Skip to content

Bridge City Capital, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1713521, LAKE OSWEGO, OR

Bridge City Capital, LLC reported $438,141,585 across 114 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 23.97% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001713521-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$438M
Holdings
114
Top 10 weight
23.97%
New
12
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HRMYnew+209,200$7.62M
VPGadded+21,866$3.28M
CRAIadded+19,999$2.85M
ANIPnew+33,625$2.78M
AGXnew+3,350$2.68M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
STRLreduced-23,091-$19.4M
RBCreduced-11,288-$7.27M
ENSGreduced-39,596-$6.35M
MTSIexited-28,404-$6.31M
UCTTreduced-30,161-$4.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001713521-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $438,141,585, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,087 shares; 2024Q4: 8,165 shares; 2025Q1: 8,089 shares; 2025Q2: 16,246 shares; 2025Q3: 47,342 shares; 2025Q4: 42,405 shares; 2026Q1: 45,140 shares; 2026Q2: 40,798 shares 40,798$15.4M3.52%-4,342Timeline
KLICKULICKE & SOFFA INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 96,432 shares; 2024Q4: 100,545 shares; 2025Q1: 99,666 shares; 2025Q2: 98,265 shares; 2025Q3: 96,565 shares; 2025Q4: 82,928 shares; 2026Q1: 94,284 shares; 2026Q2: 99,331 shares 99,331$13.3M3.03%+5,047Timeline
VPGVISHAY PRECISION GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 88,424 shares; 2024Q4: 87,460 shares; 2025Q1: 91,941 shares; 2025Q2: 90,418 shares; 2025Q3: 89,301 shares; 2025Q4: 79,887 shares; 2026Q1: 57,740 shares; 2026Q2: 79,606 shares 79,606$11.9M2.72%+21,866Timeline
ATENA10 NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 484,401 shares; 2024Q4: 519,585 shares; 2025Q1: 422,803 shares; 2025Q2: 417,931 shares; 2025Q3: 419,748 shares; 2025Q4: 379,342 shares; 2026Q1: 400,683 shares; 2026Q2: 296,239 shares 296,239$11.1M2.53%-104,444Timeline
DIODDIODES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 86,167 shares; 2024Q4: 92,834 shares; 2025Q1: 109,946 shares; 2025Q2: 108,824 shares; 2025Q3: 109,231 shares; 2025Q4: 116,332 shares; 2026Q1: 117,734 shares; 2026Q2: 86,531 shares 86,531$9.47M2.16%-31,203Timeline
CCSCENTURY COMMUNITIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,361 shares; 2024Q4: 44,790 shares; 2025Q1: 61,407 shares; 2025Q2: 73,258 shares; 2025Q3: 88,314 shares; 2025Q4: 79,131 shares; 2026Q1: 100,398 shares; 2026Q2: 131,480 shares 131,480$9.42M2.15%+31,082Timeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,558 shares; 2024Q4: 46,161 shares; 2025Q1: 58,261 shares; 2025Q2: 57,653 shares; 2025Q3: 47,449 shares; 2025Q4: 42,469 shares; 2026Q1: 34,638 shares; 2026Q2: 34,203 shares 34,203$9.13M2.08%-435Timeline
ADUSADDUS HOMECARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,149 shares; 2024Q4: 36,451 shares; 2025Q1: 36,110 shares; 2025Q2: 35,570 shares; 2025Q3: 35,670 shares; 2025Q4: 31,139 shares; 2026Q1: 76,914 shares; 2026Q2: 85,445 shares 85,445$8.58M1.96%+8,531Timeline
GBCIGLACIER BANCORP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 149,331 shares; 2024Q4: 161,370 shares; 2025Q1: 161,558 shares; 2025Q2: 169,598 shares; 2025Q3: 173,063 shares; 2025Q4: 155,077 shares; 2026Q1: 165,163 shares; 2026Q2: 163,059 shares 163,059$8.41M1.92%-2,104Timeline
LMATLEMAITRE VASCULAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 88,041 shares; 2024Q4: 94,471 shares; 2025Q1: 74,373 shares; 2025Q2: 73,549 shares; 2025Q3: 73,858 shares; 2025Q4: 66,623 shares; 2026Q1: 70,390 shares; 2026Q2: 86,341 shares 86,341$8.29M1.89%+15,951Timeline
DORMDORMAN PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 51,677 shares; 2024Q4: 49,208 shares; 2025Q1: 49,311 shares; 2025Q2: 48,786 shares; 2025Q3: 49,009 shares; 2025Q4: 43,949 shares; 2026Q1: 46,847 shares; 2026Q2: 58,588 shares 58,588$7.99M1.82%+11,741Timeline
