Skip to content

Biondo Investment Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1455176, MILFORD, PA

Biondo Investment Advisors, LLC reported $816,798,922 across 89 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 44.67% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001455176-26-000007

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$817M
Holdings
89
Top 10 weight
44.67%
New
13
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SCHDnew+358,450$11.4M
OHInew+198,167$9.45M
GDnew+25,075$8.88M
NYTnew+97,970$6.86M
BKNGnew+22,195$3.96M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SOexited-139,164-$13.4M
NVDAreduced-57,434-$11.5M
FANGexited-29,540-$5.84M
AAPLreduced-20,035-$5.8M
GISexited-149,700-$5.57M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001455176-26-000007, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $816,798,922, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 233,044 shares; 2024Q4: 232,204 shares; 2025Q1: 225,767 shares; 2025Q2: 224,752 shares; 2025Q3: 222,005 shares; 2025Q4: 214,696 shares; 2026Q1: 210,506 shares; 2026Q2: 190,471 shares 190,471$55.1M6.75%-20,035Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 184,131 shares; 2024Q4: 181,663 shares; 2025Q1: 181,131 shares; 2025Q2: 179,881 shares; 2025Q3: 175,272 shares; 2025Q4: 164,248 shares; 2026Q1: 158,981 shares; 2026Q2: 153,465 shares 153,465$54.8M6.71%-5,516Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 374,855 shares; 2024Q4: 357,902 shares; 2025Q1: 353,365 shares; 2025Q2: 348,377 shares; 2025Q3: 341,657 shares; 2025Q4: 303,064 shares; 2026Q1: 297,380 shares; 2026Q2: 239,946 shares 239,946$48M5.88%-57,434Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 130,738 shares; 2024Q4: 126,215 shares; 2025Q1: 124,139 shares; 2025Q2: 122,773 shares; 2025Q3: 122,181 shares; 2025Q4: 119,391 shares; 2026Q1: 118,312 shares; 2026Q2: 119,487 shares 119,487$47.5M5.82%+1,175Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 75,016 shares; 2024Q4: 75,388 shares; 2025Q1: 72,697 shares; 2025Q2: 72,049 shares; 2025Q3: 71,689 shares; 2025Q4: 70,168 shares; 2026Q1: 64,303 shares; 2026Q2: 63,715 shares 63,715$32.7M4.01%-588Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,672 shares; 2024Q4: 42,757 shares; 2025Q1: 53,829 shares; 2025Q2: 52,987 shares; 2025Q3: 52,269 shares; 2025Q4: 51,735 shares; 2026Q1: 52,266 shares; 2026Q2: 53,673 shares 53,673$28.3M3.46%+1,407Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 127,815 shares; 2024Q4: 126,071 shares; 2025Q1: 125,376 shares; 2025Q2: 122,756 shares; 2025Q3: 122,558 shares; 2025Q4: 120,382 shares; 2026Q1: 120,303 shares; 2026Q2: 117,314 shares 117,314$28M3.42%-2,989Timeline
KRYSKRYSTAL BIOTECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,240 shares; 2025Q3: 51,885 shares; 2025Q4: 68,130 shares; 2026Q1: 72,045 shares; 2026Q2: 70,945 shares 70,945$26.4M3.23%-1,100Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,051 shares; 2024Q4: 6,594 shares; 2025Q1: 13,031 shares; 2025Q2: 13,068 shares; 2025Q3: 12,837 shares; 2025Q4: 12,451 shares; 2026Q1: 12,087 shares; 2026Q2: 11,379 shares 11,379$22.6M2.77%-708Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,824 shares; 2024Q4: 17,941 shares; 2025Q1: 18,104 shares; 2025Q2: 18,346 shares; 2025Q3: 18,455 shares; 2025Q4: 18,320 shares; 2026Q1: 18,109 shares; 2026Q2: 17,843 shares 17,843$21.4M2.62%-266Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 89,805 shares; 2024Q4: 88,146 shares; 2025Q1: 83,891 shares; 2025Q2: 83,362 shares; 2025Q3: 82,130 shares; 2025Q4: 79,947 shares; 2026Q1: 77,714 shares; 2026Q2: 64,082 shares 64,082$21M2.57%-13,632Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 77,858 shares; 2024Q4: 77,859 shares; 2025Q1: 78,064 shares; 2025Q2: 78,649 shares; 2025Q3: 78,584 shares; 2025Q4: 76,248 shares; 2026Q1: 76,262 shares; 2026Q2: 75,667 shares 