025Q4: 17,804 shares; 2026Q1: 15,832 shares 15,832$935K<0.01%-1,972Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,281 shares; 2026Q1: 5,482 shares 5,482$906K<0.01%+201Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,032 shares; 2024Q4: 6,032 shares; 2025Q1: 5,040 shares; 2025Q2: 3,135 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,962 shares; 2026Q1: 11,101 shares 11,101$884K<0.01%+139Timeline
NDSNNORDSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,526 shares; 2024Q4: 5,526 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,274 shares 3,274$871K<0.01%newTimeline
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,764 shares; 2024Q4: 18,818 shares; 2025Q1: 16,805 shares; 2025Q2: 19,638 shares; 2025Q3: 25,644 shares; 2025Q4: 18,739 shares; 2026Q1: 21,512 shares 21,512$868K<0.01%+2,773Timeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,086 shares; 2025Q3: 9,477 shares; 2025Q4: 6,686 shares; 2026Q1: 6,411 shares 6,411$863K<0.01%-275Timeline
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,300 shares; 2024Q4: 68,994 shares; 2025Q1: 68,994 shares; 2025Q2: 13,517 shares; 2025Q3: 10,046 shares; 2025Q4: 12,861 shares; 2026Q1: 7,440 shares 7,440$854K<0.01%-5,421Timeline
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,526 shares; 2026Q1: 18,528 shares 18,528$849K<0.01%+1,002Timeline
ASRGRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL SUREQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,471 shares; 2026Q1: 2,471 shares 2,471$831K<0.01%0Timeline
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,039 shares; 2024Q4: 78,403 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 53,970 shares; 2025Q3: 46,823 shares; 2025Q4: 52,531 shares; 2026Q1: 52,561 shares 52,561$791K<0.01%+30Timeline
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,532 shares; 2024Q4: 9,532 shares; 2025Q1: 9,532 shares; 2025Q2: 14,308 shares; 2025Q3: 12,953 shares; 2025Q4: 13,215 shares; 2026Q1: 15,242 shares 15,242$787K<0.01%+2,027Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,838 shares; 2026Q1: 4,978 shares 4,978$748K<0.01%+140Timeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 397,343 shares; 2024Q4: 362,475 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,792 shares; 2026Q1: 7,792 shares 7,792$725K<0.01%0Timeline
TXTTEXTRON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,171 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,473 shares; 2025Q3: 26,647 shares; 2025Q4: 27,481 shares; 2026Q1: 8,243 shares 8,243$722K<0.01%-19,238Timeline
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,975 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,516 shares; 2026Q1: 19,000 shares 19,000$714K<0.01%-1,516Timeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 47,654 shares; 2026Q1: 46,970 shares 46,970$669K<0.01%-684Timeline
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 36,673 shares; 2025Q1: 32,400 shares; 2025Q2: 28,776 shares; 2025Q3: 29,972 shares; 2025Q4: 30,128 shares; 2026Q1: 28,910 shares 28,910$658K<0.01%-1,218Timeline
NVRNVR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 170 shares; 2025Q1: 317 shares; 2025Q2: 224 shares; 2025Q3: 82 shares; 2025Q4: 132 shares; 2026Q1: 97 shares 97$639K<0.01%-35Timeline
VICIVICI PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 48,856 shares; 2025Q2: 47,588 shares; 2025Q3: 52,769 shares; 2025Q4: 51,571 shares; 2026Q1: 23,390 shares 23,390$639K<0.01%-28,181Timeline