PCRXPACIRA BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 231,215 shares; 2024Q4: 229,196 shares; 2025Q1: 172,146 shares; 2025Q2: 169,673 shares; 2025Q3: 311,444 shares; 2025Q4: 285,493 shares; 2026Q1: 402,765 shares; 2026Q2: 312,297 shares 312,297$7.92M1.81%-90,468Timeline
ACIWACI WORLDWIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 56,575 shares; 2024Q4: 59,238 shares; 2025Q1: 58,671 shares; 2025Q2: 107,800 shares; 2025Q3: 123,959 shares; 2025Q4: 114,330 shares; 2026Q1: 138,419 shares; 2026Q2: 156,685 shares 156,685$7.88M1.8%+18,266Timeline
CRAICRA INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,333 shares; 2024Q4: 4,340 shares; 2025Q1: 4,212 shares; 2025Q2: 4,108 shares; 2025Q3: 18,256 shares; 2025Q4: 21,235 shares; 2026Q1: 33,811 shares; 2026Q2: 53,810 shares 53,810$7.66M1.75%+19,999Timeline
HRMYHARMONY BIOSCIENCES HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 81,036 shares; 2024Q4: 103,809 shares; 2025Q1: 160,739 shares; 2025Q2: 162,664 shares; 2025Q3: 259,943 shares; 2025Q4: 237,103 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 209,200 shares 209,200$7.62M1.74%newTimeline
GMEDGLOBUS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 108,143 shares; 2024Q4: 116,875 shares; 2025Q1: 116,729 shares; 2025Q2: 115,491 shares; 2025Q3: 115,975 shares; 2025Q4: 84,082 shares; 2026Q1: 66,252 shares; 2026Q2: 94,939 shares 94,939$7.5M1.71%+28,687Timeline
LSTRLANDSTAR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,791 shares; 2024Q4: 19,969 shares; 2025Q1: 25,603 shares; 2025Q2: 25,255 shares; 2025Q3: 24,822 shares; 2025Q4: 23,097 shares; 2026Q1: 23,518 shares; 2026Q2: 35,867 shares 35,867$7.42M1.69%+12,349Timeline
OSISOSI SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,243 shares; 2024Q4: 43,467 shares; 2025Q1: 43,463 shares; 2025Q2: 33,882 shares; 2025Q3: 27,684 shares; 2025Q4: 21,221 shares; 2026Q1: 22,582 shares; 2026Q2: 33,318 shares 33,318$7.29M1.66%+10,736Timeline
UCTTULTRA CLEAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 84,071 shares; 2025Q1: 83,273 shares; 2025Q2: 82,116 shares; 2025Q3: 93,935 shares; 2025Q4: 81,117 shares; 2026Q1: 81,226 shares; 2026Q2: 51,065 shares 51,065$7.28M1.66%-30,161Timeline
SITESITEONE LANDSCAPE SUPPLY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,580 shares; 2024Q4: 26,820 shares; 2025Q1: 26,589 shares; 2025Q2: 26,221 shares; 2025Q3: 25,797 shares; 2025Q4: 26,803 shares; 2026Q1: 41,668 shares; 2026Q2: 59,835 shares 59,835$6.85M1.56%+18,167Timeline
AMPHAMPHASTAR PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 71,079 shares; 2024Q4: 70,095 shares; 2025Q1: 115,855 shares; 2025Q2: 138,644 shares; 2025Q3: 136,258 shares; 2025Q4: 235,485 shares; 2026Q1: 335,105 shares; 2026Q2: 338,708 shares 338,708$6.84M1.56%+3,603Timeline
IRMDIRADIMED CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 61,437 shares; 2024Q4: 61,899 shares; 2025Q1: 61,156 shares; 2025Q2: 60,178 shares; 2025Q3: 59,345 shares; 2025Q4: 70,854 shares; 2026Q1: 72,573 shares; 2026Q2: 71,043 shares 71,043$6.79M1.55%-1,530Timeline
PLUSEPLUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,930 shares; 2024Q4: 36,272 shares; 2025Q1: 47,182 shares; 2025Q2: 53,615 shares; 2025Q3: 52,693 shares; 2025Q4: 64,078 shares; 2026Q1: 68,323 shares; 2026Q2: 81,014 shares 81,014$6.74M1.54%+12,691Timeline
LADLITHIA MTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,594 shares; 2024Q4: 21,180 shares; 2025Q1: 21,202 shares; 2025Q2: 20,979 shares; 2025Q3: 21,081 shares; 2025Q4: 18,928 shares; 2026Q1: 20,169 shares; 2026Q2: 22,656 shares 22,656$6.58M1.5%+2,487Timeline
WTTRSELECT WATER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 373,986 shares; 2024Q4: 387,008 shares; 2025Q1: 382,202 shares; 2025Q2: 378,892 shares; 2025Q3: 373,357 shares; 2025Q4: 328,234 shares; 2026Q1: 323,422 shares; 2026Q2: 313,900 shares 313,900$6.27M1.43%-9,522Timeline
