Skip to content

Camarda Financial Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1536444, FLEMING ISLAND, FL

Camarda Financial Advisors, LLC reported $330,552,246 across 122 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 36.62% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001536444-26-000005

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$331M
Holdings
122
Top 10 weight
36.62%
New
34
Sold out
16

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IYMnew+112,984$20.3M
IYWnew+65,684$16.6M
IYZnew+342,521$14.5M
IYEnew+239,220$13.5M
KLACadded+34,284$10.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SNDKreduced-2,437-$5.54M
WDCreduced-7,908-$5.05M
GLWexited-35,429-$4.82M
AVGOreduced-11,655-$4.4M
JNJexited-14,626-$3.58M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001536444-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $330,552,246, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IYMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 112,984 shares 112,984$20.3M6.14%newTimeline
IYWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 71,610 shares; 2025Q4: 70,023 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 65,684 shares 65,684$16.6M5.01%newTimeline
IYZISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 579,855 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 463,019 shares; 2025Q3: 428,589 shares; 2025Q4: 418,208 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 342,521 shares 342,521$14.5M4.38%newTimeline
IYEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 239,220 shares 239,220$13.5M4.1%newTimeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,688 shares; 2025Q3: 44,422 shares; 2025Q4: 39,506 shares; 2026Q1: 29,417 shares; 2026Q2: 29,136 shares 29,136$12.6M3.82%-281Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,480 shares; 2025Q3: 2,774 shares; 2025Q4: 2,594 shares; 2026Q1: 2,430 shares; 2026Q2: 36,714 shares 36,714$11.1M3.35%+34,284Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,522 shares; 2025Q3: 13,552 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,729 shares 15,729$9.14M2.76%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,890 shares; 2024Q4: 19,136 shares; 2025Q1: 18,152 shares; 2025Q2: 18,161 shares; 2025Q3: 23,810 shares; 2025Q4: 24,115 shares; 2026Q1: 21,829 shares; 2026Q2: 23,353 shares 23,353$8.35M2.52%+1,524Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,877 shares; 2024Q4: 21,415 shares; 2025Q1: 3,594 shares; 2025Q2: 14,991 shares; 2025Q3: 17,933 shares; 2025Q4: 16,615 shares; 2026Q1: 13,566 shares; 2026Q2: 39,200 shares 39,200$7.84M2.37%+25,634Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,401 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,027 shares; 2026Q1: 12,038 shares; 2026Q2: 23,748 shares 23,748$7.14M2.16%+11,710Timeline
IJKISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 126,391 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 59,837 shares 59,837$7.03M2.13%newTimeline
IJSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,938 shares; 2025Q1: 114,721 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,182 shares; 2026Q2: 51,363 shares 51,363$7.02M2.12%+26,181Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 185,245 shares; 2025Q3: 144,483 shares; 2025Q4: 120,594 shares; 2026Q1: 53,393 shares; 2026Q2: 102,543 shares 102,543$7.01M2.12%+49,150Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,615 shares; 2024Q4: 22,750 shares; 2025Q1: 22,486 shares; 2025Q2: 22,338 shares; 2025Q3: 23,402 shares; 2025Q4: 22,355 shares; 2026Q1: 23,140 shares; 2026Q2: 23,567 shares 23,567$6.82M2.06%+427Timeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,734 shares; 2026Q2: 18,316 shares 18,316$6.49M1.96%-1,418Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,642 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,506 shares 15,506$5.29M1.6%newTimeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,498 