Skip to content

C WorldWide Group Holding A/S

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1625244, COPENHAGEN, Denmark

C WorldWide Group Holding A/S reported $4,146,913,000 across 97 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-04. Its ten largest share positions make up 61.56% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001625244-26-000007

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$4.15B
Holdings
97
Top 10 weight
61.56%
New
5
Sold out
5

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AVGOnew+424,815$160M
NUadded+4,587,432$61.3M
RSGadded+128,465$27.4M
NEEadded+145,271$12.8M
INSMadded+100,000$10.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TMOreduced-535,065-$268M
GOOGreduced-402,554-$142M
ICEreduced-1,020,796-$126M
UBERexited-1,366,185-$98.3M
Vreduced-181,212-$62.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001625244-26-000007, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $4,146,911,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,326,669 shares; 2024Q4: 3,062,830 shares; 2025Q1: 3,013,390 shares; 2025Q2: 2,562,645 shares; 2025Q3: 2,137,847 shares; 2025Q4: 1,581,749 shares; 2026Q1: 1,457,872 shares; 2026Q2: 1,055,318 shares 1,055,318$373M8.99%-402,554Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,119,900 shares; 2024Q4: 1,046,700 shares; 2025Q1: 1,048,073 shares; 2025Q2: 918,712 shares; 2025Q3: 881,663 shares; 2025Q4: 704,417 shares; 2026Q1: 661,663 shares; 2026Q2: 573,934 shares 573,934$298M7.18%-87,729Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,445,805 shares; 2024Q4: 2,253,475 shares; 2025Q1: 2,210,444 shares; 2025Q2: 1,880,185 shares; 2025Q3: 1,271,528 shares; 2025Q4: 1,062,375 shares; 2026Q1: 980,570 shares; 2026Q2: 799,358 shares 799,358$274M6.61%-181,212Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 778,086 shares; 2024Q4: 768,442 shares; 2025Q1: 818,416 shares; 2025Q2: 818,140 shares; 2025Q3: 771,770 shares; 2025Q4: 758,261 shares; 2026Q1: 681,368 shares; 2026Q2: 558,118 shares 558,118$267M6.43%-123,250Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,313,466 shares; 2024Q4: 3,055,232 shares; 2025Q1: 3,004,827 shares; 2025Q2: 2,554,022 shares; 2025Q3: 2,138,340 shares; 2025Q4: 1,783,781 shares; 2026Q1: 1,307,567 shares; 2026Q2: 1,053,605 shares 1,053,605$251M6.06%-253,962Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,601,579 shares; 2024Q4: 1,477,787 shares; 2025Q1: 1,452,393 shares; 2025Q2: 1,235,683 shares; 2025Q3: 1,031,916 shares; 2025Q4: 861,011 shares; 2026Q1: 794,890 shares; 2026Q2: 642,401 shares 642,401$240M5.78%-152,489Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,704,228 shares; 2024Q4: 4,351,080 shares; 2025Q1: 4,297,676 shares; 2025Q2: 3,666,445 shares; 2025Q3: 3,098,709 shares; 2025Q4: 2,588,643 shares; 2026Q1: 2,401,182 shares; 2026Q2: 2,546,453 shares 2,546,453$224M5.39%+145,271Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 949,839 shares; 2025Q2: 808,657 shares; 2025Q3: 676,769 shares; 2025Q4: 561,781 shares; 2026Q1: 913,159 shares; 2026Q2: 1,041,624 shares 1,041,624$222M5.35%+128,465Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 694,827 shares; 2024Q4: 644,902 shares; 2025Q1: 639,005 shares; 2025Q2: 542,400 shares; 2025Q3: 458,977 shares; 2025Q4: 382,377 shares; 2026Q1: 284,201 shares; 2026Q2: 226,105 shares 226,105$221M5.33%-58,096Timeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,608,151 shares; 2024Q4: 4,531,058 shares; 2025Q1: 4,667,377 shares; 2025Q2: 4,017,823 shares; 2025Q3: 9,362,828 shares; 2025Q4: 7,505,340 shares; 2026Q1: 7,332,764 shares; 2026Q2: 7,126,982 shares 7,126,982$184M4.44%-205,782Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 424,815 shares 424,815$160M3.87%newTimeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 756,152 shares; 2024Q4: 696,976 shares; 2025Q1: 683,497 shares; 2025Q2: 580,783 shares; 2025Q3: 488,002 shares; 2025Q4: 410,863 shares; 2026Q1: 377,102 shares; 