Skip to content

Bouvel Investment Partners, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1839122, PHOENIXVILLE, PA

Bouvel Investment Partners, LLC reported $346,880,698 across 80 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-23. Its ten largest share positions make up 33.41% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001839122-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$347M
Holdings
80
Top 10 weight
33.41%
New
10
Sold out
8

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BONDadded+85,742$7.98M
IBMnew+23,239$6.88M
BAnew+26,892$5.84M
APHnew+32,594$4.4M
DDOGnew+25,599$3.48M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FISVexited-34,938-$4.5M
SNPSexited-7,833-$3.86M
PLTRreduced-21,220-$3.77M
PFFexited-110,388-$3.49M
IMCGexited-30,668-$2.54M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001839122-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $346,880,698, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BONDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 121,748 shares; 2025Q1: 123,759 shares; 2025Q2: 133,748 shares; 2025Q3: 152,100 shares; 2025Q4: 237,842 shares 237,842$22.1M6.38%+85,742Timeline
EVTRMORGAN STANLEY ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 235,817 shares; 2025Q1: 240,903 shares; 2025Q2: 251,147 shares; 2025Q3: 241,427 shares; 2025Q4: 266,424 shares 266,424$13.7M3.96%+24,997Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 35,531 shares; 2025Q3: 35,175 shares; 2025Q4: 36,010 shares 36,010$12.5M3.59%+835Timeline
CGDVCAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 269,954 shares; 2025Q3: 261,301 shares; 2025Q4: 280,688 shares 280,688$12.2M3.53%+19,387Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 76,704 shares; 2025Q1: 74,553 shares; 2025Q2: 76,961 shares; 2025Q3: 62,922 shares; 2025Q4: 63,378 shares 63,378$11.8M3.41%+456Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 41,986 shares; 2025Q1: 41,481 shares; 2025Q2: 42,077 shares; 2025Q3: 41,362 shares; 2025Q4: 42,061 shares 42,061$9.71M2.8%+699Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,803 shares; 2025Q1: 19,467 shares; 2025Q2: 19,805 shares; 2025Q3: 19,506 shares; 2025Q4: 19,826 shares 19,826$9.59M2.76%+320Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 176,686 shares; 2025Q1: 178,840 shares; 2025Q2: 142,025 shares; 2025Q3: 135,681 shares; 2025Q4: 145,588 shares 145,588$8.33M2.4%+9,907Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,356 shares; 2025Q1: 13,950 shares; 2025Q2: 14,327 shares; 2025Q3: 14,254 shares; 2025Q4: 14,505 shares 14,505$8.21M2.37%+251Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 24,622 shares; 2025Q1: 24,381 shares; 2025Q2: 24,658 shares; 2025Q3: 24,442 shares; 2025Q4: 24,823 shares 24,823$7.65M2.2%+381Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 24,054 shares; 2025Q1: 23,787 shares; 2025Q2: 24,121 shares; 2025Q3: 23,774 shares; 2025Q4: 24,181 shares 24,181$7.57M2.18%+407Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,644 shares; 2025Q1: 6,538 shares; 2025Q2: 6,737 shares; 2025Q3: 6,728 shares; 2025Q4: 6,818 shares 6,818$7.33M2.11%+90Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,239 shares 23,239$6.88M1.98%newTimeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,746 shares; 2025Q1: 9,683 shares; 2025Q2: 9,768 shares; 2025Q3: 9,606 shares; 2025Q4: 9,775 shares 9,775$6.47M1.87%+169Timeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,481 shares; 2025Q3: 73,944 shares; 2025Q4: 77,804 shares 77,804$6.44M1.86%+3,860Timeline
CGMSCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 214,744 shares; 2025Q1: 216,376 shares; 2025Q2: 219,457 shares; 2025Q3: 211,872 shares; 2025Q4: 231,976 shares 231,976$6.41M1.85%+20,104Timeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 49,637 shares; 2025Q3: 49,090 shares; 2025Q4: 49,876 shares 49,876$6.36M1.83%+786Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,570 shares; 2025Q1: 9,489 shares; 2025Q2: 9,545 shares; 2025Q3: 9,438 shares; 2025Q4: 9,608 shares 9,608$6.34M1.83%+170Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 168,394 shares; 2025Q4: 171,248 shares 171,248$6.32M1.82%+2,854Timeline
IWYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,446 shares; 2025Q3: 22,792 shares; 2025Q4: 22,540 shares 22,540$6.24M1.8%-252Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 71,392 shares; 2025Q1: 69,939 shares; 2025Q2: 72,628 shares; 2025Q3: 71,601 shares; 2025Q4: 72,543 shares 72,543$6.16M1.78%+942Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,616 shares; 2025Q1: 21,862 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,892 shares 26,892$5.84M1.68%newTimeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 31,066 shares; 2025Q1: 15,283 shares; 2025Q2: 31,076 shares; 2025Q3: 30,630 shares; 2025Q4: 31,146 shares 31,146$5.74M1.65%+516Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,020 shares; 2025Q4: 25,453 shares 25,453$5.58M1.61%+433Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 28,788 shares; 2025Q1: 28,572 shares; 2025Q2: 29,079 shares; 2025Q3: 28,596 shares; 2025Q4: 28,920 shares 28,920$5.3M1.53%+324Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,733 shares; 2025Q1: 19,520 shares; 2025Q2: 19,696 shares; 2025Q3: 19,578 shares; 2025Q4: 19,905 shares 19,905$5.27M1.52%+327Timeline
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 86,609 shares; 2025Q1: 88,616 shares; 2025Q2: 83,138 shares; 2025Q3: 63,206 shares; 2025Q4: 63,104 shares 63,104$4.79M1.38%-102Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,937 shares; 2025Q1: 14,679 shares; 2025Q2: 14,998 shares; 2025Q3: 14,764 shares; 2025Q4: 15,022 shares 15,022$4.78M1.38%+258Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,188 shares; 2025Q4: 10,026 shares 10,026$4.75M1.37%-162Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 111,121 shares; 2025Q1: 114,119 shares; 2025Q2: 87,753 shares; 2025Q3: 47,428 shares; 2025Q4: 26,208 shares 26,208$4.66M1.34%-21,220Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 54,701 shares; 2025Q1: 54,335 shares; 2025Q2: 54,792 shares; 2025Q3: 53,851 shares; 2025Q4: 54,651 shares 54,651$4.47M1.29%+800Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 32,594 shares 32,594$4.4M1.27%newTimeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 45,907 shares; 2025Q1: 45,148 shares; 2025Q2: 45,948 shares; 2025Q3: 45,456 shares; 2025Q4: 46,142 shares 46,142$4.4M1.27%+686Timeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,810 shares; 2025Q1: 22,529 shares; 2025Q2: 22,183 shares; 2025Q3: 22,627 shares; 2025Q4: 22,575 shares 22,575$4.37M1.26%-52Timeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,514 shares; 2025Q1: 16,329 shares; 2025Q2: 16,116 shares; 2025Q3: 16,309 shares; 2025Q4: 16,322 shares 16,322$4.26M1.23%+13Timeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,019 shares; 2025Q1: 19,785 shares; 2025Q2: 19,237 shares; 2025Q3: 19,650 shares; 2025Q4: 19,555 shares 19,555$4.25M1.23%-95Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 37,134 shares; 2025Q1: 38,184 shares; 2025Q2: 34,354 shares; 2025Q3: 33,259 shares; 2025Q4: 31,824 shares 31,824$3.92M1.13%-1,435Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,435 shares; 2025Q4: 10,360 shares 10,360$3.82M1.1%-75Timeline
MINTPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 28,260 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 32,436 shares; 2025Q3: 31,618 shares; 2025Q4: 37,898 shares 37,898$3.8M1.1%+6,280Timeline
PRFINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 137,124 shares; 2025Q1: 141,048 shares; 2025Q2: 77,869 shares; 2025Q3: 75,864 shares; 2025Q4: 79,589 shares 79,589$3.73M1.08%+3,725Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,467 shares; 2025Q1: 18,217 shares; 2025Q2: 18,562 shares; 2025Q3: 18,228 shares; 2025Q4: 18,505 shares 18,505$3.61M1.04%+277Timeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,700 shares; 2025Q1: 19,766 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,599 shares 25,599$3.48M1%newTimeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,415 shares; 2025Q3: 7,594 shares; 2025Q4: 7,538 shares 7,538$3.18M0.92%-56Timeline
QBTSD-WAVE QUANTUM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 146,492 shares; 2025Q3: 148,337 shares; 2025Q4: 119,871 shares 119,871$3.13M0.9%-28,466Timeline
FVALFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 48,142 shares; 2025Q1: 50,132 shares; 2025Q2: 45,304 shares; 2025Q3: 43,876 shares; 2025Q4: 41,980 shares 41,980$3.03M0.87%-1,896Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,097 shares; 2025Q1: 10,980 shares; 2025Q2: 16,819 shares; 2025Q3: 17,176 shares; 2025Q4: 17,098 shares 17,098$2.77M0.8%-78Timeline
VICRVICOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 24,790 shares; 2025Q1: 24,547 shares; 2025Q2: 23,302 shares; 2025Q3: 24,098 shares; 2025Q4: 24,183 shares 24,183$2.65M0.76%+85Timeline
SYMSYMBOTIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 44,539 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 44,143 shares; 2025Q3: 44,479 shares; 2025Q4: 44,282 shares 44,282$2.63M0.76%-197Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,626 shares; 2025Q1: 13,473 shares; 2025Q2: 13,639 shares; 2025Q3: 13,425 shares; 2025Q4: 13,651 shares 13,651$2.53M0.73%+226Timeline
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 46,785 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 47,381 shares; 2025Q3: 47,009 shares; 2025Q4: 83,634 shares 83,634$2.45M0.71%+36,625Timeline
JPIBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 43,523 shares; 2025Q3: 45,697 shares; 2025Q4: 50,163 shares 50,163$2.44M0.7%+4,466Timeline
TEMTEMPUS AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 30,486 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 39,934 shares; 2025Q3: 40,483 shares; 2025Q4: 39,722 shares 39,722$2.35M0.68%-761Timeline
MRCYMERCURY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 31,113 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,808 shares; 2025Q3: 31,459 shares; 2025Q4: 31,283 shares 31,283$2.28M0.66%-176Timeline
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,139 shares; 2025Q1: 5,086 shares; 2025Q2: 4,945 shares; 2025Q3: 5,021 shares; 2025Q4: 5,025 shares 5,025$2.28M0.66%+4Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,749 shares; 2025Q3: 4,848 shares; 2025Q4: 4,818 shares 4,818$2.26M0.65%-30Timeline
OKLOOKLO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,416 shares; 2025Q3: 41,070 shares; 2025Q4: 27,958 shares 27,958$2.01M0.58%-13,112Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,523 shares; 2025Q3: 1,556 shares; 2025Q4: 2,146 shares 2,146$1.95M0.56%+590Timeline
DGROISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 24,948 shares; 2025Q1: 25,667 shares; 2025Q2: 25,421 shares; 2025Q3: 24,623 shares; 2025Q4: 27,371 shares 27,371$1.9M0.55%+2,748Timeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,599 shares; 2025Q3: 7,771 shares; 2025Q4: 7,706 shares 7,706$1.74M0.5%-65Timeline
TWLOTWILIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,753 shares; 2025Q4: 12,107 shares 12,107$1.72M0.5%+354Timeline