shares; 2026Q2: 6,494 shares 6,494$4.7M1.42%-1,004Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,542 shares; 2024Q4: 7,559 shares; 2025Q1: 7,376 shares; 2025Q2: 7,159 shares; 2025Q3: 7,817 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,499 shares 13,499$4.63M1.4%newTimeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,220 shares 12,220$4.57M1.38%newTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,746 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,605 shares; 2026Q2: 4,280 shares 4,280$4.56M1.38%+1,675Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,437 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$4.55M1.38%-2,437Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,384 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,657 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,854 shares 3,854$4.45M1.35%newTimeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 40,208 shares 40,208$4.11M1.24%newTimeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,707 shares; 2024Q4: 4,564 shares; 2025Q1: 4,511 shares; 2025Q2: 4,305 shares; 2025Q3: 4,416 shares; 2025Q4: 4,137 shares; 2026Q1: 4,001 shares; 2026Q2: 4,024 shares 4,024$4.07M1.23%+23Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,705 shares; 2024Q4: 18,302 shares; 2025Q1: 16,959 shares; 2025Q2: 16,374 shares; 2025Q3: 17,006 shares; 2025Q4: 15,317 shares; 2026Q1: 15,952 shares; 2026Q2: 17,062 shares 17,062$4.07M1.23%+1,110Timeline
JBLJABIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,261 shares; 2025Q1: 9,064 shares; 2025Q2: 9,587 shares; 2025Q3: 10,655 shares; 2025Q4: 10,763 shares; 2026Q1: 10,468 shares; 2026Q2: 10,511 shares 10,511$4.05M1.23%+43Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,263 shares; 2025Q4: 15,463 shares; 2026Q1: 14,180 shares; 2026Q2: 6,272 shares 6,272$4.01M1.21%-7,908Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,089 shares; 2025Q3: 5,108 shares; 2025Q4: 6,245 shares; 2026Q1: 6,444 shares; 2026Q2: 10,764 shares 10,764$3.99M1.21%+4,320Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 48,469 shares 48,469$3.94M1.19%newTimeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18,149 shares 18,149$3.93M1.19%newTimeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,987 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,677 shares 11,677$3.48M1.05%newTimeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,436 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,011 shares 7,011$3.44M1.04%newTimeline
SHVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 56,084 shares; 2024Q4: 38,239 shares; 2025Q1: 38,472 shares; 2025Q2: 40,071 shares; 2025Q3: 29,197 shares; 2025Q4: 28,038 shares; 2026Q1: 28,300 shares; 2026Q2: 30,367 shares 30,367$3.35M1.01%+2,067Timeline
MBSFVALUED ADVISERS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 116,207 shares; 2024Q4: 118,025 shares; 2025Q1: 114,061 shares; 2025Q2: 120,424 shares; 2025Q3: 121,521 shares; 2025Q4: 118,852 shares; 2026Q1: 119,573 shares; 2026Q2: 123,227 shares 123,227$3.16M0.96%+3,654Timeline
AMLPALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 58,695 shares 58,695$3.04M0.92%newTimeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,363 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,677 shares 20,677$3.03M0.92%newTimeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,565 shares 19,565$2.96M0.9%newTimeline
PSFDPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 81,130 shares; 2024Q4: 79,586 shares; 2025Q1: 75,267 shares; 2025Q2: 77,994 shares; 2025Q3: 75,756 shares; 2025Q4: 71,627 shares; 2026Q1: 70,498 shares; 2026Q2: 73,671 shares 73,671$2.93M0.89%+3,173Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,019 shares; 2026Q2: 1,474 shares 1,474$2.93M0.89%+455Timeline
