Skip to content

Brentview Investment Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2052564, NORTHFIELD, IL

Brentview Investment Management LLC reported $252,728,889 across 63 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-30. Its ten largest share positions make up 42.08% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002052564-26-000005

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$253M
Holdings
63
Top 10 weight
42.08%
New
2
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TSMnew+11,602$5.54M
GOOGLadded+7,700$2.75M
GSKadded+28,336$1.49M
MSFTadded+1,452$542K
AAPLadded+1,148$332K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MDTexited-42,671-$3.7M
LRCXreduced-5,403-$2.34M
MSreduced-6,875-$1.44M
TMUSreduced-3,016-$506K
COSTreduced-237-$222K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002052564-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $252,728,889, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 47,235 shares; 2025Q1: 49,302 shares; 2025Q2: 48,443 shares; 2025Q3: 42,207 shares; 2025Q4: 42,273 shares; 2026Q1: 43,910 shares; 2026Q2: 38,507 shares 38,507$16.7M6.6%-5,403Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 32,268 shares; 2025Q1: 33,738 shares; 2025Q2: 33,223 shares; 2025Q3: 34,468 shares; 2025Q4: 34,600 shares; 2026Q1: 36,012 shares; 2026Q2: 37,464 shares 37,464$14M5.53%+1,452Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 45,474 shares; 2025Q1: 47,697 shares; 2025Q2: 42,999 shares; 2025Q3: 44,709 shares; 2025Q4: 44,656 shares; 2026Q1: 46,496 shares; 2026Q2: 47,644 shares 47,644$13.8M5.45%+1,148Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,421 shares; 2025Q4: 21,837 shares; 2026Q1: 22,728 shares; 2026Q2: 30,428 shares 30,428$10.9M4.3%+7,700Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 18,850 shares; 2025Q1: 20,061 shares; 2025Q2: 17,413 shares; 2025Q3: 18,304 shares; 2025Q4: 18,372 shares; 2026Q1: 19,284 shares; 2026Q2: 19,704 shares 19,704$9.68M3.83%+420Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 40,843 shares; 2025Q1: 41,694 shares; 2025Q2: 41,402 shares; 2025Q3: 41,980 shares; 2025Q4: 42,069 shares; 2026Q1: 42,735 shares; 2026Q2: 43,235 shares 43,235$9.55M3.78%+500Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 24,076 shares; 2025Q1: 25,374 shares; 2025Q2: 24,924 shares; 2025Q3: 25,864 shares; 2025Q4: 26,128 shares; 2026Q1: 27,330 shares; 2026Q2: 28,187 shares 28,187$9.23M3.65%+857Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 21,959 shares; 2025Q1: 23,158 shares; 2025Q2: 22,723 shares; 2025Q3: 18,538 shares; 2025Q4: 18,926 shares; 2026Q1: 19,701 shares; 2026Q2: 20,227 shares 20,227$7.64M3.02%+526Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 35,127 shares; 2025Q1: 37,323 shares; 2025Q2: 36,598 shares; 2025Q3: 38,275 shares; 2025Q4: 38,630 shares; 2026Q1: 40,524 shares; 2026Q2: 41,545 shares 41,545$7.52M2.97%+1,021Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 38,833 shares; 2025Q1: 40,876 shares; 2025Q2: 40,184 shares; 2025Q3: 41,567 shares; 2025Q4: 41,694 shares; 2026Q1: 43,704 shares; 2026Q2: 44,736 shares 44,736$7.42M2.93%+1,032Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 37,154 shares; 2025Q1: 39,166 shares; 2025Q2: 38,463 shares; 2025Q3: 39,824 shares; 2025Q4: 40,077 shares; 2026Q1: 41,800 shares; 2026Q2: 34,925 shares 34,925$7.3M2.89%-6,875Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 20,129 shares; 2025Q1: 21,356 shares; 2025Q2: 20,929 shares; 2025Q3: 26,266 shares; 2025Q4: 26,597 shares; 2026Q1: 27,741 shares; 2026Q2: 28,682 shares 28,682$7.28M2.88%+941Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 11,991 shares; 2025Q1: 12,725 shares; 2025Q2: 12,468 shares; 2025Q3: 12,882 shares; 2025Q4: 12,942 shares; 2026Q1: 13,478 shares; 2026Q2: 13,825 shares 13,825$7.17M2.84%+347Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,646 shares; 2025Q1: 3,874 shares; 2025Q2: 5,374 shares; 2025Q3: 5,545 shares; 2025Q4: 5,572 shares; 2026Q1: 5,718 shares; 2026Q2: 5,906 shares 5,906$7.08M2.8%+188Timeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,227 shares; 2026Q2: 24,422 shares 24,422$6.55M2.59%+1,195Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 52,459 shares; 2025Q1: 65,877 shares; 2025Q2: 65,301 shares; 2025Q3: 68,080 shares; 2025Q4: 68,459 shares; 2026Q1: 71,142 shares; 2026Q2: 73,177 shares 73,177$6.42M2.54%+2,035Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,488 shares; 2025Q1: 4,728 shares; 2025Q2: 5,740 shares; 2025Q3: 6,050 shares; 2025Q4: 6,097 shares; 2026Q1: 6,371 shares; 2026Q2: 6,537 shares 6,537$6.39M2.53%+166Timeline
