Skip to content

Campbell & CO Investment Adviser LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1353570, BALTIMORE, MD

Campbell & CO Investment Adviser LLC reported $1,323,311,844 across 1,050 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-10-28. Its ten largest share positions make up 6.38% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001140361-25-039554

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$1.32B
Holdings
1,050
Top 10 weight
6.38%
New
335
Sold out
385

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
WPMnew+101,528$11.4M
SFMnew+85,835$9.34M
PTCnew+40,450$8.21M
OGEnew+177,172$8.2M
PAYXnew+64,090$8.12M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BMOreduced-100,752-$13.1M
JCIreduced-85,075-$9.35M
ALexited-152,864-$8.94M
IBNexited-236,661-$7.96M
HWMexited-40,192-$7.48M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001140361-25-039554, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,323,311,844, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
PTCTPTC THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,137 shares; 2024Q4: 9,132 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,893 shares; 2025Q3: 3,347 shares 3,347$205K0.02%-11,546Timeline
SUZSUZANO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 180,044 shares; 2025Q2: 56,620 shares; 2025Q3: 21,803 shares 21,803$205K0.02%-34,817Timeline
GEOGEO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,929 shares 9,929$203K0.02%newTimeline
INSPINSPIRE MED SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,441 shares; 2025Q1: 1,752 shares; 2025Q2: 5,588 shares; 2025Q3: 2,740 shares 2,740$203K0.02%-2,848Timeline
ALITALIGHT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25,570 shares; 2025Q1: 82,373 shares; 2025Q2: 115,338 shares; 2025Q3: 62,082 shares 62,082$202K0.02%-53,256Timeline
OPRTOPORTUN FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32,720 shares 32,720$202K0.02%newTimeline
NOVNOV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,084 shares; 2024Q4: 17,641 shares; 2025Q1: 50,380 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,082 shares 15,082$200K0.02%newTimeline
WENWENDYS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 213,517 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,769 shares 21,769$199K0.02%newTimeline
FFICFLUSHING FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,303 shares; 2024Q4: 11,549 shares; 2025Q1: 23,383 shares; 2025Q2: 31,466 shares; 2025Q3: 14,129 shares 14,129$195K0.01%-17,337Timeline
SHLSSHOALS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,256 shares; 2025Q3: 25,982 shares 25,982$193K0.01%-24,274Timeline
CLBCORE LABORATORIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,831 shares; 2025Q3: 15,363 shares 15,363$190K0.01%-10,468Timeline
BGCBGC GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,929 shares; 2025Q2: 21,876 shares; 2025Q3: 20,008 shares 20,008$189K0.01%-1,868Timeline
GDRXGOODRX HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 88,264 shares; 2024Q4: 91,844 shares; 2025Q1: 105,180 shares; 2025Q2: 104,707 shares; 2025Q3: 44,700 shares 44,700$189K0.01%-60,007Timeline
SVMSILVERCORP METALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,264 shares; 2025Q3: 29,603 shares 29,603$187K0.01%+12,339Timeline
BVSBIOVENTUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 67,810 shares; 2025Q3: 27,032 shares 27,032$181K0.01%-40,778Timeline
EWTXEDGEWISE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 114,181 shares; 2025Q3: 11,140 shares 11,140$181K0.01%-103,041Timeline
MYEMYERS INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,360 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,583 shares 10,583$179K0.01%newTimeline
CIMCHIMERA INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,552 shares 13,552$179K0.01%newTimeline
BSBRBANCO SANTANDER BRASIL S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,709 shares 31,709$177K0.01%newTimeline
SGHCSUPER GROUP SGHC LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,662 shares; 2025Q3: 12,870 shares 12,870$170K0.01%-16,792Timeline
ADTNADTRAN HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,049 shares 18,049$169K0.01%newTimeline
LXLEXINFINTECH HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,749 shares 31,749$169K0.01%newTimeline