PDFSPDF SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 79,895 shares; 2025Q2: 83,747 shares; 2025Q3: 116,832 shares; 2025Q4: 102,324 shares; 2026Q1: 100,771 shares; 2026Q2: 76,507 shares 76,507$5.42M1.24%-24,264Timeline
TGTXTG THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 90,634 shares; 2026Q2: 88,896 shares 88,896$4.88M1.11%-1,738Timeline
AINALBANY INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 65,216 shares; 2024Q4: 82,625 shares; 2025Q1: 82,734 shares; 2025Q2: 81,862 shares; 2025Q3: 102,709 shares; 2025Q4: 65,241 shares; 2026Q1: 66,325 shares; 2026Q2: 65,050 shares 65,050$4.85M1.11%-1,275Timeline
CPRXCATALYST PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 117,374 shares; 2025Q2: 115,881 shares; 2025Q3: 182,296 shares; 2025Q4: 156,683 shares; 2026Q1: 155,689 shares; 2026Q2: 152,684 shares 152,684$4.8M1.1%-3,005Timeline
CORTCORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 57,374 shares; 2024Q4: 57,892 shares; 2025Q1: 42,029 shares; 2025Q2: 19,542 shares; 2025Q3: 19,211 shares; 2025Q4: 29,535 shares; 2026Q1: 54,874 shares; 2026Q2: 53,823 shares 53,823$4.68M1.07%-1,051Timeline
USPHU S PHYSICAL THERAPYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 60,712 shares; 2024Q4: 64,947 shares; 2025Q1: 50,750 shares; 2025Q2: 49,990 shares; 2025Q3: 49,200 shares; 2025Q4: 52,850 shares; 2026Q1: 53,161 shares; 2026Q2: 67,890 shares 67,890$4.66M1.06%+14,729Timeline
RBCRBC BEARINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,064 shares; 2024Q4: 23,796 shares; 2025Q1: 23,857 shares; 2025Q2: 18,956 shares; 2025Q3: 19,025 shares; 2025Q4: 17,337 shares; 2026Q1: 18,210 shares; 2026Q2: 6,922 shares 6,922$4.46M1.02%-11,288Timeline
IIININSTEEL INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 125,050 shares; 2024Q4: 126,077 shares; 2025Q1: 124,797 shares; 2025Q2: 122,897 shares; 2025Q3: 106,178 shares; 2025Q4: 95,978 shares; 2026Q1: 94,613 shares; 2026Q2: 147,520 shares 147,520$4.46M1.02%+52,907Timeline
UFPTUFP TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,172 shares; 2024Q4: 14,453 shares; 2025Q1: 24,889 shares; 2025Q2: 26,406 shares; 2025Q3: 26,512 shares; 2025Q4: 16,923 shares; 2026Q1: 19,758 shares; 2026Q2: 16,794 shares 16,794$4.45M1.02%-2,964Timeline
KRYSKRYSTAL BIOTECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,154 shares; 2025Q4: 12,135 shares; 2026Q1: 12,045 shares; 2026Q2: 11,816 shares 11,816$4.39M1%-229Timeline
NVECNVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,713 shares; 2024Q4: 36,992 shares; 2025Q1: 36,553 shares; 2025Q2: 35,964 shares; 2025Q3: 47,495 shares; 2025Q4: 41,917 shares; 2026Q1: 41,245 shares; 2026Q2: 39,954 shares 39,954$4.18M0.95%-1,291Timeline
INVXINNOVEX INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 149,810 shares; 2024Q4: 197,328 shares; 2025Q1: 199,235 shares; 2025Q2: 196,205 shares; 2025Q3: 193,301 shares; 2025Q4: 169,540 shares; 2026Q1: 167,183 shares; 2026Q2: 162,450 shares 162,450$4.03M0.92%-4,733Timeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 61,339 shares; 2024Q4: 66,303 shares; 2025Q1: 66,244 shares; 2025Q2: 50,675 shares; 2025Q3: 33,867 shares; 2025Q4: 26,170 shares; 2026Q1: 27,881 shares; 2026Q2: 4,790 shares 4,790$4.02M0.92%-23,091Timeline
BMIBADGER METER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,950 shares; 2024Q4: 28,117 shares; 2025Q1: 28,202 shares; 2025Q2: 24,170 shares; 2025Q3: 35,149 shares; 2025Q4: 31,493 shares; 2026Q1: 39,554 shares; 2026Q2: 25,694 shares 25,694$3.81M0.87%-13,860Timeline
DFINDONNELLEY FINL SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,697 shares; 2024Q4: 48,160 shares; 2025Q1: 47,523 shares; 2025Q2: 47,659 shares; 2025Q3: 64,357 shares; 2025Q4: 57,333 shares; 2026Q1: 68,461 shares; 2026Q2: 89,065 shares 89,065$3.74M0.85%+20,604Timeline
MDPEDIATRIX MEDICAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 150,423 shares; 2024Q4: 148,861 shares; 2025Q1: 150,655 shares; 2025Q2: 148,543 shares; 2025Q3: 236,929 shares; 2025Q4: 149,948 shares; 2026Q1: 148,868 shares; 2026Q2: 146,000 shares 146,000$3.7M0.84%-2,868Timeline
