Skip to content

Brick & Kyle, Associates

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1632253, NEWTOWN, PA

Brick & Kyle, Associates reported $282,149,000 across 60 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 44.96% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001632253-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$282M
Holdings
60
Top 10 weight
44.96%
New
3
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOOGnew+15,471$4.84M
GRNYadded+154,877$3.83M
BACadded+60,209$3.31M
DUKnew+25,589$3M
PLTRnew+10,500$1.87M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PYLDexited-352,982-$9.47M
APDexited-8,777-$2.39M
AAPLreduced-2,061-$560K
MSFTreduced-963-$466K
NVDAreduced-1,779-$332K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001632253-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $282,149,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 208,591 shares; 2024Q4: 169,640 shares; 2025Q1: 167,732 shares; 2025Q2: 165,666 shares; 2025Q3: 165,455 shares; 2025Q4: 163,676 shares 163,676$30.5M10.82%-1,779Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,191 shares; 2024Q4: 61,388 shares; 2025Q1: 60,318 shares; 2025Q2: 60,103 shares; 2025Q3: 59,787 shares; 2025Q4: 57,726 shares 57,726$15.7M5.56%-2,061Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,522 shares; 2024Q4: 27,275 shares; 2025Q1: 27,929 shares; 2025Q2: 27,882 shares; 2025Q3: 28,236 shares; 2025Q4: 27,273 shares 27,273$13.2M4.67%-963Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,486 shares; 2024Q4: 48,150 shares; 2025Q1: 48,691 shares; 2025Q2: 47,256 shares; 2025Q3: 47,025 shares; 2025Q4: 47,013 shares 47,013$10.9M3.85%-12Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,900 shares; 2024Q4: 33,733 shares; 2025Q1: 32,840 shares; 2025Q2: 32,813 shares; 2025Q3: 32,686 shares; 2025Q4: 32,317 shares 32,317$10.4M3.69%-369Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,705 shares; 2024Q4: 49,546 shares; 2025Q1: 48,601 shares; 2025Q2: 47,966 shares; 2025Q3: 47,966 shares; 2025Q4: 47,641 shares 47,641$10.2M3.62%-325Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,137 shares; 2024Q4: 36,141 shares; 2025Q1: 35,930 shares; 2025Q2: 36,726 shares; 2025Q3: 39,551 shares; 2025Q4: 39,412 shares 39,412$10.2M3.6%-139Timeline
KRESPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 147,971 shares; 2025Q4: 146,881 shares 146,881$9.52M3.37%-1,090Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,754 shares; 2025Q2: 23,756 shares; 2025Q3: 23,737 shares; 2025Q4: 23,664 shares 23,664$8.19M2.9%-73Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,962 shares; 2024Q4: 21,759 shares; 2025Q1: 39,641 shares; 2025Q2: 39,574 shares; 2025Q3: 39,416 shares; 2025Q4: 39,189 shares 39,189$8.11M2.87%-227Timeline
AMLPALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 144,968 shares; 2024Q4: 151,571 shares; 2025Q1: 161,411 shares; 2025Q2: 164,125 shares; 2025Q3: 175,456 shares; 2025Q4: 172,307 shares 172,307$8.1M2.87%-3,149Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,368 shares; 2024Q4: 67,229 shares; 2025Q1: 65,322 shares; 2025Q2: 65,377 shares; 2025Q3: 71,481 shares; 2025Q4: 71,259 shares 71,259$7.5M2.66%-222Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,994 shares; 2024Q4: 22,426 shares; 2025Q1: 22,660 shares; 2025Q2: 25,179 shares; 2025Q3: 25,133 shares; 2025Q4: 25,059 shares 25,059$7.36M2.61%-74Timeline
RAYTHEON CORAYTHEON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,255 shares; 2024Q4: 59,850 shares; 2025Q1: 58,614 shares; 2025Q2: 39,552 shares; 2025Q3: 39,513 shares; 2025Q4: 39,264 shares 39,264$7.2M2.55%-249
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 99,342 shares; 2025Q4: 98,831 shares 98,831$6.65M2.36%-511Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,371 shares; 2024Q4: 18,202 shares; 2025Q1: 17,694 shares; 2025Q2: 18,060 shares; 2025Q3: 18,052 shares; 2025Q4: 18,007 shares 18,007$6.32M2.24%-45Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,055 shares; 2024Q4: 9,838 shares; 2025Q1: 9,868 shares; 2025Q2: 10,129 shares; 2025Q3: 10,109 shares; 2025Q4: 10,105 shares 10,105$5.86M2.08%-4Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,209 shares; 2024Q4: 26,075 shares; 2025Q1: 26,440 shares; 2025Q2: 27,294 shares; 2025Q3: 30,091 shares; 2025Q4: 29,980 shares 29,980$5.85M2.07%-111Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,485 shares; 2025Q2: 44,488 shares; 2025Q3: 44,491 shares; 2025Q4: 44,495 shares 44,495$5.6M1.99%+4Timeline
