Skip to content

Candriam S.C.A.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1537014, STRASSEN, Luxembourg

Candriam S.C.A. reported $20,053,120,544 across 685 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR/A filed 2026-04-30. Its ten largest share positions make up 32.44% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR/A 0001537014-26-000003

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$20.1B
Holdings
685
Top 10 weight
32.44%
New
67
Sold out
47

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NOWadded+690,865$106M
ABBVadded+241,917$55.3M
GOOGLadded+161,460$50.5M
NFLXadded+518,468$48.6M
BABAnew+276,080$40.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EQIXreduced-64,227-$49.2M
TERNreduced-1,105,932-$44.7M
METAreduced-66,213-$43.7M
CAHreduced-170,877-$35.1M
PGreduced-231,200-$33.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR/A 0001537014-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $20,053,120,544, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
EFXEQUIFAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,460 shares; 2024Q4: 11,470 shares; 2025Q1: 9,983 shares; 2025Q2: 9,526 shares; 2025Q3: 8,989 shares; 2025Q4: 8,501 shares 8,501$1.84M0.01%-488Timeline
NTAPNETAPP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,696 shares; 2024Q4: 12,516 shares; 2025Q1: 13,125 shares; 2025Q2: 14,026 shares; 2025Q3: 14,026 shares; 2025Q4: 17,073 shares 17,073$1.83M0.01%+3,047Timeline
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 43,274 shares 43,274$1.81M0.01%newTimeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,067 shares; 2024Q4: 13,397 shares; 2025Q1: 13,397 shares; 2025Q2: 15,077 shares; 2025Q3: 15,077 shares; 2025Q4: 13,394 shares 13,394$1.78M0.01%-1,683Timeline
MLTXMOONLAKE IMMUNOTHERAPEUTICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 239,000 shares; 2024Q4: 227,476 shares; 2025Q1: 174,520 shares; 2025Q2: 144,830 shares; 2025Q3: 133,642 shares; 2025Q4: 134,329 shares 134,329$1.77M0.01%+687Timeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,744 shares; 2025Q2: 6,537 shares; 2025Q3: 7,140 shares; 2025Q4: 9,095 shares 9,095$1.76M0.01%+1,955Timeline
HOLXHOLOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,137,379 shares; 2024Q4: 944,332 shares; 2025Q1: 430,141 shares; 2025Q2: 399,277 shares; 2025Q3: 399,277 shares; 2025Q4: 23,399 shares 23,399$1.74M0.01%-375,878Timeline
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,352 shares; 2024Q4: 6,352 shares; 2025Q1: 11,247 shares; 2025Q2: 10,619 shares; 2025Q3: 12,359 shares; 2025Q4: 11,953 shares 11,953$1.7M0.01%-406Timeline
WFGWEST FRASER TIMBER CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,885 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,688 shares; 2025Q2: 27,688 shares; 2025Q3: 27,688 shares; 2025Q4: 27,688 shares 27,688$1.7M0.01%0Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,157 shares 19,157$1.67M0.01%newTimeline
HHHHOWARD HUGHES HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,019 shares; 2025Q2: 151,946 shares; 2025Q3: 14,757 shares; 2025Q4: 20,908 shares 20,908$1.67M0.01%+6,151Timeline
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 186,080 shares; 2024Q4: 14,271 shares; 2025Q1: 17,277 shares; 2025Q2: 14,949 shares; 2025Q3: 14,949 shares; 2025Q4: 16,475 shares 16,475$1.62M0.01%+1,526Timeline
ERIIENERGY RECOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 152,232 shares; 2024Q4: 162,976 shares; 2025Q1: 162,976 shares; 2025Q2: 163,157 shares; 2025Q3: 163,157 shares; 2025Q4: 119,714 shares 119,714$1.62M0.01%-43,443Timeline
MASMASCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,787 shares; 2024Q4: 29,787 shares; 2025Q1: 23,345 shares; 2025Q2: 14,990 shares; 2025Q3: 33,190 shares; 2025Q4: 25,263 shares 25,263$1.6M0.01%-7,927Timeline
BNSBANK NOVA SCOTIA B CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,285 shares; 2024Q4: 22,070 shares; 2025Q1: 25,285 shares; 2025Q2: 22,262 shares; 2025Q3: 18,021 shares; 2025Q4: 21,687 shares 21,687$1.6M0.01%+3,666Timeline
OKTAOKTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 95,773 shares; 2024Q4: 235,650 shares; 2025Q1: 83,507 shares; 2025Q2: 19,983 shares; 2025Q3: 18,451 shares; 2025Q4: 18,355 shares 18,355$1.59M0.01%-96Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,609 shares; 2024Q4: 14,609 shares; 2025Q1: 15,771 shares; 2025Q2: 12,901 shares; 2025Q3: 13,319 shares; 2025Q4: 34,427 shares 34,427$1.58M0.01%+21,108Timeline
BXPBXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,048 shares; 2024Q4: 122,801 shares; 2025Q1: 17,795 shares; 2025Q2: 26,384 shares; 2025Q3: 26,384 shares; 2025Q4: 23,420 shares 23,420$1.58M0.01%-2,964Timeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,573 shares; 2024Q4: 54,609 shares; 2025Q1: 48,538 shares; 2025Q2: 55,981 shares; 2025Q3: 45,013 shares; 2025Q4: 40,231 shares 40,231$1.58M0.01%-4,782Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,032 shares; 2024Q4: 3,402 shares; 2025Q1: 12,762 shares; 2025Q2: 14,808 shares; 2025Q3: 14,922 shares; 2025Q4: 7,399 shares 7,399$1.57M0.01%-7,523Timeline
IFFINTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,803 shares; 2024Q4: 27,177 shares; 2025Q1: 23,552 shares; 2025Q2: 19,226 shares; 2025Q3: 7,680 shares; 2025Q4: 22,919 shares 22,919$1.54M0.01%+15,239Timeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,086 shares; 2025Q3: 9,477 shares; 2025Q4: 6,686 shares 6,686$1.54M0.01%-2,791Timeline
SJMSMUCKER J M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,108 shares; 2024Q4: 12,149 shares; 2025Q1: 11,089 shares; 2025Q2: 12,752 shares; 2025Q3: 15,700 shares; 2025Q4: 15,700 shares 15,700$1.54M0.01%0Timeline
SUISUN CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,592 shares; 2024Q4: 7,390 shares; 2025Q1: 7,370 shares; 2025Q2: 131,790 shares; 2025Q3: 8,711 shares; 2025Q4: 12,279 shares 12,279$1.52M0.01%+3,568Timeline
CNCCENTENE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 474,874 shares; 2024Q4: 583,287 shares; 2025Q1: 66,596 shares; 2025Q2: 36,480 shares; 2025Q3: 31,027 shares; 2025Q4: 36,840 shares 36,840$1.52M0.01%+5,813Timeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,197 shares; 2024Q4: 15,376 shares; 2025Q1: 13,155 shares; 2025Q2: 10,581 shares; 2025Q3: 5,627 shares; 2025Q4: 14,949 shares 14,949$1.51M0.01%+9,322Timeline
VNETVNET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,281,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,922,000 shares; 2025Q4: 178,000 shares 178,000$1.51M0.01%-1,744,000Timeline
JBHTHUNT J B TRANS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,337 shares; 2024Q4: 11,337 shares; 2025Q1: 9,647 shares; 2025Q2: 9,953 shares; 2025Q3: 9,392 shares; 2025Q4: 7,638 shares 7,638$1.48M0.01%-1,754Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,941 shares; 2024Q4: 44,056 shares; 2025Q1: 44,056 shares; 2025Q2: 40,686 shares; 2025Q3: 40,686 shares; 2025Q4: 35,965 shares 35,965$1.48M0.01%-4,721Timeline
PACGRUPO AEROPORTUNARIO DEL PACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,556 shares 5,556$1.46M0.01%newTimeline
VICIVICI PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 48,856 shares; 2025Q2: 47,588 shares; 2025Q3: 52,769 shares; 2025Q4: 51,571 shares 51,571$1.45M0.01%-1,198Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 329,436 shares; 2025Q2: 525,812 shares; 2025Q3: 114,479 shares; 2025Q4: 16,629 shares 16,629$1.44M0.01%-97,850Timeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,576 shares; 2024Q4: 21,246 shares; 2025Q1: 19,660 shares; 2025Q2: 18,656 shares; 2025Q3: 18,656 shares; 2025Q4: 18,656 shares 18,656$1.44M0.01%0Timeline
FOXAFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,007 shares; 2024Q4: 36,968 shares; 2025Q1: 44,607 shares; 2025Q2: 39,242 shares; 2025Q3: 33,255 shares; 2025Q4: 19,219 shares 19,219$1.4M0.01%-14,036Timeline
BHFBRIGHTHOUSE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,489 shares 21,489$1.39M0.01%newTimeline
TDYTELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,431 shares; 2024Q4: 3,081 shares; 2025Q1: 3,662 shares; 2025Q2: 2,680 shares; 2025Q3: 2,664 shares; 2025Q4: 2,664 shares 2,664$1.36M0.01%0Timeline
TRUTRANSUNIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,731 shares; 2024Q4: 17,113 shares; 2025Q1: 14,402 shares; 2025Q2: 20,969 shares; 2025Q3: 20,969 shares; 2025Q4: 15,773 shares 15,773$1.35M0.01%-5,196Timeline
EQHEQUITABLE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,666 shares; 2024Q4: 44,283 shares; 2025Q1: 41,228 shares; 2025Q2: 38,597 shares; 2025Q3: 38,597 shares; 2025Q4: 27,917 shares 27,917$1.33M0.01%-10,680Timeline
FFIVF5 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,402 shares; 2025Q2: 5,204 shares; 2025Q3: 5,204 shares; 2025Q4: 5,204 shares 5,204$1.33M0.01%0Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,160 shares 11,160$1.31M0.01%newTimeline