2026Q2: 304,988 shares 304,988$124M3%-72,114Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,226 shares; 2025Q1: 1,248,628 shares; 2025Q2: 1,068,221 shares; 2025Q3: 900,081 shares; 2025Q4: 749,564 shares; 2026Q1: 687,769 shares; 2026Q2: 552,443 shares 552,443$121M2.91%-135,326Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 807,034 shares; 2024Q4: 744,704 shares; 2025Q1: 728,758 shares; 2025Q2: 620,660 shares; 2025Q3: 517,308 shares; 2025Q4: 432,180 shares; 2026Q1: 399,312 shares; 2026Q2: 320,935 shares 320,935$106M2.57%-78,377Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,577 shares; 2024Q4: 9,061 shares; 2025Q1: 8,843 shares; 2025Q2: 8,769 shares; 2025Q3: 8,664 shares; 2025Q4: 53,411 shares; 2026Q1: 52,974 shares; 2026Q2: 51,531 shares 51,531$87.5M2.11%-1,443Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,421 shares; 2024Q4: 48,954 shares; 2025Q1: 52,857 shares; 2025Q2: 35,472 shares; 2025Q3: 27,223 shares; 2025Q4: 311,792 shares; 2026Q1: 386,025 shares; 2026Q2: 4,973,457 shares 4,973,457$66.4M1.6%+4,587,432Timeline
IBNICICI BK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,151,527 shares; 2024Q4: 3,093,496 shares; 2025Q1: 3,036,271 shares; 2025Q2: 2,785,201 shares; 2025Q3: 2,408,077 shares; 2025Q4: 1,992,068 shares; 2026Q1: 1,900,376 shares; 2026Q2: 1,901,201 shares 1,901,201$55.2M1.33%+825Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 909,234 shares; 2024Q4: 458,553 shares; 2025Q1: 398,318 shares; 2025Q2: 396,778 shares; 2025Q3: 396,518 shares; 2025Q4: 461,353 shares; 2026Q1: 461,167 shares; 2026Q2: 460,657 shares 460,657$41.7M1%-510Timeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 349,000 shares; 2024Q4: 349,000 shares; 2025Q1: 449,000 shares; 2025Q2: 449,000 shares; 2025Q3: 449,000 shares; 2025Q4: 484,000 shares; 2026Q1: 484,000 shares; 2026Q2: 484,000 shares 484,000$32.6M0.79%0Timeline
NTRANATERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 330,000 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 165,000 shares; 2025Q4: 138,000 shares; 2026Q1: 138,000 shares; 2026Q2: 118,000 shares 118,000$32M0.77%-20,000Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 111,811 shares; 2024Q4: 103,311 shares; 2025Q1: 99,311 shares; 2025Q2: 94,311 shares; 2025Q3: 94,311 shares; 2025Q4: 78,311 shares; 2026Q1: 78,311 shares; 2026Q2: 78,311 shares 78,311$31.1M0.75%0Timeline
IONSIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 300,000 shares; 2024Q4: 400,000 shares; 2025Q1: 400,000 shares; 2025Q2: 450,000 shares; 2025Q3: 426,000 shares; 2025Q4: 366,000 shares; 2026Q1: 366,000 shares; 2026Q2: 366,000 shares 366,000$29M0.7%0Timeline
GKOSGLAUKOS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 162,212 shares; 2024Q4: 162,212 shares; 2025Q1: 162,212 shares; 2025Q2: 162,212 shares; 2025Q3: 207,212 shares; 2025Q4: 207,212 shares; 2026Q1: 207,212 shares; 2026Q2: 207,212 shares 207,212$29M0.7%0Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,160,326 shares; 2024Q4: 1,076,955 shares; 2025Q1: 1,033,663 shares; 2025Q2: 887,449 shares; 2025Q3: 751,103 shares; 2025Q4: 638,428 shares; 2026Q1: 591,542 shares; 2026Q2: 56,477 shares 56,477$28.3M0.68%-535,065Timeline
INSMINSMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 343,110 shares; 2024Q4: 343,110 shares; 2025Q1: 321,110 shares; 2025Q2: 271,110 shares; 2025Q3: 196,110 shares; 2025Q4: 136,110 shares; 2026Q1: 161,110 shares; 2026Q2: 261,110 shares 261,110$27.8M0.67%+100,000Timeline
RPRXROYALTY PHARMA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 445,838 shares; 2025Q2: 627,368 shares; 2025Q3: 654,457 shares; 2025Q4: 700,461 shares; 2026Q1: 661,776 shares; 2026Q2: 471,881 shares 471,881$26.5M0.64%-189,895Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 70,144 shares; 2024Q4: 91,383 shares; 2025Q1: 89,439 shares; 2025Q2: 91,054 shares; 2025Q3: 88,000 shares; 2025Q4: 65,000 shares; 2026Q1: 65,000 shares; 2026Q2: 65,000 shares 65,000$25.1M0.61%0Timeline
