Skip to content

BLUEFIN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1144208, NEW YORK, NY

BLUEFIN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC reported $312,512,924 across 91 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-29. Its ten largest share positions make up 88.08% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001144208-26-000003

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$313M
Holdings
91
Top 10 weight
88.08%
New
72
Sold out
121

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CRWVadded+715,210$97.9M
CHART INDS INCnew+315,000$22.4M
QQQnew+34,088$20.5M
SPYnew+27,900$18.6M
CORZadded+509,100$9.13M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HYGreduced-203,949-$16.6M
UNHexited-43,800-$13.7M
PFFexited-200,000-$6.14M
JUNIPER NETWORKS INCexited-147,500-$5.89M
AZEK CO INCexited-90,000-$4.89M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001144208-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $231,693,873, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CRWVCOREWEAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 44,150 shares; 2025Q3: 759,360 shares 759,360$104M44.85%+715,210Timeline
CHART INDS INCCHART INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 315,000 shares 315,000$22.4M9.66%new
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34,088 shares 34,088$20.5M8.83%newTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 13,400 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,900 shares 27,900$18.6M8.02%newTimeline
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 99,358 shares; 2025Q3: 608,458 shares 608,458$10.9M4.71%+509,100Timeline
SKYDPARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 380,255 shares 380,255$7.19M3.11%newTimeline
SOCSABLE OFFSHORE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,522 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 357,731 shares 357,731$6.25M2.7%newTimeline
HYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 23,702 shares; 2025Q2: 269,262 shares; 2025Q3: 65,313 shares 65,313$5.3M2.29%-203,949Timeline
LQDALIQUIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,658 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 16,918 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 120,944 shares 120,944$2.75M1.19%newTimeline
EWTISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,825 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 13,932 shares; 2025Q2: 75,088 shares; 2025Q3: 37,104 shares 37,104$2.36M1.02%-37,984Timeline
MYEMYERS INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 109,992 shares; 2025Q3: 76,176 shares 76,176$1.29M0.56%-33,816Timeline
GDXJVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,000 shares 11,000$1.09M0.47%newTimeline
STHOSTAR HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 355,266 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 319,900 shares; 2025Q2: 258,268 shares; 2025Q3: 129,147 shares 129,147$1.06M0.46%-129,121Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares 3,000$844K0.36%newTimeline
MBIMBIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 102,042 shares; 2025Q2: 113,499 shares; 2025Q3: 68,009 shares 68,009$507K0.22%-45,490Timeline
GENVRGEN DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 55,074 shares; 2025Q3: 66,060 shares 66,060$488K0.21%+10,986Timeline
ENOVENOVIS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares 15,000$455K0.2%newTimeline
PGXINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 19,719 shares; 2025Q2: 400,000 shares; 2025Q3: 38,928 shares 38,928$452K0.19%-361,072Timeline
MAGNMAGNERA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 33,224 shares; 2025Q2: 61,923 shares; 2025Q3: 34,037 shares 34,037$399K0.17%-27,886Timeline
COMPCOMPASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 49,535 shares 49,535$398K0.17%newTimeline
CIFRCIPHER DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,900 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29,172 shares 29,172$367K0.16%newTimeline
CORZWCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 226,555 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 183,560 shares; 2025Q2: 140,083 shares; 2025Q3: 26,763 shares 26,763$311K0.13%-113,320Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,894 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,607 shares 5,607$265K0.11%newTimeline
EBCEASTERN BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,193 shares; 2025Q3: 14,193 shares 14,193$258K0.11%0Timeline
RALRALLIANT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares 5,000$219K0.09%newTimeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,617 shares 1,617$200K0.09%newTimeline
KZRKEZAR LIFE SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33,610 shares 33,610$131K0.06%newTimeline
CLYMCLIMB BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 59,985 shares 59,985$121K0.05%newTimeline
STIMNEURONETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 42,705 shares 42,705$117K0.05%newTimeline
FGMCRFG MERGER II CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 210,000 shares; 2025Q3: 209,356 shares 209,356$87.9K0.04%-644Timeline
ACRVACRIVON THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 42,039 shares 42,039$76.1K0.03%newTimeline
AVIRATEA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,216 shares 24,216$70.2K0.03%newTimeline
ADICET BIO INCADICET BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 66,854 shares 66,854$54.2K0.02%new
ZNTLZENTALIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,266 shares 31,266$47.2K0.02%newTimeline
KDKRWKODIAK AI INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 38,888 shares 38,888$41.4K0.02%newTimeline
NET POWER INCNET POWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,706 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 43,380 shares; 2025Q2: 43,280 shares; 2025Q3: 48,180 shares 48,180$36.1K0.02%+4,900
SUTRO BIOPHARMA INCSUTRO BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34,934 shares 34,934$30.3K0.01%new
VWAVWVISIONWAVE HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32,400 shares 32,400$13.3K0.01%newTimeline
IPSCCENTURY THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,018 shares 24,018$12K0.01%newTimeline
COHEN & STEERS INFRASTRUCTURCOHEN & STEERS INFRASTRUCTURQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 136,311 shares 136,311$10.6K<0.01%new