MLIMUELLER INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,639 shares; 2025Q3: 39,599 shares; 2025Q4: 39,915 shares; 2026Q1: 48,819 shares; 2026Q2: 50,159 shares 50,159$6.17M2.44%+1,340Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 15,132 shares; 2025Q1: 15,944 shares; 2025Q2: 15,677 shares; 2025Q3: 16,223 shares; 2025Q4: 20,935 shares; 2026Q1: 21,831 shares; 2026Q2: 22,441 shares 22,441$6.1M2.42%+610Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 34,645 shares; 2025Q1: 36,497 shares; 2025Q2: 35,883 shares; 2025Q3: 37,176 shares; 2025Q4: 37,429 shares; 2026Q1: 39,023 shares; 2026Q2: 40,158 shares 40,158$6.08M2.41%+1,135Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 32,293 shares; 2025Q1: 34,028 shares; 2025Q2: 33,452 shares; 2025Q3: 34,653 shares; 2025Q4: 47,137 shares; 2026Q1: 49,114 shares; 2026Q2: 50,495 shares 50,495$5.9M2.33%+1,381Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 14,709 shares; 2025Q1: 15,444 shares; 2025Q2: 15,185 shares; 2025Q3: 15,725 shares; 2025Q4: 15,810 shares; 2026Q1: 16,477 shares; 2026Q2: 16,968 shares 16,968$5.82M2.3%+491Timeline
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 78,510 shares; 2026Q2: 106,846 shares 106,846$5.6M2.22%+28,336Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,602 shares 11,602$5.54M2.19%newTimeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,986 shares; 2025Q2: 21,671 shares; 2025Q3: 22,754 shares; 2025Q4: 22,837 shares; 2026Q1: 23,768 shares; 2026Q2: 24,444 shares 24,444$5.45M2.16%+676Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,272 shares; 2026Q1: 22,442 shares; 2026Q2: 23,070 shares 23,070$5.24M2.07%+628Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 19,957 shares; 2025Q1: 21,273 shares; 2025Q2: 20,884 shares; 2025Q3: 21,649 shares; 2025Q4: 21,742 shares; 2026Q1: 22,691 shares; 2026Q2: 23,380 shares 23,380$5.16M2.04%+689Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,935 shares; 2025Q1: 5,154 shares; 2025Q2: 5,069 shares; 2025Q3: 5,252 shares; 2025Q4: 5,269 shares; 2026Q1: 5,484 shares; 2026Q2: 5,247 shares 5,247$4.91M1.94%-237Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,295 shares; 2025Q1: 5,620 shares; 2025Q2: 5,505 shares; 2025Q3: 5,723 shares; 2025Q4: 5,790 shares; 2026Q1: 6,027 shares; 2026Q2: 6,240 shares 6,240$4.72M1.87%+213Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 14,471 shares; 2025Q1: 15,222 shares; 2025Q2: 14,962 shares; 2025Q3: 15,490 shares; 2025Q4: 15,635 shares; 2026Q1: 16,643 shares; 2026Q2: 16,978 shares 16,978$4.22M1.67%+335Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 43,551 shares; 2025Q1: 45,846 shares; 2025Q2: 45,047 shares; 2025Q3: 46,592 shares; 2025Q4: 46,905 shares; 2026Q1: 37,430 shares; 2026Q2: 38,452 shares 38,452$4.11M1.63%+1,022Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,529 shares; 2025Q1: 3,772 shares; 2025Q2: 3,709 shares; 2025Q3: 3,845 shares; 2025Q4: 3,859 shares; 2026Q1: 4,040 shares; 2026Q2: 4,156 shares 4,156$4M1.58%+116Timeline
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 16,774 shares; 2025Q1: 16,774 shares; 2025Q2: 16,774 shares; 2025Q3: 16,774 shares; 2025Q4: 16,774 shares; 2026Q1: 16,774 shares; 2026Q2: 16,000 shares 16,000$3.88M1.54%-774Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 22,078 shares; 2025Q1: 23,276 shares; 2025Q2: 22,879 shares; 2025Q3: 23,694 shares; 2025Q4: 23,597 shares; 2026Q1: 24,884 shares; 2026Q2: 25,526 shares 25,526$3.46M1.37%+642Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 47,276 shares; 2025Q1: 49,814 shares; 2025Q2: 48,958 shares; 2025Q3: 50,715 shares; 2025Q4: 50,539 shares; 2026Q1: 53,370 shares; 2026Q2: 54,835 shares 54,835$3.4M1.34%+1,465Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 24,003 shares; 2025Q1: 21,174 shares; 2025Q2: 20,878 shares; 2025Q3: 21,690 shares; 2025Q4: 21,724 shares; 2026Q1: 22,560 shares; 2026Q2: 19,544 shares 19,544$3.28M1.3%-3,016Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 17,113 shares; 2025Q1: 17,996 shares; 2025Q2: 17,703 shares; 2025Q3: 18,307 shares; 2025Q4: 18,363 shares; 2026Q1: 19,133 shares; 2026Q2: 19,646 shares 19,646$3.27M1.3%+513Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,500 shares; 2025Q2: 3,500 shares; 2025Q3: 3,500 shares; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$275K0.11%0Timeline
UTWORBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares; 2026Q2: 4,000 shares 4,000$192K0.08%0Timeline
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 965 shares; 2025Q1: 755 shares; 2025Q2: 755 shares; 2025Q3: 755 shares; 2025Q4: 755 shares; 2026Q1: 755 shares; 2026Q2: 755 shares 755$116K0.05%0Timeline
LYGLLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 11,278 shares; 2025Q1: 26,741 shares; 2025Q2: 26,741 shares; 2025Q3: 26,741 shares; 2025Q4: 26,741 shares; 2026Q1: 26,741 shares; 2026Q2: 19,108 shares 19,108$111K0.04%-7,633Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$90.7K0.04%0Timeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 671 shares; 2025Q2: 671 shares; 2025Q3: 671 shares; 2025Q4: 671 shares; 2026Q1: 671 shares; 2026Q2: 671 shares 671$81.5K0.03%0Timeline
ISCVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$78.3K0.03%0Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 700 shares; 2025Q3: 1,700 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares; 2026Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$75.9K0.03%0Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,334 shares; 2025Q1: 2,334 shares; 2025Q2: 2,334 shares; 2025Q3: 2,334 shares; 2025Q4: 2,334 shares; 2026Q1: 2,334 shares; 2026Q2: 1,579 shares 1,579$75.7K0.03%-755Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 700 shares; 2025Q2: 700 shares; 2025Q3: 700 shares; 2025Q4: 1,400 shares; 2026Q1: 1,400 shares; 2026Q2: 1,400 shares 1,400$74.4K0.03%0Timeline
IHIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares; 2026Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$74.1K0.03%0Timeline
IXORIX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,760 shares; 2025Q2: 1,760 shares; 2025Q3: 1,760 shares; 2025Q4: 1,760 shares; 2026Q1: 1,760 shares; 2026Q2: 1,760 shares 1,760$67K0.03%0Timeline
ECHISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,500 shares; 2025Q2: 1,500 shares; 2025Q3: 1,500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,500 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares; 2026Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$59.5K0.02%0Timeline
NLRVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 500 shares; 2025Q2: 500 shares; 2025Q3: 500 shares; 2025Q4: 500 shares; 2026Q1: 500 shares; 2026Q2: 500 shares 500$58K0.02%0Timeline
IHFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$55.3K0.02%0Timeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 693 shares; 2026Q2: 693 shares 693$53.9K0.02%0Timeline
IEZISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$53.8K0.02%0Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 923 shares; 2025Q2: 923 shares; 2025Q3: 923 shares; 2025Q4: 923 shares; 2026Q1: 923 shares; 2026Q2: 923 shares 923$50K0.02%0Timeline
TOLZPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 800 shares; 2025Q2: 800 shares; 2025Q3: 800 shares; 2025Q4: 800 shares; 2026Q1: 800 shares; 2026Q2: 800 shares 800$47.4K0.02%0Timeline
FTWOEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$43.2K0.02%0Timeline
RAAXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$39.7K0.02%0Timeline
SNYSANOFI SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 763 shares; 2025Q2: 763 shares; 2025Q3: 763 shares; 2025Q4: 763 shares; 2026Q1: 763 shares; 2026Q2: 763 shares 763$32.5K0.01%0Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 491 shares; 2026Q1: 491 shares; 2026Q2: 491 shares 491$29.5K0.01%0Timeline
AMCRAMCOR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 635 shares; 2026Q2: 635 shares 635$27.5K0.01%0Timeline
SNNSMITH & NEPHEW PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 700 shares; 2025Q2: 700 shares; 2025Q3: 700 shares; 2025Q4: 700 shares; 2026Q1: 700 shares; 2026Q2: 700 shares 700$20.2K0.01%0Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 0 shares 0$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MDTMEDTRONIC PLC42,671$3.7Mshares
TLTISHARES TR1,000$86.7Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002052564-26-000005 base2026-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set