CARYANGEL OAK FUNDS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 87,638 shares; 2024Q4: 92,212 shares; 2025Q1: 95,401 shares; 2025Q2: 102,541 shares; 2025Q3: 104,558 shares; 2025Q4: 100,056 shares; 2026Q1: 130,295 shares; 2026Q2: 140,367 shares 140,367$2.92M0.88%+10,072Timeline
FLRTPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 66,569 shares; 2024Q4: 68,540 shares; 2025Q1: 65,363 shares; 2025Q2: 36,585 shares; 2025Q3: 16,660 shares; 2025Q4: 16,271 shares; 2026Q1: 16,400 shares; 2026Q2: 53,082 shares 53,082$2.48M0.75%+36,682Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,323 shares; 2025Q1: 2,621 shares; 2025Q2: 3,777 shares; 2025Q3: 4,204 shares; 2025Q4: 4,844 shares; 2026Q1: 4,818 shares; 2026Q2: 27,420 shares 27,420$2.36M0.71%+22,602Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,188 shares; 2025Q1: 6,487 shares; 2025Q2: 8,684 shares; 2025Q3: 9,923 shares; 2025Q4: 11,096 shares; 2026Q1: 11,249 shares; 2026Q2: 10,646 shares 10,646$2.32M0.7%-603Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,974 shares; 2024Q4: 22,663 shares; 2025Q1: 21,151 shares; 2025Q2: 22,791 shares; 2025Q3: 22,646 shares; 2025Q4: 41,881 shares; 2026Q1: 39,521 shares; 2026Q2: 40,132 shares 40,132$2.13M0.64%+611Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,232 shares 9,232$2.07M0.63%newTimeline
USDUWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 76,782 shares 76,782$2.05M0.62%newTimeline
GLOFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,515 shares; 2024Q4: 46,173 shares; 2025Q1: 42,219 shares; 2025Q2: 41,412 shares; 2025Q3: 39,121 shares; 2025Q4: 39,824 shares; 2026Q1: 37,691 shares; 2026Q2: 34,810 shares 34,810$2.05M0.62%-2,881Timeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,429 shares; 2024Q4: 14,774 shares; 2025Q1: 14,085 shares; 2025Q2: 40,830 shares; 2025Q3: 19,191 shares; 2025Q4: 18,691 shares; 2026Q1: 41,061 shares; 2026Q2: 23,513 shares 23,513$2.03M0.61%-17,548Timeline
HONAHONEYWELL AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,117 shares 9,117$2.02M0.61%newTimeline
LJANINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 72,103 shares; 2025Q2: 76,113 shares; 2025Q3: 76,175 shares; 2025Q4: 74,096 shares; 2026Q1: 74,307 shares; 2026Q2: 79,650 shares 79,650$1.96M0.59%+5,343Timeline
VUSBVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,325 shares; 2024Q4: 30,392 shares; 2025Q1: 32,428 shares; 2025Q2: 35,565 shares; 2025Q3: 37,370 shares; 2025Q4: 35,695 shares; 2026Q1: 35,866 shares; 2026Q2: 38,726 shares 38,726$1.93M0.58%+2,860Timeline
GDXJVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,357 shares; 2025Q4: 19,753 shares; 2026Q1: 18,715 shares; 2026Q2: 19,364 shares 19,364$1.9M0.58%+649Timeline
MBSXADVISOR MANAGED PORTFOLIOSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 67,566 shares; 2025Q3: 66,900 shares; 2025Q4: 64,504 shares; 2026Q1: 66,876 shares; 2026Q2: 69,519 shares 69,519$1.9M0.57%+2,643Timeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,254 shares 7,254$1.89M0.57%newTimeline
PDBCINVESCO ACTVELY MNGD ETC FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 111,524 shares 111,524$1.77M0.54%newTimeline
PCMMBONDBLOXX ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 32,759 shares; 2025Q1: 30,816 shares; 2025Q2: 32,098 shares; 2025Q3: 31,812 shares; 2025Q4: 30,879 shares; 2026Q1: 30,903 shares; 2026Q2: 33,042 shares 33,042$1.65M0.5%+2,139Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,268 shares; 2026Q2: 33,848 shares 33,848$1.64M0.5%+15,580Timeline
AVLVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,613 shares; 2025Q2: 19,434 shares; 2025Q3: 18,922 shares; 2025Q4: 17,839 shares; 2026Q1: 17,256 shares; 2026Q2: 17,599 shares 17,599$1.61M0.49%+343Timeline
UYLDANGEL OAK FUNDS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 106,839 shares; 2024Q4: 61,123 shares; 2025Q1: 57,451 shares; 2025Q2: 31,516 shares; 2025Q3: 31,271 shares; 2025Q4: 29,047 shares; 2026Q1: 28,638 shares; 2026Q2: 30,657 shares 30,657$1.56M0.47%+2,019Timeline