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC COMcall2,494,402$47.7M+2,472,202
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC COMcall670,700$21.8Mnew
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW COMcall1,564,200$3.1M+1,441,800
SOCSABLE OFFSHORE CORP COM SHSput977,600$1.92Mnew
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput100,000$785Knew
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC COMput506,300$730K+462,400
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW COMcall340,600$639Knew
LQDALIQUIDIA CORPORATION Stockput111,000$638Knew
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHScall60,000$477Knew
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMcall70,000$378Knew
SOCSABLE OFFSHORE CORP COM SHScall917,000$375Knew
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW COMput622,800$263Knew
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall50,000$240Knew
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput70,000$231Knew
COMPCOMPASS INC CL Acall98,600$219Knew
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC COMput95,700$208Knew
GDXVANECK ETF TRUST GOLD MINERS ETFcall50,000$194Knew
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput30,000$165Knew
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput25,000$140K-90,100
GDXJVANECK ETF TRUST JUNIOR GOLD MINEcall25,000$108Knew
SKYDPARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORP COM CL Bcall43,800$94.4Knew
SKYDPARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORP COM CL Bcall54,900$82.6Knew
KKELLANOVA COMput102,700$61.6K+16,400
SOCSABLE OFFSHORE CORP COM SHScall183,600$53.7Knew
SKYDPARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORP COM CL Bput1,166,100$53.3Knew
ETENERGY TRANSFER L P COM UT LTD PTNput128,000$40Knew
CSXCSX CORP COMcall150,000$30Knew
BHFBRIGHTHOUSE FINL INC COMput27,100$23Knew
ALEALLETE INC COM NEWput72,000$21.6Knew
SKYDPARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORP COM CL Bput47,300$15.6Knew
CSXCSX CORP COMput75,000$9.38Knew
GTLSCHART INDS INC COMput22,800$7.98Knew
NFENEW FORTRESS ENERGY INC COM CL Acall50,000$5Knew
IWMISHARES TR SHSput20,000$2.4Knew
BITOPROSHARES TR BITCOIN ETFput20,800$728new

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
ETENERGY TRANSFER L P COM UT LTD PTNprincipal318,900$5.47Mnew
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION COMprincipal23,150$3.59Mnew
PGXINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II PFD ETFprincipal280,052$3.25Mnew
CCITIGROUP INC COMprincipal20,200$2.05Mnew
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO COMprincipal28,300$1.28Mnew
GHIGREYSTONE HOUSING IMPACT INV BEN UNIT CTFprincipal103,201$1.06Mnew
FFORD MTR CO Stockprincipal88,300$1.06Mnew
STHOSTAR HLDGS Common Stockprincipal119,740$985Knew
GDXVANECK ETF TRUST GOLD MINERS ETFprincipal11,500$879Knew
NLOPNET LEASE OFFICE PROPERTIES COMprincipal24,896$738Knew
BITOPROSHARES TR BITCOIN ETFprincipal27,600$543Knew
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHSprincipal1,000$355Knew
COMPOSECURE INCCOMPOSECURE INC *W EXP 12/27/202principal26,149$334Knew
IEPICAHN ENTERPRISES LP Common Stockprincipal37,800$318Knew
NOTVINOTIV INC COMprincipal97,800$142Knew
PLRXPLIANT THERAPEUTICS INC COMprincipal41,246$61Knew