JBIJANUS INTERNATIONAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,466 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 104,841 shares; 2025Q3: 17,124 shares 17,124$169K0.01%-87,717Timeline
HLNHALEON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 82,433 shares; 2025Q3: 18,784 shares 18,784$168K0.01%-63,649Timeline
ORICORIC PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,241 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,668 shares; 2025Q3: 13,970 shares 13,970$168K0.01%-5,698Timeline
CYRXCRYOPORT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,270 shares 17,270$164K0.01%newTimeline
FIGSFIGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,303 shares; 2025Q3: 24,425 shares 24,425$163K0.01%+8,122Timeline
VIAVVIAVI SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,360 shares 12,360$157K0.01%newTimeline
FMNBFARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,904 shares; 2024Q4: 28,780 shares; 2025Q1: 24,395 shares; 2025Q2: 16,309 shares; 2025Q3: 10,592 shares 10,592$153K0.01%-5,717Timeline
RESRPC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 54,755 shares; 2025Q3: 28,531 shares 28,531$136K0.01%-26,224Timeline
RLGTRADIANT LOGISTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 62,184 shares; 2025Q3: 23,003 shares 23,003$136K0.01%-39,181Timeline
AOMRANGEL OAK MORTGAGE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,071 shares; 2025Q3: 14,449 shares 14,449$135K0.01%-5,622Timeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 47,977 shares; 2025Q1: 19,605 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,976 shares 21,976$132K0.01%newTimeline
OCULOCULAR THERAPEUTIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,071 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,263 shares 11,263$132K0.01%newTimeline
AIPARTERIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,699 shares; 2025Q3: 12,658 shares 12,658$128K0.01%-14,041Timeline
LYGLLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,131 shares 28,131$128K0.01%newTimeline
EOLSEVOLUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 47,157 shares; 2025Q3: 19,533 shares 19,533$120K0.01%-27,624Timeline
SHIPSEANERGY MARITIME HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 34,746 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,203 shares; 2025Q3: 14,180 shares 14,180$117K0.01%-23Timeline
WEAVWEAVE COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,964 shares; 2025Q3: 16,815 shares 16,815$112K0.01%-149Timeline
GDYNGRID DYNAMICS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,305 shares; 2025Q3: 13,751 shares 13,751$106K0.01%-2,554Timeline
CODICOMPASS DIVERSIFIEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,147 shares; 2024Q4: 20,835 shares; 2025Q1: 40,268 shares; 2025Q2: 10,193 shares; 2025Q3: 15,580 shares 15,580$103K0.01%+5,387Timeline
ARCOARCOS DORADOS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,358 shares 14,358$96.9K0.01%newTimeline
LAWCS DISCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,641 shares; 2025Q3: 14,988 shares 14,988$96.8K0.01%+3,347Timeline
AHCOADAPTHEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 113,885 shares; 2024Q4: 133,543 shares; 2025Q1: 128,044 shares; 2025Q2: 20,719 shares; 2025Q3: 10,783 shares 10,783$96.5K0.01%-9,936Timeline
BMBLBUMBLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,725 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 35,908 shares; 2025Q2: 92,548 shares; 2025Q3: 15,716 shares 15,716$95.7K0.01%-76,832Timeline
AFCGADVANCED FLOWER CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 32,927 shares; 2025Q3: 23,370 shares 23,370$89.5K0.01%-9,557Timeline
TDOCTELADOC HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,378 shares 11,378$88K0.01%newTimeline
XRXXEROX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 98,568 shares; 2024Q4: 38,676 shares; 2025Q1: 69,580 shares; 2025Q2: 46,510 shares; 2025Q3: 21,325 shares 21,325$80.2K0.01%-25,185Timeline
MTAMETALLA RTY & STREAMING LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,475 shares 11,475$72.9K0.01%newTimeline
MQMARQETA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,407 shares 11,407$60.2K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 385. All 385

