Skip to content

Camarda Financial Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1536444, FLEMING ISLAND, FL

Camarda Financial Advisors, LLC reported $189,988,927 across 104 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 23.91% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001536444-26-000004

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$190M
Holdings
104
Top 10 weight
23.91%
New
20
Sold out
18

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
JNJnew+14,626$3.58M
ARMnew+19,734$2.99M
IJSnew+25,182$2.98M
ROSTnew+13,596$2.95M
OKEnew+32,561$2.94M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IYHexited-223,592-$14.6M
IYZexited-418,208-$14.2M
IYWexited-70,023-$14M
IDUexited-122,102-$13.2M
EFAexited-66,521-$6.39M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001536444-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $189,988,927, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,688 shares; 2025Q3: 44,422 shares; 2025Q4: 39,506 shares; 2026Q1: 29,417 shares 29,417$6.29M3.31%-10,089Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,890 shares; 2024Q4: 19,136 shares; 2025Q1: 18,152 shares; 2025Q2: 18,161 shares; 2025Q3: 23,810 shares; 2025Q4: 24,115 shares; 2026Q1: 21,829 shares 21,829$6.28M3.3%-2,286Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,615 shares; 2024Q4: 22,750 shares; 2025Q1: 22,486 shares; 2025Q2: 22,338 shares; 2025Q3: 23,402 shares; 2025Q4: 22,355 shares; 2026Q1: 23,140 shares 23,140$5.87M3.09%+785Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40,053 shares; 2025Q4: 38,087 shares; 2026Q1: 35,429 shares 35,429$4.82M2.54%-2,658Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,264 shares; 2024Q4: 17,924 shares; 2025Q1: 16,481 shares; 2025Q2: 21,969 shares; 2025Q3: 23,801 shares; 2025Q4: 16,650 shares; 2026Q1: 12,791 shares 12,791$3.96M2.08%-3,859Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,263 shares; 2025Q4: 15,463 shares; 2026Q1: 14,180 shares 14,180$3.84M2.02%-1,283Timeline
OUNZVANECK MERK GOLD ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,072 shares; 2025Q2: 8,832 shares; 2025Q3: 101,826 shares; 2025Q4: 86,796 shares; 2026Q1: 80,503 shares 80,503$3.63M1.91%-6,293Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,913 shares; 2024Q4: 8,280 shares; 2025Q1: 8,172 shares; 2025Q2: 7,855 shares; 2025Q3: 8,480 shares; 2025Q4: 8,192 shares; 2026Q1: 9,730 shares 9,730$3.6M1.9%+1,538Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,480 shares; 2025Q3: 2,774 shares; 2025Q4: 2,594 shares; 2026Q1: 2,430 shares 2,430$3.58M1.88%-164Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,848 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,690 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,626 shares 14,626$3.58M1.88%newTimeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,429 shares; 2024Q4: 14,774 shares; 2025Q1: 14,085 shares; 2025Q2: 40,830 shares; 2025Q3: 19,191 shares; 2025Q4: 18,691 shares; 2026Q1: 41,061 shares 41,061$3.56M1.87%+22,370Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,707 shares; 2024Q4: 4,564 shares; 2025Q1: 4,511 shares; 2025Q2: 4,305 shares; 2025Q3: 4,416 shares; 2025Q4: 4,137 shares; 2026Q1: 4,001 shares 4,001$3.38M1.78%-136Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,705 shares; 2024Q4: 18,302 shares; 2025Q1: 16,959 shares; 2025Q2: 16,374 shares; 2025Q3: 17,006 shares; 2025Q4: 15,317 shares; 2026Q1: 15,952 shares 15,952$3.32M1.75%+635Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 83,114 shares; 2025Q4: 80,197 shares; 2026Q1: 77,378 shares 77,378$3.16M1.66%-2,819Timeline
SHVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,084 shares; 2024Q4: 38,239 shares; 2025Q1: 38,472 shares; 2025Q2: 40,071 shares; 2025Q3: 29,197 shares; 2025Q4: 28,038 shares; 2026Q1: 28,300 shares 28,300$3.12M1.64%+262Timeline
MBSFVALUED ADVISERS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 116,207 shares; 2024Q4: 118,025 shares; 2025Q1: 114,061 shares; 2025Q2: 120,424 shares; 2025Q3: 121,521 shares; 2025Q4: 118,852 shares; 2026Q1: 119,573 shares 119,573$3.05M1.61%+721Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 185,245 shares; 2025Q3: 144,483 shares; 2025Q4: 120,594 shares; 2026Q1: 53,393 shares 53,393$3.03M1.6%-67,201Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 38,635 shares; 2025Q4: 35,252 shares; 2026Q1: 32,804 shares 32,804$3.01M1.58%-2,448Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 137,888 shares; 2024Q4: 136,061 shares; 2025Q1: 237,905 shares; 2025Q2: 88,096 shares; 2025Q3: 65,290 shares; 2025Q4: 58,323 shares; 2026Q1: 26,557 shares 26,557$3M1.58%-31,766Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,401 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,027 shares; 2026Q1: 12,038 shares 12,038$2.99M1.57%+10,011Timeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,734 shares 19,734$2.99M1.57%newTimeline
IJSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,938 shares; 2025Q1: 114,721 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,182 shares 25,182$2.98M1.57%newTimeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,705 shares; 2026Q1: 8,653 shares 8,653$2.97M1.56%-52Timeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,596 shares 13,596$2.95M1.55%newTimeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,561 shares 32,561$2.94M1.55%newTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,632 shares; 2024Q4: 1,344 shares; 2025Q1: 24,707 shares; 2025Q2: 18,173 shares; 2025Q3: 13,390 shares; 2025Q4: 11,610 shares; 2026Q1: 5,084 shares 5,084$2.93M1.54%-6,526Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,437 shares 4,437$2.82M1.48%newTimeline
PSQPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,164 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,508 shares; 2025Q4: 41,038 shares; 2026Q1: 86,722 shares 86,722$2.79M1.47%+45,684Timeline
IRMDIRADIMED CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,874 shares; 2026Q1: 28,990 shares 28,990$2.79M1.47%+116Timeline
JBLJABIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,261 shares; 2025Q1: 9,064 shares; 2025Q2: 9,587 shares; 2025Q3: 10,655 shares; 2025Q4: 10,763 shares; 2026Q1: 10,468 shares 10,468$2.78M1.46%-295Timeline
CARYANGEL OAK FUNDS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 87,638 shares; 2024Q4: 92,212 shares; 2025Q1: 95,401 shares; 2025Q2: 102,541 shares; 2025Q3: 104,558 shares; 2025Q4: 100,056 shares; 2026Q1: 130,295 shares 130,295$2.71M1.42%+30,239Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 44,137 shares 44,137$2.59M1.37%newTimeline
PSFDPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,130 shares; 2024Q4: 79,586 shares; 2025Q1: 75,267 shares; 2025Q2: 77,994 shares; 2025Q3: 75,756 shares; 2025Q4: 71,627 shares; 2026Q1: 70,498 shares 70,498$2.57M1.35%-1,129Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,498 shares 7,498$2.56M1.35%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,605 shares; 2024Q4: 4,478 shares; 2025Q1: 4,215 shares; 2025Q2: 4,011 shares; 2025Q3: 4,353 shares; 2025Q4: 4,293 shares; 2026Q1: 4,449 shares 4,449$2.55M1.34%+156Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,974 shares; 2024Q4: 22,663 shares; 2025Q1: 21,151 shares; 2025Q2: 22,791 shares; 2025Q3: 22,646 shares; 2025Q4: 41,881 shares; 2026Q1: 39,521 shares 39,521$2.42M1.27%-2,360Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,877 shares; 2024Q4: 21,415 shares; 2025Q1: 3,594 shares; 2025Q2: 14,991 shares; 2025Q3: 17,933 shares; 2025Q4: 16,615 shares; 2026Q1: 13,566 shares 13,566$2.37M1.25%-3,049Timeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,664 shares 11,664$2.31M1.21%newTimeline
GDXJVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,357 shares; 2025Q4: 19,753 shares; 2026Q1: 18,715 shares 18,715$2.25M1.18%-1,038Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,188 shares; 2025Q1: 6,487 shares; 2025Q2: 8,684 shares; 2025Q3: 9,923 shares; 2025Q4: 11,096 shares; 2026Q1: 11,249 shares 11,249$2.21M1.16%+153Timeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,028 shares; 2025Q2: 7,373 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,801 shares 10,801$2.13M1.12%newTimeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,089 shares; 2025Q3: 5,108 shares; 2025Q4: 6,245 shares; 2026Q1: 6,444 shares 6,444$2.11M1.11%+199Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,323 shares; 2025Q1: 2,621 shares; 2025Q2: 3,777 shares; 2025Q3: 4,204 shares; 2025Q4: 4,844 shares; 2026Q1: 4,818 shares 4,818$2.1M1.11%-26Timeline
GLOFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,515 shares; 2024Q4: 46,173 shares; 2025Q1: 42,219 shares; 2025Q2: 41,412 shares; 2025Q3: 39,121 shares; 2025Q4: 39,824 shares; 2026Q1: 37,691 shares 37,691$1.96M1.03%-2,133Timeline
MBSXADVISOR MANAGED PORTFOLIOSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 67,566 shares; 2025Q3: 66,900 shares; 2025Q4: 64,504 shares; 2026Q1: 66,876 shares 66,876$1.88M0.99%+2,372Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,746 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,605 shares 2,605$1.85M0.97%newTimeline
LJANINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 72,103 shares; 2025Q2: 76,113 shares; 2025Q3: 76,175 shares; 2025Q4: 74,096 shares; 2026Q1: 74,307 shares 74,307$1.8M0.95%+211Timeline
VUSBVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,325 shares; 2024Q4: 30,392 shares; 2025Q1: 32,428 shares; 2025Q2: 35,565 shares; 2025Q3: 37,370 shares; 2025Q4: 35,695 shares; 2026Q1: 35,866 shares 35,866$1.79M0.94%+171Timeline
PCMMBONDBLOXX ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 32,759 shares; 2025Q1: 30,816 shares; 2025Q2: 32,098 shares; 2025Q3: 31,812 shares; 2025Q4: 30,879 shares; 2026Q1: 30,903 shares 30,903$1.52M0.8%+24Timeline
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,691 shares 23,691$1.47M0.77%newTimeline
UYLDANGEL OAK FUNDS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 106,839 shares; 2024Q4: 61,123 shares; 2025Q1: 57,451 shares; 2025Q2: 31,516 shares; 2025Q3: 31,271 shares; 2025Q4: 29,047 shares; 2026Q1: 28,638 shares 28,638$1.46M0.77%-409Timeline
BNDINEOS ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,273 shares; 2024Q4: 26,325 shares; 2025Q1: 28,038 shares; 2025Q2: 30,706 shares; 2025Q3: 31,302 shares; 2025Q4: 29,552 shares; 2026Q1: 29,665 shares 29,665$1.4M0.74%+113Timeline
ODFLOLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,151 shares 7,151$1.4M0.74%newTimeline
AVLVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,613 shares; 2025Q2: 19,434 shares; 2025Q3: 18,922 shares; 2025Q4: 17,839 shares; 2026Q1: 17,256 shares 17,256$1.39M0.73%-583Timeline
