Skip to content

Brentview Investment Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2052564, NORTHFIELD, IL

Brentview Investment Management LLC reported $231,273,122 across 63 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 40.04% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002052564-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$231M
Holdings
63
Top 10 weight
40.04%
New
5
Sold out
8

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TRGPnew+23,227$5.82M
GSKnew+78,510$4.33M
MLIadded+8,904$987K
MSFTadded+1,412$523K
AAPLadded+1,840$467K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ORCLexited-21,688-$4.23M
UNHexited-11,596-$3.83M
CRHreduced-9,475-$996K
SPYexited-332-$226K
XARexited-200-$48.2K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002052564-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $231,273,122, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 32,268 shares; 2025Q1: 33,738 shares; 2025Q2: 33,223 shares; 2025Q3: 34,468 shares; 2025Q4: 34,600 shares; 2026Q1: 36,012 shares 36,012$13.3M5.76%+1,412Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 40,843 shares; 2025Q1: 41,694 shares; 2025Q2: 41,402 shares; 2025Q3: 41,980 shares; 2025Q4: 42,069 shares; 2026Q1: 42,735 shares 42,735$12.6M5.46%+666Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 45,474 shares; 2025Q1: 47,697 shares; 2025Q2: 42,999 shares; 2025Q3: 44,709 shares; 2025Q4: 44,656 shares; 2026Q1: 46,496 shares 46,496$11.8M5.1%+1,840Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 47,235 shares; 2025Q1: 49,302 shares; 2025Q2: 48,443 shares; 2025Q3: 42,207 shares; 2025Q4: 42,273 shares; 2026Q1: 43,910 shares 43,910$9.38M4.06%+1,637Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 38,833 shares; 2025Q1: 40,876 shares; 2025Q2: 40,184 shares; 2025Q3: 41,567 shares; 2025Q4: 41,694 shares; 2026Q1: 43,704 shares 43,704$9.04M3.91%+2,010Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 24,076 shares; 2025Q1: 25,374 shares; 2025Q2: 24,924 shares; 2025Q3: 25,864 shares; 2025Q4: 26,128 shares; 2026Q1: 27,330 shares 27,330$8.04M3.48%+1,202Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 18,850 shares; 2025Q1: 20,061 shares; 2025Q2: 17,413 shares; 2025Q3: 18,304 shares; 2025Q4: 18,372 shares; 2026Q1: 19,284 shares 19,284$8.04M3.47%+912Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 37,154 shares; 2025Q1: 39,166 shares; 2025Q2: 38,463 shares; 2025Q3: 39,824 shares; 2025Q4: 40,077 shares; 2026Q1: 41,800 shares 41,800$6.88M2.97%+1,723Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 20,129 shares; 2025Q1: 21,356 shares; 2025Q2: 20,929 shares; 2025Q3: 26,266 shares; 2025Q4: 26,597 shares; 2026Q1: 27,741 shares 27,741$6.78M2.93%+1,144Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 35,127 shares; 2025Q1: 37,323 shares; 2025Q2: 36,598 shares; 2025Q3: 38,275 shares; 2025Q4: 38,630 shares; 2026Q1: 40,524 shares 40,524$6.7M2.9%+1,894Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 11,991 shares; 2025Q1: 12,725 shares; 2025Q2: 12,468 shares; 2025Q3: 12,882 shares; 2025Q4: 12,942 shares; 2026Q1: 13,478 shares 13,478$6.68M2.89%+536Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 52,459 shares; 2025Q1: 65,877 shares; 2025Q2: 65,301 shares; 2025Q3: 68,080 shares; 2025Q4: 68,459 shares; 2026Q1: 71,142 shares 71,142$6.61M2.86%+2,683Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,421 shares; 2025Q4: 21,837 shares; 2026Q1: 22,728 shares 22,728$6.54M2.83%+891Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 34,645 shares; 2025Q1: 36,497 shares; 2025Q2: 35,883 shares; 2025Q3: 37,176 shares; 2025Q4: 37,429 shares; 2026Q1: 39,023 shares 39,023$6.23M2.69%+1,594Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 21,959 shares; 2025Q1: 23,158 shares; 2025Q2: 22,723 shares; 2025Q3: 18,538 shares; 2025Q4: 18,926 shares; 2026Q1: 19,701 shares 19,701$6.1M2.64%+775Timeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,227 shares 23,227$5.82M2.52%newTimeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,488 shares; 2025Q1: 4,728 shares; 