Skip to content

Bouvel Investment Partners, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1839122, PHOENIXVILLE, PA

Bouvel Investment Partners, LLC reported $344,642,140 across 78 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 32.19% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001839122-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$345M
Holdings
78
Top 10 weight
32.19%
New
8
Sold out
10

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ETRnew+66,492$7.47M
NFLXnew+69,469$6.68M
PRFadded+118,706$5.64M
AAPLnew+21,655$5.5M
PULSnew+87,683$4.34M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
INTUexited-9,775-$6.47M
KKRexited-49,876-$6.36M
CRMexited-19,905-$5.27M
UBERexited-54,651-$4.47M
MRSHexited-13,651-$2.53M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001839122-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $344,642,140, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BONDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 121,748 shares; 2025Q1: 123,759 shares; 2025Q2: 133,748 shares; 2025Q3: 152,100 shares; 2025Q4: 237,842 shares; 2026Q1: 238,621 shares 238,621$22M6.39%+779Timeline
EVTRMORGAN STANLEY ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 235,817 shares; 2025Q1: 240,903 shares; 2025Q2: 251,147 shares; 2025Q3: 241,427 shares; 2025Q4: 266,424 shares; 2026Q1: 261,072 shares 261,072$13.2M3.84%-5,352Timeline
CGDVCAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 269,954 shares; 2025Q3: 261,301 shares; 2025Q4: 280,688 shares; 2026Q1: 274,502 shares 274,502$11.7M3.39%-6,186Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 35,531 shares; 2025Q3: 35,175 shares; 2025Q4: 36,010 shares; 2026Q1: 36,234 shares 36,234$11.2M3.25%+224Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 76,704 shares; 2025Q1: 74,553 shares; 2025Q2: 76,961 shares; 2025Q3: 62,922 shares; 2025Q4: 63,378 shares; 2026Q1: 63,495 shares 63,495$11.1M3.21%+117Timeline
PRFINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 137,124 shares; 2025Q1: 141,048 shares; 2025Q2: 77,869 shares; 2025Q3: 75,864 shares; 2025Q4: 79,589 shares; 2026Q1: 198,295 shares 198,295$9.42M2.73%+118,706Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 41,986 shares; 2025Q1: 41,481 shares; 2025Q2: 42,077 shares; 2025Q3: 41,362 shares; 2025Q4: 42,061 shares; 2026Q1: 42,336 shares 42,336$8.82M2.56%+275Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 176,686 shares; 2025Q1: 178,840 shares; 2025Q2: 142,025 shares; 2025Q3: 135,681 shares; 2025Q4: 145,588 shares; 2026Q1: 147,035 shares 147,035$8.33M2.42%+1,447Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 168,394 shares; 2025Q4: 171,248 shares; 2026Q1: 172,727 shares 172,727$7.62M2.21%+1,479Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,435 shares; 2025Q4: 10,360 shares; 2026Q1: 10,658 shares 10,658$7.49M2.17%+298Timeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 66,492 shares 66,492$7.47M2.17%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,803 shares; 2025Q1: 19,467 shares; 2025Q2: 19,805 shares; 2025Q3: 19,506 shares; 2025Q4: 19,826 shares; 2026Q1: 19,944 shares 19,944$7.38M2.14%+118Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 71,392 shares; 2025Q1: 69,939 shares; 2025Q2: 72,628 shares; 2025Q3: 71,601 shares; 2025Q4: 72,543 shares; 2026Q1: 73,057 shares 73,057$7.24M2.1%+514Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 24,622 shares; 2025Q1: 24,381 shares; 2025Q2: 24,658 shares; 2025Q3: 24,442 shares; 2025Q4: 24,823 shares; 2026Q1: 24,964 shares 24,964$7.08M2.06%+141Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 24,054 shares; 2025Q1: 23,787 shares; 2025Q2: 24,121 shares; 2025Q3: 23,774 shares; 2025Q4: 24,181 shares; 2026Q1: 24,349 shares 24,349$7M2.03%+168Timeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,810 shares; 2025Q1: 22,529 shares; 2025Q2: 22,183 shares; 2025Q3: 22,627 shares; 2025Q4: 22,575 shares; 2026Q1: 23,389 shares 23,389$6.93M2.01%+814Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,356 