Skip to content

Cambria Investment Management, L.P.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1529389, Manhattan Beach, CA

Cambria Investment Management, L.P. reported $1,713,439,015 across 605 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 13.2% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-001017

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$1.71B
Holdings
605
Top 10 weight
13.2%
New
144
Sold out
69

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPLVadded+168,080$12M
FYLDadded+318,155$10.3M
DARPnew+212,844$9.62M
ANFnew+71,858$9.04M
PTENnew+1,422,211$8.69M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BTUreduced-653,520-$19.4M
WCCreduced-50,276-$12.3M
BWAreduced-270,350-$12.2M
SKYWexited-119,503-$12M
PREMIER INCexited-427,675-$11.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-001017, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,713,439,015, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
RRCRANGE RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,293 shares; 2025Q2: 8,889 shares; 2025Q3: 8,913 shares; 2025Q4: 8,588 shares 8,588$303K0.02%-325Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,029 shares 1,029$302K0.02%newTimeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,134 shares 3,134$301K0.02%newTimeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,517 shares 3,517$300K0.02%newTimeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 871 shares; 2025Q4: 1,113 shares 1,113$299K0.02%+242Timeline
ANAUTONATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,659 shares; 2024Q4: 83,885 shares; 2025Q1: 77,647 shares; 2025Q2: 68,234 shares; 2025Q3: 1,507 shares; 2025Q4: 1,446 shares 1,446$299K0.02%-61Timeline
ITGARTNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,237 shares; 2025Q4: 1,182 shares 1,182$298K0.02%-55Timeline
GLGLOBE LIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,227 shares; 2025Q2: 2,235 shares; 2025Q3: 2,227 shares; 2025Q4: 2,127 shares 2,127$297K0.02%-100Timeline
CARTMAPLEBEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,656 shares; 2025Q2: 5,656 shares; 2025Q3: 6,903 shares; 2025Q4: 6,593 shares 6,593$297K0.02%-310Timeline
FFIVF5 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 944 shares; 2025Q2: 944 shares; 2025Q3: 1,028 shares; 2025Q4: 1,154 shares 1,154$295K0.02%+126Timeline
OLLIOLLIES BARGAIN OUTLET HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,807 shares; 2025Q2: 2,807 shares; 2025Q3: 2,807 shares; 2025Q4: 2,682 shares 2,682$294K0.02%-125Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,829 shares; 2025Q4: 3,662 shares 3,662$294K0.02%+833Timeline
IONSIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,684 shares 3,684$291K0.02%newTimeline
IYWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,454 shares 1,454$290K0.02%newTimeline
PFGCPERFORMANCE FOOD GROUP COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,370 shares; 2025Q2: 3,370 shares; 2025Q3: 3,370 shares; 2025Q4: 3,220 shares 3,220$290K0.02%-150Timeline
DYDYCOM INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 854 shares 854$289K0.02%newTimeline
FCNCAFIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 244 shares; 2024Q4: 228 shares; 2025Q1: 381 shares; 2025Q2: 139 shares; 2025Q3: 139 shares; 2025Q4: 134 shares 134$288K0.02%-5Timeline
GMEDGLOBUS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,434 shares; 2025Q2: 3,434 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,284 shares 3,284$287K0.02%newTimeline
USFDUS FOODS HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,949 shares; 2025Q1: 7,890 shares; 2025Q2: 3,941 shares; 2025Q3: 3,941 shares; 2025Q4: 3,798 shares 3,798$286K0.02%-143Timeline
ACGLARCH CAP GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,964 shares 2,964$284K0.02%newTimeline
NTSXWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,107 shares; 2025Q3: 5,179 shares; 2025Q4: 5,179 shares 5,179$284K0.02%0Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,091 shares 1,091$281K0.02%newTimeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,809 shares 1,809$280K0.02%newTimeline
LYFTLYFT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,398 shares 14,398$279K0.02%newTimeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,594 shares 4,594$276K0.02%newTimeline
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,173 shares; 2025Q2: 2,173 shares; 2025Q3: 2,173 shares; 2025Q4: 2,078 shares 2,078$275K0.02%-95Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,313 shares; 2025Q4: 1,567 shares 1,567$275K0.02%+254Timeline