75,667$19M2.33%-595Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 136,906 shares; 2024Q4: 137,259 shares; 2025Q1: 139,979 shares; 2025Q2: 141,279 shares; 2025Q3: 141,979 shares; 2025Q4: 139,726 shares; 2026Q1: 137,891 shares; 2026Q2: 127,901 shares 127,901$17.5M2.14%-9,990Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,210 shares; 2024Q4: 47,138 shares; 2025Q1: 46,658 shares; 2025Q2: 46,446 shares; 2025Q3: 45,953 shares; 2025Q4: 44,624 shares; 2026Q1: 45,113 shares; 2026Q2: 45,559 shares 45,559$17M2.08%+446Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 53,695 shares; 2024Q4: 54,352 shares; 2025Q1: 57,453 shares; 2025Q2: 57,767 shares; 2025Q3: 57,971 shares; 2025Q4: 57,141 shares; 2026Q1: 57,631 shares; 2026Q2: 57,466 shares 57,466$16.2M1.98%-165Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 57,385 shares; 2024Q4: 58,674 shares; 2025Q1: 61,362 shares; 2025Q2: 63,329 shares; 2025Q3: 64,039 shares; 2025Q4: 64,026 shares; 2026Q1: 63,497 shares; 2026Q2: 62,902 shares 62,902$16M1.96%-595Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 67,141 shares; 2024Q4: 67,741 shares; 2025Q1: 68,361 shares; 2025Q2: 70,123 shares; 2025Q3: 70,788 shares; 2025Q4: 70,430 shares; 2026Q1: 71,025 shares; 2026Q2: 70,055 shares 70,055$15.7M1.92%-970Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,095 shares; 2024Q4: 15,219 shares; 2025Q1: 15,383 shares; 2025Q2: 15,534 shares; 2025Q3: 15,646 shares; 2025Q4: 15,637 shares; 2026Q1: 15,752 shares; 2026Q2: 15,637 shares 15,637$14.6M1.79%-115Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 61,656 shares; 2024Q4: 61,483 shares; 2025Q1: 61,134 shares; 2025Q2: 61,759 shares; 2025Q3: 61,699 shares; 2025Q4: 61,464 shares; 2026Q1: 61,794 shares; 2026Q2: 61,901 shares 61,901$13.6M1.67%+107Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,582 shares; 2024Q4: 33,317 shares; 2025Q1: 34,799 shares; 2025Q2: 35,814 shares; 2025Q3: 36,498 shares; 2025Q4: 36,576 shares; 2026Q1: 36,625 shares; 2026Q2: 36,460 shares 36,460$13.2M1.62%-165Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,095 shares; 2024Q4: 25,280 shares; 2025Q1: 25,149 shares; 2025Q2: 24,929 shares; 2025Q3: 25,075 shares; 2025Q4: 25,140 shares; 2026Q1: 25,315 shares; 2026Q2: 25,145 shares 25,145$12.5M1.53%-170Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 67,725 shares; 2024Q4: 68,005 shares; 2025Q1: 70,422 shares; 2025Q2: 72,591 shares; 2025Q3: 74,155 shares; 2025Q4: 74,469 shares; 2026Q1: 74,567 shares; 2026Q2: 73,440 shares 73,440$12.2M1.49%-1,127Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,444 shares; 2024Q4: 21,625 shares; 2025Q1: 22,667 shares; 2025Q2: 23,203 shares; 2025Q3: 23,705 shares; 2025Q4: 23,723 shares; 2026Q1: 23,712 shares; 2026Q2: 23,608 shares 23,608$12M1.47%-104Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 76,589 shares; 2024Q4: 77,238 shares; 2025Q1: 78,416 shares; 2025Q2: 79,311 shares; 2025Q3: 80,419 shares; 2025Q4: 80,458 shares; 2026Q1: 81,671 shares; 2026Q2: 81,903 shares 81,903$12M1.47%+232Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 86,358 shares; 2024Q4: 88,099 shares; 2025Q1: 90,613 shares; 2025Q2: 92,773 shares; 2025Q3: 93,677 shares; 2025Q4: 93,591 shares; 2026Q1: 94,412 shares; 2026Q2: 93,081 shares 93,081$11.8M1.44%-1,331Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,454 shares; 2024Q4: 39,244 shares; 2025Q1: 40,885 shares; 2025Q2: 42,214 shares; 2025Q3: 42,744 shares; 2025Q4: 42,917 shares; 2026Q1: 43,441 shares; 2026Q2: 43,436 shares 43,436$11.7M1.44%-5Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,266 shares; 2024Q4: 40,689 shares; 2025Q1: 41,777 shares; 2025Q2: 42,406 shares; 2025Q3: 42,779 shares; 2025Q4: 42,684 shares; 2026Q1: 42,954 shares; 2026Q2: 43,114 shares 43,114$11.7M1.43%+160Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,204 shares; 2024Q4: 12,943 shares; 2025Q1: 13,038 shares; 2025Q2: 13,209 shares; 2025Q3: 13,440 shares; 2025Q4: 67,123 shares; 2026Q1: 117,268 shares; 2026Q2: 116,558 shares 116,558$11.6M1.42%-710Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 358,450 shares 358,450$11.4M1.39%newTimeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 79,450 shares; 2026Q2: 79,150 shares 79,150$11.3M1.39%-300Timeline