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 121. All 121

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC43,800$13.7Mshares
PFFISHARES TR200,000$6.14Mshares
JUNIPER NETWORKS INCJUNIPER NETWORKS INC147,500$5.89Mshares
AZEK CO INCAZEK CO INC90,000$4.89Mshares
RIORIO TINTO PLC71,227$4.15Mshares
CWBSPDR SERIES TRUST45,022$3.72Mshares
BITOPROSHARES TR120,500$2.59Mshares
CEFSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP80,914$2.44Mshares
MOALTRIA GROUP INC35,474$2.08Mshares
ETENERGY TRANSFER L P102,300$1.85Mshares
GLDSPDR GOLD TR6,000$1.83Mshares
KKELLANOVA14,800$1.18Mshares
GHIGREYSTONE HOUSING IMPACT INV103,201$1.17Mshares
FGMCFG MERGER II CORP118,195$1.17Mshares
JUNIPER NETWORKS INCJUNIPER NETWORKS INC380,600$1.14Mcall
ANSCAGRICULTURE & NAT SOL ACQ CO100,000$1.08Mshares
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T5,837$1.06Mshares
PERIMETER ACQUISITION CORP IPERIMETER ACQUISITION CORP I100,000$1.05Mshares
IWMISHARES TR4,751$1.03Mshares
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO21,200$981Kshares
SKXSKECHERS U S A INC15,000$946Kshares
TAT&T INC32,100$929Kshares
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD8,000$907Kshares
ALLTALLOT LTD106,112$907Kshares
FFORD MTR CO80,800$877Kshares
HCM II ACQUISITION CORPHCM II ACQUISITION CORP74,665$829Kshares
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLC16,950$802Kshares
NLOPNET LEASE OFFICE PROPERTIES22,100$719Kshares
VLOSVELOS ACQUISITION I CORP61,158$690Kshares
CEPOCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS I INC55,000$654Kshares
DBRGDIGITALBRIDGE GROUP INC60,200$623Kshares
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCWALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INC51,360$590Kshares
TLTISHARES TR6,400$565Kshares
IJRISHARES TR4,832$528Kshares
CMDBCOSTAMARE BULKERS HLDGS LTD59,316$514Kshares
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORP7,533$482Kshares
ARES ACQUISITION CORP IIARES ACQUISITION CORP II40,000$453Kshares
OXY/WSOCCIDENTAL PETE CORP21,864$453Kshares
GSR III ACQUISITION CORPGSR III ACQUISITION CORP40,000$432Kshares
PFEPFIZER INC17,327$420Kshares
BLKBLACKROCK INC400$420Kshares
TASKTASKUS INC25,000$419Kshares
PROCAP ACQUISITION CORPPROCAP ACQUISITION CORP38,133$409Kshares
BTXBLACKROCK TECH AND PRIVATE E54,353$399Kshares
CCITIGROUP INC4,530$386Kshares
ENBENBRIDGE INC8,300$376Kshares
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION2,600$372Kshares
PEPPEPSICO INC2,700$357Kshares
DTEDTE ENERGY CO2,600$344Kshares
RITMRITHM CAPITAL CORP28,800$325Kshares
COPXGLOBAL X FDS7,134$321Kshares
EWZISHARES INC10,900$314Kshares
BPBP PLC10,200$305Kshares
GSR III ACQUISITION CORPGSR III ACQUISITION CORP44,408$305Kshares
ITEOS THERAPEUTICS INCITEOS THERAPEUTICS INC30,530$304Kshares
EROERO COPPER CORP18,047$304Kshares
NFGNATIONAL FUEL GAS CO3,300$280Kshares
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INC2,750$278Kshares
TOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRTOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADR4,300$264Kshares
AGNCAGNC INVT CORP28,700$264Kshares
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INC1,500$261Kshares
PFXFVANECK ETF TRUST15,107$259Kshares
EATON VANCE NEW YORK MUN BDEATON VANCE NEW YORK MUN BD27,184$253Kshares
CCIXCHURCHILL CAPITAL CORP IX23,500$247Kshares
LIONLIONSGATE STUDIOS CORP40,199$234Kshares
FXIISHARES TR6,300$232Kshares
PARAMOUNT GLOBALPARAMOUNT GLOBAL112,400$230Kput
EATON VANCE CALIFORNIA MUNI…EATON VANCE CALIFORNIA MUNI BO25,231$225Kshares
MCGAUYORKVILLE ACQUISITION CORP.20,000$225Kshares
DISDISNEY WALT CO1,800$223Kshares
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR2,400$204Kshares
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO S A16,200$203Kshares
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST719$201Kshares
NOTVINOTIV INC97,800$178Kshares
RTACRENATUS TACTICAL ACQUIS15,000$177Kshares
CIMCHIMERA INVT CORP12,000$166Kshares
UMACUNUSUAL MACHS INC19,406$166Kshares
COMPOSECURE INCCOMPOSECURE INC26,200$163Kshares
TICTIC SOLUTIONS INC14,177$157Kshares
COLOMBIERACQUISITIONCORPICOLOMBIERACQUISITIONCORPI10,100$156Kshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC50,000$143Kput
PCTPURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INC10,001$137Kshares
HIMXHIMAX TECHNOLOGIES INC13,500$121Kshares
COLOMBIER ACQUISITION CORP ICOLOMBIER ACQUISITION CORP I30,799$115Kshares
ARCHER AVIATION INCARCHER AVIATION INC34,625$112Kshares
TPVGTRIPLEPOINT VENTURE GROWTH B15,000$105Kshares
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T20,000$83.7Kcall
GLDSPDR GOLD TR30,000$80.9Kcall
ONDSONDAS INC41,618$79.9Kshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC13,400$75Kcall
AAPLAPPLE INC30,000$72.6Kput
ARES ACQUISITION CORP II-28ARES ACQUISITION CORP II-2860,149$66.2Kshares
BULLWWEBULL CORP16,734$66.1Kshares
EWZISHARES INC25,000$65.6Kcall
EOSEEOS ENERGY ENTERPRISES INC49,900$53.1Kcall
HUYAHUYA INC15,000$52.8Kshares
COHEN CIRCLE ACQUISIT…COHEN CIRCLE ACQUISITION …26,226$52.5Kshares
RIORIO TINTO PLC62,900$39.7Kput
HYGISHARES TR125,000$35.6Kput
JUNIPER NETWORKS INCJUNIPER NETWORKS INC1,158,400$24.8Kput

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001144208-26-000003 base2026-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set