RAMPLIVERAMP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 60,766 shares; 2026Q1: 99,784 shares; 2026Q2: 97,869 shares 97,869$3.68M0.84%-1,915Timeline
SUPNSUPERNUS PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 94,236 shares; 2024Q4: 94,997 shares; 2025Q1: 94,180 shares; 2025Q2: 92,733 shares; 2025Q3: 72,816 shares; 2025Q4: 63,801 shares; 2026Q1: 62,923 shares; 2026Q2: 78,167 shares 78,167$3.64M0.83%+15,244Timeline
CGNXCOGNEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 85,834 shares; 2025Q3: 59,752 shares; 2025Q4: 51,294 shares; 2026Q1: 50,963 shares; 2026Q2: 49,982 shares 49,982$3.62M0.83%-981Timeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,908 shares; 2024Q4: 13,022 shares; 2025Q1: 12,949 shares; 2025Q2: 12,767 shares; 2025Q3: 12,563 shares; 2025Q4: 10,832 shares; 2026Q1: 10,763 shares; 2026Q2: 10,555 shares 10,555$3.6M0.82%-208Timeline
MYRGMYR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,967 shares; 2024Q4: 4,978 shares; 2025Q1: 4,832 shares; 2025Q2: 4,712 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,204 shares; 2026Q2: 7,066 shares 7,066$3.54M0.81%-138Timeline
HCSGHEALTHCARE SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 170,808 shares; 2024Q4: 169,005 shares; 2025Q1: 171,424 shares; 2025Q2: 168,989 shares; 2025Q3: 166,297 shares; 2025Q4: 143,381 shares; 2026Q1: 142,605 shares; 2026Q2: 139,852 shares 139,852$3.43M0.78%-2,753Timeline
WHDCACTUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 81,423 shares; 2024Q4: 82,146 shares; 2025Q1: 81,702 shares; 2025Q2: 80,550 shares; 2025Q3: 79,260 shares; 2025Q4: 68,334 shares; 2026Q1: 67,929 shares; 2026Q2: 66,618 shares 66,618$3.41M0.78%-1,311Timeline
YETIYETI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 58,748 shares; 2024Q4: 58,132 shares; 2025Q1: 58,887 shares; 2025Q2: 83,569 shares; 2025Q3: 82,095 shares; 2025Q4: 70,409 shares; 2026Q1: 69,784 shares; 2026Q2: 68,444 shares 68,444$3.39M0.77%-1,340Timeline
NHCNATIONAL HEALTHCARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,321 shares; 2026Q1: 16,194 shares; 2026Q2: 15,883 shares 15,883$3.36M0.77%-311Timeline
FFINFIRST FINL BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 102,256 shares; 2024Q4: 103,173 shares; 2025Q1: 102,463 shares; 2025Q2: 117,303 shares; 2025Q3: 155,831 shares; 2025Q4: 99,153 shares; 2026Q1: 98,396 shares; 2026Q2: 96,503 shares 96,503$3.34M0.76%-1,893Timeline
LOPEGRAND CANYON ED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,160 shares; 2026Q1: 17,591 shares; 2026Q2: 22,817 shares 22,817$3.27M0.75%+5,226Timeline
HWKNHAWKINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,354 shares; 2026Q1: 17,520 shares; 2026Q2: 22,737 shares 22,737$3.23M0.74%+5,217Timeline
NSSCNAPCO SEC TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 68,583 shares; 2024Q4: 69,250 shares; 2025Q1: 119,893 shares; 2025Q2: 118,215 shares; 2025Q3: 67,823 shares; 2025Q4: 59,438 shares; 2026Q1: 58,610 shares; 2026Q2: 84,131 shares 84,131$3.2M0.73%+25,521Timeline
ETONETON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,673 shares; 2025Q4: 18,600 shares; 2026Q1: 21,150 shares; 2026Q2: 88,132 shares 88,132$3.19M0.73%+66,982Timeline
WSBCWESBANCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 98,841 shares; 2024Q4: 99,731 shares; 2025Q1: 98,979 shares; 2025Q2: 97,591 shares; 2025Q3: 95,986 shares; 2025Q4: 82,700 shares; 2026Q1: 82,030 shares; 2026Q2: 80,448 shares 80,448$3.14M0.72%-1,582Timeline
ENSGENSIGN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 71,518 shares; 2024Q4: 77,308 shares; 2025Q1: 77,210 shares; 2025Q2: 72,787 shares; 2025Q3: 70,893 shares; 2025Q4: 60,279 shares; 2026Q1: 59,139 shares; 2026Q2: 19,543 shares 19,543$3.13M0.72%-39,596Timeline
