Skip to content

Campbell Deegan Wealth Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2059743, RICHMOND, VA

Campbell Deegan Wealth Management, LLC reported $141,021,091 across 56 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-04. Its ten largest share positions make up 85.02% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001765380-26-000263

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$141M
Holdings
56
Top 10 weight
85.02%
New
5
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VUGadded+87,401$7.53M
UJANadded+27,930$1.27M
HELOadded+12,065$815K
UJULnew+18,365$749K
JEPIadded+9,159$517K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CLexited-2,788-$238K
WMTexited-1,760-$219K
GOOGreduced-423-$149K
PMreduced-716-$130K
SHWreduced-349-$120K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001765380-26-000263, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $140,706,454, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPGPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 164,107 shares; 2025Q1: 175,397 shares; 2025Q2: 185,634 shares; 2025Q3: 187,787 shares; 2025Q4: 193,630 shares; 2026Q1: 193,546 shares; 2026Q2: 197,674 shares 197,674$24.2M17.18%+4,128Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 93,829 shares; 2025Q1: 98,220 shares; 2025Q2: 101,146 shares; 2025Q3: 104,963 shares; 2025Q4: 108,134 shares; 2026Q1: 108,959 shares; 2026Q2: 109,127 shares 109,127$23.8M16.9%+168Timeline
FDLOFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 288,687 shares; 2025Q1: 305,328 shares; 2025Q2: 314,733 shares; 2025Q3: 319,410 shares; 2025Q4: 330,360 shares; 2026Q1: 330,828 shares; 2026Q2: 337,359 shares 337,359$23.1M16.38%+6,531Timeline
HELOJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 66,205 shares; 2025Q1: 111,708 shares; 2025Q2: 190,788 shares; 2025Q3: 231,084 shares; 2025Q4: 253,813 shares; 2026Q1: 264,937 shares; 2026Q2: 277,002 shares 277,002$18.7M13.3%+12,065Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 16,385 shares; 2025Q1: 16,048 shares; 2025Q2: 16,905 shares; 2025Q3: 16,902 shares; 2025Q4: 16,534 shares; 2026Q1: 16,279 shares; 2026Q2: 103,680 shares 103,680$8.93M6.35%+87,401Timeline
UJANINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 81,355 shares; 2026Q1: 150,463 shares; 2026Q2: 178,393 shares 178,393$8.09M5.75%+27,930Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 22,604 shares; 2025Q1: 40,502 shares; 2025Q2: 71,354 shares; 2025Q3: 87,388 shares; 2025Q4: 98,217 shares; 2026Q1: 103,419 shares; 2026Q2: 112,578 shares 112,578$6.36M4.52%+9,159Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,315 shares; 2025Q1: 3,399 shares; 2025Q2: 3,408 shares; 2025Q3: 3,416 shares; 2025Q4: 3,406 shares; 2026Q1: 3,270 shares; 2026Q2: 3,262 shares 3,262$2.44M1.73%-8Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,163 shares; 2025Q1: 9,328 shares; 2025Q2: 8,981 shares; 2025Q3: 8,920 shares; 2025Q4: 8,630 shares; 2026Q1: 8,517 shares; 2026Q2: 8,110 shares 8,110$2.35M1.67%-407Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,748 shares; 2025Q1: 4,418 shares; 2025Q2: 4,297 shares; 2025Q3: 4,309 shares; 2025Q4: 4,305 shares; 2026Q1: 4,356 shares; 2026Q2: 4,681 shares 4,681$1.75M1.24%+325Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,688 shares; 2025Q1: 8,342 shares; 2025Q2: 7,427 shares; 2025Q3: 7,428 shares; 2025Q4: 7,579 shares; 2026Q1: 7,833 shares; 2026Q2: 7,951 shares 7,951$1.59M1.13%+118Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,430 shares; 2026Q1: 4,907 shares; 2026Q2: 4,558 shares 4,558$1.57M1.12%-349Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,138 shares; 2025Q1: 8,046 shares; 2025Q2: 8,050 shares; 2025Q3: 8,223 shares; 2025Q4: 8,256 shares; 2026Q1: 8,279 shares; 2026Q2: 7,563 shares 7,563$1.37M0.97%-716Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,831 shares; 2025Q1: 2,935 shares; 2025Q2: 2,931 shares; 2025Q3: 2,828 shares; 2025Q4: 2,990 shares; 2026Q1: 3,018 shares; 2026Q2: 2,976 shares 2,976$1.06M0.76%-42Timeline
