Skip to content

CAMPBELL CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 826794, MIAMI, FL

CAMPBELL CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC reported $278,760,721 across 37 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-21. Its ten largest share positions make up 73.57% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000826794-26-000006

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$279M
Holdings
37
Top 10 weight
73.57%
New
9
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AXPnew+19,545$6.61M
EXEnew+70,791$6.46M
NVDAnew+27,800$5.56M
CLSnew+10,560$3.85M
CVXnew+20,000$3.32M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MUreduced-10,166-$11.7M
AMPexited-5,500-$2.44M
ETreduced-100,300-$1.92M
ITAexited-8,300-$1.82M
RKTexited-22,000-$314K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000826794-26-000006, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $278,760,721, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 182,474 shares; 2024Q4: 169,444 shares; 2025Q1: 167,674 shares; 2025Q2: 163,551 shares; 2025Q3: 158,327 shares; 2025Q4: 158,532 shares; 2026Q1: 158,670 shares; 2026Q2: 158,639 shares 158,639$56.1M20.11%-31Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 174,474 shares; 2024Q4: 164,669 shares; 2025Q1: 161,268 shares; 2025Q2: 156,674 shares; 2025Q3: 148,981 shares; 2025Q4: 149,193 shares; 2026Q1: 148,940 shares; 2026Q2: 148,051 shares 148,051$42.8M15.37%-889Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 37,309 shares; 2025Q4: 20,500 shares; 2026Q1: 36,365 shares; 2026Q2: 26,199 shares 26,199$30.2M10.85%-10,166Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54,407 shares; 2024Q4: 53,740 shares; 2025Q1: 52,890 shares; 2025Q2: 52,034 shares; 2025Q3: 50,269 shares; 2025Q4: 50,350 shares; 2026Q1: 50,085 shares; 2026Q2: 50,085 shares 50,085$18.7M6.7%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 500 shares; 2025Q1: 500 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,500 shares; 2026Q1: 28,380 shares; 2026Q2: 34,396 shares 34,396$13M4.66%+6,016Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,193 shares; 2024Q4: 20,571 shares; 2025Q1: 20,121 shares; 2025Q2: 20,086 shares; 2025Q3: 19,486 shares; 2025Q4: 20,516 shares; 2026Q1: 20,537 shares; 2026Q2: 20,800 shares 20,800$11.7M4.2%+263Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 64,602 shares; 2024Q4: 71,603 shares; 2025Q1: 70,786 shares; 2025Q2: 57,676 shares; 2025Q3: 57,116 shares; 2025Q4: 57,247 shares; 2026Q1: 57,329 shares; 2026Q2: 63,785 shares 63,785$10.1M3.63%+6,456Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,000 shares; 2026Q2: 41,979 shares 41,979$7.78M2.79%+9,979Timeline
TOSTTOAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 276,315 shares; 2026Q1: 275,815 shares; 2026Q2: 274,436 shares 274,436$7.63M2.74%-1,379Timeline
DKSDICKS SPORTING GOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 52,726 shares; 2025Q3: 50,783 shares; 2025Q4: 50,608 shares; 2026Q1: 31,101 shares; 2026Q2: 31,007 shares 31,007$7.03M2.52%-94Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 206,000 shares; 2025Q3: 386,240 shares; 2025Q4: 387,390 shares; 2026Q1: 385,390 shares; 2026Q2: 517,940 shares 517,940$6.92M2.48%+132,550Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,545 shares 19,545$6.61M2.37%newTimeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 48,400 shares; 2026Q1: 92,010 shares; 2026Q2: 90,510 shares 90,510$6.46M2.32%-1,500Timeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 70,791 shares 70,791$6.46M2.32%newTimeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,325 shares; 2026Q1: 14,675 shares; 2026Q2: 15,675 shares 15,675$5.77M2.07%+1,000Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10 shares; 2025Q1: 600 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 27,800 shares 27,800$5.56M2%newTimeline
AESAES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 334,500 shares; 2026Q2: 334,561 shares 334,561$4.9M1.76%+61Timeline
NCLHNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 800 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 120,000 shares; 2026Q2: 210,000 shares 210,000$4.43M1.59%+90,000Timeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,560 shares 10,560$3.85M1.38%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,658 shares; 2024Q4: 46,284 shares; 2025Q1: 43,556 shares; 2025Q2: 48,911 shares; 2025Q3: 10,622 shares; 2025Q4: 47,123 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$3.32M1.19%newTimeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,354 shares; 2024Q4: 40,095 shares; 2025Q1: 39,015 shares; 2025Q2: 38,515 shares; 2025Q3: 37,615 shares; 2025Q4: 37,637 shares; 2026Q1: 37,437 shares; 2026Q2: 37,437 shares 37,437$3.04M1.09%0Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 19,790 shares; 2026Q1: 19,600 shares; 2026Q2: 19,600 shares 19,600$2.29M0.82%0Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,350 shares 19,350$2.21M0.79%newTimeline
FLRTPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 257,512 shares; 2024Q4: 312,589 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,485 shares; 2025Q3: 39,645 shares; 2025Q4: 52,635 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 44,139 shares 44,139$2.06M0.74%newTimeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,841 shares; 2024Q4: 6,244 shares; 2025Q1: 11,110 shares; 2025Q2: 26,055 shares; 2025Q3: 4,395 shares; 2025Q4: 9,895 shares; 2026Q1: 9,685 shares; 2026Q2: 9,767 shares 9,767$1.7M0.61%+82Timeline
FSKFS KKR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 265,850 shares; 2025Q3: 158,350 shares; 2025Q4: 156,850 shares; 2026Q1: 153,850 shares; 2026Q2: 153,850 shares 153,850$1.62M0.58%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,133 shares; 2024Q4: 3,133 shares; 2025Q1: 3,149 shares; 2025Q2: 3,149 shares; 2025Q3: 3,149 shares; 2025Q4: 3,149 shares; 2026Q1: 3,139 shares; 2026Q2: 3,139 shares 3,139$1.57M0.56%0Timeline
EVLVEVOLV TECHNOLOGIES HLDNGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 120,000 shares; 2026Q2: 198,600 shares 198,600$1.15M0.41%+78,600Timeline
CEPTCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS II INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 53,070 shares 53,070$712K0.26%newTimeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,750 shares; 2024Q4: 1,753 shares; 2025Q1: 1,753 shares; 2025Q2: 1,753 shares; 2025Q3: 1,753 shares; 2025Q4: 1,753 shares; 2026Q1: 1,753 shares; 2026Q2: 1,753 shares 1,753$618K0.22%0Timeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 325 shares; 2025Q3: 499 shares; 2025Q4: 499 shares; 2026Q1: 499 shares; 2026Q2: 3,992 shares 3,992$477K0.17%+3,493Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,800 shares; 2024Q4: 1,800 shares; 2025Q1: 1,800 shares; 2025Q2: 1,800 shares; 2025Q3: 1,800 shares; 2025Q4: 1,800 shares; 2026Q1: 1,800 shares; 2026Q2: 1,800 shares 1,800$457K0.16%0Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 74,000 shares; 2024Q4: 74,000 shares; 2025Q1: 76,200 shares; 2025Q2: 65,000 shares; 2025Q3: 74,000 shares; 2025Q4: 126,100 shares; 2026Q1: 123,300 shares; 2026Q2: 23,000 shares 23,000$440K0.16%-100,300Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,300 shares; 2024Q4: 1,300 shares; 2025Q1: 1,300 shares; 2025Q2: 1,300 shares; 2025Q3: 1,300 shares; 2025Q4: 1,300 shares; 2026Q1: 1,300 shares; 2026Q2: 1,300 shares 1,300$409K0.15%0Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,750 shares; 2024Q4: 24,750 shares; 2025Q1: 1,600 shares; 2025Q2: 1,600 shares; 2025Q3: 1,600 shares; 2025Q4: 1,600 shares; 2026Q1: 1,600 shares; 2026Q2: 1,600 shares 1,600$353K0.13%0Timeline
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$201K0.07%0Timeline
ONDSONDAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$82.4K0.03%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INC5,500$2.44Mshares
ITAISHARES TR8,300$1.82Mshares
RKTROCKET COS INC22,000$314Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000826794-26-000006 base2026-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000826794-26-000006 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000826794-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000826794-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000826794-25-000009 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000826794-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000826794-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000826794-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000826794-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000826794-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000826794-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000826794-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000826794-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000826794-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000826794-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000826794-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000826794-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000826794-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000826794-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000826794-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000826794-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000826794-21-000002 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000826794-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000826794-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000826794-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000826794-20-000002 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000826794-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000826794-19-000008 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000826794-19-000007 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000826794-19-000006 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000826794-19-000005 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set