UFPIUFP INDUSTRIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 51,802 shares; 2024Q4: 55,978 shares; 2025Q1: 56,123 shares; 2025Q2: 54,126 shares; 2025Q3: 41,123 shares; 2025Q4: 35,408 shares; 2026Q1: 35,116 shares; 2026Q2: 34,440 shares 34,440$3.13M0.71%-676Timeline
PLXSPLEXUS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,461 shares; 2024Q4: 26,699 shares; 2025Q1: 18,282 shares; 2025Q2: 18,043 shares; 2025Q3: 17,739 shares; 2025Q4: 15,228 shares; 2026Q1: 10,367 shares; 2026Q2: 10,169 shares 10,169$3.06M0.7%-198Timeline
BBSIBARRETT BUSINESS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 80,473 shares; 2024Q4: 83,269 shares; 2025Q1: 82,227 shares; 2025Q2: 80,963 shares; 2025Q3: 79,763 shares; 2025Q4: 69,982 shares; 2026Q1: 82,951 shares; 2026Q2: 82,731 shares 82,731$2.94M0.67%-220Timeline
OLLIOLLIES BARGAIN OUTLET HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,596 shares; 2024Q4: 36,921 shares; 2025Q1: 36,695 shares; 2025Q2: 36,176 shares; 2025Q3: 35,597 shares; 2025Q4: 30,696 shares; 2026Q1: 30,494 shares; 2026Q2: 38,114 shares 38,114$2.93M0.67%+7,620Timeline
CCSICONSENSUS CLOUD SOLUTIONS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 73,013 shares; 2024Q4: 72,174 shares; 2025Q1: 72,664 shares; 2025Q2: 71,522 shares; 2025Q3: 70,541 shares; 2025Q4: 78,827 shares; 2026Q1: 77,810 shares; 2026Q2: 75,479 shares 75,479$2.88M0.66%-2,331Timeline
TXRHTEXAS ROADHOUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,238 shares; 2024Q4: 9,326 shares; 2025Q1: 9,256 shares; 2025Q2: 9,126 shares; 2025Q3: 8,963 shares; 2025Q4: 15,199 shares; 2026Q1: 15,085 shares; 2026Q2: 14,793 shares 14,793$2.86M0.65%-292Timeline
FELEFRANKLIN ELEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,061 shares; 2024Q4: 32,375 shares; 2025Q1: 32,096 shares; 2025Q2: 31,652 shares; 2025Q3: 31,105 shares; 2025Q4: 26,718 shares; 2026Q1: 26,521 shares; 2026Q2: 26,011 shares 26,011$2.79M0.64%-510Timeline
ANIPANI PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 33,625 shares 33,625$2.78M0.64%newTimeline
KWRQUAKER HOUGHTONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,022 shares; 2024Q4: 16,107 shares; 2025Q1: 16,013 shares; 2025Q2: 15,792 shares; 2025Q3: 15,532 shares; 2025Q4: 17,646 shares; 2026Q1: 17,531 shares; 2026Q2: 17,192 shares 17,192$2.73M0.62%-339Timeline
AGXARGAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,350 shares 3,350$2.68M0.61%newTimeline
EXLSEXLSERVICE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 153,417 shares; 2024Q4: 165,879 shares; 2025Q1: 122,969 shares; 2025Q2: 121,686 shares; 2025Q3: 138,822 shares; 2025Q4: 147,632 shares; 2026Q1: 103,535 shares; 2026Q2: 101,542 shares 101,542$2.63M0.6%-1,993Timeline
MOG-AMOOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,184 shares 6,184$2.62M0.6%newTimeline
LKFNLAKELAND FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,706 shares; 2024Q4: 37,035 shares; 2025Q1: 36,777 shares; 2025Q2: 36,262 shares; 2025Q3: 35,675 shares; 2025Q4: 30,742 shares; 2026Q1: 30,520 shares; 2026Q2: 41,741 shares 41,741$2.58M0.59%+11,221Timeline
AWIARMSTRONG WORLD INDS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,585 shares; 2026Q2: 15,424 shares 15,424$2.47M0.56%+4,839Timeline
KGSKODIAK GAS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 32,730 shares 32,730$2.46M0.56%newTimeline
VCELVERICEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 54,575 shares; 2026Q2: 53,534 shares 53,534$2.38M0.54%-1,041Timeline
EXPOEXPONENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 49,547 shares; 2024Q4: 53,286 shares; 2025Q1: 53,545 shares; 2025Q2: 40,600 shares; 2025Q3: 39,900 shares; 2025Q4: 41,435 shares; 2026Q1: 41,292 shares; 2026Q2: 40,502 shares 40,502$2.38M0.54%-790Timeline
QLYSQUALYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,139 shares; 2024Q4: 21,396 shares; 2025Q1: 21,221 shares; 2025Q2: 20,925 shares; 2025Q3: 20,567 shares; 2025Q4: 17,673 shares; 2026Q1: 17,537 shares; 2026Q2: 17,198 shares 17,198$2.36M0.54%-339Timeline