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,433 shares; 2024Q4: 21,769 shares; 2025Q1: 18,215 shares; 2025Q2: 13,302 shares; 2025Q3: 12,093 shares; 2025Q4: 14,531 shares 14,531$1.31M0.01%+2,438Timeline
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,526 shares 17,526$1.3M0.01%newTimeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 118,746 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,295 shares 7,295$1.3M0.01%newTimeline
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,083 shares; 2025Q2: 16,560 shares; 2025Q3: 16,926 shares; 2025Q4: 15,007 shares 15,007$1.3M0.01%-1,919Timeline
BALLBALL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 594,541 shares; 2024Q4: 174,716 shares; 2025Q1: 38,092 shares; 2025Q2: 32,833 shares; 2025Q3: 28,747 shares; 2025Q4: 24,055 shares 24,055$1.27M0.01%-4,692Timeline
PPGPPG INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,076 shares; 2024Q4: 22,690 shares; 2025Q1: 16,848 shares; 2025Q2: 16,514 shares; 2025Q3: 15,436 shares; 2025Q4: 12,369 shares 12,369$1.27M0.01%-3,067Timeline
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,764 shares; 2024Q4: 18,818 shares; 2025Q1: 16,805 shares; 2025Q2: 19,638 shares; 2025Q3: 25,644 shares; 2025Q4: 18,739 shares 18,739$1.26M0.01%-6,905Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,825 shares; 2024Q4: 1,825 shares; 2025Q1: 1,646 shares; 2025Q2: 1,442 shares; 2025Q3: 850 shares; 2025Q4: 1,423 shares 1,423$1.25M0.01%+573Timeline
IOTSAMSARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,177 shares; 2025Q2: 23,391 shares; 2025Q3: 24,181 shares; 2025Q4: 34,891 shares 34,891$1.24M0.01%+10,710Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,715 shares 10,715$1.24M0.01%newTimeline
KGCKINROSS GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,538 shares; 2024Q4: 19,739 shares; 2025Q1: 66,725 shares; 2025Q2: 73,495 shares; 2025Q3: 61,191 shares; 2025Q4: 43,602 shares 43,602$1.23M0.01%-17,589Timeline
ARKFARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,552 shares; 2024Q4: 25,700 shares; 2025Q1: 25,700 shares; 2025Q2: 25,700 shares; 2025Q3: 25,700 shares; 2025Q4: 25,700 shares 25,700$1.22M0.01%0Timeline
SNASNAP ON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,015 shares; 2024Q4: 5,901 shares; 2025Q1: 5,473 shares; 2025Q2: 5,258 shares; 2025Q3: 10,194 shares; 2025Q4: 3,536 shares 3,536$1.22M0.01%-6,658Timeline
PEVERPURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,471 shares; 2025Q3: 14,393 shares; 2025Q4: 17,804 shares 17,804$1.19M0.01%+3,411Timeline
TRPTC ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,793 shares; 2024Q4: 9,088 shares; 2025Q1: 8,791 shares; 2025Q2: 5,797 shares; 2025Q3: 5,301 shares; 2025Q4: 21,016 shares 21,016$1.16M0.01%+15,715Timeline
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,300 shares; 2024Q4: 68,994 shares; 2025Q1: 68,994 shares; 2025Q2: 13,517 shares; 2025Q3: 10,046 shares; 2025Q4: 12,861 shares 12,861$1.12M0.01%+2,815Timeline
ATATATOUR LIFESTYLE HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33,800 shares; 2025Q4: 28,300 shares 28,300$1.12M0.01%-5,500Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,994 shares; 2024Q4: 61,252 shares; 2025Q1: 42,838 shares; 2025Q2: 30,008 shares; 2025Q3: 29,544 shares; 2025Q4: 29,859 shares 29,859$1.09M0.01%+315Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,561 shares 18,561$1.09M0.01%newTimeline
NTNXNUTANIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,655 shares; 2024Q4: 4,792 shares; 2025Q1: 17,023 shares; 2025Q2: 21,031 shares; 2025Q3: 17,356 shares; 2025Q4: 20,337 shares 20,337$1.05M0.01%+2,981Timeline
HEI-AHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,502 shares; 2024Q4: 4,670 shares; 2025Q1: 6,213 shares; 2025Q2: 5,353 shares; 2025Q3: 6,535 shares; 2025Q4: 4,103 shares 4,103$1.04M0.01%-2,432Timeline
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,039 shares; 2024Q4: 78,403 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 53,970 shares; 2025Q3: 46,823 shares; 2025Q4: 52,531 shares 52,531$1.04M0.01%+5,708Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,032 shares; 2024Q4: 6,032 shares; 2025Q1: 5,040 shares; 2025Q2: 3,135 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,962 shares 10,962$1.02M0.01%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,032 shares; 2024Q4: 3,032 shares; 2025Q1: 3,525 shares; 2025Q2: 1,821 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,682 shares 6,682$1.02M0.01%newTimeline