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ALAIR LEASE CORP152,864$8.94Mshares
IBNICICI BK LTD236,661$7.96Mshares
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INC40,192$7.48Mshares
CTVACORTEVA INC87,705$6.54Mshares
BKHBLACK HILLS CORP113,789$6.38Mshares
SOUTHSTATE BANK CORPSOUTHSTATE BANK CORP67,226$6.19Mshares
BXBLACKSTONE INC40,113$6Mshares
UNPUNION PAC CORP24,115$5.55Mshares
ABNBAIRBNB INC41,915$5.55Mshares
AVTAVNET INC102,476$5.44Mshares
BMIBADGER METER INC22,117$5.42Mshares
BWABORGWARNER INC159,866$5.35Mshares
CMICUMMINS INC16,212$5.31Mshares
MSCIMSCI INC9,100$5.25Mshares
PENPENUMBRA INC19,233$4.94Mshares
KBHKB HOME88,817$4.7Mshares
EMNEASTMAN CHEM CO62,939$4.7Mshares
VCYTVERACYTE INC173,638$4.69Mshares
PFSIPENNYMAC FINL SVCS INC NEW47,057$4.69Mshares
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION4,493$4.45Mshares
ONBOLD NATL BANCORP IND206,798$4.41Mshares
NSPINSPERITY INC70,496$4.24Mshares
GWWWW GRAINGER INC3,897$4.05Mshares
BOXBOX INC117,065$4Mshares
WSOWATSCO INC8,954$3.95Mshares
ENOVENOVIS CORPORATION120,921$3.79Mshares
COHRCOHERENT CORP42,434$3.79Mshares
FOLDAMICUS THERAPEUTIC656,111$3.76Mshares
SLMSLM CORP112,291$3.68Mshares
JHGJANUS HENDERSON GROUP PLC93,376$3.63Mshares
HLIHOULIHAN LOKEY INC20,149$3.63Mshares
EXELEXELIXIS INC81,729$3.6Mshares
NOWSERVICENOW INC3,373$3.47Mshares
CMACOMERICA INC57,787$3.45Mshares
MASMASCO CORP53,406$3.44Mshares
STESTERIS PLC14,217$3.42Mshares
CPBTHE CAMPBELLS COMPANY110,964$3.4Mshares
IVZINVESCO LTD214,827$3.39Mshares
OVVOVINTIV INC88,424$3.36Mshares
NWENORTHWESTERN ENERGY GROUP IN64,359$3.3Mshares
MLIMUELLER INDS INC41,256$3.28Mshares
TGNATEGNA INC189,010$3.17Mshares
AGCOAGCO CORP29,652$3.06Mshares
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INC16,336$3.05Mshares
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC9,796$3.02Mshares
ITGARTNER INC7,242$2.93Mshares
SWKSSKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INC38,741$2.89Mshares
GNTXGENTEX CORP130,884$2.88Mshares
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORP31,441$2.86Mshares
KOCOCA COLA CO39,478$2.79Mshares
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INC3,345$2.77Mshares
QLYSQUALYS INC19,340$2.76Mshares
CLXCLOROX CO DEL22,579$2.71Mshares
IDXXIDEXX LABS INC5,051$2.71Mshares
TPRTAPESTRY INC30,737$2.7Mshares
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE IN27,953$2.68Mshares
HUBSHUBSPOT INC4,739$2.64Mshares
WTRGESSENTIAL UTILS INC70,943$2.63Mshares
GILGILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INC52,236$2.57Mshares
ANAUTONATION INC12,841$2.55Mshares
MUSAMURPHY USA INC6,176$2.51Mshares
YETIYETI HLDGS INC79,500$2.51Mshares
MDBMONGODB INC11,922$2.5Mshares
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INC121,575$2.49Mshares
EBCEASTERN BANKSHARES INC162,818$2.49Mshares
MOG-AMOOG INC13,697$2.48Mshares
STLASTELLANTIS N.V240,996$2.42Mshares
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORP24,196$2.4Mshares
BCCBOISE CASCADE CO DEL27,344$2.37Mshares
CRUSCIRRUS LOGIC INC22,242$2.32Mshares
STMSTMICROELECTRONICS N V73,936$2.25Mshares
UMBFUMB FINL CORP21,315$2.24Mshares
ACIWACI WORLDWIDE INC48,787$2.24Mshares
GMABGENMAB A/S107,217$2.22Mshares
MORNMORNINGSTAR INC7,046$2.21Mshares
WTSWATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INC8,993$2.21Mshares
COLBCOLUMBIA BKG SYS INC93,537$2.19Mshares
IOSPINNOSPEC INC26,005$2.19Mshares
MCKMCKESSON CORP2,899$2.12Mshares
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORP15,381$2.07Mshares
VOYAVOYA FINANCIAL INC29,048$2.06Mshares
DBDEUTSCHE BK AG69,596$2.04Mshares
REYNREYNOLDS CONSUMER PRODS INC94,979$2.03Mshares
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATION17,356$2.03Mshares
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INC9,096$1.98Mshares
BBARRICK MNG CORP95,120$1.98Mshares
PLNTPLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUER17,752$1.94Mshares
MTZMASTEC INC11,327$1.93Mshares
BIDUBAIDU INC22,259$1.91Mshares
CBCHUBB LIMITED6,584$1.91Mshares
CGNXCOGNEX CORP58,081$1.84Mshares
CORCENCORA INC6,093$1.83Mshares
PCARPACCAR INC19,155$1.82Mshares
GENGEN DIGITAL INC61,170$1.8Mshares
FORMFORMFACTOR INC52,027$1.79Mshares
FELEFRANKLIN ELEC INC19,751$1.77Mshares
LYFTLYFT INC111,908$1.76Mshares
BIPCBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE CO42,240$1.76Mshares
SAMBOSTON BEER INC9,085$1.73Mshares
AIRAAR CORP25,101$1.73Mshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001140361-25-039554 base2025-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set