COOCOOPER COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,348 shares; 2024Q4: 11,348 shares; 2025Q1: 11,348 shares; 2025Q2: 9,800 shares; 2025Q3: 11,569 shares; 2025Q4: 7,942 shares; 2026Q1: 8,878 shares 8,878$635K<0.01%+936Timeline
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,705 shares; 2024Q4: 33,613 shares; 2025Q1: 36,857 shares; 2025Q2: 41,194 shares; 2025Q3: 53,085 shares; 2025Q4: 6,040 shares; 2026Q1: 7,710 shares 7,710$635K<0.01%+1,670Timeline
SLFSUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,628 shares; 2024Q4: 11,619 shares; 2025Q1: 14,504 shares; 2025Q2: 9,937 shares; 2025Q3: 9,612 shares; 2025Q4: 9,617 shares; 2026Q1: 9,794 shares 9,794$612K<0.01%+177Timeline
DOWDOW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,697 shares; 2024Q4: 17,697 shares; 2025Q1: 13,082 shares; 2025Q2: 12,530 shares; 2025Q3: 12,530 shares; 2025Q4: 12,530 shares; 2026Q1: 14,633 shares 14,633$609K<0.01%+2,103Timeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,657 shares; 2025Q4: 5,139 shares; 2026Q1: 5,139 shares 5,139$577K<0.01%0Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,818 shares; 2026Q1: 13,818 shares 13,818$567K<0.01%0Timeline
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,889 shares; 2024Q4: 22,364 shares; 2025Q1: 29,399 shares; 2025Q2: 30,772 shares; 2025Q3: 29,383 shares; 2025Q4: 20,643 shares; 2026Q1: 3,039 shares 3,039$561K<0.01%-17,604Timeline
OMABGRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL CENTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,770 shares; 2026Q1: 4,770 shares 4,770$547K<0.01%0Timeline
XELXCEL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,550 shares; 2026Q1: 6,765 shares 6,765$537K<0.01%+215Timeline
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 33,041 shares; 2025Q2: 33,041 shares; 2025Q3: 25,741 shares; 2025Q4: 25,741 shares; 2026Q1: 25,741 shares 25,741$534K<0.01%0Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,783 shares; 2026Q1: 6,783 shares 6,783$532K<0.01%0Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,827 shares; 2026Q1: 7,827 shares 7,827$517K<0.01%0Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,449 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,734 shares; 2026Q1: 7,179 shares 7,179$516K<0.01%+445Timeline
BFAMBRIGHT HORIZONS FAM SOL IN DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,615 shares; 2024Q4: 7,615 shares; 2025Q1: 7,615 shares; 2025Q2: 7,615 shares; 2025Q3: 7,615 shares; 2025Q4: 7,615 shares; 2026Q1: 6,116 shares 6,116$502K<0.01%-1,499Timeline
ASXASE TECHNOLOGY HLDG CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,315 shares; 2024Q4: 22,315 shares; 2025Q1: 31,619 shares; 2025Q2: 31,619 shares; 2025Q3: 22,469 shares; 2025Q4: 22,469 shares; 2026Q1: 22,469 shares 22,469$487K<0.01%0Timeline
ECHOECHOSTAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,285 shares; 2026Q1: 4,035 shares 4,035$472K<0.01%-3,250Timeline
KBKB FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,279 shares; 2024Q4: 4,279 shares; 2025Q1: 6,063 shares; 2025Q2: 6,063 shares; 2025Q3: 6,063 shares; 2025Q4: 4,603 shares; 2026Q1: 4,603 shares 4,603$459K<0.01%0Timeline
NOMDNOMAD FOODS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 138,366 shares; 2024Q4: 138,366 shares; 2025Q1: 111,319 shares; 2025Q2: 102,777 shares; 2025Q3: 73,301 shares; 2025Q4: 73,301 shares; 2026Q1: 47,014 shares 47,014$452K<0.01%-26,287Timeline