shares; 2025Q1: 13,950 shares; 2025Q2: 14,327 shares; 2025Q3: 14,254 shares; 2025Q4: 14,505 shares; 2026Q1: 14,597 shares 14,597$6.73M1.95%+92Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 69,469 shares 69,469$6.68M1.94%newTimeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,019 shares; 2025Q1: 19,785 shares; 2025Q2: 19,237 shares; 2025Q3: 19,650 shares; 2025Q4: 19,555 shares; 2026Q1: 20,269 shares 20,269$6.52M1.89%+714Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,644 shares; 2025Q1: 6,538 shares; 2025Q2: 6,737 shares; 2025Q3: 6,728 shares; 2025Q4: 6,818 shares; 2026Q1: 6,889 shares 6,889$6.34M1.84%+71Timeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,481 shares; 2025Q3: 73,944 shares; 2025Q4: 77,804 shares; 2026Q1: 76,128 shares 76,128$6.29M1.82%-1,676Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,467 shares; 2025Q1: 18,217 shares; 2025Q2: 18,562 shares; 2025Q3: 18,228 shares; 2025Q4: 18,505 shares; 2026Q1: 27,528 shares 27,528$6.22M1.81%+9,023Timeline
CGMSCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 214,744 shares; 2025Q1: 216,376 shares; 2025Q2: 219,457 shares; 2025Q3: 211,872 shares; 2025Q4: 231,976 shares; 2026Q1: 225,998 shares 225,998$6.15M1.79%-5,978Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,239 shares; 2026Q1: 23,486 shares 23,486$5.69M1.65%+247Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 28,788 shares; 2025Q1: 28,572 shares; 2025Q2: 29,079 shares; 2025Q3: 28,596 shares; 2025Q4: 28,920 shares; 2026Q1: 29,123 shares 29,123$5.62M1.63%+203Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,570 shares; 2025Q1: 9,489 shares; 2025Q2: 9,545 shares; 2025Q3: 9,438 shares; 2025Q4: 9,608 shares; 2026Q1: 9,674 shares 9,674$5.53M1.61%+66Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,655 shares 21,655$5.5M1.59%newTimeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,616 shares; 2025Q1: 21,862 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,892 shares; 2026Q1: 27,161 shares 27,161$5.41M1.57%+269Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,937 shares; 2025Q1: 14,679 shares; 2025Q2: 14,998 shares; 2025Q3: 14,764 shares; 2025Q4: 15,022 shares; 2026Q1: 15,109 shares 15,109$5.4M1.57%+87Timeline
IWYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,446 shares; 2025Q3: 22,792 shares; 2025Q4: 22,540 shares; 2026Q1: 21,594 shares 21,594$5.37M1.56%-946Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 31,066 shares; 2025Q1: 15,283 shares; 2025Q2: 31,076 shares; 2025Q3: 30,630 shares; 2025Q4: 31,146 shares; 2026Q1: 31,335 shares 31,335$5.02M1.46%+189Timeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,700 shares; 2025Q1: 19,766 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,599 shares; 2026Q1: 42,019 shares 42,019$4.96M1.44%+16,420Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,097 shares; 2025Q1: 10,980 shares; 2025Q2: 16,819 shares; 2025Q3: 17,176 shares; 2025Q4: 17,098 shares; 2026Q1: 17,679 shares 17,679$4.43M1.29%+581Timeline
PULSPGIM ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 87,683 shares 87,683$4.34M1.26%newTimeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,415 shares; 2025Q3: 7,594 shares; 2025Q4: 7,538 shares; 2026Q1: 7,760 shares 7,760$4.26M1.24%+222Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 32,594 shares; 2026Q1: 32,957 shares 32,957$4.16M1.21%+363Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,188 shares; 2025Q4: 10,026 shares; 2026Q1: 9,605 shares 9,605$4.1M1.19%-421Timeline
VICRVICOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 24,790 shares; 2025Q1: 24,547 shares; 2025Q2: 23,302 shares; 2025Q3: 24,098 shares; 2025Q4: 24,183 shares; 2026Q1: 24,938 shares 24,938$4.02M1.16%+755Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,020 shares; 2025Q4: 25,453 shares; 2026Q1: 25,629 shares 25,629$3.87M1.12%+176Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 111,121 shares; 2025Q1: 114,119 shares; 2025Q2: 87,753 shares; 2025Q3: 47,428 shares; 2025Q4: 26,208 shares; 2026Q1: 26,115 shares 26,115$3.82M1.11%-93Timeline
MINTPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 28,260 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 32,436 shares; 2025Q3: 31,618 shares; 2025Q4: 37,898 shares; 2026Q1: 37,563 shares 37,563$3.78M1.1%-335Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 37,134 shares; 2025Q1: 38,184 shares; 2025Q2: 34,354 shares; 2025Q3: 33,259 shares; 2025Q4: 31,824 shares; 2026Q1: 31,193 shares 31,193$3.53M1.02%-631Timeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,514 shares; 2025Q1: 16,329 shares; 2025Q2: 16,116 shares; 2025Q3: 16,309 shares; 2025Q4: 16,322 shares; 2026Q1: 16,852 shares 16,852$3.32M0.96%+530Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 45,907 shares; 2025Q1: 45,148 shares; 2025Q2: 45,948 shares; 2025Q3: 45,456 shares; 2025Q4: 46,142 shares; 2026Q1: 46,562 shares 46,562$2.92M0.85%+420Timeline
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 86,609 shares; 2025Q1: 88,616 shares; 2025Q2: 83,138 shares; 2025Q3: 63,206 shares; 2025Q4: 63,104 shares; 2026Q1: 40,819 shares 40,819$2.88M0.84%-22,285Timeline
FVALFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 48,142 shares; 2025Q1: 50,132 shares; 2025Q2: 45,304 shares; 2025Q3: 43,876 shares; 2025Q4: 41,980 shares; 2026Q1: 41,147 shares 41,147$2.86M0.83%-833Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,749 shares; 2025Q3: 4,848 shares; 2025Q4: 4,818 shares; 2026Q1: 6,942 shares 6,942$2.71M0.79%+2,124Timeline
AEHRAEHR TEST SYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 57,589 shares; 2025Q1: 58,233 shares; 2025Q2: 54,802 shares; 2025Q3: 55,077 shares; 2025Q4: 53,796 shares; 2026Q1: 71,824 shares 71,824$2.66M0.77%+18,028Timeline
SYMSYMBOTIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 44,539 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 44,143 shares; 2025Q3: 44,479 shares; 2025Q4: 44,282 shares; 2026Q1: 45,926 shares 45,926$2.44M0.71%+1,644Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,523 shares; 2025Q3: 1,556 shares; 2025Q4: 2,146 shares; 2026Q1: 2,217 shares 2,217$2.42M0.7%+71Timeline
MRCYMERCURY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 31,113 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,808 shares; 2025Q3: 31,459 shares; 2025Q4: 31,283 shares; 2026Q1: 32,751 shares 32,751$2.39M0.69%+1,468Timeline
JPIBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 43,523 shares; 2025Q3: 45,697 shares; 2025Q4: 50,163 shares; 2026Q1: 49,874 shares 49,874$2.38M0.69%-289Timeline
DGROISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 24,948 shares; 2025Q1: 25,667 shares; 2025Q2: 25,421 shares; 2025Q3: 24,623 shares; 2025Q4: 27,371 shares; 2026Q1: 30,503 shares 30,503$2.14M0.62%+3,132Timeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,130 shares; 2025Q1: 7,710 shares; 2025Q2: 9,420 shares; 2025Q3: 9,188 shares; 2025Q4: 10,441 shares; 2026Q1: 14,443 shares 14,443$2.06M0.6%+4,002Timeline
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 46,785 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 47,381 shares; 2025Q3: 47,009 shares; 2025Q4: 83,634 shares; 2026Q1: 87,197 shares 87,197$1.99M0.58%+3,563Timeline
TEMTEMPUS AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 30,486 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 39,934 shares; 2025Q3: 40,483 shares; 2025Q4: 39,722 shares; 2026Q1: 40,940 shares 40,940$1.85M0.54%+1,218Timeline
QBTSD-WAVE QUANTUM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 146,492 shares; 2025Q3: 148,337 shares; 2025Q4: 119,871 shares; 2026Q1: 123,916 shares 123,916$1.79M0.52%+4,045Timeline
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,139 shares; 2025Q1: 5,086 shares; 2025Q2: 4,945 shares; 2025Q3: 5,021 shares; 2025Q4: 5,025 shares; 2026Q1: 5,192 shares 5,192$1.78M0.52%+167Timeline
VBKVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,508 shares 5,508$1.66M0.48%newTimeline