WINGWINGSTOP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,541 shares 13,541$2.35M0.54%newTimeline
OMCLOMNICELL COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,055 shares; 2024Q4: 39,486 shares; 2025Q1: 40,136 shares; 2025Q2: 39,573 shares; 2025Q3: 38,936 shares; 2025Q4: 56,968 shares; 2026Q1: 56,663 shares; 2026Q2: 55,561 shares 55,561$2.31M0.53%-1,102Timeline
GTYGETTY RLTY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 84,291 shares; 2024Q4: 85,047 shares; 2025Q1: 84,409 shares; 2025Q2: 83,226 shares; 2025Q3: 81,888 shares; 2025Q4: 70,624 shares; 2026Q1: 70,107 shares; 2026Q2: 68,754 shares 68,754$2.29M0.52%-1,353Timeline
PJTPJT PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,325 shares; 2025Q3: 10,147 shares; 2025Q4: 8,717 shares; 2026Q1: 8,648 shares; 2026Q2: 14,957 shares 14,957$2.26M0.52%+6,309Timeline
EPAMEPAM SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,756 shares; 2026Q1: 21,594 shares; 2026Q2: 27,957 shares 27,957$2.22M0.51%+6,363Timeline
JJSFJ & J SNACK FOODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,424 shares; 2024Q4: 16,571 shares; 2025Q1: 22,853 shares; 2025Q2: 22,539 shares; 2025Q3: 27,524 shares; 2025Q4: 23,180 shares; 2026Q1: 30,538 shares; 2026Q2: 29,951 shares 29,951$2.2M0.5%-587Timeline
HOPEHOPE BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 195,856 shares; 2024Q4: 193,789 shares; 2025Q1: 196,653 shares; 2025Q2: 193,862 shares; 2025Q3: 190,772 shares; 2025Q4: 164,483 shares; 2026Q1: 163,593 shares; 2026Q2: 160,435 shares 160,435$2.19M0.5%-3,158Timeline
PNTGPENNANT GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,871 shares; 2025Q4: 9,871 shares; 2026Q1: 60,908 shares; 2026Q2: 59,083 shares 59,083$2.18M0.5%-1,825Timeline
THRMGENTHERM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 113,084 shares; 2024Q4: 120,088 shares; 2025Q1: 102,173 shares; 2025Q2: 100,629 shares; 2025Q3: 99,093 shares; 2025Q4: 86,544 shares; 2026Q1: 65,001 shares; 2026Q2: 63,317 shares 63,317$2.16M0.49%-1,684Timeline
RESRPC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 280,868 shares; 2024Q4: 277,945 shares; 2025Q1: 281,538 shares; 2025Q2: 277,576 shares; 2025Q3: 273,115 shares; 2025Q4: 235,512 shares; 2026Q1: 233,907 shares; 2026Q2: 364,451 shares 364,451$2.12M0.48%+130,544Timeline
SNEXSTONEX GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,848 shares 17,848$2.11M0.48%newTimeline
CBZCBIZ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 78,028 shares; 2024Q4: 84,479 shares; 2025Q1: 84,591 shares; 2025Q2: 83,704 shares; 2025Q3: 101,391 shares; 2025Q4: 90,689 shares; 2026Q1: 65,042 shares; 2026Q2: 63,792 shares 63,792$2.05M0.47%-1,250Timeline
EVTCEVERTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 68,183 shares; 2024Q4: 68,784 shares; 2025Q1: 68,485 shares; 2025Q2: 67,510 shares; 2025Q3: 84,089 shares; 2025Q4: 72,220 shares; 2026Q1: 71,701 shares; 2026Q2: 70,323 shares 70,323$1.95M0.45%-1,378Timeline
WDFCWD 40 COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,608 shares; 2024Q4: 9,702 shares; 2025Q1: 9,611 shares; 2025Q2: 9,478 shares; 2025Q3: 9,313 shares; 2025Q4: 8,004 shares; 2026Q1: 7,940 shares; 2026Q2: 7,786 shares 7,786$1.9M0.43%-154Timeline
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,606 shares 14,606$1.84M0.42%newTimeline
CWTCALIFORNIA WTR SVC GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,345 shares; 2024Q4: 46,749 shares; 2025Q1: 46,298 shares; 2025Q2: 45,650 shares; 2025Q3: 44,878 shares; 2025Q4: 38,576 shares; 2026Q1: 38,292 shares; 2026Q2: 37,553 shares 37,553$1.83M0.42%-739Timeline
IDCCINTERDIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,909 shares 5,909$1.67M0.38%newTimeline
CNMDCONMED CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,459 shares; 2024Q4: 44,056 shares; 2025Q1: 43,642 shares; 2025Q2: 43,030 shares; 2025Q3: 42,303 shares; 2025Q4: 35,509 shares; 2026Q1: 51,617 shares; 2026Q2: 50,625 shares 50,625$1.66M0.38%-992Timeline
MMSMAXIMUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,249 shares; 2024Q4: 28,503 shares; 2025Q1: 28,293 shares; 2025Q2: 27,895 shares; 2025Q3: 25,597 shares; 2025Q4: 22,002 shares; 2026Q1: 30,407 shares; 2026Q2: 29,826 shares 29,826$1.6M0.37%-581Timeline
PSIXPOWER SOLUTIONS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,793 shares; 2026Q2: 40,658 shares 40,658$1.58M0.36%+7,865Timeline
HSTMHEALTHSTREAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 58,719 shares; 2024Q4: 59,254 shares; 2025Q1: 58,536 shares; 2025Q2: 58,977 shares; 2025Q3: 59,913 shares; 2025Q4: 54,305 shares; 2026Q1: 53,449 shares; 2026Q2: 51,765 shares 51,765$1.41M0.32%-1,684Timeline
LTCLTC PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,090 shares; 2024Q4: 44,481 shares; 2025Q1: 44,237 shares; 2025Q2: 43,609 shares; 2025Q3: 42,912 shares; 2025Q4: 37,001 shares; 2026Q1: 36,785 shares; 2026Q2: 36,075 shares 36,075$1.39M0.32%-710Timeline
BCCBOISE CASCADE CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,336 shares; 2024Q4: 21,528 shares; 2025Q1: 21,359 shares; 2025Q2: 21,061 shares; 2025Q3: 20,713 shares; 2025Q4: 17,836 shares; 2026Q1: 17,681 shares; 2026Q2: 17,341 shares 17,341$1.35M0.31%-340Timeline
INTTINTEST CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,517 shares; 2024Q4: 45,589 shares; 2025Q1: 44,143 shares; 2025Q2: 43,046 shares; 2025Q3: 43,046 shares; 2025Q4: 59,286 shares; 2026Q1: 56,068 shares; 2026Q2: 51,160 shares 51,160$930K0.21%-4,908Timeline
PKEPARK AEROSPACE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,641 shares; 2024Q4: 35,705 shares; 2025Q1: 34,572 shares; 2025Q2: 33,712 shares; 2025Q3: 36,719 shares; 2025Q4: 36,719 shares; 2026Q1: 30,309 shares; 2026Q2: 19,098 shares 19,098$729K0.17%-11,211Timeline
ELMDELECTROMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,030 shares; 2025Q4: 13,786 shares; 2026Q1: 13,038 shares; 2026Q2: 13,974 shares 13,974$591K0.13%+936Timeline
BWFGBANKWELL FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,550 shares; 2024Q4: 13,577 shares; 2025Q1: 13,135 shares; 2025Q2: 12,809 shares; 2025Q3: 12,809 shares; 2025Q4: 10,581 shares; 2026Q1: 10,006 shares; 2026Q2: 9,130 shares 9,130$536K0.12%-876Timeline
UTMDUTAH MED PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,264 shares; 2024Q4: 5,273 shares; 2025Q1: 5,111 shares; 2025Q2: 4,984 shares; 2025Q3: 5,630 shares; 2025Q4: 6,884 shares; 2026Q1: 7,291 shares; 2026Q2: 6,654 shares 6,654$459K0.1%-637Timeline
OSPNONESPAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,444 shares; 2024Q4: 18,471 shares; 2025Q1: 17,875 shares; 2025Q2: 17,430 shares; 2025Q3: 21,824 shares; 2025Q4: 28,579 shares; 2026Q1: 27,028 shares; 2026Q2: 29,782 shares 29,782$427K0.1%+2,754Timeline
BMRCBANK OF MARIN BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,289 shares; 2024Q4: 13,315 shares; 2025Q1: 12,887 shares; 2025Q2: 12,566 shares; 2025Q3: 12,566 shares; 2025Q4: 16,422 shares; 2026Q1: 15,530 shares; 2026Q2: 14,170 shares 14,170$393K0.09%-1,360Timeline
ITICINVESTORS TITLE CO NCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,171 shares; 2024Q4: 2,175 shares; 2025Q1: 2,106 shares; 2025Q2: 1,776 shares; 2025Q3: 1,776 shares; 2025Q4: 1,548 shares; 2026Q1: 1,464 shares; 2026Q2: 1,336 shares 1,336$366K0.08%-128Timeline
LQDTLIQUIDITY SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,221 shares; 2026Q1: 8,720 shares; 2026Q2: 7,957 shares 7,957$311K0.07%-763Timeline
FCFRANKLIN COVEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,234 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,080 shares; 2025Q4: 15,080 shares; 2026Q1: 19,116 shares; 2026Q2: 12,081 shares 12,081$296K0.07%-7,035Timeline
GHMGRAHAM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,559 shares; 2026Q2: 2,335 shares 2,335$289K0.07%-224Timeline
MTRXMATRIX SVC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,979 shares; 2026Q1: 31,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,223 shares 20,223$277K0.06%-10,777Timeline