TCOMTRIP COM GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,314,019 shares; 2024Q4: 1,309,208 shares; 2025Q1: 1,301,973 shares; 2025Q2: 852,833 shares; 2025Q3: 733,362 shares; 2025Q4: 613,469 shares; 2026Q1: 601,167 shares; 2026Q2: 613,630 shares 613,630$24.4M0.59%+12,463Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 67,557 shares; 2024Q4: 67,557 shares; 2025Q1: 54,057 shares; 2025Q2: 46,057 shares; 2025Q3: 46,057 shares; 2025Q4: 46,057 shares; 2026Q1: 46,057 shares; 2026Q2: 46,057 shares 46,057$22.9M0.55%0Timeline
PENPENUMBRA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 97,000 shares; 2024Q4: 97,000 shares; 2025Q1: 72,000 shares; 2025Q2: 72,000 shares; 2025Q3: 72,000 shares; 2025Q4: 72,000 shares; 2026Q1: 72,000 shares; 2026Q2: 72,000 shares 72,000$22.7M0.55%0Timeline
KRYSKRYSTAL BIOTECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 135,809 shares; 2024Q4: 105,809 shares; 2025Q1: 85,809 shares; 2025Q2: 85,809 shares; 2025Q3: 85,809 shares; 2025Q4: 85,809 shares; 2026Q1: 67,809 shares; 2026Q2: 57,809 shares 57,809$21.5M0.52%-10,000Timeline
NBIXNEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 95,000 shares; 2024Q4: 115,000 shares; 2025Q1: 115,000 shares; 2025Q2: 135,000 shares; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares; 2025Q4: 125,000 shares; 2026Q1: 125,000 shares; 2026Q2: 125,000 shares 125,000$21.1M0.51%0Timeline
SCISERVICE CORP INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 985,561 shares; 2024Q4: 250,317 shares; 2025Q1: 250,917 shares; 2025Q2: 258,413 shares; 2025Q3: 257,994 shares; 2025Q4: 246,428 shares; 2026Q1: 229,430 shares; 2026Q2: 264,157 shares 264,157$20.1M0.48%+34,727Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 290,000 shares; 2024Q4: 290,000 shares; 2025Q1: 255,000 shares; 2025Q2: 255,000 shares; 2025Q3: 255,000 shares; 2025Q4: 255,000 shares; 2026Q1: 255,000 shares; 2026Q2: 255,000 shares 255,000$19.9M0.48%0Timeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 320,472 shares; 2024Q4: 315,849 shares; 2025Q1: 313,506 shares; 2025Q2: 275,922 shares; 2025Q3: 236,425 shares; 2025Q4: 197,648 shares; 2026Q1: 193,607 shares; 2026Q2: 198,560 shares 198,560$19M0.46%+4,953Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 140,241 shares; 2024Q4: 33,898 shares; 2025Q1: 34,303 shares; 2025Q2: 33,925 shares; 2025Q3: 33,864 shares; 2025Q4: 37,419 shares; 2026Q1: 37,365 shares; 2026Q2: 37,250 shares 37,250$16.6M0.4%-115Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33,510 shares; 2025Q4: 38,344 shares; 2026Q1: 32,045 shares; 2026Q2: 28,283 shares 28,283$15.9M0.38%-3,762Timeline
PRVAPRIVIA HEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 610,000 shares; 2024Q4: 610,000 shares; 2025Q1: 610,000 shares; 2025Q2: 610,000 shares; 2025Q3: 610,000 shares; 2025Q4: 610,000 shares; 2026Q1: 610,000 shares; 2026Q2: 610,000 shares 610,000$15.7M0.38%0Timeline
BMRNBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 303,851 shares; 2024Q4: 303,851 shares; 2025Q1: 237,851 shares; 2025Q2: 237,851 shares; 2025Q3: 237,851 shares; 2025Q4: 267,851 shares; 2026Q1: 267,851 shares; 2026Q2: 267,851 shares 267,851$15.3M0.37%0Timeline
PODDINSULET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 167,908 shares; 2024Q4: 147,908 shares; 2025Q1: 111,908 shares; 2025Q2: 94,908 shares; 2025Q3: 94,908 shares; 2025Q4: 84,908 shares; 2026Q1: 99,908 shares; 2026Q2: 99,908 shares 99,908$15.2M0.37%0Timeline
NVCRNOVOCURE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 521,784 shares; 2024Q4: 621,784 shares; 2025Q1: 621,784 shares; 2025Q2: 621,784 shares; 2025Q3: 971,784 shares; 2025Q4: 971,784 shares; 2026Q1: 971,784 shares; 2026Q2: 971,784 shares 971,784$14.7M0.36%0Timeline