CRSPCRISPR THERAPEUTICS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,846 shares; 2025Q1: 21,703 shares; 2025Q2: 31,161 shares; 2025Q3: 31,747 shares; 2025Q4: 31,590 shares; 2026Q1: 32,519 shares 32,519$1.55M0.45%+929Timeline
OKLOOKLO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,416 shares; 2025Q3: 41,070 shares; 2025Q4: 27,958 shares; 2026Q1: 29,350 shares 29,350$1.46M0.42%+1,392Timeline
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,274 shares; 2025Q1: 17,108 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,698 shares 7,698$1.41M0.41%newTimeline
SMRNUSCALE PWR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 54,254 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 80,287 shares; 2025Q3: 81,606 shares; 2025Q4: 81,064 shares; 2026Q1: 129,363 shares 129,363$1.4M0.41%+48,299Timeline
ENPHENPHASE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,658 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 34,191 shares 34,191$1.29M0.38%newTimeline
EPAMEPAM SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,436 shares; 2026Q1: 9,305 shares 9,305$1.26M0.37%+3,869Timeline
JOBYJOBY AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 123,862 shares; 2025Q1: 122,147 shares; 2025Q2: 120,111 shares; 2025Q3: 122,666 shares; 2025Q4: 122,107 shares; 2026Q1: 125,925 shares 125,925$1.04M0.3%+3,818Timeline
INDIINDIE SEMICONDUCTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 182,323 shares; 2025Q1: 186,119 shares; 2025Q2: 180,972 shares; 2025Q3: 190,912 shares; 2025Q4: 289,498 shares; 2026Q1: 298,927 shares 298,927$963K0.28%+9,429Timeline
GRALGRAIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,061 shares; 2026Q1: 16,127 shares 16,127$833K0.24%+1,066Timeline
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 378,634 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 346,556 shares; 2026Q1: 367,782 shares 367,782$831K0.24%+21,226Timeline
IONQIONQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,491 shares 28,491$821K0.24%newTimeline
VOTVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,048 shares; 2025Q1: 14,373 shares; 2025Q2: 2,548 shares; 2025Q3: 2,505 shares; 2025Q4: 2,781 shares; 2026Q1: 2,743 shares 2,743$706K0.2%-38Timeline
ADPTADAPTIVE BIOTECHNOLOGIES CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 43,805 shares; 2025Q1: 43,882 shares; 2025Q2: 41,974 shares; 2025Q3: 42,878 shares; 2025Q4: 42,518 shares; 2026Q1: 43,815 shares 43,815$608K0.18%+1,297Timeline
EOSEEOS ENERGY ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 110,817 shares; 2025Q4: 108,226 shares; 2026Q1: 113,521 shares 113,521$563K0.16%+5,295Timeline
DVYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 26,236 shares; 2025Q1: 19,406 shares; 2025Q2: 2,335 shares; 2025Q3: 2,237 shares; 2025Q4: 2,539 shares; 2026Q1: 3,556 shares 3,556$538K0.16%+1,017Timeline
QUBTQUANTUM COMPUTING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 69,759 shares; 2026Q1: 72,443 shares 72,443$496K0.14%+2,684Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,525 shares; 2026Q1: 4,525 shares 4,525$316K0.09%0Timeline
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,432 shares; 2026Q1: 4,131 shares 4,131$315K0.09%-301Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,437 shares; 2026Q1: 2,437 shares 2,437$221K0.06%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
INTUINTUIT9,775$6.47Mshares
KKRKKR & CO INC49,876$6.36Mshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC19,905$5.27Mshares
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC54,651$4.47Mshares
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC13,651$2.53Mshares
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC7,706$1.74Mshares
TWLOTWILIO INC12,107$1.72Mshares
ZSZSCALER INC7,525$1.69Mshares
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC23,445$1.37Mshares
SRTASTRATA CRITICAL MEDICAL INC243,672$1.17Mshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001839122-26-000003 base2026-04-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set