GRNYTIDAL TRUST IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 28,720 shares; 2025Q2: 67,295 shares; 2025Q3: 68,282 shares; 2025Q4: 223,159 shares 223,159$5.53M1.96%+154,877Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,977 shares; 2024Q4: 92,239 shares; 2025Q1: 91,699 shares; 2025Q2: 91,840 shares; 2025Q3: 31,223 shares; 2025Q4: 91,432 shares 91,432$5.03M1.78%+60,209Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,283 shares; 2024Q4: 18,571 shares; 2025Q1: 18,534 shares; 2025Q2: 21,035 shares; 2025Q3: 27,301 shares; 2025Q4: 27,301 shares 27,301$5.03M1.78%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,752 shares; 2025Q4: 7,544 shares 7,544$4.98M1.77%+2,792Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,501 shares; 2024Q4: 4,501 shares; 2025Q1: 4,501 shares; 2025Q2: 2,052 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,471 shares 15,471$4.84M1.72%newTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,703 shares; 2025Q1: 2,664 shares; 2025Q2: 4,364 shares; 2025Q3: 4,488 shares; 2025Q4: 4,463 shares 4,463$4.8M1.7%-25Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,378 shares; 2024Q4: 19,230 shares; 2025Q1: 18,967 shares; 2025Q2: 18,973 shares; 2025Q3: 19,001 shares; 2025Q4: 18,922 shares 18,922$4.66M1.65%-79Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,554 shares; 2024Q4: 35,343 shares; 2025Q1: 20,358 shares; 2025Q2: 20,379 shares; 2025Q3: 20,403 shares; 2025Q4: 20,288 shares 20,288$4.64M1.64%-115Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,428 shares; 2024Q4: 31,566 shares; 2025Q1: 31,292 shares; 2025Q2: 31,227 shares; 2025Q3: 31,223 shares; 2025Q4: 30,668 shares 30,668$4.4M1.56%-555Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 52,735 shares; 2025Q1: 51,930 shares; 2025Q2: 51,888 shares; 2025Q3: 51,788 shares; 2025Q4: 51,788 shares 51,788$4.23M1.5%0Timeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,158 shares; 2024Q4: 35,905 shares; 2025Q1: 35,762 shares; 2025Q2: 35,881 shares; 2025Q3: 37,187 shares; 2025Q4: 37,259 shares 37,259$4.21M1.49%+72Timeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,399 shares; 2024Q4: 38,769 shares; 2025Q1: 38,832 shares; 2025Q2: 38,873 shares; 2025Q3: 38,920 shares; 2025Q4: 38,855 shares 38,855$3.74M1.33%-65Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,616 shares; 2024Q4: 58,200 shares; 2025Q1: 58,067 shares; 2025Q2: 57,973 shares; 2025Q3: 58,400 shares; 2025Q4: 91,775 shares 91,775$3.74M1.32%+33,375Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,512 shares; 2024Q4: 21,407 shares; 2025Q1: 20,948 shares; 2025Q2: 22,119 shares; 2025Q3: 22,095 shares; 2025Q4: 22,110 shares 22,110$3.37M1.19%+15Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,951 shares; 2025Q4: 5,921 shares 5,921$3.35M1.19%-30Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,589 shares 25,589$3M1.06%newTimeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 431,009 shares; 2024Q4: 43,367 shares; 2025Q1: 49,229 shares; 2025Q2: 47,488 shares; 2025Q3: 47,537 shares; 2025Q4: 47,589 shares 47,589$2.61M0.92%+52Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 653 shares; 2024Q4: 3,425 shares; 2025Q1: 3,425 shares; 2025Q2: 3,245 shares; 2025Q3: 3,425 shares; 2025Q4: 6,470 shares 6,470$2.56M0.91%+3,045Timeline
PEYINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 98,051 shares; 2024Q4: 102,892 shares; 2025Q1: 104,890 shares; 2025Q2: 105,613 shares; 2025Q3: 106,086 shares; 2025Q4: 108,031 shares 108,031$2.2M0.78%+1,945Timeline
VPRBVPR BRANDS LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 81,415 shares; 2025Q4: 81,140 shares 81,140$1.97M0.7%-275Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,500 shares 10,500$1.87M0.66%newTimeline
RSPNINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,410 shares; 2024Q4: 28,417 shares; 2025Q1: 28,423 shares; 2025Q2: 28,429 shares; 2025Q3: 28,436 shares; 2025Q4: 28,440 shares 28,440$1.61M0.57%+4Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,776 shares; 2024Q4: 4,801 shares; 2025Q1: 4,814 shares; 2025Q2: 4,777 shares; 2025Q3: 4,774 shares; 2025Q4: 4,790 shares 4,790$1.61M0.57%+16Timeline
IHIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,926 shares; 2024Q4: 22,381 shares; 2025Q1: 22,385 shares; 2025Q2: 21,622 shares; 2025Q3: 21,629 shares; 2025Q4: 20,284 shares 20,284$1.26M0.45%-1,345Timeline
LANDOGLADSTONE LD CORP CUM RED PFDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,968 shares; 2024Q4: 4,968 shares; 2025Q1: 54,968 shares; 2025Q2: 54,568 shares; 2025Q3: 54,568 shares; 2025Q4: 54,568 shares 54,568$1.02M0.36%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,403 shares; 2025Q1: 6,408 shares; 2025Q2: 6,412 shares; 2025Q3: 6,417 shares; 2025Q4: 6,256 shares 6,256$896K0.32%-161Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,765 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,740 shares; 2025Q3: 1,740 shares; 2025Q4: 1,740 shares 1,740$816K0.29%0Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,416 shares; 2024Q4: 2,456 shares; 2025Q1: 2,286 shares; 2025Q2: 2,241 shares; 2025Q3: 2,222 shares; 2025Q4: 5,413 shares 5,413$779K0.28%+3,191Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,175 shares; 2024Q4: 4,181 shares; 2025Q1: 4,275 shares; 2025Q2: 4,279 shares; 2025Q3: 4,285 shares; 2025Q4: 4,289 shares 4,289$665K0.24%+4Timeline
SPLVINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,986 shares; 2024Q4: 10,008 shares; 2025Q1: 10,030 shares; 2025Q2: 10,065 shares; 2025Q3: 10,084 shares; 2025Q4: 8,782 shares 8,782$627K0.22%-1,302Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,755 shares; 2024Q4: 6,857 shares; 2025Q1: 6,649 shares; 2025Q2: 6,673 shares; 2025Q3: 6,698 shares; 2025Q4: 13,440 shares 13,440$601K0.21%+6,742Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 353,858 shares; 2024Q4: 13,985 shares; 2025Q1: 14,020 shares; 2025Q2: 21,097 shares; 2025Q3: 21,153 shares; 2025Q4: 21,768 shares 21,768$597K0.21%+615Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,008 shares; 2024Q4: 30,806 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,768 shares; 2025Q3: 16,463 shares; 2025Q4: 15,586 shares 15,586$483K0.17%-877Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 653 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 653 shares; 2025Q3: 653 shares; 2025Q4: 653 shares 653$445K0.16%0Timeline
EOIEATON VANCE ENHANCED EQUITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,202 shares; 2024Q4: 22,217 shares; 2025Q1: 22,748 shares; 2025Q2: 21,569 shares; 2025Q3: 21,569 shares; 2025Q4: 21,069 shares 21,069$433K0.15%-500Timeline
VANGUARD HEALTH CARE FUNDVANGUARD HEALTH CARE FUNDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,446 shares; 2024Q4: 1,392 shares; 2025Q1: 1,507 shares; 2025Q2: 1,507 shares; 2025Q3: 1,482 shares; 2025Q4: 1,482 shares 1,482$427K0.15%0
BDJBLACKROCK ENHANCED EQUITY DIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,839 shares; 2024Q4: 44,943 shares; 2025Q1: 44,631 shares; 2025Q2: 44,174 shares; 2025Q3: 44,289 shares; 2025Q4: 44,046 shares 44,046$418K0.15%-243Timeline
XNIEXVIRTUS EQUITY & CONV INCM FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,116 shares; 2024Q4: 17,684 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,569 shares; 2025Q3: 16,845 shares; 2025Q4: 16,476 shares 16,476$411K0.15%-369Timeline
IBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,168 shares; 2024Q4: 2,143 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,143 shares; 2025Q3: 2,103 shares; 2025Q4: 2,103 shares 2,103$355K0.13%0Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,025 shares; 2024Q4: 5,025 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,125 shares; 2025Q4: 5,125 shares 5,125$338K0.12%0Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,186 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,191 shares; 2025Q3: 2,193 shares; 2025Q4: 2,195 shares 2,195$315K0.11%+2Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PYLDPIMCO ETF TR352,982$9.47Mshares
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS I8,777$2.39Mshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001632253-26-000001 base2026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set