AITAPPLIED INDL TECHNOLOGIES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,109 shares; 2025Q2: 1,109 shares; 2025Q3: 1,109 shares; 2025Q4: 1,064 shares 1,064$273K0.02%-45Timeline
TDYTELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 557 shares; 2025Q2: 557 shares; 2025Q3: 557 shares; 2025Q4: 532 shares 532$272K0.02%-25Timeline
AXAXOS FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,524 shares; 2024Q4: 4,629 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,280 shares; 2025Q4: 3,135 shares 3,135$270K0.02%-145Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,092 shares 3,092$270K0.02%newTimeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 930 shares 930$269K0.02%newTimeline
IJSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,354 shares 2,354$268K0.02%newTimeline
VOEVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,508 shares 1,508$267K0.02%newTimeline
BILLBILL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,127 shares; 2025Q2: 5,127 shares; 2025Q3: 5,127 shares; 2025Q4: 4,897 shares 4,897$267K0.02%-230Timeline
DFASDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,255 shares; 2025Q4: 3,821 shares 3,821$266K0.02%+566Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,286 shares; 2025Q4: 1,452 shares 1,452$264K0.02%+166Timeline
GTESGATES INDL CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,995 shares; 2024Q4: 17,390 shares; 2025Q1: 12,814 shares; 2025Q2: 12,814 shares; 2025Q3: 12,814 shares; 2025Q4: 12,239 shares 12,239$263K0.02%-575Timeline
APPFAPPFOLIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,121 shares 1,121$261K0.02%newTimeline
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,591 shares; 2025Q4: 2,476 shares 2,476$257K0.01%-115Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,716 shares; 2025Q4: 4,752 shares 4,752$256K0.01%+1,036Timeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,506 shares; 2024Q4: 12,685 shares; 2025Q1: 12,685 shares; 2025Q2: 3,105 shares; 2025Q3: 2,389 shares; 2025Q4: 2,380 shares 2,380$255K0.01%-9Timeline
GLNGGOLAR LNG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,844 shares 6,844$255K0.01%newTimeline
MPMP MATERIALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,028 shares 5,028$254K0.01%newTimeline
FHLCFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,407 shares 3,407$253K0.01%newTimeline
LADLITHIA MTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 796 shares; 2025Q2: 796 shares; 2025Q3: 796 shares; 2025Q4: 761 shares 761$253K0.01%-35Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,051 shares; 2025Q4: 2,395 shares 2,395$253K0.01%+344Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,222 shares 1,222$248K0.01%newTimeline
ACIWACI WORLDWIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,421 shares; 2025Q2: 5,421 shares; 2025Q3: 5,421 shares; 2025Q4: 5,181 shares 5,181$248K0.01%-240Timeline
LOPEGRAND CANYON ED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,558 shares; 2025Q2: 1,558 shares; 2025Q3: 1,558 shares; 2025Q4: 1,488 shares 1,488$247K0.01%-70Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 735 shares 735$247K0.01%newTimeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,872 shares; 2025Q4: 1,794 shares 1,794$243K0.01%-78Timeline
NWSNEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,523 shares; 2025Q2: 8,523 shares; 2025Q3: 8,523 shares; 2025Q4: 8,143 shares 8,143$241K0.01%-380Timeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,684 shares 3,684$240K0.01%newTimeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,424 shares 3,424$239K0.01%newTimeline
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,297 shares 6,297$239K0.01%newTimeline
NWSANEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,448 shares; 2025Q3: 9,448 shares; 2025Q4: 9,023 shares 9,023$236K0.01%-425Timeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,077 shares 1,077$234K0.01%newTimeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 654 shares; 2025Q4: 489 shares 489$230K0.01%-165Timeline
VONGVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,878 shares 1,878$229K0.01%newTimeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,570 shares 2,570$225K0.01%newTimeline
GPIGROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,109 shares; 2024Q4: 1,046 shares; 2025Q1: 1,701 shares; 2025Q2: 1,672 shares; 2025Q3: 1,933 shares; 2025Q4: 572 shares 572$225K0.01%-1,361Timeline
RLRALPH LAUREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 635 shares 635$225K0.01%newTimeline
GWREGUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,155 shares; 2025Q4: 1,116 shares 1,116$224K0.01%-39Timeline
WTMFWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,118 shares; 2024Q4: 72,931 shares; 2025Q1: 72,931 shares; 2025Q2: 10,963 shares; 2025Q3: 6,065 shares; 2025Q4: 5,880 shares 5,880$224K0.01%-185Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,579 shares; 2025Q3: 7,130 shares; 2025Q4: 1,043 shares 1,043$223K0.01%-6,087Timeline
VTIPVANGUARD MALVERN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: 5,132 shares; 2025Q1: 5,132 shares; 2025Q2: 4,508 shares; 2025Q3: 4,497 shares; 2025Q4: 4,514 shares 4,514$223K0.01%+17Timeline
ABGASBURY AUTOMOTIVE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 999 shares; 2025Q2: 999 shares; 2025Q3: 999 shares; 2025Q4: 959 shares 959$223K0.01%-40Timeline
WTWWILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 704 shares; 2025Q4: 678 shares 678$223K0.01%-26Timeline
DOCUDOCUSIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,373 shares; 2025Q2: 3,373 shares; 2025Q3: 3,373 shares; 2025Q4: 3,223 shares 3,223$220K0.01%-150Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,929 shares 4,929$220K0.01%newTimeline
SCHESCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,008 shares; 2025Q4: 6,722 shares 6,722$220K0.01%-286Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 324 shares 324$219K0.01%newTimeline
TPLTEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 254 shares; 2025Q4: 762 shares 762$219K0.01%+508Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,097 shares; 2025Q4: 1,058 shares 1,058$217K0.01%-39Timeline
RYTMRHYTHM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,997 shares 1,997$214K0.01%newTimeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 609 shares 609$213K0.01%newTimeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,287 shares 1,287$209K0.01%newTimeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 237 shares 237$208K0.01%newTimeline
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,259 shares; 2025Q2: 1,259 shares; 2025Q3: 1,259 shares; 2025Q4: 1,304 shares 1,304$208K0.01%+45Timeline
DHDEFINITIVE HEALTHCARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 35,821 shares; 2025Q4: 72,121 shares 72,121$207K0.01%+36,300Timeline
TTANSERVICETITAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,940 shares 1,940$207K0.01%newTimeline
VYMIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,240 shares 2,240$202K0.01%newTimeline
DFACDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,069 shares 5,069$201K0.01%newTimeline
EGYVAALCO ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,587 shares; 2024Q4: 45,623 shares; 2025Q1: 28,224 shares; 2025Q2: 34,805 shares; 2025Q3: 36,387 shares; 2025Q4: 48,132 shares 48,132$175K0.01%+11,745Timeline
KYTXKYVERNA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,935 shares 17,935$169K0.01%newTimeline
SXCSUNCOKE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,959 shares; 2024Q4: 65,436 shares; 2025Q1: 11,538 shares; 2025Q2: 13,647 shares; 2025Q3: 14,267 shares; 2025Q4: 23,350 shares 23,350$168K0.01%+9,083Timeline
NAVINAVIENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,815 shares; 2024Q4: 17,206 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,631 shares 12,631$164K0.01%newTimeline
GNWGENWORTH FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,547 shares; 2024Q4: 43,536 shares; 2025Q1: 15,106 shares; 2025Q2: 17,724 shares; 2025Q3: 18,529 shares; 2025Q4: 18,121 shares 18,121$164K0.01%-408Timeline
LXFRLUXFER HLDGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,724 shares; 2025Q4: 11,972 shares 11,972$162K0.01%+1,248Timeline
ACCOACCO BRANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,060 shares; 2024Q4: 51,224 shares; 2025Q1: 24,563 shares; 2025Q2: 36,204 shares; 2025Q3: 37,849 shares; 2025Q4: 43,026 shares 43,026$160K0.01%+5,177Timeline
SPOKSPOK HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,749 shares; 2024Q4: 18,161 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,154 shares 12,154$160K0.01%newTimeline
SIGASIGA TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,691 shares; 2025Q2: 20,933 shares; 2025Q3: 21,884 shares; 2025Q4: 25,898 shares 25,898$158K0.01%+4,014Timeline
DXCDXC TECHNOLOGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 592,132 shares; 2024Q4: 596,158 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,795 shares 10,795$158K0.01%newTimeline
ALITALIGHT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 80,115 shares 80,115$156K0.01%newTimeline
FFFUTUREFUEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,308 shares; 2024Q4: 51,477 shares; 2025Q1: 26,222 shares; 2025Q2: 31,689 shares; 2025Q3: 33,129 shares; 2025Q4: 48,912 shares 48,912$156K0.01%+15,783Timeline
CFFNCAPITOL FED FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,918 shares; 2025Q4: 22,810 shares 22,810$155K0.01%-1,108Timeline
KRNYKEARNY FINL CORP MDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,305 shares; 2025Q4: 20,891 shares 20,891$155K0.01%-2,414Timeline
GTNGRAY MEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 27,417 shares; 2025Q3: 28,663 shares; 2025Q4: 31,611 shares 31,611$153K0.01%+2,948Timeline
CARSCARS COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,005 shares; 2025Q4: 12,301 shares 12,301$150K0.01%+296Timeline
NUSNU SKIN ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,417 shares; 2025Q2: 17,990 shares; 2025Q3: 18,807 shares; 2025Q4: 15,504 shares 15,504$149K0.01%-3,303Timeline
LARLITHIUM ARGENTINA AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,766 shares 24,766$138K0.01%newTimeline
CTMXCYTOMX THERAPEUTICS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31,332 shares 31,332$133K0.01%newTimeline
SLISTANDARD LITHIUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,995 shares 27,995$125K0.01%newTimeline
LACLITHIUM AMERS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,528 shares 24,528$107K0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SKYWSKYWEST INC119,503$12Mshares
PREMIER INCPREMIER INC427,675$11.9Mshares
ODPTHE ODP CORP413,043$11.5Mshares
IBNDSPDR SERIES TRUST268,139$8.64Mshares
INTERPUBLIC GROUP COSINTERPUBLIC GROUP COS302,864$8.45Mshares
ATKRATKORE INC115,479$7.25Mshares
RYZRYERSON HLDG CORP296,637$6.78Mshares
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INC53,345$6.47Mshares
CNCCENTENE CORP DEL162,648$5.8Mshares
BCCBOISE CASCADE CO DEL70,976$5.49Mshares
ONONON HLDG AG36,052$1.53Mshares
OKTAOKTA INC15,627$1.43Mshares
DLNWISDOMTREE TR15,353$1.34Mshares
AGXARGAN INC4,413$1.19Mshares
IVWISHARES TR8,946$1.08Mshares
CVSACOVISTA INC6,846$1.06Mshares
VSTVISTRA CORP4,283$839Kshares
GPGIGPGI INC39,623$825Kshares
ASMLASML HLDG NV776$751Kshares
TAT&T INC25,729$727Kshares
AMLPALPS ETF TR14,734$691Kshares
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATION4,200$671Kshares
PPCPILGRIMS PRIDE CORP16,304$664Kshares
LRNSTRIDE INC4,429$660Kshares
CNOCNO FINL GROUP INC16,270$643Kshares
GNLGLOBAL NET LEASE INC79,080$643Kshares
VTRVENTAS INC9,180$643Kshares
LXPLXP INDUSTRIAL TRUST71,137$637Kshares
BHFBRIGHTHOUSE FINL INC11,840$628Kshares
AKRACADIA RLTY TR30,898$623Kshares
PGREPARAMOUNT GROUP INC94,609$619Kshares
AATAMERICAN ASSETS TR INC29,903$608Kshares
MDUMDU RES GROUP INC33,274$593Kshares
TRNOTERRENO RLTY CORP10,132$575Kshares
CXWCORECIVIC INC27,825$566Kshares
YUMCYUM CHINA HLDGS INC13,024$559Kshares
WMKWEIS MKTS INC7,676$552Kshares
MOSMOSAIC CO15,891$551Kshares
TCHPT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADED11,036$539Kshares
EQHEQUITABLE HLDGS INC10,314$524Kshares
UNMUNUM GROUP6,706$522Kshares
SLBSLB LIMITED15,044$517Kshares
ALKALASKA AIR GROUP INC10,326$514Kshares
INGRINGREDION INC4,230$513Kshares
SKWDSKYWARD SPECIALTY INS GROUP10,462$498Kshares
MR COOPER GROUP INCMR COOPER GROUP INC2,134$450Kshares
CLOVCLOVER HEALTH INVESTMENTS CO144,386$442Kshares
IWPISHARES TR3,000$427Kshares
AVUVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TR4,092$407Kshares
NEXTNEXTDECADE CORP59,638$405Kshares
DXJWISDOMTREE TR2,845$364Kshares
IVEISHARES TR1,750$361Kshares
FDISFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST3,291$339Kshares
EUDGWISDOMTREE TR7,390$260Kshares
SUSAISHARES TR1,904$258Kshares
LBRDALIBERTY BROADBAND CORP3,734$236Kshares
VHTVANGUARD WORLD FD901$234Kshares
JHMMJOHN HANCOCK EXCHANGE TRADED3,564$231Kshares
KNFKNIFE RIVER CORP2,944$226Kshares
PSIINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T3,084$217Kshares
FPXFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD1,298$216Kshares
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC1,067$215Kshares
SMPSTANDARD MTR PRODS INC5,225$213Kshares
IBEXIBEX LTD5,102$207Kshares
DBEFDBX ETF TR4,381$203Kshares
AEOAMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS IN10,777$184Kshares
JBIJANUS INTERNATIONAL GROUP IN16,294$161Kshares
HARBORONE BANCORP INC NEWHARBORONE BANCORP INC NEW11,328$154Kshares
KROKRONOS WORLDWIDE INC16,090$92.4Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-001017 base2026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set