Skip to content

Campbell Deegan Wealth Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2059743, RICHMOND, VA

Campbell Deegan Wealth Management, LLC reported $124,939,740 across 53 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-08. Its ten largest share positions make up 84.99% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001765380-26-000193

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$125M
Holdings
53
Top 10 weight
84.99%
New
10
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
UJANadded+69,108$2.94M
HELOadded+11,124$711K
JEPIadded+5,202$295K
VTInew+760$244K
CLnew+2,788$238K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SHWreduced-1,523-$488K
HDexited-879-$302K
MRKreduced-2,210-$266K
METAexited-324-$214K
BRK-Bexited-406-$204K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001765380-26-000193, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $124,455,421, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 93,829 shares; 2025Q1: 98,220 shares; 2025Q2: 101,146 shares; 2025Q3: 104,963 shares; 2025Q4: 108,134 shares; 2026Q1: 108,959 shares 108,959$21.4M17.18%+825Timeline
FDLOFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 288,687 shares; 2025Q1: 305,328 shares; 2025Q2: 314,733 shares; 2025Q3: 319,410 shares; 2025Q4: 330,360 shares; 2026Q1: 330,828 shares 330,828$21.4M17.17%+468Timeline
SPGPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 164,107 shares; 2025Q1: 175,397 shares; 2025Q2: 185,634 shares; 2025Q3: 187,787 shares; 2025Q4: 193,630 shares; 2026Q1: 193,546 shares 193,546$20.8M16.74%-84Timeline
HELOJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 66,205 shares; 2025Q1: 111,708 shares; 2025Q2: 190,788 shares; 2025Q3: 231,084 shares; 2025Q4: 253,813 shares; 2026Q1: 264,937 shares 264,937$16.9M13.6%+11,124Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 16,385 shares; 2025Q1: 16,048 shares; 2025Q2: 16,905 shares; 2025Q3: 16,902 shares; 2025Q4: 16,534 shares; 2026Q1: 16,279 shares 16,279$7.11M5.71%-255Timeline
UJANINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 81,355 shares; 2026Q1: 150,463 shares 150,463$6.4M5.14%+69,108Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 22,604 shares; 2025Q1: 40,502 shares; 2025Q2: 71,354 shares; 2025Q3: 87,388 shares; 2025Q4: 98,217 shares; 2026Q1: 103,419 shares 103,419$5.86M4.71%+5,202Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,163 shares; 2025Q1: 9,328 shares; 2025Q2: 8,981 shares; 2025Q3: 8,920 shares; 2025Q4: 8,630 shares; 2026Q1: 8,517 shares 8,517$2.16M1.74%-113Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,315 shares; 2025Q1: 3,399 shares; 2025Q2: 3,408 shares; 2025Q3: 3,416 shares; 2025Q4: 3,406 shares; 2026Q1: 3,270 shares 3,270$2.13M1.71%-136Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,748 shares; 2025Q1: 4,418 shares; 2025Q2: 4,297 shares; 2025Q3: 4,309 shares; 2025Q4: 4,305 shares; 2026Q1: 4,356 shares 4,356$1.61M1.3%+51Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,430 shares; 2026Q1: 4,907 shares 4,907$1.57M1.26%-1,523Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,138 shares; 2025Q1: 8,046 shares; 2025Q2: 8,050 shares; 2025Q3: 8,223 shares; 2025Q4: 8,256 shares; 2026Q1: 8,279 shares 8,279$1.37M1.1%+23Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,688 shares; 2025Q1: 8,342 shares; 2025Q2: 7,427 shares; 2025Q3: 7,428 shares; 2025Q4: 7,579 shares; 2026Q1: 7,833 shares 7,833$1.37M1.1%+254Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,812 shares; 2025Q1: 5,363 shares; 2025Q2: 5,336 shares; 2025Q3: 5,321 shares; 2025Q4: 5,387 shares; 2026Q1: 5,337 shares 5,337$905K0.73%-50Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,831 shares; 2025Q1: 2,935 shares; 2025Q2: 2,931 shares; 2025Q3: 2,828 shares; 2025Q4: 2,990 shares; 2026Q1: 3,018 shares 3,018$868K0.7%+28Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,653 shares; 2025Q1: 3,370 shares; 2025Q2: 2,937 shares; 2025Q3: 2,942 shares; 2025Q4: 2,990 shares; 2026Q1: 2,996 shares 2,996$732K0.59%+6Timeline
AUBATLANTIC UN BANKSHARES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 19,818 shares; 2025Q1: 19,818 shares; 2025Q2: 19,818 shares; 2025Q3: 19,248 shares; 2025Q4: 19,248 shares; 2026Q1: 19,248 shares 19,248$688K0.55%0Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,096 shares; 2025Q1: 7,807 shares; 2025Q2: 7,790 shares; 2025Q3: 7,802 shares; 2025Q4: 7,810 shares; 2026Q1: 7,290 shares 7,290$677K0.54%-520Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,360 shares; 2025Q1: 2,385 shares; 2025Q2: 2,590 shares; 2025Q3: 2,590 shares; 2025Q4: 2,720 shares; 2026Q1: 2,826 shares 2,826$589K0.47%+106Timeline
PKWINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,343 shares; 2025Q1: 4,354 shares; 2025Q2: 4,366 shares; 2025Q3: 4,378 shares; 2025Q4: 4,382 shares; 2026Q1: 4,385 shares 4,385$576K0.46%+3Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,220 shares; 2025Q1: 2,944 shares; 2025Q2: 2,748 shares; 2025Q3: 2,848 shares; 2025Q4: 2,845 shares; 2026Q1: 2,720 shares 2,720$563K0.45%-125Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,913 shares; 2025Q1: 5,504 shares; 2025Q2: 5,506 shares; 2025Q3: 5,506 shares; 2025Q4: 6,831 shares; 2026Q1: 4,621 shares 4,621$556K0.45%-2,210Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,105 shares; 2025Q1: 1,015 shares; 2025Q2: 1,017 shares; 2025Q3: 1,019 shares; 2025Q4: 1,021 shares; 2026Q1: 1,022 shares 1,022$474K0.38%+1Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,012 shares; 2025Q1: 1,958 shares; 2025Q2: 1,506 shares; 2025Q3: 1,506 shares; 2025Q4: 1,506 shares; 2026Q1: 1,612 shares 1,612$462K0.37%+106Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,617 shares; 2025Q1: 3,017 shares; 2025Q2: 3,929 shares; 2025Q3: 3,608 shares; 2025Q4: 2,888 shares; 2026Q1: 2,925 shares 2,925$460K0.37%+37Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,462 shares; 2025Q1: 6,541 shares; 2025Q2: 6,548 shares; 2025Q3: 6,754 shares; 2025Q4: 6,777 shares; 2026Q1: 6,844 shares 6,844$452K0.36%+67Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,464 shares; 2025Q3: 1,469 shares; 2025Q4: 1,143 shares; 2026Q1: 2,298 shares 2,298$441K0.35%+1,155Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 879 shares; 2025Q1: 881 shares; 2025Q2: 874 shares; 2025Q3: 879 shares; 2025Q4: 887 shares; 2026Q1: 887 shares 887$436K0.35%0Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,424 shares; 2025Q1: 6,429 shares; 2025Q2: 6,542 shares; 2025Q3: 7,039 shares; 2025Q4: 6,978 shares; 2026Q1: 6,926 shares 6,926$428K0.34%-52Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 9,559 shares; 2025Q1: 12,280 shares; 2025Q2: 7,836 shares; 2025Q3: 7,215 shares; 2025Q4: 7,316 shares; 2026Q1: 7,534 shares 7,534$367K0.3%+218Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 288 shares; 2025Q1: 283 shares; 2025Q2: 283 shares; 2025Q3: 283 shares; 2025Q4: 296 shares; 2026Q1: 371 shares 371$341K0.27%+75Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,309 shares; 2025Q1: 1,311 shares; 2025Q2: 1,293 shares; 2025Q3: 1,295 shares; 2025Q4: 1,307 shares; 2026Q1: 1,320 shares 1,320$312K0.25%+13Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,931 shares; 2025Q1: 1,944 shares; 2025Q2: 1,956 shares; 2025Q3: 1,968 shares; 2025Q4: 1,981 shares; 2026Q1: 1,993 shares 1,993$295K0.24%+12Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,795 shares; 2025Q1: 2,096 shares; 2025Q2: 2,094 shares; 2025Q3: 2,152 shares; 2025Q4: 2,134 shares; 2026Q1: 1,878 shares 1,878$292K0.23%-256Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,154 shares; 2025Q1: 2,006 shares; 2025Q2: 1,997 shares; 2025Q3: 2,062 shares; 2025Q4: 2,072 shares; 2026Q1: 2,010 shares 2,010$290K0.23%-62Timeline
GLGLOBE LIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,208 shares; 2025Q1: 2,209 shares; 2025Q2: 1,903 shares; 2025Q3: 1,903 shares; 2025Q4: 1,903 shares; 2026Q1: 1,903 shares 1,903$265K0.21%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 892 shares; 2025Q1: 820 shares; 2025Q2: 824 shares; 2025Q3: 824 shares; 2025Q4: 834 shares; 2026Q1: 869 shares 869$256K0.21%+35Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 760 shares 760$244K0.2%newTimeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,139 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,244 shares; 2025Q3: 1,189 shares; 2025Q4: 1,197 shares; 2026Q1: 1,212 shares 1,212$241K0.19%+15Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,113 shares; 2026Q1: 1,117 shares 1,117$240K0.19%+4Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,788 shares 2,788$238K0.19%newTimeline
JVALJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,638 shares; 2025Q3: 4,660 shares; 2025Q4: 4,688 shares; 2026Q1: 4,704 shares 4,704$230K0.18%+16Timeline
JQUAJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,585 shares; 2025Q1: 3,594 shares; 2025Q2: 3,604 shares; 2025Q3: 3,614 shares; 2025Q4: 3,627 shares; 2026Q1: 3,637 shares 3,637$223K0.18%+10Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,622 shares; 2025Q3: 1,952 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,760 shares 1,760$219K0.18%newTimeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,397 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,427 shares; 2025Q3: 1,427 shares; 2025Q4: 1,435 shares; 2026Q1: 1,463 shares 1,463$215K0.17%+28Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 635 shares; 2026Q1: 681 shares 681$211K0.17%+46Timeline
SDYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,406 shares 1,406$205K0.16%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,603 shares 2,603$202K0.16%newTimeline
MUFGMITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,500 shares 10,500$178K0.14%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS CO COMput4,800$182Knew
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput3,600$180Knew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput4,300$88.1Knew
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall2,800$33.5Knew

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HDHOME DEPOT INC879$302Kshares
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC324$214Kshares
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL406$204Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001765380-26-000193 base2026-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set