ZSZSCALER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,547 shares; 2025Q1: 17,306 shares; 2025Q2: 7,275 shares; 2025Q3: 7,419 shares; 2025Q4: 7,525 shares 7,525$1.69M0.49%+106Timeline
CRSPCRISPR THERAPEUTICS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,846 shares; 2025Q1: 21,703 shares; 2025Q2: 31,161 shares; 2025Q3: 31,747 shares; 2025Q4: 31,590 shares 31,590$1.66M0.48%-157Timeline
JOBYJOBY AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 123,862 shares; 2025Q1: 122,147 shares; 2025Q2: 120,111 shares; 2025Q3: 122,666 shares; 2025Q4: 122,107 shares 122,107$1.61M0.46%-559Timeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,130 shares; 2025Q1: 7,710 shares; 2025Q2: 9,420 shares; 2025Q3: 9,188 shares; 2025Q4: 10,441 shares 10,441$1.55M0.45%+1,253Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,030 shares; 2025Q3: 23,293 shares; 2025Q4: 23,445 shares 23,445$1.37M0.39%+152Timeline
GRALGRAIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,061 shares 15,061$1.29M0.37%newTimeline
EOSEEOS ENERGY ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 110,817 shares; 2025Q4: 108,226 shares 108,226$1.24M0.36%-2,591Timeline
SRTASTRATA CRITICAL MEDICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 265,433 shares; 2025Q1: 268,867 shares; 2025Q2: 255,470 shares; 2025Q3: 246,233 shares; 2025Q4: 243,672 shares 243,672$1.17M0.34%-2,561Timeline
SMRNUSCALE PWR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 54,254 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 80,287 shares; 2025Q3: 81,606 shares; 2025Q4: 81,064 shares 81,064$1.15M0.33%-542Timeline
EPAMEPAM SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,436 shares 5,436$1.11M0.32%newTimeline
AEHRAEHR TEST SYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 57,589 shares; 2025Q1: 58,233 shares; 2025Q2: 54,802 shares; 2025Q3: 55,077 shares; 2025Q4: 53,796 shares 53,796$1.09M0.31%-1,281Timeline
INDIINDIE SEMICONDUCTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 182,323 shares; 2025Q1: 186,119 shares; 2025Q2: 180,972 shares; 2025Q3: 190,912 shares; 2025Q4: 289,498 shares 289,498$1.02M0.29%+98,586Timeline
VOTVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,048 shares; 2025Q1: 14,373 shares; 2025Q2: 2,548 shares; 2025Q3: 2,505 shares; 2025Q4: 2,781 shares 2,781$776K0.22%+276Timeline
QUBTQUANTUM COMPUTING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 69,759 shares 69,759$716K0.21%newTimeline
ADPTADAPTIVE BIOTECHNOLOGIES CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 43,805 shares; 2025Q1: 43,882 shares; 2025Q2: 41,974 shares; 2025Q3: 42,878 shares; 2025Q4: 42,518 shares 42,518$690K0.2%-360Timeline
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 378,634 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 346,556 shares 346,556$683K0.2%+331,556Timeline
DVYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 26,236 shares; 2025Q1: 19,406 shares; 2025Q2: 2,335 shares; 2025Q3: 2,237 shares; 2025Q4: 2,539 shares 2,539$358K0.1%+302Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,525 shares 4,525$304K0.09%newTimeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,437 shares 2,437$218K0.06%newTimeline
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,432 shares 4,432$215K0.06%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
FISVFISERV INC34,938$4.5Mshares
SNPSSYNOPSYS INC7,833$3.86Mshares
PFFISHARES TR110,388$3.49Mshares
IMCGISHARES TR30,668$2.54Mshares
HUBSHUBSPOT INC1,768$827Kshares
CERSCERUS CORP496,189$789Kshares
AURAURORA INNOVATION INC143,462$773Kshares
ILMNILLUMINA INC6,129$582Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001839122-26-000001 base2026-01-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set