LNNLINDSAY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,675 shares; 2024Q4: 35,174 shares; 2025Q1: 35,174 shares; 2025Q2: 26,656 shares; 2025Q3: 26,064 shares; 2025Q4: 18,512 shares; 2026Q1: 3,680 shares 3,680$438K<0.01%-14,832Timeline
LOPEGRAND CANYON ED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,656 shares; 2024Q4: 8,443 shares; 2025Q1: 8,443 shares; 2025Q2: 7,125 shares; 2025Q3: 3,980 shares; 2025Q4: 39,268 shares; 2026Q1: 2,531 shares 2,531$430K<0.01%-36,737Timeline
JBTMJBT MAREL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,325 shares; 2024Q4: 10,201 shares; 2025Q1: 9,148 shares; 2025Q2: 5,217 shares; 2025Q3: 5,217 shares; 2025Q4: 3,918 shares; 2026Q1: 3,343 shares 3,343$427K<0.01%-575Timeline
CVSACOVISTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,000 shares; 2024Q4: 17,000 shares; 2025Q1: 60,488 shares; 2025Q2: 62,941 shares; 2025Q3: 4,476 shares; 2025Q4: 4,476 shares; 2026Q1: 3,591 shares 3,591$414K<0.01%-885Timeline
ITUBITAU UNIBANCO HLDG S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,572 shares; 2024Q4: 50,572 shares; 2025Q1: 76,725 shares; 2025Q2: 76,725 shares; 2025Q3: 58,264 shares; 2025Q4: 47,829 shares; 2026Q1: 49,263 shares 49,263$413K<0.01%+1,434Timeline
FTSFORTIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,773 shares; 2025Q3: 6,773 shares; 2025Q4: 6,773 shares; 2026Q1: 7,388 shares 7,388$411K<0.01%+615Timeline
NWSANEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,220 shares; 2025Q3: 11,568 shares; 2025Q4: 15,012 shares; 2026Q1: 16,455 shares 16,455$410K<0.01%+1,443Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,456 shares; 2026Q1: 3,456 shares 3,456$400K<0.01%0Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,389 shares; 2024Q4: 40,543 shares; 2025Q1: 40,177 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,601 shares; 2026Q1: 2,601 shares 2,601$378K<0.01%0Timeline
PBAPEMBINA PIPELINE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,222 shares; 2024Q4: 17,119 shares; 2025Q1: 19,079 shares; 2025Q2: 9,930 shares; 2025Q3: 9,930 shares; 2025Q4: 18,382 shares; 2026Q1: 8,452 shares 8,452$377K<0.01%-9,930Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,989 shares; 2026Q1: 8,989 shares 8,989$366K<0.01%0Timeline
AGCOAGCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,545 shares; 2024Q4: 26,978 shares; 2025Q1: 11,965 shares; 2025Q2: 11,285 shares; 2025Q3: 9,350 shares; 2025Q4: 3,970 shares; 2026Q1: 3,100 shares 3,100$359K<0.01%-870Timeline
HURNHURON CONSULTING GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,470 shares; 2024Q4: 7,470 shares; 2025Q1: 7,470 shares; 2025Q2: 7,470 shares; 2025Q3: 3,922 shares; 2025Q4: 2,669 shares; 2026Q1: 2,669 shares 2,669$340K<0.01%0Timeline
AMKRAMKOR TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,410 shares; 2026Q1: 7,332 shares 7,332$330K<0.01%+1,922Timeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,086 shares; 2025Q4: 2,391 shares; 2026Q1: 1,136 shares 1,136$319K<0.01%-1,255Timeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,023 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,099 shares; 2025Q3: 3,099 shares; 2025Q4: 3,099 shares; 2026Q1: 3,014 shares 3,014$319K<0.01%-85Timeline
HSAIHESAI GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 157,000 shares; 2025Q2: 69,500 shares; 2025Q3: 72,000 shares; 2025Q4: 29,000 shares; 2026Q1: 16,300 shares 16,300$312K<0.01%-12,700Timeline
