Skip to content

BSN CAPITAL PARTNERS Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1911876

BSN CAPITAL PARTNERS Ltd reported holdings worth $2,122,660,540 (the sum of its rows) across 24 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR/A filed 2026-03-04. The total stated on the cover page is $0. Its ten largest share positions make up 83.92% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR/A 0001911876-26-000007

The cover page states a total of $0, 100% less than the sum of the rows, $2,122,660,540. This page uses the sum of the rows.

Period
2025-12-31
Value, sum of rows
$2.12B
Stated on the cover page
$0
Holdings
24
Top 10 weight
83.92%
New
17
Sold out
9

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAnew+2,506,427$463M
IVVnew+364,602$247M
AAPLnew+525,502$144M
NFLXadded+1,214,556$131M
ISRGadded+143,376$77.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMZNreduced-1,239,427-$295M
IBITexited-2,800,000-$167M
BRK-Breduced-148,000-$73.2M
TSLAreduced-82,000-$36.5M
AMDreduced-100,500-$26.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR/A 0001911876-26-000007, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,122,660,540, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 430,714 shares; 2024Q4: 1,133,380 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,506,427 shares 2,506,427$463M21.84%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 834,000 shares; 2025Q2: 565,000 shares; 2025Q3: 565,000 shares; 2025Q4: 520,000 shares 520,000$253M11.93%-45,000Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 364,602 shares 364,602$247M11.64%newTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,380,021 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q2: 545,000 shares; 2025Q3: 545,000 shares; 2025Q4: 397,000 shares 397,000$196M9.26%-148,000Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,513,483 shares; 2025Q1: 660,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 525,502 shares 525,502$144M6.78%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,900,500 shares; 2025Q1: 2,822,997 shares; 2025Q2: 1,830,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,830,000 shares; 2025Q4: 590,573 shares 590,573$140M6.61%-1,239,427Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 91,000 shares; 2025Q1: 155,400 shares; 2025Q2: 66,000 shares; 2025Q3: 66,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,280,556 shares 1,280,556$139M6.53%+1,214,556Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 87,000 shares; 2025Q2: 27,624 shares; 2025Q3: 27,624 shares; 2025Q4: 171,000 shares 171,000$91.9M4.33%+143,376Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 189,999 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,006,820 shares 1,006,820$54.6M2.57%newTimeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 208,000 shares; 2025Q1: 400,000 shares; 2025Q2: 300,000 shares; 2025Q3: 300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 199,500 shares 199,500$51.8M2.44%-100,500Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 500,000 shares 500,000$50.1M2.36%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 700,945 shares; 2025Q1: 538,000 shares; 2025Q2: 179,000 shares; 2025Q3: 179,000 shares; 2025Q4: 97,000 shares 97,000$43.1M2.03%-82,000Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 460,031 shares 460,031$39M1.84%newTimeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200,105 shares 200,105$37.4M1.76%newTimeline
IBNICICI BK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,150,000 shares 1,150,000$34.8M1.64%newTimeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares 20,000$21.4M1.01%newTimeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 541,500 shares 541,500$19.4M0.91%newTimeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 169,545 shares 169,545$18.5M0.87%newTimeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,905 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 81,208 shares 81,208$18.1M0.85%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 103,530 shares; 2024Q4: 300,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 53,842 shares 53,842$16.9M0.8%newTimeline
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 150,857 shares 150,857$11.8M0.56%newTimeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 65,361 shares 65,361$11.3M0.53%newTimeline
CCLCARNIVAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 344,450 shares 344,450$10.1M0.48%newTimeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 61,500 shares 61,500$9.39M0.44%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF2,800,000$167Mshares
ACGLARCH CAP GROUP LTD1,059$100Kshares
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCWALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INC8,913$100Kshares
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INC193$99.9Kshares
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INC680$99.9Kshares
NDSNNORDSON CORP503$99.9Kshares
DASHDOORDASH INC488$99.9Kshares
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INC194$99.8Kshares
MCOMOODYS CORP208$99.8Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001911876-26-000004 superseded2026-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001911876-26-000007 baserestatement2026-03-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set