AUBATLANTIC UN BANKSHARES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 19,818 shares; 2025Q1: 19,818 shares; 2025Q2: 19,818 shares; 2025Q3: 19,248 shares; 2025Q4: 19,248 shares; 2026Q1: 19,248 shares; 2026Q2: 18,182 shares 18,182$769K0.55%-1,066Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,653 shares; 2025Q1: 3,370 shares; 2025Q2: 2,937 shares; 2025Q3: 2,942 shares; 2025Q4: 2,990 shares; 2026Q1: 2,996 shares; 2026Q2: 2,986 shares 2,986$758K0.54%-10Timeline
UJULINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18,365 shares 18,365$749K0.53%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,812 shares; 2025Q1: 5,363 shares; 2025Q2: 5,336 shares; 2025Q3: 5,321 shares; 2025Q4: 5,387 shares; 2026Q1: 5,337 shares; 2026Q2: 5,262 shares 5,262$719K0.51%-75Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,360 shares; 2025Q1: 2,385 shares; 2025Q2: 2,590 shares; 2025Q3: 2,590 shares; 2025Q4: 2,720 shares; 2026Q1: 2,826 shares; 2026Q2: 2,865 shares 2,865$683K0.49%+39Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,096 shares; 2025Q1: 7,807 shares; 2025Q2: 7,790 shares; 2025Q3: 7,802 shares; 2025Q4: 7,810 shares; 2026Q1: 7,290 shares; 2026Q2: 7,614 shares 7,614$668K0.47%+324Timeline
PKWINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,343 shares; 2025Q1: 4,354 shares; 2025Q2: 4,366 shares; 2025Q3: 4,378 shares; 2025Q4: 4,382 shares; 2026Q1: 4,385 shares; 2026Q2: 4,389 shares 4,389$622K0.44%+4Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,913 shares; 2025Q1: 5,504 shares; 2025Q2: 5,506 shares; 2025Q3: 5,506 shares; 2025Q4: 6,831 shares; 2026Q1: 4,621 shares; 2026Q2: 4,327 shares 4,327$556K0.4%-294Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,105 shares; 2025Q1: 1,015 shares; 2025Q2: 1,017 shares; 2025Q3: 1,019 shares; 2025Q4: 1,021 shares; 2026Q1: 1,022 shares; 2026Q2: 1,024 shares 1,024$535K0.38%+2Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,462 shares; 2025Q1: 6,541 shares; 2025Q2: 6,548 shares; 2025Q3: 6,754 shares; 2025Q4: 6,777 shares; 2026Q1: 6,844 shares; 2026Q2: 6,858 shares 6,858$493K0.35%+14Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,464 shares; 2025Q3: 1,469 shares; 2025Q4: 1,143 shares; 2026Q1: 2,298 shares; 2026Q2: 2,302 shares 2,302$490K0.35%+4Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,424 shares; 2025Q1: 6,429 shares; 2025Q2: 6,542 shares; 2025Q3: 7,039 shares; 2025Q4: 6,978 shares; 2026Q1: 6,926 shares; 2026Q2: 6,943 shares 6,943$474K0.34%+17Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 200 shares 200$455K0.32%newTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 288 shares; 2025Q1: 283 shares; 2025Q2: 283 shares; 2025Q3: 283 shares; 2025Q4: 296 shares; 2026Q1: 371 shares; 2026Q2: 374 shares 374$449K0.32%+3Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 879 shares; 2025Q1: 881 shares; 2025Q2: 874 shares; 2025Q3: 879 shares; 2025Q4: 887 shares; 2026Q1: 887 shares; 2026Q2: 882 shares 882$442K0.31%-5Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 679 shares 679$434K0.31%newTimeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 9,559 shares; 2025Q1: 12,280 shares; 2025Q2: 7,836 shares; 2025Q3: 7,215 shares; 2025Q4: 7,316 shares; 2026Q1: 7,534 shares; 2026Q2: 7,498 shares 7,498$427K0.3%-36Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,012 shares; 2025Q1: 1,958 shares; 2025Q2: 1,506 shares; 2025Q3: 1,506 shares; 2025Q4: 1,506 shares; 2026Q1: 1,612 shares; 2026Q2: 1,189 shares 1,189$420K0.3%-423Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,617 shares; 2025Q1: 3,017 shares; 2025Q2: 3,929 shares; 2025Q3: 3,608 shares; 2025Q4: 2,888 shares; 2026Q1: 2,925 shares; 2026Q2: 2,906 shares 2,906$358K0.25%-19Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,220 shares; 2025Q1: 2,944 shares; 2025Q2: 2,748 shares; 2025Q3: 2,848 shares; 2025Q4: 2,845 shares; 2026Q1: 2,720 shares; 2026Q2: 2,066 shares 2,066$342K0.24%-654Timeline