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,129 shares; 2024Q4: 6,228 shares; 2025Q1: 6,277 shares; 2025Q2: 6,577 shares; 2025Q3: 6,732 shares; 2025Q4: 8,621 shares; 2026Q1: 8,735 shares; 2026Q2: 9,295 shares 9,295$11.1M1.36%+560Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,019 shares; 2024Q4: 39,547 shares; 2025Q1: 40,356 shares; 2025Q2: 40,955 shares; 2025Q3: 41,548 shares; 2025Q4: 41,690 shares; 2026Q1: 43,241 shares; 2026Q2: 43,540 shares 43,540$9.75M1.19%+299Timeline
OHIOMEGA HEALTHCARE INVS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 198,167 shares 198,167$9.45M1.16%newTimeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25,075 shares 25,075$8.88M1.09%newTimeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 71,210 shares; 2026Q2: 71,250 shares 71,250$8.35M1.02%+40Timeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 905 shares; 2024Q4: 875 shares; 2025Q1: 8,461 shares; 2025Q2: 8,501 shares; 2025Q3: 8,264 shares; 2025Q4: 10,673 shares; 2026Q1: 10,892 shares; 2026Q2: 11,210 shares 11,210$6.99M0.86%+318Timeline
NYTNEW YORK TIMES CO MTN BEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 97,970 shares 97,970$6.86M0.84%newTimeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,215 shares; 2025Q4: 25,741 shares; 2026Q1: 26,362 shares; 2026Q2: 26,297 shares 26,297$6.53M0.8%-65Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 59,870 shares; 2024Q4: 60,740 shares; 2025Q1: 61,145 shares; 2025Q2: 62,130 shares; 2025Q3: 63,495 shares; 2025Q4: 62,973 shares; 2026Q1: 63,386 shares; 2026Q2: 62,626 shares 62,626$6.4M0.78%-760Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 48,510 shares; 2025Q4: 50,368 shares; 2026Q1: 52,307 shares; 2026Q2: 51,946 shares 51,946$5.58M0.68%-361Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,600 shares; 2025Q3: 13,000 shares; 2025Q4: 14,400 shares; 2026Q1: 14,200 shares; 2026Q2: 13,200 shares 13,200$5.21M0.64%-1,000Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 91,189 shares; 2026Q2: 92,138 shares 92,138$4.18M0.51%+949Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,210 shares; 2026Q2: 26,217 shares 26,217$4.16M0.51%+1,007Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22,195 shares 22,195$3.96M0.48%newTimeline
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 45,484 shares; 2026Q2: 47,382 shares 47,382$3.94M0.48%+1,898Timeline
DWASINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,005 shares; 2024Q4: 23,861 shares; 2025Q1: 24,308 shares; 2025Q2: 25,480 shares; 2025Q3: 26,801 shares; 2025Q4: 27,608 shares; 2026Q1: 29,375 shares; 2026Q2: 29,822 shares 29,822$3.8M0.46%+447Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,846 shares; 2026Q2: 9,275 shares 9,275$3.42M0.42%+1,429Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,859 shares; 2024Q4: 28,824 shares; 2025Q1: 29,079 shares; 2025Q2: 29,369 shares; 2025Q3: 26,269 shares; 2025Q4: 26,194 shares; 2026Q1: 26,604 shares; 2026Q2: 26,164 shares 26,164$2.99M0.37%-440Timeline
TMDXTRANSMEDICS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 55,075 shares; 2024Q4: 53,450 shares; 2025Q1: 58,070 shares; 2025Q2: 58,480 shares; 2025Q3: 58,375 shares; 2025Q4: 57,215 shares; 2026Q1: 57,970 shares; 2026Q2: 44,155 shares 44,155$2.93M0.36%-13,815Timeline
TDIVFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,185 shares; 2024Q4: 25,165 shares; 2025Q1: 22,968 shares; 2025Q2: 23,514 shares; 2025Q3: 24,207 shares; 2025Q4: 24,367 shares; 2026Q1: 25,575 shares; 2026Q2: 25,205 shares 25,205$2.9M0.35%-370Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,728 shares; 2024Q4: 10,842 shares; 2025Q1: 10,809 shares; 2025Q2: 11,128 shares; 2025Q3: 11,620 shares; 2025Q4: 12,054 shares; 2026Q1: 12,722 shares; 2026Q2: 13,517 shares 13,517$2.88M0.35%+795Timeline
IUSGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,112 shares; 2024Q4: 6,682 shares; 2025Q1: 6,237 shares; 2025Q2: 6,133 shares; 2025Q3: 6,148 shares; 2025Q4: 6,178 shares; 2026Q1: 13,976 shares; 2026Q2: 14,952 shares 14,952$2.81M0.34%+976Timeline
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,932 shares; 2024Q4: 33,372 shares; 2025Q1: 33,572 shares; 2025Q2: 33,562 shares; 2025Q3: 34,211 shares; 2025Q4: 33,976 shares; 2026Q1: 35,571 shares; 2026Q2: 35,586 shares 35,586$2.77M0.34%+15Timeline
IYEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,820 shares; 2024Q4: 37,570 shares; 2025Q1: 37,828 shares; 2025Q2: 40,455 shares; 2025Q3: 42,610 shares; 2025Q4: 44,513 shares; 2026Q1: 46,129 shares; 2026Q2: 47,234 shares 47,234$2.67M0.33%+1,105Timeline
REGLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,861 shares; 2024Q4: 21,204 shares; 2025Q1: 21,851 shares; 2025Q2: 22,983 shares; 2025Q3: 24,098 shares; 2025Q4: 25,160 shares; 2026Q1: 26,658 shares; 2026Q2: 28,944 shares 28,944$2.65M0.32%+2,286Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,487 shares; 2024Q4: 36,225 shares; 2025Q1: 36,712 shares; 2025Q2: 36,908 shares; 2025Q3: 37,874 shares; 2025Q4: 36,990 shares; 2026Q1: 32,849 shares; 2026Q2: 12,913 shares 12,913$2.65M0.32%-19,936Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,671 shares; 2024Q4: 7,845 shares; 2025Q1: 6,879 shares; 2025Q2: 6,941 shares; 2025Q3: 7,127 shares; 2025Q4: 7,173 shares; 2026Q1: 2,355 shares; 2026Q2: 19,132 shares 19,132$2.38M0.29%+16,777Timeline
FQALFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,161 shares; 2024Q4: 25,701 shares; 2025Q1: 25,028 shares; 2025Q2: 24,853 shares; 2025Q3: 24,598 shares; 2025Q4: 25,373 shares; 2026Q1: 25,478 shares; 2026Q2: 25,813 shares 25,813$2.1M0.26%+335Timeline
DGROISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,688 shares; 2024Q4: 24,318 shares; 2025Q1: 23,978 shares; 2025Q2: 23,933 shares; 2025Q3: 23,793 shares; 2025Q4: 24,748 shares; 2026Q1: 24,928 shares; 2026Q2: 25,348 shares 25,348$1.92M0.24%+420Timeline
SLQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,325 shares; 2024Q4: 25,730 shares; 2025Q1: 28,930 shares; 2025Q2: 29,725 shares; 2025Q3: 31,270 shares; 2025Q4: 32,460 shares; 2026Q1: 34,893 shares; 2026Q2: 37,485 shares 37,485$1.89M0.23%+2,592Timeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,645 shares; 2024Q4: 13,015 shares; 2025Q1: 15,413 shares; 2025Q2: 15,883 shares; 2025Q3: 16,657 shares; 2025Q4: 17,202 shares; 2026Q1: 18,574 shares; 2026Q2: 19,965 shares 19,965$1.89M0.23%+1,391Timeline
AGGMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,163 shares; 2024Q4: 11,445 shares; 2025Q1: 13,872 shares; 2025Q2: 14,311 shares; 2025Q3: 15,077 shares; 2025Q4: 15,566 shares; 2026Q1: 16,744 shares; 2026Q2: 18,091 shares 18,091$1.88M0.23%+1,347Timeline
TIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,305 shares; 2024Q4: 11,518 shares; 2025Q1: 13,279 shares; 2025Q2: 13,696 shares; 2025Q3: 14,379 shares; 2025Q4: 14,815 shares; 2026Q1: 15,932 shares; 2026Q2: 17,139 shares 17,139$1.88M0.23%+1,207Timeline
ILMNILLUMINA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 78,322 shares; 2024Q4: 69,166 shares; 2025Q1: 14,551 shares; 2025Q2: 12,431 shares; 2025Q3: 11,181 shares; 2025Q4: 11,531 shares; 2026Q1: 10,630 shares; 2026Q2: 10,630 shares 10,630$1.87M0.23%0Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,485 shares; 2026Q1: 16,836 shares; 2026Q2: 18,686 shares 18,686$1.85M0.23%+1,850Timeline
AIVLWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,078 shares; 2024Q4: 12,908 shares; 2025Q1: 12,733 shares; 2025Q2: 12,743 shares; 2025Q3: 12,678 shares; 2025Q4: 13,418 shares; 2026Q1: 13,633 shares; 2026Q2: 13,875 shares 13,875$1.82M0.22%+242Timeline
DONWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,943 shares; 2024Q4: 29,603 shares; 2025Q1: 29,093 shares; 2025Q2: 29,123 shares; 2025Q3: 28,968 shares; 2025Q4: 30,598 shares; 2026Q1: 30,848 shares; 2026Q2: 31,653 shares 31,653$1.79M0.22%+805Timeline
HDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,078 shares; 2024Q4: 11,669 shares; 2025Q1: 11,739 shares; 2025Q2: 11,754 shares; 2025Q3: 11,699 shares; 2025Q4: 12,364 shares; 2026Q1: 12,494 shares; 2026Q2: 63,838 shares 63,838$1.75M0.21%+51,344Timeline
MTUMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,817 shares; 2024Q4: 13,276 shares; 2025Q1: 12,268 shares; 2025Q2: 12,365 shares; 2025Q3: 12,689 shares; 2025Q4: 12,921 shares; 2026Q1: 4,112 shares; 2026Q2: 4,329 shares 4,329$1.48M0.18%+217Timeline
PRCTPROCEPT BIOROBOTICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 102,710 shares; 2024Q4: 115,970 shares; 2025Q1: 116,914 shares; 2025Q2: 119,449 shares; 2025Q3: 122,435 shares; 2025Q4: 19,925 shares; 2026Q1: 20,275 shares; 2026Q2: 59,120 shares 59,120$1.33M0.16%+38,845Timeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,943 shares 2,943$1.21M0.15%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,730 shares; 2024Q4: 2,710 shares; 2025Q1: 2,710 shares; 2025Q2: 2,710 shares; 2025Q3: 2,710 shares; 2025Q4: 2,748 shares; 2026Q1: 2,757 shares; 2026Q2: 3,246 shares 3,246$1.15M0.14%+489Timeline
IWPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,951 shares; 2024Q4: 21,624 shares; 2025Q1: 20,026 shares; 2025Q2: 20,392 shares; 2025Q3: 21,117 shares; 2025Q4: 21,785 shares; 2026Q1: 6,987 shares; 2026Q2: 7,757 shares 7,757$1.14M0.14%+770Timeline
ASNDASCENDIS PHARMA A/SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,825 shares 3,825$1.02M0.12%newTimeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,203 shares; 2026Q2: 8,988 shares 8,988$980K0.12%+785Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,793 shares 2,793$609K0.07%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,165 shares; 2025Q4: 1,324 shares; 2026Q1: 1,315 shares; 2026Q2: 1,415 shares 1,415$595K0.07%+100Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$509K0.06%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,453 shares; 2024Q4: 2,378 shares; 2025Q1: 2,378 shares; 2025Q2: 2,378 shares; 2025Q3: 2,359 shares; 2025Q4: 2,359 shares; 2026Q1: 1,468 shares; 2026Q2: 1,468 shares 1,468$504K0.06%0Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 582 shares; 2024Q4: 582 shares; 2025Q1: 582 shares; 2025Q2: 582 shares; 2025Q3: 582 shares; 2025Q4: 582 shares; 2026Q1: 582 shares; 2026Q2: 582 shares 582$429K0.05%0Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 517 shares; 2024Q4: 517 shares; 2025Q1: 517 shares; 2025Q2: 517 shares; 2025Q3: 517 shares; 2025Q4: 5,190 shares; 2026Q1: 5,170 shares; 2026Q2: 5,170 shares 5,170$369K0.05%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 423 shares; 2024Q4: 423 shares; 2025Q1: 423 shares; 2025Q2: 423 shares; 2025Q3: 423 shares; 2025Q4: 423 shares; 2026Q1: 423 shares; 2026Q2: 423 shares 423$316K0.04%0Timeline
GRALGRAIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,018 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,981 shares; 2025Q3: 6,288 shares; 2025Q4: 5,578 shares; 2026Q1: 5,170 shares; 2026Q2: 4,162 shares 4,162$284K0.03%-1,008Timeline
PNRGPRIMEENERGY RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,400 shares; 2025Q1: 1,400 shares; 2025Q2: 1,400 shares; 2025Q3: 1,400 shares; 2025Q4: 1,400 shares; 2026Q1: 1,400 shares; 2026Q2: 1,400 shares 1,400$234K0.03%0Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,634 shares 1,634$225K0.03%newTimeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 891 shares 891$219K0.03%newTimeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 960 shares 960$211K0.03%newTimeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 425 shares 425$210K0.03%newTimeline