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,398 shares; 2024Q4: 31,642 shares; 2025Q1: 26,502 shares; 2025Q2: 25,762 shares; 2025Q3: 24,538 shares; 2025Q4: 25,191 shares 25,191$1.01M0.01%+653Timeline
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,256 shares; 2024Q4: 28,027 shares; 2025Q1: 25,335 shares; 2025Q2: 25,571 shares; 2025Q3: 25,571 shares; 2025Q4: 26,331 shares 26,331$1000K<0.01%+760Timeline
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,292 shares; 2024Q4: 6,519 shares; 2025Q1: 5,514 shares; 2025Q2: 4,835 shares; 2025Q3: 4,835 shares; 2025Q4: 4,835 shares 4,835$997K<0.01%0Timeline
TPLTEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 300 shares; 2024Q4: 255 shares; 2025Q1: 1,627 shares; 2025Q2: 1,572 shares; 2025Q3: 1,188 shares; 2025Q4: 3,459 shares 3,459$994K<0.01%+2,271Timeline
PINSPINTEREST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,670 shares; 2024Q4: 40,557 shares; 2025Q1: 35,905 shares; 2025Q2: 49,166 shares; 2025Q3: 37,865 shares; 2025Q4: 38,167 shares 38,167$988K<0.01%+302Timeline
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,132 shares; 2024Q4: 43,481 shares; 2025Q1: 40,960 shares; 2025Q2: 13,180 shares; 2025Q3: 13,047 shares; 2025Q4: 11,639 shares 11,639$976K<0.01%-1,408Timeline
CRDFCARDIFF ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 344,437 shares 344,437$968K<0.01%newTimeline
NVRNVR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 170 shares; 2025Q1: 317 shares; 2025Q2: 224 shares; 2025Q3: 82 shares; 2025Q4: 132 shares 132$963K<0.01%+50Timeline
LIILENNOX INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 348 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,530 shares; 2025Q3: 2,841 shares; 2025Q4: 1,949 shares 1,949$946K<0.01%-892Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,153 shares 5,153$945K<0.01%newTimeline
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,715 shares; 2024Q4: 16,401 shares; 2025Q1: 14,666 shares; 2025Q2: 11,707 shares; 2025Q3: 9,637 shares; 2025Q4: 8,762 shares 8,762$942K<0.01%-875Timeline
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,039 shares; 2024Q4: 7,039 shares; 2025Q1: 33,846 shares; 2025Q2: 31,557 shares; 2025Q3: 30,153 shares; 2025Q4: 23,884 shares 23,884$941K<0.01%-6,269Timeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 47,654 shares 47,654$923K<0.01%newTimeline
NOMDNOMAD FOODS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 138,366 shares; 2024Q4: 138,366 shares; 2025Q1: 111,319 shares; 2025Q2: 102,777 shares; 2025Q3: 73,301 shares; 2025Q4: 73,301 shares 73,301$917K<0.01%0Timeline
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,233 shares; 2024Q4: 6,233 shares; 2025Q1: 6,748 shares; 2025Q2: 6,390 shares; 2025Q3: 6,314 shares; 2025Q4: 4,892 shares 4,892$900K<0.01%-1,422Timeline
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,023 shares; 2024Q4: 29,023 shares; 2025Q1: 42,202 shares; 2025Q2: 34,106 shares; 2025Q3: 100,782 shares; 2025Q4: 34,106 shares 34,106$898K<0.01%-66,676Timeline
AOSSMITH A O CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,674 shares; 2024Q4: 46,793 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,376 shares 13,376$895K<0.01%newTimeline
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 36,673 shares; 2025Q1: 32,400 shares; 2025Q2: 28,776 shares; 2025Q3: 29,972 shares; 2025Q4: 30,128 shares 30,128$882K<0.01%+156Timeline
CSLCARLISLE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,719 shares; 2024Q4: 76,837 shares; 2025Q1: 77,276 shares; 2025Q2: 56,311 shares; 2025Q3: 13,083 shares; 2025Q4: 2,753 shares 2,753$881K<0.01%-10,330Timeline
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,474 shares; 2024Q4: 33,221 shares; 2025Q1: 25,420 shares; 2025Q2: 30,646 shares; 2025Q3: 30,646 shares; 2025Q4: 36,863 shares 36,863$874K<0.01%+6,217Timeline
KEYKEYCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,637 shares; 2024Q4: 70,170 shares; 2025Q1: 27,594 shares; 2025Q2: 41,992 shares; 2025Q3: 41,992 shares; 2025Q4: 41,992 shares 41,992$867K<0.01%0Timeline
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,975 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,516 shares 20,516$848K<0.01%newTimeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,281 shares 5,281$847K<0.01%newTimeline
SWKSSKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,793 shares; 2024Q4: 9,793 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,552 shares; 2025Q4: 13,298 shares 13,298$843K<0.01%+8,746Timeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,083 shares; 2025Q3: 6,936 shares; 2025Q4: 6,936 shares 6,936$817K<0.01%0Timeline
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,022 shares; 2024Q4: 6,551 shares; 2025Q1: 5,943 shares; 2025Q2: 5,892 shares; 2025Q3: 3,512 shares; 2025Q4: 3,904 shares 3,904$815K<0.01%+392Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,833 shares; 2024Q4: 4,916 shares; 2025Q1: 4,916 shares; 2025Q2: 3,918 shares; 2025Q3: 5,585 shares; 2025Q4: 8,837 shares 8,837$810K<0.01%+3,252Timeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,941 shares; 2024Q4: 14,652 shares; 2025Q1: 12,689 shares; 2025Q2: 9,810 shares; 2025Q3: 9,446 shares; 2025Q4: 23,692 shares 23,692$804K<0.01%+14,246Timeline
ASRGRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL SUREQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,471 shares 2,471$799K<0.01%newTimeline
ECHOECHOSTAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,285 shares 7,285$792K<0.01%newTimeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,838 shares 4,838$781K<0.01%newTimeline
BFAMBRIGHT HORIZONS FAM SOL IN DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,615 shares; 2024Q4: 7,615 shares; 2025Q1: 7,615 shares; 2025Q2: 7,615 shares; 2025Q3: 7,615 shares; 2025Q4: 7,615 shares 7,615$772K<0.01%0Timeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 397,343 shares; 2024Q4: 362,475 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,792 shares 7,792$735K<0.01%newTimeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,296 shares; 2024Q4: 33,520 shares; 2025Q1: 34,930 shares; 2025Q2: 35,209 shares; 2025Q3: 34,794 shares; 2025Q4: 10,575 shares 10,575$709K<0.01%-24,219Timeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,086 shares; 2025Q4: 2,391 shares 2,391$708K<0.01%+1,305Timeline
PBAPEMBINA PIPELINE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,222 shares; 2024Q4: 17,119 shares; 2025Q1: 19,079 shares; 2025Q2: 9,930 shares; 2025Q3: 9,930 shares; 2025Q4: 18,382 shares 18,382$701K<0.01%+8,452Timeline
ALLYALLY FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,209 shares 15,209$689K<0.01%newTimeline
COOCOOPER COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,348 shares; 2024Q4: 11,348 shares; 2025Q1: 11,348 shares; 2025Q2: 9,800 shares; 2025Q3: 11,569 shares; 2025Q4: 7,942 shares 7,942$651K<0.01%-3,627Timeline
HSAIHESAI GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 157,000 shares; 2025Q2: 69,500 shares; 2025Q3: 72,000 shares; 2025Q4: 29,000 shares 29,000$650K<0.01%-43,000Timeline
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,008 shares; 2024Q4: 25,623 shares; 2025Q1: 25,348 shares; 2025Q2: 22,261 shares; 2025Q3: 25,944 shares; 2025Q4: 18,605 shares 18,605$641K<0.01%-7,339Timeline
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,532 shares; 2024Q4: 9,532 shares; 2025Q1: 9,532 shares; 2025Q2: 14,308 shares; 2025Q3: 12,953 shares; 2025Q4: 13,215 shares 13,215$634K<0.01%+262Timeline
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,705 shares; 2024Q4: 33,613 shares; 2025Q1: 36,857 shares; 2025Q2: 41,194 shares; 2025Q3: 53,085 shares; 2025Q4: 6,040 shares 6,040$621K<0.01%-47,045Timeline
MOSMOSAIC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,136 shares; 2024Q4: 46,812 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,702 shares; 2025Q3: 26,654 shares; 2025Q4: 25,793 shares 25,793$621K<0.01%-861Timeline
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,658 shares; 2024Q4: 10,146 shares; 2025Q1: 9,692 shares; 2025Q2: 6,730 shares; 2025Q3: 6,730 shares; 2025Q4: 13,528 shares 13,528$601K<0.01%+6,798Timeline
SLFSUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,628 shares; 2024Q4: 11,619 shares; 2025Q1: 14,504 shares; 2025Q2: 9,937 shares; 2025Q3: 9,612 shares; 2025Q4: 9,617 shares 9,617$601K<0.01%+5Timeline
JBTMJBT MAREL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,325 shares; 2024Q4: 10,201 shares; 2025Q1: 9,148 shares; 2025Q2: 5,217 shares; 2025Q3: 5,217 shares; 2025Q4: 3,918 shares 3,918$590K<0.01%-1,299Timeline