GLGLOBE LIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,208 shares; 2025Q1: 2,209 shares; 2025Q2: 1,903 shares; 2025Q3: 1,903 shares; 2025Q4: 1,903 shares; 2026Q1: 1,903 shares; 2026Q2: 1,903 shares 1,903$340K0.24%0Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,931 shares; 2025Q1: 1,944 shares; 2025Q2: 1,956 shares; 2025Q3: 1,968 shares; 2025Q4: 1,981 shares; 2026Q1: 1,993 shares; 2026Q2: 2,005 shares 2,005$317K0.23%+12Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,603 shares; 2026Q2: 2,608 shares 2,608$306K0.22%+5Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 892 shares; 2025Q1: 820 shares; 2025Q2: 824 shares; 2025Q3: 824 shares; 2025Q4: 834 shares; 2026Q1: 869 shares; 2026Q2: 897 shares 897$294K0.21%+28Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,309 shares; 2025Q1: 1,311 shares; 2025Q2: 1,293 shares; 2025Q3: 1,295 shares; 2025Q4: 1,307 shares; 2026Q1: 1,320 shares; 2026Q2: 1,298 shares 1,298$286K0.2%-22Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 760 shares; 2026Q2: 762 shares 762$282K0.2%+2Timeline
JVALJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,638 shares; 2025Q3: 4,660 shares; 2025Q4: 4,688 shares; 2026Q1: 4,704 shares; 2026Q2: 4,721 shares 4,721$277K0.2%+17Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 635 shares; 2026Q1: 681 shares; 2026Q2: 719 shares 719$272K0.19%+38Timeline
JQUAJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,585 shares; 2025Q1: 3,594 shares; 2025Q2: 3,604 shares; 2025Q3: 3,614 shares; 2025Q4: 3,627 shares; 2026Q1: 3,637 shares; 2026Q2: 3,646 shares 3,646$264K0.19%+9Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,139 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,244 shares; 2025Q3: 1,189 shares; 2025Q4: 1,197 shares; 2026Q1: 1,212 shares; 2026Q2: 1,216 shares 1,216$263K0.19%+4Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,113 shares; 2026Q1: 1,117 shares; 2026Q2: 1,052 shares 1,052$249K0.18%-65Timeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 814 shares 814$229K0.16%newTimeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,397 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,427 shares; 2025Q3: 1,427 shares; 2025Q4: 1,435 shares; 2026Q1: 1,463 shares; 2026Q2: 1,487 shares 1,487$218K0.15%+24Timeline
SDYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,406 shares; 2026Q2: 1,407 shares 1,407$214K0.15%+1Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,795 shares; 2025Q1: 2,096 shares; 2025Q2: 2,094 shares; 2025Q3: 2,152 shares; 2025Q4: 2,134 shares; 2026Q1: 1,878 shares; 2026Q2: 1,558 shares 1,558$211K0.15%-320Timeline
MUFGMITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,500 shares; 2026Q2: 10,500 shares 10,500$209K0.15%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,154 shares; 2025Q1: 2,006 shares; 2025Q2: 1,997 shares; 2025Q3: 2,062 shares; 2025Q4: 2,072 shares; 2026Q1: 2,010 shares; 2026Q2: 1,396 shares 1,396$205K0.15%-614Timeline
UBSUBS GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,064 shares 4,064$201K0.14%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS CO COMput4,500$130K-300
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall2,000$84.2K-800
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput3,300$53.3K-300
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput4,300$46.7K0

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE CO2,788$238Kshares
WMTWALMART INC1,760$219Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001765380-26-000263 base2026-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001765380-26-000263 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-26-000193 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-26-000013 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-25-000490 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-25-000317 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-25-000215 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-25-000137 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-03-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set