OBTORANGE CNTY BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,700 shares 5,700$210K0.03%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SOSOUTHERN CO139,164$13.4Mshares
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC29,540$5.84Mshares
GISGENERAL MILLS INC149,700$5.57Mshares
ASNDASCENDIS PHARMA A/S4,075$932Kshares
CTOSCUSTOM TRUCK ONE SOURCE INC69,000$453Kshares
EVLVEVOLV TECHNOLOGIES HLDNGS IN17,000$103Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001455176-26-000007 base2026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001455176-26-000007 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-26-000005 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-25-000013 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-25-000002 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-24-000011 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-24-000007 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-24-000002 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-23-000009 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-23-000007 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-23-000005 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-23-000002 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-22-000009 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-22-000007 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-22-000002 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-21-000009 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-21-000007 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-21-000002 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-20-000010 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-20-000008 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-20-000006 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-20-000003 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-19-000008 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-19-000006 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-19-000002 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-18-000008 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-18-000006 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-18-000002 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-17-000008 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-17-000006 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-17-000002 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-16-000017 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-16-000015 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-16-000013 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-16-000012 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-15-000010 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-15-000008 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-15-000005 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-15-000003 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-01-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-14-000006 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-10-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-14-000004 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-07-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-14-000003 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-04-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-14-000002 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-01-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-13-000008 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-10-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455176-13-000006 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set