JYNTJOINT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,473 shares; 2024Q4: 27,520 shares; 2025Q1: 26,641 shares; 2025Q2: 25,979 shares; 2025Q3: 25,979 shares; 2025Q4: 25,979 shares; 2026Q1: 24,569 shares; 2026Q2: 30,384 shares 30,384$267K0.06%+5,815Timeline
PRSUPURSUIT ATTRACTIONS AND HOSPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,325 shares 4,325$242K0.06%newTimeline
RDVTRED VIOLET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,334 shares 3,334$212K0.05%newTimeline
IWOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,251 shares; 2024Q4: 5,068 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 754 shares; 2025Q3: 989 shares; 2025Q4: 1,434 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 513 shares 513$202K0.05%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MTSIMACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS I28,404$6.31Mshares
FNFABRINET6,748$3.52Mshares
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDI29,018$2.72Mshares
LZBLA Z BOY INC64,719$2.08Mshares
SHAKSHAKE SHACK INC14,528$1.29Mshares
BLBLACKLINE INC30,799$1.14Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001713521-26-000003 base2026-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001713521-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001713521-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001713521-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001713521-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001713521-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001713521-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001713521-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001713521-24-000017 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001713521-24-000014 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001713521-24-000013 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001713521-24-000012 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001713521-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001713521-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001713521-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001713521-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001713521-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001713521-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001713521-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001713521-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001713521-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001713521-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001713521-21-000002 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001713521-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001713521-20-000006 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001713521-20-000005 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001713521-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001713521-20-000002 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001713521-19-000006 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001713521-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001713521-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001713521-19-000002 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001713521-18-000006 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001713521-18-000005 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001713521-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-04-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001713521-18-000002 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-03-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001713521-17-000003 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001713521-17-000001 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set