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 83,428 shares; 2024Q4: 83,428 shares; 2025Q1: 83,428 shares; 2025Q2: 83,428 shares; 2025Q3: 83,428 shares; 2025Q4: 83,428 shares; 2026Q1: 83,428 shares; 2026Q2: 83,428 shares 83,428$14.1M0.34%0Timeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 154,776 shares; 2024Q4: 37,496 shares; 2025Q1: 37,496 shares; 2025Q2: 37,085 shares; 2025Q3: 37,018 shares; 2025Q4: 36,493 shares; 2026Q1: 36,442 shares; 2026Q2: 36,321 shares 36,321$13.6M0.33%-121Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 102,317 shares; 2024Q4: 24,908 shares; 2025Q1: 24,908 shares; 2025Q2: 24,636 shares; 2025Q3: 24,591 shares; 2025Q4: 24,244 shares; 2026Q1: 24,208 shares; 2026Q2: 24,132 shares 24,132$13.5M0.33%-76Timeline
ALKSALKERMES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 250,000 shares; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares; 2025Q3: 250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares; 2026Q2: 250,000 shares 250,000$13.1M0.32%0Timeline
CLHCLEAN HARBORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 181,380 shares; 2024Q4: 43,844 shares; 2025Q1: 43,844 shares; 2025Q2: 50,636 shares; 2025Q3: 50,544 shares; 2025Q4: 48,269 shares; 2026Q1: 49,871 shares; 2026Q2: 42,397 shares 42,397$12.7M0.31%-7,474Timeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 452,989 shares; 2024Q4: 254,988 shares; 2025Q1: 255,842 shares; 2025Q2: 256,392 shares; 2025Q3: 535,363 shares; 2025Q4: 129,762 shares; 2026Q1: 52,738 shares; 2026Q2: 52,568 shares 52,568$12.5M0.3%-170Timeline
HSAIHESAI GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 815,117 shares; 2025Q4: 697,133 shares; 2026Q1: 670,173 shares; 2026Q2: 679,558 shares 679,558$12.4M0.3%+9,385Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 180,000 shares; 2026Q2: 280,000 shares 280,000$11.9M0.29%+100,000Timeline
RMDRESMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 235,716 shares; 2024Q4: 57,556 shares; 2025Q1: 57,556 shares; 2025Q2: 56,924 shares; 2025Q3: 56,821 shares; 2025Q4: 56,020 shares; 2026Q1: 55,939 shares; 2026Q2: 59,987 shares 59,987$11.7M0.28%+4,048Timeline
PCVXVAXCYTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 95,000 shares; 2025Q2: 195,000 shares; 2025Q3: 195,000 shares; 2025Q4: 195,000 shares; 2026Q1: 195,000 shares; 2026Q2: 195,000 shares 195,000$11.3M0.27%0Timeline
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 99,136 shares; 2024Q4: 23,982 shares; 2025Q1: 23,982 shares; 2025Q2: 23,718 shares; 2025Q3: 23,675 shares; 2025Q4: 23,338 shares; 2026Q1: 29,433 shares; 2026Q2: 38,361 shares 38,361$11.2M0.27%+8,928Timeline
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 209,105 shares; 2024Q4: 50,820 shares; 2025Q1: 50,820 shares; 2025Q2: 42,022 shares; 2025Q3: 41,946 shares; 2025Q4: 41,346 shares; 2026Q1: 54,045 shares; 2026Q2: 56,706 shares 56,706$10.2M0.25%+2,661Timeline
ASAMER SPORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 210,326 shares; 2026Q2: 296,653 shares 296,653$10M0.24%+86,327Timeline
ZLABZAI LAB LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 500,000 shares; 2024Q4: 500,000 shares; 2025Q1: 460,000 shares; 2025Q2: 510,000 shares; 2025Q3: 510,000 shares; 2025Q4: 510,000 shares; 2026Q1: 510,000 shares; 2026Q2: 510,000 shares 510,000$9.69M0.23%0Timeline
IRTCIRHYTHM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 80,000 shares; 2024Q4: 80,000 shares; 2025Q1: 80,000 shares; 2025Q2: 80,000 shares; 2025Q3: 80,000 shares; 2025Q4: 80,000 shares; 2026Q1: 80,000 shares; 2026Q2: 80,000 shares 80,000$9.52M0.23%0Timeline
PTCPTC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 358,031 shares; 2024Q4: 86,439 shares; 2025Q1: 86,439 shares; 2025Q2: 85,487 shares; 2025Q3: 85,333 shares; 2025Q4: 84,122 shares; 2026Q1: 84,002 shares; 2026Q2: 83,711 shares 83,711$9.51M0.23%-291Timeline
YMMFULL TRUCK ALLIANCE CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,368,300 shares; 2025Q4: 1,187,700 shares; 2026Q1: 1,144,300 shares; 2026Q2: 1,153,400 shares 1,153,400$9.37M0.23%+9,100Timeline
TRUTRANSUNIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 544,804 shares; 2024Q4: 132,898 shares; 2025Q1: 132,898 shares; 2025Q2: 128,723 shares; 2025Q3: 128,487 shares; 2025Q4: 126,639 shares; 2026Q1: 126,452 shares; 2026Q2: 127,804 shares 127,804$9.22M0.22%+1,352Timeline
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 99,226 shares; 2026Q1: 103,188 shares; 2026Q2: 102,879 shares 102,879$8.97M0.22%-309Timeline
SRPTSAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 140,329 shares; 2024Q4: 190,329 shares; 2025Q1: 250,329 shares; 2025Q2: 490,329 shares; 2025Q3: 490,329 shares; 2025Q4: 490,329 shares; 2026Q1: 490,329 shares; 2026Q2: 490,329 shares 490,329$8.81M0.21%0Timeline
RYANRYAN SPECIALTY HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 724,512 shares; 2024Q4: 175,136 shares; 2025Q1: 177,191 shares; 2025Q2: 175,250 shares; 2025Q3: 174,936 shares; 2025Q4: 228,637 shares; 2026Q1: 228,310 shares; 2026Q2: 227,542 shares 227,542$8.59M0.21%-768Timeline
PRCTPROCEPT BIOROBOTICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 375,000 shares; 2026Q1: 375,000 shares; 2026Q2: 375,000 shares 375,000$8.47M0.2%0Timeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 31,495 shares 31,495$7.43M0.18%newTimeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 403,441 shares; 2024Q4: 97,909 shares; 2025Q1: 97,909 shares; 2025Q2: 95,468 shares; 2025Q3: 95,294 shares; 2025Q4: 93,912 shares; 2026Q1: 93,740 shares; 2026Q2: 94,843 shares 94,843$6.88M0.17%+1,103Timeline
IOVAIOVANCE BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,260,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,260,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,260,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,260,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,260,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,260,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,260,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,260,000 shares 1,260,000$5.24M0.13%0Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,800 shares; 2025Q1: 6,760 shares; 2025Q2: 9,068 shares; 2025Q3: 9,440 shares; 2025Q4: 9,440 shares; 2026Q1: 9,440 shares; 2026Q2: 10,491 shares 10,491$4.82M0.12%+1,051Timeline
LENZLENZ THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 700,000 shares; 2026Q2: 700,000 shares 700,000$3.98M0.1%0Timeline
INFYINFOSYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 870,516 shares; 2024Q4: 852,969 shares; 2025Q1: 870,327 shares; 2025Q2: 621,580 shares; 2025Q3: 595,315 shares; 2025Q4: 513,217 shares; 2026Q1: 505,391 shares; 2026Q2: 366,823 shares 366,823$3.85M0.09%-138,568Timeline
CHRSCOHERUS ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,928,464 shares; 2024Q4: 1,928,464 shares; 2025Q1: 1,928,464 shares; 2025Q2: 1,928,464 shares; 2025Q3: 1,928,464 shares; 2025Q4: 1,928,464 shares; 2026Q1: 1,928,464 shares; 2026Q2: 1,928,464 shares 1,928,464$2.7M0.07%0Timeline
OROR ROYALTIES INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 104,974 shares; 2025Q3: 104,974 shares; 2025Q4: 104,974 shares; 2026Q1: 109,803 shares; 2026Q2: 75,522 shares 75,522$2.39M0.06%-34,281Timeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,520 shares; 2024Q4: 5,706 shares; 2025Q1: 5,706 shares; 2025Q2: 6,841 shares; 2025Q3: 9,206 shares; 2025Q4: 8,031 shares; 2026Q1: 8,031 shares; 2026Q2: 5,909 shares 5,909$2M0.05%-2,122Timeline
RGLDROYAL GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29,025 shares; 2026Q1: 21,785 shares; 2026Q2: 9,165 shares 9,165$1.83M0.04%-12,620Timeline
MMYTMAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 282,566 shares; 2024Q4: 278,573 shares; 2025Q1: 200,964 shares; 2025Q2: 163,128 shares; 2025Q3: 136,937 shares; 2025Q4: 116,215 shares; 2026Q1: 128,029 shares; 2026Q2: 29,948 shares 29,948$1.6M0.04%-98,081Timeline