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,197 shares; 2024Q4: 21,592 shares; 2025Q1: 145,813 shares; 2025Q2: 13,161 shares; 2025Q3: 11,517 shares; 2025Q4: 11,517 shares 11,517$564K<0.01%0Timeline
BEPCBROOKFIELD RENEWABLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,508 shares 14,508$557K<0.01%newTimeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,449 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,734 shares 6,734$550K<0.01%newTimeline
ESSESSEX PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,553 shares; 2024Q4: 4,553 shares; 2025Q1: 4,885 shares; 2025Q2: 4,620 shares; 2025Q3: 4,579 shares; 2025Q4: 2,072 shares 2,072$542K<0.01%-2,507Timeline
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 439,697 shares; 2024Q4: 92,677 shares; 2025Q1: 84,303 shares; 2025Q2: 82,306 shares; 2025Q3: 81,228 shares; 2025Q4: 14,848 shares 14,848$535K<0.01%-66,380Timeline
MGMMGM RESORTS INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,536 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,127 shares; 2025Q3: 16,952 shares; 2025Q4: 14,494 shares 14,494$529K<0.01%-2,458Timeline
OMABGRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL CENTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,770 shares 4,770$519K<0.01%newTimeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,818 shares 13,818$501K<0.01%newTimeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,783 shares 6,783$500K<0.01%newTimeline
XELXCEL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,550 shares 6,550$484K<0.01%newTimeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,657 shares; 2025Q4: 5,139 shares 5,139$475K<0.01%+2,482Timeline
SNAPSNAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,933 shares; 2024Q4: 68,761 shares; 2025Q1: 57,513 shares; 2025Q2: 61,076 shares; 2025Q3: 47,126 shares; 2025Q4: 58,798 shares 58,798$475K<0.01%+11,672Timeline
BRBRBELLRING BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,688 shares; 2024Q4: 17,688 shares; 2025Q1: 17,688 shares; 2025Q2: 17,688 shares; 2025Q3: 17,688 shares; 2025Q4: 17,688 shares 17,688$473K<0.01%0Timeline
CVSACOVISTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,000 shares; 2024Q4: 17,000 shares; 2025Q1: 60,488 shares; 2025Q2: 62,941 shares; 2025Q3: 4,476 shares; 2025Q4: 4,476 shares 4,476$463K<0.01%0Timeline
HURNHURON CONSULTING GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,470 shares; 2024Q4: 7,470 shares; 2025Q1: 7,470 shares; 2025Q2: 7,470 shares; 2025Q3: 3,922 shares; 2025Q4: 2,669 shares 2,669$462K<0.01%-1,253Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,827 shares 7,827$451K<0.01%newTimeline
REGREGENCY CTRS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,136 shares; 2025Q3: 4,762 shares; 2025Q4: 6,076 shares 6,076$419K<0.01%+1,314Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,389 shares; 2024Q4: 40,543 shares; 2025Q1: 40,177 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,601 shares 2,601$416K<0.01%newTimeline
AGCOAGCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,545 shares; 2024Q4: 26,978 shares; 2025Q1: 11,965 shares; 2025Q2: 11,285 shares; 2025Q3: 9,350 shares; 2025Q4: 3,970 shares 3,970$414K<0.01%-5,380Timeline
KBKB FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,279 shares; 2024Q4: 4,279 shares; 2025Q1: 6,063 shares; 2025Q2: 6,063 shares; 2025Q3: 6,063 shares; 2025Q4: 4,603 shares 4,603$396K<0.01%-1,460Timeline
NWSANEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,220 shares; 2025Q3: 11,568 shares; 2025Q4: 15,012 shares 15,012$392K<0.01%+3,444Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,989 shares 8,989$392K<0.01%newTimeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,023 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,099 shares; 2025Q3: 3,099 shares; 2025Q4: 3,099 shares 3,099$381K<0.01%0Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,456 shares 3,456$364K<0.01%newTimeline
ASXASE TECHNOLOGY HLDG CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,315 shares; 2024Q4: 22,315 shares; 2025Q1: 31,619 shares; 2025Q2: 31,619 shares; 2025Q3: 22,469 shares; 2025Q4: 22,469 shares 22,469$362K<0.01%0Timeline
GPKGRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 287,909 shares; 2024Q4: 167,836 shares; 2025Q1: 167,836 shares; 2025Q2: 150,536 shares; 2025Q3: 132,743 shares; 2025Q4: 23,859 shares 23,859$359K<0.01%-108,884Timeline
FCNCAFIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 433 shares; 2024Q4: 528 shares; 2025Q1: 479 shares; 2025Q2: 442 shares; 2025Q3: 392 shares; 2025Q4: 167 shares 167$358K<0.01%-225Timeline
FTSFORTIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,773 shares; 2025Q3: 6,773 shares; 2025Q4: 6,773 shares 6,773$353K<0.01%0Timeline
SMPLSIMPLY GOOD FOODS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,888 shares; 2024Q4: 24,147 shares; 2025Q1: 21,641 shares; 2025Q2: 21,641 shares; 2025Q3: 21,641 shares; 2025Q4: 17,318 shares 17,318$348K<0.01%-4,323Timeline
ITUBITAU UNIBANCO HLDG S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,572 shares; 2024Q4: 50,572 shares; 2025Q1: 76,725 shares; 2025Q2: 76,725 shares; 2025Q3: 58,264 shares; 2025Q4: 47,829 shares 47,829$342K<0.01%-10,435Timeline
GAPGAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,659 shares; 2024Q4: 21,158 shares; 2025Q1: 18,335 shares; 2025Q2: 355,381 shares; 2025Q3: 13,285 shares; 2025Q4: 13,285 shares 13,285$340K<0.01%0Timeline
TUTELUS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,448 shares; 2024Q4: 22,448 shares; 2025Q1: 22,448 shares; 2025Q2: 22,448 shares; 2025Q3: 24,744 shares; 2025Q4: 24,744 shares 24,744$327K<0.01%0Timeline
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 33,041 shares; 2025Q2: 33,041 shares; 2025Q3: 25,741 shares; 2025Q4: 25,741 shares 25,741$305K<0.01%0Timeline
DOWDOW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,697 shares; 2024Q4: 17,697 shares; 2025Q1: 13,082 shares; 2025Q2: 12,530 shares; 2025Q3: 12,530 shares; 2025Q4: 12,530 shares 12,530$293K<0.01%0Timeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 762 shares 762$247K<0.01%newTimeline
VITLVITAL FARMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,594 shares 7,594$243K<0.01%newTimeline
GATXGATX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,164 shares; 2025Q4: 1,411 shares 1,411$239K<0.01%+247Timeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 141,123 shares; 2024Q4: 126,843 shares; 2025Q1: 68,347 shares; 2025Q2: 49,132 shares; 2025Q3: 28,004 shares; 2025Q4: 1,863 shares 1,863$238K<0.01%-26,141Timeline
LYELLYELL IMMUNOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,617 shares 7,617$234K<0.01%newTimeline
BBDBANCO BRADESCO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 117,801 shares; 2024Q4: 117,801 shares; 2025Q1: 142,331 shares; 2025Q2: 142,331 shares; 2025Q3: 69,650 shares; 2025Q4: 69,650 shares 69,650$232K<0.01%0Timeline
FOXFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,500 shares; 2025Q4: 3,500 shares 3,500$227K<0.01%0Timeline
UMCUNITED MICROELECTRONICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,764 shares; 2024Q4: 22,764 shares; 2025Q1: 28,764 shares; 2025Q2: 28,764 shares; 2025Q3: 28,764 shares; 2025Q4: 28,764 shares 28,764$226K<0.01%0Timeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,054 shares; 2024Q4: 69,780 shares; 2025Q1: 44,635 shares; 2025Q2: 11,858 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,995 shares 7,995$226K<0.01%newTimeline
CDWCDW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,463 shares; 2024Q4: 8,463 shares; 2025Q1: 6,450 shares; 2025Q2: 6,328 shares; 2025Q3: 2,479 shares; 2025Q4: 1,657 shares 1,657$226K<0.01%-822Timeline
YUMCYUM CHINA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,842 shares; 2024Q4: 5,842 shares; 2025Q1: 7,300 shares; 2025Q2: 7,300 shares; 2025Q3: 7,300 shares; 2025Q4: 4,759 shares 4,759$225K<0.01%-2,541Timeline
RBARB GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,121 shares; 2025Q3: 2,121 shares; 2025Q4: 2,121 shares 2,121$219K<0.01%0Timeline
AMKRAMKOR TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,410 shares 5,410$214K<0.01%newTimeline
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,949 shares; 2024Q4: 11,037 shares; 2025Q1: 9,894 shares; 2025Q2: 10,031 shares; 2025Q3: 4,577 shares; 2025Q4: 1,535 shares 1,535$212K<0.01%-3,042Timeline
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,145 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,714 shares; 2025Q3: 18,942 shares; 2025Q4: 3,151 shares 3,151$201K<0.01%-15,791Timeline
CIGCIA ENERGETICA DE MINAS GERAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,294 shares; 2024Q4: 33,294 shares; 2025Q1: 53,054 shares; 2025Q2: 53,054 shares; 2025Q3: 24,978 shares; 2025Q4: 47,797 shares 47,797$95.6K<0.01%+22,819Timeline
OPENOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,086 shares; 2025Q4: 15,300 shares 15,300$89.2K<0.01%+214Timeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,041 shares 10,041$50.1K<0.01%newTimeline

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INC COMprincipal18,557$19.2Mnew
AMERICAN WTR CAP CORPAMERICAN WTR CAP CORP NOTE 3.625% 6/1principal8,600$8.59M-400
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.375% 9/0principal6,300$6.35M-200
GLOBAL PMTS INCGLOBAL PMTS INC NOTE 1.500% 3/0principal6,100$5.51M-100
BENTLEY SYS INCBENTLEY SYS INC NOTE 0.375% 7/0principal5,500$5.14M-600
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP NOTE 0.500% 3/0principal4,400$4.18M+250
FORD MOTOR COMPANYFORD MOTOR COMPANY NOTE 3/1principal4,000$4.16M-2,000
AIRBNB INC CLASS AAIRBNB INC CLASS A CLASS Aprincipal3,800$3.77M-300
Dropbox IncDropbox Inc Convertible bondprincipal3,800$3.74M+800
MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. NOTE 0.750% 6/0principal3,000$2.94M0
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 1.125% 2/1principal2,500$2.48M-380
NEXTERA ENERGY CAP HLDGS INCNEXTERA ENERGY CAP HLDGS INC NOTE 3.000% 3/0principal1,750$2.19M-200
VENTAS RLTY LTD PARTNERSHIPVENTAS RLTY LTD PARTNERSHIP NOTE 3.750% 6/0principal1,500$2.14M-400
NUTANIX INCNUTANIX INC NOTE 0.500%12/1principal1,400$1.35Mnew
DEXCOM INCDEXCOM INC NOTE 0.375% 5/1principal1,400$1.29M-300
MKS INC.MKS INC. NOTE 1.250% 6/0principal1,000$1.28M-300
JAZZ INVESTMENTS I LTDJAZZ INVESTMENTS I LTD Convertibleprincipal900$1.24M-3,700
DROPBOX INCDROPBOX INC NOTE 3/0principal1,200$1.21M0
DATADOG INCDATADOG INC NOTE 12/0principal1,000$1Mnew
TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.250% 3/1principal900$911K-200
LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN Convertibleprincipal800$855Knew
TETRA TECH INC NEWTETRA TECH INC NEW DBCV 2.250% 8/1principal750$821K-300
SNOWFLAKE INCSNOWFLAKE INC NOTE 10/0principal450$696K-100

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
OLEDUNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORP189,015$27.1Mshares
MTLSMATERIALISE NV21,857$23.1Mprincipal
KMXCARMAX INC494,079$22.2Mshares
RNAMAVIDITY BIOSCIENCES INC487,917$21.3Mshares
HIMSHIMS & HERS HEALTH INC306,273$17.4Mshares
ACADACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC537,601$11.5Mshares
LRNSTRIDE INC73,598$11Mshares
PTCTPTC THERAPEUTICS INC146,265$8.98Mshares
ANNXANNEXON INC2,534,230$7.73Mshares
AYIACUITY INC19,288$6.64Mshares
ALBALBEMARLE CORP74,170$6.01Mshares
SOLVSOLVENTUM CORP80,975$5.91Mshares
Shopify IncShopify Inc4,000$4.21Mprincipal
INDAISHARES TR78,000$4.06Mshares
DEXCOM INCDEXCOM INC3,500$3.48Mprincipal
LNTHLANTHEUS HLDGS INC51,531$2.64Mshares
TREXTREX INC51,062$2.64Mshares
KKELLANOVA30,207$2.48Mshares
AVTAVNET INC39,489$2.06Mshares
PATHUIPATH INC149,307$2Mshares
BHVNBIOHAVEN LTD128,845$1.93Mshares
PENPENUMBRA INC6,729$1.7Mshares
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLD17,806$1.6Mshares
WYWEYERHAEUSER CO48,802$1.21Mshares
LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN500$815Kprincipal
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INC2,809$805Kshares
CPAYCORPAY INC2,662$767Kshares
MOHMOLINA HEALTHCARE INC3,698$708Kshares
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG COR6,851$685Kshares
INVHINVITATION HOMES INC22,993$674Kshares
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INC4,821$674Kshares
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC6,703$647Kshares
SEAGATE HDD CAYMANSEAGATE HDD CAYMAN200$564Kprincipal
RSRELIANCE INC1,876$527Kshares
RVTYREVVITY INC5,143$451Kshares
H WORLD GROUP LTDH WORLD GROUP LTD400$450Kprincipal
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE CO9,445$427Kshares
URBNURBAN OUTFITTERS INC5,977$427Kshares
HRHEALTHCARE RLTY TR19,956$360Kshares
LBTYKLIBERTY GLOBAL LTD30,490$358Kshares
BAXBAXTER INTL INC14,778$336Kshares
NCL CORP LTDNCL CORP LTD300$309Kprincipal
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC300$283Kprincipal
LYFT INCLYFT INC200$259Kprincipal
JAZZ INVESTMENTS I LTDJAZZ INVESTMENTS I LTD200$213Kprincipal
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC200$209Kprincipal
MTLSMATERIALISE NV10,000$55.7Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001537014-26-000001 superseded2026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001537014-26-000003 baserestatement2026-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set