2025Q2: 5,740 shares; 2025Q3: 6,050 shares; 2025Q4: 6,097 shares; 2026Q1: 6,371 shares 6,371$5.7M2.47%+274Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 32,293 shares; 2025Q1: 34,028 shares; 2025Q2: 33,452 shares; 2025Q3: 34,653 shares; 2025Q4: 47,137 shares; 2026Q1: 49,114 shares 49,114$5.69M2.46%+1,977Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,935 shares; 2025Q1: 5,154 shares; 2025Q2: 5,069 shares; 2025Q3: 5,252 shares; 2025Q4: 5,269 shares; 2026Q1: 5,484 shares 5,484$5.46M2.36%+215Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,986 shares; 2025Q2: 21,671 shares; 2025Q3: 22,754 shares; 2025Q4: 22,837 shares; 2026Q1: 23,768 shares 23,768$5.46M2.36%+931Timeline
MLIMUELLER INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,639 shares; 2025Q3: 39,599 shares; 2025Q4: 39,915 shares; 2026Q1: 48,819 shares 48,819$5.41M2.34%+8,904Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 19,957 shares; 2025Q1: 21,273 shares; 2025Q2: 20,884 shares; 2025Q3: 21,649 shares; 2025Q4: 21,742 shares; 2026Q1: 22,691 shares 22,691$5.36M2.32%+949Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 15,132 shares; 2025Q1: 15,944 shares; 2025Q2: 15,677 shares; 2025Q3: 16,223 shares; 2025Q4: 20,935 shares; 2026Q1: 21,831 shares 21,831$5.3M2.29%+896Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,646 shares; 2025Q1: 3,874 shares; 2025Q2: 5,374 shares; 2025Q3: 5,545 shares; 2025Q4: 5,572 shares; 2026Q1: 5,718 shares 5,718$5.26M2.27%+146Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,295 shares; 2025Q1: 5,620 shares; 2025Q2: 5,505 shares; 2025Q3: 5,723 shares; 2025Q4: 5,790 shares; 2026Q1: 6,027 shares 6,027$5.22M2.26%+237Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 14,709 shares; 2025Q1: 15,444 shares; 2025Q2: 15,185 shares; 2025Q3: 15,725 shares; 2025Q4: 15,810 shares; 2026Q1: 16,477 shares 16,477$4.98M2.15%+667Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 24,003 shares; 2025Q1: 21,174 shares; 2025Q2: 20,878 shares; 2025Q3: 21,690 shares; 2025Q4: 21,724 shares; 2026Q1: 22,560 shares 22,560$4.74M2.05%+836Timeline
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 16,774 shares; 2025Q1: 16,774 shares; 2025Q2: 16,774 shares; 2025Q3: 16,774 shares; 2025Q4: 16,774 shares; 2026Q1: 16,774 shares 16,774$4.71M2.04%0Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 14,471 shares; 2025Q1: 15,222 shares; 2025Q2: 14,962 shares; 2025Q3: 15,490 shares; 2025Q4: 15,635 shares; 2026Q1: 16,643 shares 16,643$4.65M2.01%+1,008Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,272 shares; 2026Q1: 22,442 shares 22,442$4.44M1.92%+1,170Timeline
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 78,510 shares 78,510$4.33M1.87%newTimeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 43,551 shares; 2025Q1: 45,846 shares; 2025Q2: 45,047 shares; 2025Q3: 46,592 shares; 2025Q4: 46,905 shares; 2026Q1: 37,430 shares 37,430$3.93M1.7%-9,475Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,529 shares; 2025Q1: 3,772 shares; 2025Q2: 3,709 shares; 2025Q3: 3,845 shares; 2025Q4: 3,859 shares; 2026Q1: 4,040 shares 4,040$3.89M1.68%+181Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 22,078 shares; 2025Q1: 23,276 shares; 2025Q2: 22,879 shares; 2025Q3: 23,694 shares; 2025Q4: 23,597 shares; 2026Q1: 24,884 shares 24,884$3.86M1.67%+1,287Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 38,258 shares; 2025Q1: 40,283 shares; 2025Q2: 39,519 shares; 2025Q3: 40,830 shares; 2025Q4: 41,046 shares; 2026Q1: 42,671 shares 42,671$3.7M1.6%+1,625Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 17,113 shares; 2025Q1: 17,996 shares; 2025Q2: 17,703 shares; 2025Q3: 18,307 shares; 2025Q4: 18,363 shares; 2026Q1: 19,133 shares 19,133$3.32M1.43%+770Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 47,276 shares; 2025Q1: 49,814 shares; 2025Q2: 48,958 shares; 2025Q3: 50,715 shares; 2025Q4: 50,539 shares; 2026Q1: 53,370 shares 53,370$3.27M1.41%+2,831Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,500 shares; 2025Q2: 3,500 shares; 2025Q3: 3,500 shares; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares 3,000$275K0.12%+500Timeline
UTWORBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$193K0.08%0Timeline
LYGLLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 11,278 shares; 2025Q1: 26,741 shares; 2025Q2: 26,741 shares; 2025Q3: 26,741 shares; 2025Q4: 26,741 shares; 2026Q1: 26,741 shares 26,741$135K0.06%0Timeline
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 965 shares; 2025Q1: 755 shares; 2025Q2: 755 shares; 2025Q3: 755 shares; 2025Q4: 755 shares; 2026Q1: 755 shares 755$129K0.06%0Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares 2,000$91.8K0.04%0Timeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$86.7K0.04%0Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,334 shares; 2025Q1: 2,334 shares; 2025Q2: 2,334 shares; 2025Q3: 2,334 shares; 2025Q4: 2,334 shares; 2026Q1: 2,334 shares 2,334$85.8K0.04%0Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 700 shares; 2025Q2: 700 shares; 2025Q3: 700 shares; 2025Q4: 1,400 shares; 2026Q1: 1,400 shares 1,400$85.8K0.04%0Timeline
IHIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares 1,500$80K0.03%+500Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 700 shares; 2025Q3: 1,700 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares 1,500$75.9K0.03%newTimeline
ISCVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$69.5K0.03%0Timeline
NLRVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 500 shares; 2025Q2: 500 shares; 2025Q3: 500 shares; 2025Q4: 500 shares; 2026Q1: 500 shares 500$66.6K0.03%0Timeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 693 shares 693$63K0.03%newTimeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 671 shares; 2025Q2: 671 shares; 2025Q3: 671 shares; 2025Q4: 671 shares; 2026Q1: 671 shares 671$62.6K0.03%0Timeline
ECHISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,500 shares; 2025Q2: 1,500 shares; 2025Q3: 1,500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,500 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares 1,500$59.6K0.03%0Timeline
IEZISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares 2,000$57.9K0.03%+1,000Timeline
IXORIX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,760 shares; 2025Q2: 1,760 shares; 2025Q3: 1,760 shares; 2025Q4: 1,760 shares; 2026Q1: 1,760 shares 1,760$52.8K0.02%0Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 923 shares; 2025Q2: 923 shares; 2025Q3: 923 shares; 2025Q4: 923 shares; 2026Q1: 923 shares 923$50K0.02%0Timeline
TOLZPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 800 shares; 2025Q2: 800 shares; 2025Q3: 800 shares; 2025Q4: 800 shares; 2026Q1: 800 shares 800$48K0.02%0Timeline
FTWOEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$45.4K0.02%0Timeline
IHFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$41.9K0.02%0Timeline
RAAXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$40.7K0.02%0Timeline
SNYSANOFI SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 763 shares; 2025Q2: 763 shares; 2025Q3: 763 shares; 2025Q4: 763 shares; 2026Q1: 763 shares 763$36.8K0.02%0Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 491 shares; 2026Q1: 491 shares 491$28K0.01%0Timeline
AMCRAMCOR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 635 shares 635$25.2K0.01%newTimeline
SNNSMITH & NEPHEW PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 700 shares; 2025Q2: 700 shares; 2025Q3: 700 shares; 2025Q4: 700 shares; 2026Q1: 700 shares 700$22.2K0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ORCLORACLE CORP21,688$4.23Mshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC11,596$3.83Mshares
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T332$226Kshares
XARSPDR SERIES TRUST200$48.2Kshares
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLC3,176$26.5Kshares
CRBGCOREBRIDGE FINL INC320$9.65Kshares
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INC56$7.29Kshares
MICCMAGNUM ICE CREAM CO NV110$1.74Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002052564-26-000003 base2026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set