WYNNWYNN RESORTS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,482 shares; 2025Q1: 17,049 shares; 2025Q2: 8,802 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,846 shares 2,846$289K<0.01%newTimeline
BRBRBELLRING BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,688 shares; 2024Q4: 17,688 shares; 2025Q1: 17,688 shares; 2025Q2: 17,688 shares; 2025Q3: 17,688 shares; 2025Q4: 17,688 shares; 2026Q1: 17,688 shares 17,688$285K<0.01%0Timeline
UMCUNITED MICROELECTRONICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,764 shares; 2024Q4: 22,764 shares; 2025Q1: 28,764 shares; 2025Q2: 28,764 shares; 2025Q3: 28,764 shares; 2025Q4: 28,764 shares; 2026Q1: 28,764 shares 28,764$258K<0.01%0Timeline
RSRELIANCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,047 shares; 2024Q4: 4,047 shares; 2025Q1: 1,876 shares; 2025Q2: 1,876 shares; 2025Q3: 1,876 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 840 shares 840$255K<0.01%newTimeline
BBDBANCO BRADESCO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 117,801 shares; 2024Q4: 117,801 shares; 2025Q1: 142,331 shares; 2025Q2: 142,331 shares; 2025Q3: 69,650 shares; 2025Q4: 69,650 shares; 2026Q1: 69,650 shares 69,650$254K<0.01%0Timeline
YUMCYUM CHINA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,842 shares; 2024Q4: 5,842 shares; 2025Q1: 7,300 shares; 2025Q2: 7,300 shares; 2025Q3: 7,300 shares; 2025Q4: 4,759 shares; 2026Q1: 4,759 shares 4,759$234K<0.01%0Timeline
RBARB GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,121 shares; 2025Q3: 2,121 shares; 2025Q4: 2,121 shares; 2026Q1: 2,320 shares 2,320$222K<0.01%+199Timeline
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,039 shares; 2024Q4: 7,039 shares; 2025Q1: 33,846 shares; 2025Q2: 31,557 shares; 2025Q3: 30,153 shares; 2025Q4: 23,884 shares; 2026Q1: 6,141 shares 6,141$219K<0.01%-17,743Timeline
DTMDT MIDSTREAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,599 shares 1,599$215K<0.01%newTimeline
OSKOSHKOSH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,175 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,806 shares; 2025Q2: 2,654 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,445 shares 1,445$213K<0.01%newTimeline
TUTELUS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,448 shares; 2024Q4: 22,448 shares; 2025Q1: 22,448 shares; 2025Q2: 22,448 shares; 2025Q3: 24,744 shares; 2025Q4: 24,744 shares; 2026Q1: 15,688 shares 15,688$201K<0.01%-9,056Timeline
CIGCIA ENERGETICA DE MINAS GERAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,294 shares; 2024Q4: 33,294 shares; 2025Q1: 53,054 shares; 2025Q2: 53,054 shares; 2025Q3: 24,978 shares; 2025Q4: 47,797 shares; 2026Q1: 47,797 shares 47,797$114K<0.01%0Timeline
OPENOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,086 shares; 2025Q4: 15,300 shares; 2026Q1: 19,876 shares 19,876$93K<0.01%+4,576Timeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,041 shares; 2026Q1: 10,041 shares 10,041$36.8K<0.01%0Timeline

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INC STOKprincipal29,795$29.6Mnew
AMERICAN WTR CAP CORPAMERICAN WTR CAP CORP NOTE 3.625% 6/1principal6,000$6.06M-2,600
GLOBAL PMTS INCGLOBAL PMTS INC NOTE 1.500% 3/0principal6,100$5.37M0
DATADOG INCDATADOG INC NOTE 12/0principal5,445$5.27M+4,445
BENTLEY SYS INCBENTLEY SYS INC NOTE 0.375% 7/0principal5,500$5.24M0
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP NOTE 0.500% 3/0principal4,400$4.32M0
MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. NOTE 0.750% 6/0principal3,000$2.98M0