CHECHEMED CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,117 shares; 2026Q1: 5,117 shares; 2026Q2: 3,347 shares 3,347$1.56M0.04%-1,770Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,332 shares; 2024Q4: 3,536 shares; 2025Q1: 3,536 shares; 2025Q2: 3,536 shares; 2025Q3: 5,158 shares; 2025Q4: 2,960 shares; 2026Q1: 2,960 shares; 2026Q2: 2,018 shares 2,018$1.52M0.04%-942Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,944 shares 2,944$1.51M0.04%newTimeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,981 shares; 2024Q4: 5,639 shares; 2025Q1: 5,639 shares; 2025Q2: 1,652,201 shares; 2025Q3: 1,375,626 shares; 2025Q4: 1,153,223 shares; 2026Q1: 1,032,542 shares; 2026Q2: 11,746 shares 11,746$1.45M0.03%-1,020,796Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,823 shares; 2024Q4: 5,569 shares; 2025Q1: 5,569 shares; 2025Q2: 7,881 shares; 2025Q3: 7,881 shares; 2025Q4: 4,715 shares; 2026Q1: 6,588 shares; 2026Q2: 4,892 shares 4,892$1.38M0.03%-1,696Timeline
GFLGFL ENVIRONMENTAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29,615 shares; 2025Q4: 29,615 shares; 2026Q1: 29,615 shares; 2026Q2: 34,410 shares 34,410$1.27M0.03%+4,795Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,167 shares 10,167$1.19M0.03%newTimeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,792 shares 2,792$1.16M0.03%newTimeline
DOXAMDOCS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,400 shares; 2024Q4: 22,278 shares; 2025Q1: 22,278 shares; 2025Q2: 22,278 shares; 2025Q3: 44,896 shares; 2025Q4: 44,896 shares; 2026Q1: 38,359 shares; 2026Q2: 20,165 shares 20,165$1.02M0.02%-18,194Timeline
GGENPACT LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54,738 shares; 2024Q4: 44,689 shares; 2025Q1: 44,689 shares; 2025Q2: 55,967 shares; 2025Q3: 69,857 shares; 2025Q4: 59,508 shares; 2026Q1: 59,508 shares; 2026Q2: 36,868 shares 36,868$1.01M0.02%-22,640Timeline
KPTIKARYOPHARM THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$977K0.02%0Timeline
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,799 shares; 2026Q1: 5,807 shares; 2026Q2: 9,651 shares 9,651$962K0.02%+3,844Timeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,313 shares; 2025Q2: 21,313 shares; 2025Q3: 8,717 shares; 2025Q4: 21,187 shares; 2026Q1: 37,259 shares; 2026Q2: 8,266 shares 8,266$928K0.02%-28,993Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,231 shares; 2024Q4: 1,655 shares; 2025Q1: 5,997 shares; 2025Q2: 8,148 shares; 2025Q3: 14,465 shares; 2025Q4: 10,543 shares; 2026Q1: 4,708 shares; 2026Q2: 6,777 shares 6,777$843K0.02%+2,069Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,184 shares; 2025Q2: 45,515 shares; 2025Q3: 13,007 shares; 2025Q4: 19,510 shares; 2026Q1: 19,510 shares; 2026Q2: 15,567 shares 15,567$663K0.02%-3,943Timeline
TFPMTRIPLE FLAG PRECIOUS METALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 99,506 shares; 2025Q3: 99,506 shares; 2025Q4: 26,793 shares; 2026Q1: 26,793 shares; 2026Q2: 21,453 shares 21,453$643K0.02%-5,340Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,737 shares; 2024Q4: 6,549 shares; 2025Q1: 6,549 shares; 2025Q2: 6,549 shares; 2025Q3: 9,224 shares; 2025Q4: 9,224 shares; 2026Q1: 3,381 shares; 2026Q2: 2,708 shares 2,708$622K0.01%-673Timeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,347 shares; 2025Q4: 30,347 shares; 2026Q1: 30,347 shares; 2026Q2: 21,016 shares 21,016$592K0.01%-9,331Timeline
PSMTPRICESMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,874 shares; 2026Q2: 2,794 shares 2,794$546K0.01%+920Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,172 shares; 2024Q4: 3,394 shares; 2025Q1: 3,394 shares; 2025Q2: 3,394 shares; 2025Q3: 2,990 shares; 2025Q4: 2,990 shares; 2026Q1: 2,990 shares; 2026Q2: 2,384 shares 2,384$534K0.01%-606Timeline
BAPCREDICORP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 968 shares; 2026Q1: 1,383 shares; 2026Q2: 1,355 shares 1,355$528K0.01%-28Timeline
EMBJEMBRAER S.A.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,615 shares; 2024Q4: 10,010 shares; 2025Q1: 8,422 shares; 2025Q2: 8,421 shares; 2025Q3: 6,686 shares; 2025Q4: 6,686 shares; 2026Q1: 6,896 shares; 2026Q2: 6,417 shares 6,417$409K0.01%-479Timeline