CSHINEOS ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,092 shares; 2024Q4: 72,865 shares; 2025Q1: 68,497 shares; 2025Q2: 28,928 shares; 2025Q3: 28,586 shares; 2025Q4: 27,544 shares; 2026Q1: 27,578 shares 27,578$1.37M0.72%+34Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,019 shares 1,019$1.35M0.71%newTimeline
HEGDLISTED FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 57,740 shares; 2025Q1: 56,947 shares; 2025Q2: 59,764 shares; 2025Q3: 56,960 shares; 2025Q4: 52,644 shares; 2026Q1: 51,707 shares 51,707$1.28M0.67%-937Timeline
PULSPGIM ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,118 shares; 2024Q4: 26,559 shares; 2025Q1: 25,064 shares; 2025Q2: 26,325 shares; 2025Q3: 26,366 shares; 2025Q4: 25,676 shares; 2026Q1: 25,797 shares 25,797$1.28M0.67%+121Timeline
PTLCPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,583 shares; 2024Q4: 32,651 shares; 2025Q1: 23,168 shares; 2025Q2: 24,905 shares; 2025Q3: 24,810 shares; 2025Q4: 23,659 shares; 2026Q1: 23,532 shares 23,532$1.23M0.65%-127Timeline
XEMDBONDBLOXX ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,377 shares; 2025Q4: 27,926 shares; 2026Q1: 28,071 shares 28,071$1.23M0.65%+145Timeline
SCCRSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 48,798 shares; 2025Q3: 48,587 shares; 2025Q4: 47,437 shares; 2026Q1: 47,485 shares 47,485$1.22M0.64%+48Timeline
SCLZNORTHERN LTS FD TR IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 23,810 shares; 2025Q1: 22,612 shares; 2025Q2: 23,894 shares; 2025Q3: 23,825 shares; 2025Q4: 23,034 shares; 2026Q1: 23,035 shares 23,035$1.19M0.63%+1Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,268 shares 18,268$1.19M0.62%newTimeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,921 shares; 2024Q4: 5,035 shares; 2025Q1: 5,389 shares; 2025Q2: 5,667 shares; 2025Q3: 5,539 shares; 2025Q4: 5,071 shares; 2026Q1: 6,094 shares 6,094$1.18M0.62%+1,023Timeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,732 shares; 2024Q4: 10,299 shares; 2025Q1: 11,838 shares; 2025Q2: 12,751 shares; 2025Q3: 13,099 shares; 2025Q4: 12,306 shares; 2026Q1: 12,261 shares 12,261$1.17M0.62%-45Timeline
OMAHTIDAL TRUST IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 65,542 shares; 2025Q3: 65,053 shares; 2025Q4: 63,679 shares; 2026Q1: 64,286 shares 64,286$1.16M0.61%+607Timeline
HIPSGRANITESHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,943 shares; 2024Q4: 81,480 shares; 2025Q1: 77,560 shares; 2025Q2: 83,550 shares; 2025Q3: 86,426 shares; 2025Q4: 85,661 shares; 2026Q1: 86,101 shares 86,101$995K0.52%+440Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,997 shares; 2024Q4: 4,165 shares; 2025Q1: 5,122 shares; 2025Q2: 6,993 shares; 2025Q3: 7,807 shares; 2025Q4: 7,543 shares; 2026Q1: 7,682 shares 7,682$955K0.5%+139Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,230 shares; 2024Q4: 6,177 shares; 2025Q1: 9,602 shares; 2025Q2: 12,466 shares; 2025Q3: 13,987 shares; 2025Q4: 13,531 shares; 2026Q1: 13,968 shares 13,968$943K0.5%+437Timeline
KORPAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,421 shares; 2025Q2: 21,053 shares; 2025Q3: 20,717 shares; 2025Q4: 19,951 shares; 2026Q1: 19,864 shares 19,864$926K0.49%-87Timeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,817 shares; 2025Q1: 6,617 shares; 2025Q2: 7,331 shares; 2025Q3: 8,274 shares; 2025Q4: 8,243 shares; 2026Q1: 8,340 shares 8,340$885K0.47%+97Timeline
GPZVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 75,928 shares; 2025Q4: 75,991 shares; 2026Q1: 41,080 shares 41,080$882K0.46%-34,911Timeline
IEIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,736 shares; 2024Q4: 5,695 shares; 2025Q1: 6,794 shares; 2025Q2: 7,843 shares; 2025Q3: 8,061 shares; 2025Q4: 7,365 shares; 2026Q1: 7,336 shares 7,336$870K0.46%-29Timeline
AVUVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,232 shares; 2025Q2: 7,560 shares; 2025Q3: 7,342 shares; 2025Q4: 6,582 shares; 2026Q1: 7,368 shares 7,368$814K0.43%+786Timeline
FLRTPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,569 shares; 2024Q4: 68,540 shares; 2025Q1: 65,363 shares; 2025Q2: 36,585 shares; 2025Q3: 16,660 shares; 2025Q4: 16,271 shares; 2026Q1: 16,400 shares 16,400$759K0.4%+129Timeline
AVDVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,222 shares; 2025Q2: 9,340 shares; 2025Q3: 8,737 shares; 2025Q4: 7,919 shares; 2026Q1: 7,541 shares 7,541$753K0.4%-378Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,017 shares; 2025Q4: 12,973 shares; 2026Q1: 3,078 shares 3,078$746K0.39%-9,895Timeline
AOKISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,607 shares; 2024Q4: 17,952 shares; 2025Q1: 16,780 shares; 2025Q2: 18,126 shares; 2025Q3: 18,357 shares; 2025Q4: 18,499 shares; 2026Q1: 17,899 shares 17,899$714K0.38%-600Timeline
AVDEAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,484 shares; 2025Q2: 9,677 shares; 2025Q3: 9,263 shares; 2025Q4: 8,548 shares; 2026Q1: 8,249 shares 8,249$700K0.37%-299Timeline
SPYINEOS ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,892 shares; 2024Q4: 14,622 shares; 2025Q1: 13,166 shares; 2025Q2: 13,999 shares; 2025Q3: 13,901 shares; 2025Q4: 13,442 shares; 2026Q1: 13,413 shares 13,413$662K0.35%-29Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,744 shares; 2024Q4: 11,508 shares; 2025Q1: 11,060 shares; 2025Q2: 10,770 shares; 2025Q3: 11,166 shares; 2025Q4: 10,586 shares; 2026Q1: 2,229 shares 2,229$656K0.35%-8,357Timeline
AORISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,520 shares; 2024Q4: 9,160 shares; 2025Q1: 8,321 shares; 2025Q2: 9,599 shares; 2025Q3: 10,420 shares; 2025Q4: 10,283 shares; 2026Q1: 9,851 shares 9,851$634K0.33%-432Timeline
TLHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,581 shares; 2024Q4: 5,733 shares; 2025Q1: 5,607 shares; 2025Q2: 5,945 shares; 2025Q3: 6,078 shares; 2025Q4: 5,912 shares; 2026Q1: 5,929 shares 5,929$597K0.31%+17Timeline
PTNQPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,721 shares; 2025Q2: 7,701 shares; 2025Q3: 8,148 shares; 2025Q4: 7,849 shares; 2026Q1: 7,813 shares 7,813$570K0.3%-36Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,986 shares 2,986$507K0.27%newTimeline
PSKSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,456 shares; 2025Q4: 13,294 shares; 2026Q1: 13,621 shares 13,621$420K0.22%+327Timeline
PFFRETFIS SER TR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,918 shares; 2025Q4: 20,740 shares; 2026Q1: 21,934 shares 21,934$379K0.2%+1,194Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 339 shares; 2024Q4: 279 shares; 2025Q1: 249 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,425 shares; 2026Q1: 407 shares 407$374K0.2%-3,018Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,289 shares; 2024Q4: 1,277 shares; 2025Q1: 1,342 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,270 shares; 2025Q4: 2,120 shares; 2026Q1: 2,547 shares 2,547$368K0.19%+427Timeline
QQQINEOS ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,415 shares; 2024Q4: 7,657 shares; 2025Q1: 6,926 shares; 2025Q2: 7,350 shares; 2025Q3: 7,293 shares; 2025Q4: 6,968 shares; 2026Q1: 6,978 shares 6,978$347K0.18%+10Timeline
HYMBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,687 shares; 2025Q2: 11,895 shares; 2025Q3: 13,418 shares; 2025Q4: 13,440 shares; 2026Q1: 13,598 shares 13,598$337K0.18%+158Timeline
SHYMBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,068 shares; 2025Q2: 13,391 shares; 2025Q3: 15,088 shares; 2025Q4: 15,124 shares; 2026Q1: 15,300 shares 15,300$337K0.18%+176Timeline
QDPLPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,405 shares; 2025Q3: 6,809 shares; 2025Q4: 7,800 shares; 2026Q1: 7,980 shares 7,980$320K0.17%+180Timeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,251 shares; 2024Q4: 8,868 shares; 2025Q1: 1,916 shares; 2025Q2: 2,568 shares; 2025Q3: 2,837 shares; 2025Q4: 2,362 shares; 2026Q1: 2,594 shares 2,594$283K0.15%+232Timeline
DFACDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,267 shares; 2024Q4: 7,267 shares; 2025Q1: 7,267 shares; 2025Q2: 7,267 shares; 2025Q3: 7,267 shares; 2025Q4: 7,267 shares; 2026Q1: 7,267 shares 7,267$282K0.15%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 621 shares; 2024Q4: 668 shares; 2025Q1: 633 shares; 2025Q2: 568 shares; 2025Q3: 606 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 836 shares 836$275K0.14%newTimeline
PGXINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,995 shares; 2025Q2: 24,560 shares; 2025Q3: 26,915 shares; 2025Q4: 23,097 shares; 2026Q1: 24,791 shares 24,791$270K0.14%+1,694Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,152 shares 3,152$269K0.14%newTimeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,633 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,709 shares 1,709$265K0.14%newTimeline
TBILRBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,128 shares; 2025Q2: 5,498 shares; 2025Q3: 6,365 shares; 2025Q4: 5,298 shares; 2026Q1: 5,314 shares 5,314$265K0.14%+16Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 989 shares; 2025Q4: 989 shares; 2026Q1: 904 shares 904$259K0.14%-85Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,613 shares; 2024Q4: 30,713 shares; 2025Q1: 6,644 shares; 2025Q2: 9,052 shares; 2025Q3: 9,887 shares; 2025Q4: 8,420 shares; 2026Q1: 8,462 shares 8,462$257K0.14%+42Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 736 shares 736$249K0.13%newTimeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,217 shares; 2025Q4: 2,217 shares; 2026Q1: 2,099 shares 2,099$230K0.12%-118Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IYHISHARES TR223,592$14.6Mshares
IYZISHARES TR418,208$14.2Mshares
IYWISHARES TR70,023$14Mshares
IDUISHARES TR122,102$13.2Mshares
EFAISHARES TR66,521$6.39Mshares
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T8,417$5.74Mshares
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INC10,819$2.83Mshares
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INC22,589$2.77Mshares
PODDINSULET CORP8,430$2.4Mshares
CSCOCISCO SYS INC30,860$2.38Mshares
BIIBBIOGEN INC13,257$2.33Mshares
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC22,987$1.95Mshares
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC6,657$1.9Mshares
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS2,037$1.57Mshares
TBTPROSHARES TR42,639$1.49Mshares
INTCINTEL CORP36,617$1.35Mshares
TSLATESLA INC2,999$1.35Mshares
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC7,244$1.29Mshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001536444-26-000004 base2026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set