SNOWFLAKE INCSNOWFLAKE INC NOTE 10/0principal2,150$2.54Mnew
NEXTERA ENERGY CAP HLDGS INCNEXTERA ENERGY CAP HLDGS INC NOTE 3.000% 3/0principal1,750$2.44M0
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.375% 9/0principal2,000$2.32M-4,300
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 1.125% 2/1principal2,000$2.29M-500
MKS INC.MKS INC. NOTE 1.250% 6/0principal1,000$1.66M0
VENTAS RLTY LTD PARTNERSHIPVENTAS RLTY LTD PARTNERSHIP NOTE 3.750% 6/0principal1,000$1.52M-500
DEXCOM INCDEXCOM INC NOTE 0.375% 5/1principal1,400$1.29M0
NUTANIX INCNUTANIX INC NOTE 0.500%12/1principal1,400$1.27M0
JAZZ INVESTMENTS I LTDJAZZ INVESTMENTS I LTD Convertibleprincipal900$1.27M0
SNOWFLAKE INCSNOWFLAKE INC NOTE 10/0principal1,000$1.22M+550
DROPBOX INCDROPBOX INC NOTE 3/0principal1,200$1.14M0
LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN Convertibleprincipal800$872K0

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BMABANCO MACRO S A283,920$25.6Mshares
BMRNBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC408,426$24.3Mshares
DYNDYNE THERAPEUTICS INC1,057,263$20.7Mshares
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INC18,557$19.2Mprincipal
VNOVORNADO RLTY TR521,253$17.3Mshares
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORP166,157$16.9Mshares
MIND MEDICINE MINDMED INCMIND MEDICINE MINDMED INC971,218$13Mshares
KDKYNDRYL HLDGS INC428,199$11.4Mshares
BCYCBICYCLE THERAPEUTICS PLC1,192,279$8.44Mshares
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORP152,000$7.88Mshares
INTRINTER & CO INC904,000$7.67Mshares
ACLXARCELLX INC96,420$6.29Mshares
GILGILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INC96,729$6.05Mshares
LENZLENZ THERAPEUTICS INC374,932$6Mshares
FORD MOTOR COMPANYFORD MOTOR COMPANY4,000$4.16Mprincipal
GLGLOBE LIFE INC29,458$4.12Mshares
AIRBNB INCAIRBNB INC3,800$3.77Mprincipal
Dropbox IncDropbox Inc3,800$3.74Mprincipal
DOCUDOCUSIGN INC49,549$3.39Mshares
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INC43,274$1.81Mshares
ERIIENERGY RECOVERY INC119,714$1.62Mshares
BXPBXP INC23,420$1.58Mshares
SJMSMUCKER J M CO15,700$1.54Mshares
IOTSAMSARA INC34,891$1.24Mshares
NTNXNUTANIX INC20,337$1.05Mshares
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INC26,331$1000Kshares
PINSPINTEREST INC38,167$988Kshares
CRDFCARDIFF ONCOLOGY INC344,437$968Kshares
TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC900$911Kprincipal
AOSSMITH A O CORP13,376$895Kshares
TETRA TECH INC NEWTETRA TECH INC NEW750$821Kprincipal
ALLYALLY FINL INC15,209$689Kshares
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEW18,605$641Kshares
MOSMOSAIC CO25,793$621Kshares
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ IN11,517$564Kshares
ESSESSEX PPTY TR INC2,072$542Kshares
MGMMGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL14,494$529Kshares
SNAPSNAP INC58,798$475Kshares
GPKGRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG CO23,859$359Kshares
FCNCAFIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC D167$358Kshares
SMPLSIMPLY GOOD FOODS CO17,318$348Kshares
HEIHEICO CORP NEW762$247Kshares
VITLVITAL FARMS INC7,594$243Kshares
GATXGATX CORP1,411$239Kshares
SESEA LTD1,863$238Kshares
LYELLYELL IMMUNOPHARMA INC7,617$234Kshares
FOXFOX CORP3,500$227Kshares
CDWCDW CORP1,657$226Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001537014-26-000002 base2026-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set