OMOUTSET MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 66,666 shares; 2025Q2: 66,666 shares; 2025Q3: 66,666 shares; 2025Q4: 66,666 shares; 2026Q1: 66,666 shares; 2026Q2: 66,666 shares 66,666$288K0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC1,366,185$98.3Mshares
AOSSMITH A O CORP124,360$8.2Mshares
GIBCGI INC20,349$1.49Mshares
BROBROWN & BROWN INC11,022$719Kshares
RELXRELX PLC1,198$40Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001625244-26-000007 base2026-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001625244-26-000007 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001625244-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001625244-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001625244-25-000012 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001625244-25-000008 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001625244-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001625244-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001625244-24-000018 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001625244-24-000007 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001625244-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001625244-24-000003 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001625244-23-000006 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001625244-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001625244-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001625244-23-000002 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001625244-22-000006 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001625244-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001625244-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001625244-22-000002 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001625244-21-000007 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001625244-21-000006 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001625244-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001625244-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001625244-20-000006 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001625244-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001625244-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001625244-20-000002 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001625244-19-000005 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001625244-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001625244-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001625244-19-000002 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001625244-18-000005 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001625244-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001625244-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001625244-18-000002 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001625244-17-000009 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001625244-17-000007 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001625244-17-000006 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001625244-17-000002 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001625244-16-000011 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001625244-16-000010 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001625244-16-000009 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001625244-16-000008 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001625244-15-000007 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001625244-15-000006 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001625244-15-000005 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001625244-15-000003 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001625244-15-000001 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001625244-14-000001 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set