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,691 shares; 2026Q2: 16,280 shares 16,280$1.54M0.47%-7,411Timeline
CSHINEOS ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 61,092 shares; 2024Q4: 72,865 shares; 2025Q1: 68,497 shares; 2025Q2: 28,928 shares; 2025Q3: 28,586 shares; 2025Q4: 27,544 shares; 2026Q1: 27,578 shares; 2026Q2: 29,485 shares 29,485$1.47M0.44%+1,907Timeline
PTLCPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,583 shares; 2024Q4: 32,651 shares; 2025Q1: 23,168 shares; 2025Q2: 24,905 shares; 2025Q3: 24,810 shares; 2025Q4: 23,659 shares; 2026Q1: 23,532 shares; 2026Q2: 24,961 shares 24,961$1.45M0.44%+1,429Timeline
HEGDLISTED FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 57,740 shares; 2025Q1: 56,947 shares; 2025Q2: 59,764 shares; 2025Q3: 56,960 shares; 2025Q4: 52,644 shares; 2026Q1: 51,707 shares; 2026Q2: 54,228 shares 54,228$1.45M0.44%+2,521Timeline
SCLZNORTHERN LTS FD TR IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 23,810 shares; 2025Q1: 22,612 shares; 2025Q2: 23,894 shares; 2025Q3: 23,825 shares; 2025Q4: 23,034 shares; 2026Q1: 23,035 shares; 2026Q2: 24,484 shares 24,484$1.37M0.42%+1,449Timeline
PULSPGIM ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,118 shares; 2024Q4: 26,559 shares; 2025Q1: 25,064 shares; 2025Q2: 26,325 shares; 2025Q3: 26,366 shares; 2025Q4: 25,676 shares; 2026Q1: 25,797 shares; 2026Q2: 27,591 shares 27,591$1.37M0.41%+1,794Timeline
XEMDBONDBLOXX ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,377 shares; 2025Q4: 27,926 shares; 2026Q1: 28,071 shares; 2026Q2: 29,868 shares 29,868$1.34M0.41%+1,797Timeline
TBTPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 68,983 shares; 2025Q1: 70,467 shares; 2025Q2: 42,385 shares; 2025Q3: 42,766 shares; 2025Q4: 42,639 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 38,181 shares 38,181$1.33M0.4%newTimeline
OMAHTIDAL TRUST IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 65,542 shares; 2025Q3: 65,053 shares; 2025Q4: 63,679 shares; 2026Q1: 64,286 shares; 2026Q2: 69,108 shares 69,108$1.27M0.39%+4,822Timeline
OUNZVANECK MERK GOLD ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,072 shares; 2025Q2: 8,832 shares; 2025Q3: 101,826 shares; 2025Q4: 86,796 shares; 2026Q1: 80,503 shares; 2026Q2: 29,792 shares 29,792$1.15M0.35%-50,711Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,913 shares; 2024Q4: 8,280 shares; 2025Q1: 8,172 shares; 2025Q2: 7,855 shares; 2025Q3: 8,480 shares; 2025Q4: 8,192 shares; 2026Q1: 9,730 shares; 2026Q2: 2,911 shares 2,911$1.09M0.33%-6,819Timeline
HIPSGRANITESHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 80,943 shares; 2024Q4: 81,480 shares; 2025Q1: 77,560 shares; 2025Q2: 83,550 shares; 2025Q3: 86,426 shares; 2025Q4: 85,661 shares; 2026Q1: 86,101 shares; 2026Q2: 92,749 shares 92,749$1.07M0.32%+6,648Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,997 shares; 2024Q4: 4,165 shares; 2025Q1: 5,122 shares; 2025Q2: 6,993 shares; 2025Q3: 7,807 shares; 2025Q4: 7,543 shares; 2026Q1: 7,682 shares; 2026Q2: 7,198 shares 7,198$1.07M0.32%-484Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,230 shares; 2024Q4: 6,177 shares; 2025Q1: 9,602 shares; 2025Q2: 12,466 shares; 2025Q3: 13,987 shares; 2025Q4: 13,531 shares; 2026Q1: 13,968 shares; 2026Q2: 13,242 shares 13,242$1.02M0.31%-726Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,921 shares; 2024Q4: 5,035 shares; 2025Q1: 5,389 shares; 2025Q2: 5,667 shares; 2025Q3: 5,539 shares; 2025Q4: 5,071 shares; 2026Q1: 6,094 shares; 2026Q2: 5,237 shares 5,237$994K0.3%-857Timeline
KORPAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,421 shares; 2025Q2: 21,053 shares; 2025Q3: 20,717 shares; 2025Q4: 19,951 shares; 2026Q1: 19,864 shares; 2026Q2: 21,185 shares 21,185$993K0.3%+1,321Timeline
GPZVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 75,928 shares; 2025Q4: 75,991 shares; 2026Q1: 41,080 shares; 2026Q2: 43,882 shares 43,882$941K0.28%+2,802Timeline
IEIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,736 shares; 2024Q4: 5,695 shares; 2025Q1: 6,794 shares; 2025Q2: 7,843 shares; 2025Q3: 8,061 shares; 2025Q4: 7,365 shares; 2026Q1: 7,336 shares; 2026Q2: 7,993 shares 7,993$939K0.28%+657Timeline
AVUVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,232 shares; 2025Q2: 7,560 shares; 2025Q3: 7,342 shares; 2025Q4: 6,582 shares; 2026Q1: 7,368 shares; 2026Q2: 7,481 shares 7,481$933K0.28%+113Timeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,817 shares; 2025Q1: 6,617 shares; 2025Q2: 7,331 shares; 2025Q3: 8,274 shares; 2025Q4: 8,243 shares; 2026Q1: 8,340 shares; 2026Q2: 8,212 shares 8,212$884K0.27%-128Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,017 shares; 2025Q4: 12,973 shares; 2026Q1: 3,078 shares; 2026Q2: 3,074 shares 3,074$864K0.26%-4Timeline
AVDVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,222 shares; 2025Q2: 9,340 shares; 2025Q3: 8,737 shares; 2025Q4: 7,919 shares; 2026Q1: 7,541 shares; 2026Q2: 7,673 shares 7,673$791K0.24%+132Timeline
SOXXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,200 shares 1,200$769K0.23%newTimeline
SPYINEOS ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,892 shares; 2024Q4: 14,622 shares; 2025Q1: 13,166 shares; 2025Q2: 13,999 shares; 2025Q3: 13,901 shares; 2025Q4: 13,442 shares; 2026Q1: 13,413 shares; 2026Q2: 14,292 shares 14,292$759K0.23%+879Timeline
AVDEAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,484 shares; 2025Q2: 9,677 shares; 2025Q3: 9,263 shares; 2025Q4: 8,548 shares; 2026Q1: 8,249 shares; 2026Q2: 8,499 shares 8,499$758K0.23%+250Timeline
AOKISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,607 shares; 2024Q4: 17,952 shares; 2025Q1: 16,780 shares; 2025Q2: 18,126 shares; 2025Q3: 18,357 shares; 2025Q4: 18,499 shares; 2026Q1: 17,899 shares; 2026Q2: 17,825 shares 17,825$739K0.22%-74Timeline
PTNQPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,721 shares; 2025Q2: 7,701 shares; 2025Q3: 8,148 shares; 2025Q4: 7,849 shares; 2026Q1: 7,813 shares; 2026Q2: 8,253 shares 8,253$732K0.22%+440Timeline
AORISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,520 shares; 2024Q4: 9,160 shares; 2025Q1: 8,321 shares; 2025Q2: 9,599 shares; 2025Q3: 10,420 shares; 2025Q4: 10,283 shares; 2026Q1: 9,851 shares; 2026Q2: 9,617 shares 9,617$668K0.2%-234Timeline
TLHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,581 shares; 2024Q4: 5,733 shares; 2025Q1: 5,607 shares; 2025Q2: 5,945 shares; 2025Q3: 6,078 shares; 2025Q4: 5,912 shares; 2026Q1: 5,929 shares; 2026Q2: 6,331 shares 6,331$635K0.19%+402Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 38,635 shares; 2025Q4: 35,252 shares; 2026Q1: 32,804 shares; 2026Q2: 8,169 shares 8,169$616K0.19%-24,635Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,857 shares; 2024Q4: 8,234 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,441 shares; 2025Q4: 2,999 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,428 shares 1,428$601K0.18%newTimeline
SCCRSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 48,798 shares; 2025Q3: 48,587 shares; 2025Q4: 47,437 shares; 2026Q1: 47,485 shares; 2026Q2: 18,580 shares 18,580$475K0.14%-28,905Timeline
PSKSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,456 shares; 2025Q4: 13,294 shares; 2026Q1: 13,621 shares; 2026Q2: 14,704 shares 14,704$449K0.14%+1,083Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,264 shares; 2024Q4: 17,924 shares; 2025Q1: 16,481 shares; 2025Q2: 21,969 shares; 2025Q3: 23,801 shares; 2025Q4: 16,650 shares; 2026Q1: 12,791 shares; 2026Q2: 1,136 shares 1,136$429K0.13%-11,655Timeline
PFFRETFIS SER TR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,918 shares; 2025Q4: 20,740 shares; 2026Q1: 21,934 shares; 2026Q2: 24,141 shares 24,141$420K0.13%+2,207Timeline
QQQINEOS ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,415 shares; 2024Q4: 7,657 shares; 2025Q1: 6,926 shares; 2025Q2: 7,350 shares; 2025Q3: 7,293 shares; 2025Q4: 6,968 shares; 2026Q1: 6,978 shares; 2026Q2: 7,361 shares 7,361$418K0.13%+383Timeline
QDPLPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,405 shares; 2025Q3: 6,809 shares; 2025Q4: 7,800 shares; 2026Q1: 7,980 shares; 2026Q2: 8,765 shares 8,765$395K0.12%+785Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,744 shares; 2024Q4: 11,508 shares; 2025Q1: 11,060 shares; 2025Q2: 10,770 shares; 2025Q3: 11,166 shares; 2025Q4: 10,586 shares; 2026Q1: 2,229 shares; 2026Q2: 1,179 shares 1,179$386K0.12%-1,050Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 339 shares; 2024Q4: 279 shares; 2025Q1: 249 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,425 shares; 2026Q1: 407 shares; 2026Q2: 317 shares 317$380K0.12%-90Timeline
HYMBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,687 shares; 2025Q2: 11,895 shares; 2025Q3: 13,418 shares; 2025Q4: 13,440 shares; 2026Q1: 13,598 shares; 2026Q2: 13,475 shares 13,475$343K0.1%-123Timeline
SHYMBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,068 shares; 2025Q2: 13,391 shares; 2025Q3: 15,088 shares; 2025Q4: 15,124 shares; 2026Q1: 15,300 shares; 2026Q2: 15,162 shares 15,162$340K0.1%-138Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,587 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 200 shares 200$339K0.1%newTimeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,289 shares; 2024Q4: 1,277 shares; 2025Q1: 1,342 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,270 shares; 2025Q4: 2,120 shares; 2026Q1: 2,547 shares; 2026Q2: 2,297 shares 2,297$337K0.1%-250Timeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,251 shares; 2024Q4: 8,868 shares; 2025Q1: 1,916 shares; 2025Q2: 2,568 shares; 2025Q3: 2,837 shares; 2025Q4: 2,362 shares; 2026Q1: 2,594 shares; 2026Q2: 2,917 shares 2,917$318K0.1%+323Timeline
TBILRBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,128 shares; 2025Q2: 5,498 shares; 2025Q3: 6,365 shares; 2025Q4: 5,298 shares; 2026Q1: 5,314 shares; 2026Q2: 6,032 shares 6,032$301K0.09%+718Timeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,732 shares; 2024Q4: 10,299 shares; 2025Q1: 11,838 shares; 2025Q2: 12,751 shares; 2025Q3: 13,099 shares; 2025Q4: 12,306 shares; 2026Q1: 12,261 shares; 2026Q2: 3,130 shares 3,130$296K0.09%-9,131Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,613 shares; 2024Q4: 30,713 shares; 2025Q1: 6,644 shares; 2025Q2: 9,052 shares; 2025Q3: 9,887 shares; 2025Q4: 8,420 shares; 2026Q1: 8,462 shares; 2026Q2: 9,629 shares 9,629$294K0.09%+1,167Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 989 shares; 2025Q4: 989 shares; 2026Q1: 904 shares; 2026Q2: 823 shares 823$291K0.09%-81Timeline
PGXINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,995 shares; 2025Q2: 24,560 shares; 2025Q3: 26,915 shares; 2025Q4: 23,097 shares; 2026Q1: 24,791 shares; 2026Q2: 26,611 shares 26,611$288K0.09%+1,820Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 244 shares 244$287K0.09%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,986 shares; 2026Q2: 2,038 shares 2,038$279K0.08%-948Timeline
VONGVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,177 shares 2,177$278K0.08%newTimeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 139 shares 139$275K0.08%newTimeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 621 shares; 2024Q4: 668 shares; 2025Q1: 633 shares; 2025Q2: 568 shares; 2025Q3: 606 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 836 shares; 2026Q2: 751 shares 751$265K0.08%-85Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 736 shares; 2026Q2: 548 shares 548$262K0.08%-188Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,152 shares; 2026Q2: 2,852 shares 2,852$261K0.08%-300Timeline
BNDINEOS ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 70,273 shares; 2024Q4: 26,325 shares; 2025Q1: 28,038 shares; 2025Q2: 30,706 shares; 2025Q3: 31,302 shares; 2025Q4: 29,552 shares; 2026Q1: 29,665 shares; 2026Q2: 5,489 shares 5,489$258K0.08%-24,176Timeline
LUNRINTUITIVE MACHINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,000 shares 12,000$257K0.08%newTimeline
ALABASTERA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 490 shares 490$237K0.07%newTimeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,217 shares; 2025Q4: 2,217 shares; 2026Q1: 2,099 shares; 2026Q2: 2,014 shares 2,014$236K0.07%-85Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,040 shares; 2024Q4: 2,965 shares; 2025Q1: 2,827 shares; 2025Q2: 2,711 shares; 2025Q3: 2,917 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 236 shares 236$221K0.07%newTimeline
IESCIES HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 295 shares 295$217K0.07%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,605 shares; 2024Q4: 4,478 shares; 2025Q1: 4,215 shares; 2025Q2: 4,011 shares; 2025Q3: 4,353 shares; 2025Q4: 4,293 shares; 2026Q1: 4,449 shares; 2026Q2: 381 shares 381$215K0.06%-4,068Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
GLWCORNING INC35,429$4.82Mshares
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSON14,626$3.58Mshares
BBARRICK MNG CORP77,378$3.16Mshares
IVWISHARES TR26,557$3Mshares
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORP8,653$2.97Mshares
ROSTROSS STORES INC13,596$2.95Mshares
OKEONEOK INC NEW32,561$2.94Mshares
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR5,084$2.93Mshares
PSQPROSHARES TR86,722$2.79Mshares
IRMDIRADIMED CORP28,990$2.79Mshares
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC44,137$2.59Mshares
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC11,664$2.31Mshares
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR10,801$2.13Mshares
ODFLOLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE IN7,151$1.4Mshares
DFACDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST7,267$282Kshares
PEPPEPSICO INC1,709$265Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001536444-26-000005 base2026-08-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001536444-26-000005 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-25-000008 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-21-000002 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-20-000002 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-19-000005 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-19-000002 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-01-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-18-000005 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-18-000001 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-17-000003 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-17-000002 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-17-000001 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-16-000010 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-16-000009 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-16-000008 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-16-000007 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-15-000006 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-15-000005 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-15-000004 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-04-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-15-000001 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-01-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-14-000011 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-14-000010 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-07-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-14-000007 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-14-000001 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-01-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-13-000006 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001536444-13-000005 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set