Skip to content

Betterment LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1633901, NEW YORK, NY

Betterment LLC reported $52,792,904,000 across 615 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 67.53% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001633901-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$52.8B
Holdings
615
Top 10 weight
67.53%
New
83
Sold out
19

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYMadded+8,041,014$615M
JCPBadded+6,127,011$288M
SCHXadded+10,450,588$268M
VWOBadded+1,040,467$68.3M
MUBadded+593,514$63M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AGGreduced-2,350,108-$233M
VTIreduced-644,868-$207M
SPMDreduced-951,864-$56.4M
EMBreduced-546,595-$51.3M
VEAreduced-657,567-$42.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001633901-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $52,792,904,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ARKKARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,577 shares; 2024Q4: 6,629 shares; 2025Q1: 6,181 shares; 2025Q2: 5,793 shares; 2025Q3: 5,659 shares; 2025Q4: 5,459 shares; 2026Q1: 5,286 shares 5,286$357K<0.01%-173Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,539 shares; 2024Q4: 4,528 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 386 shares; 2026Q1: 498 shares 498$353K<0.01%+112Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 793 shares; 2024Q4: 830 shares; 2025Q1: 898 shares; 2025Q2: 852 shares; 2025Q3: 943 shares; 2025Q4: 945 shares; 2026Q1: 1,165 shares 1,165$352K<0.01%+220Timeline
FRDMEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,443 shares 6,443$352K<0.01%newTimeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 645 shares; 2024Q4: 650 shares; 2025Q1: 654 shares; 2025Q2: 650 shares; 2025Q3: 673 shares; 2025Q4: 655 shares; 2026Q1: 652 shares 652$351K<0.01%-3Timeline
JSTCTIDAL TRUST IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,332 shares; 2024Q4: 17,933 shares; 2025Q1: 22,333 shares; 2025Q2: 22,667 shares; 2025Q3: 23,410 shares; 2025Q4: 17,790 shares; 2026Q1: 18,029 shares 18,029$351K<0.01%+239Timeline
VBILVANGUARD INSTL INDEX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,623 shares 4,623$350K<0.01%newTimeline
STXEEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,159 shares; 2025Q3: 7,082 shares; 2025Q4: 8,545 shares; 2026Q1: 8,695 shares 8,695$340K<0.01%+150Timeline
PWZINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,204 shares; 2026Q1: 14,165 shares 14,165$338K<0.01%-39Timeline
FETHFIDELITY ETHEREUM FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 58,498 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,102 shares 16,102$336K<0.01%newTimeline
GHYBGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 463,001 shares; 2024Q4: 319,752 shares; 2025Q1: 289,915 shares; 2025Q2: 52,215 shares; 2025Q3: 29,470 shares; 2025Q4: 24,113 shares; 2026Q1: 7,524 shares 7,524$335K<0.01%-16,589Timeline
PALLABRDN PALLADIUM ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,960 shares; 2025Q4: 2,338 shares; 2026Q1: 2,486 shares 2,486$335K<0.01%+148Timeline
HODLVANECK BITCOIN ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,064 shares; 2024Q4: 4,075 shares; 2025Q1: 16,356 shares; 2025Q2: 16,392 shares; 2025Q3: 16,279 shares; 2025Q4: 16,631 shares; 2026Q1: 17,443 shares 17,443$334K<0.01%+812Timeline
FIIGFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,679 shares; 2025Q3: 12,560 shares; 2025Q4: 13,460 shares; 2026Q1: 16,067 shares 16,067$333K<0.01%+2,607Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 210 shares; 2024Q4: 236 shares; 2025Q1: 240 shares; 2025Q2: 3,585 shares; 2025Q3: 3,548 shares; 2025Q4: 3,550 shares; 2026Q1: 3,593 shares 3,593$332K<0.01%+43Timeline
FIDUFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,898 shares; 2026Q1: 3,830 shares 3,830$331K<0.01%-68Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,612 shares; 2025Q4: 4,766 shares; 2026Q1: 4,479 shares 4,479$326K<0.01%-287Timeline
ELCVSTRATEGY SHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,344 shares; 2025Q4: 11,607 shares; 2026Q1: 11,254 shares 11,254$326K<0.01%-353Timeline
XMHQINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,370 shares; 2025Q2: 2,755 shares; 2025Q3: 2,708 shares; 2025Q4: 3,111 shares; 2026Q1: 3,149 shares 3,149$326K<0.01%+38Timeline
IEOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,595 shares 2,595$324K<0.01%newTimeline
JBBBJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,967 shares; 2025Q4: 6,139 shares; 2026Q1: 6,960 shares 6,960$324K<0.01%+821Timeline
IJTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,503 shares; 2024Q4: 2,777 shares; 2025Q1: 3,031 shares; 2025Q2: 3,506 shares; 2025Q3: 3,119 shares; 2025Q4: 3,393 shares; 2026Q1: 2,226 shares 2,226$322K<0.01%-1,167Timeline
IYWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,321 shares; 2024Q4: 2,520 shares; 2025Q1: 2,488 shares; 2025Q2: 1,741 shares; 2025Q3: 1,687 shares; 2025Q4: 1,597 shares; 2026Q1: 1,772 shares 1,772$321K<0.01%+175Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,120 shares; 2024Q4: 2,133 shares; 2025Q1: 2,134 shares; 2025Q2: 2,225 shares; 2025Q3: 2,253 shares; 2025Q4: 3,074 shares; 2026Q1: 3,321 shares 3,321$320K<0.01%+247Timeline
FTECFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,442 shares; 2026Q1: 1,535 shares 1,535$319K<0.01%+93Timeline
USFRWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,328 shares 6,328$319K<0.01%newTimeline
MINOPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,016 shares; 2025Q4: 7,069 shares; 2026Q1: 7,019 shares 7,019$317K<0.01%-50Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,720 shares 1,720$314K<0.01%newTimeline
FDVVFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,612 shares; 2024Q4: 8,703 shares; 2025Q1: 8,821 shares; 2025Q2: 8,387 shares; 2025Q3: 8,879 shares; 2025Q4: 9,209 shares; 2026Q1: 5,648 shares 5,648$312K<0.01%-3,561Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,141 shares 6,141$308K<0.01%newTimeline
MGVVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,752 shares; 2024Q4: 2,752 shares; 2025Q1: 2,640 shares; 2025Q2: 2,730 shares; 2025Q3: 2,818 shares; 2025Q4: 2,147 shares; 2026Q1: 2,125 shares 2,125$308K<0.01%-22Timeline
IBDSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,446 shares; 2025Q4: 10,204 shares; 2026Q1: 12,453 shares 12,453$302K<0.01%+2,249Timeline
PYLDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,455 shares 11,455$300K<0.01%newTimeline
SCHISCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,192 shares 13,192$299K<0.01%newTimeline
STXVEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,479 shares 8,479$298K<0.01%newTimeline
IGMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,348 shares; 2025Q3: 2,255 shares; 2025Q4: 2,277 shares; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares 2,500$296K<0.01%+223Timeline
COPXGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,850 shares 3,850$294K<0.01%newTimeline
IMTBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,654 shares 6,654$292K<0.01%newTimeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,587 shares 6,587$291K<0.01%newTimeline
PFEBINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,079 shares; 2024Q4: 12,839 shares; 2025Q1: 11,950 shares; 2025Q2: 11,130 shares; 2025Q3: 7,326 shares; 2025Q4: 7,302 shares; 2026Q1: 7,267 shares 7,267$291K<0.01%-35Timeline
HEQTSIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,802 shares; 2025Q1: 7,906 shares; 2025Q2: 8,191 shares; 2025Q3: 8,309 shares; 2025Q4: 9,316 shares; 2026Q1: 9,207 shares 9,207$290K<0.01%-109Timeline
WTMFWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,403 shares; 2024Q4: 74,212 shares; 2025Q1: 70,485 shares; 2025Q2: 12,448 shares; 2025Q3: 7,759 shares; 2025Q4: 7,553 shares; 2026Q1: 7,251 shares 7,251$288K<0.01%-302Timeline
MINTPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,161 shares; 2024Q4: 2,323 shares; 2025Q1: 2,264 shares; 2025Q2: 2,397 shares; 2025Q3: 3,941 shares; 2025Q4: 4,136 shares; 2026Q1: 2,845 shares 2,845$286K<0.01%-1,291Timeline
NOBLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,296 shares; 2024Q4: 3,653 shares; 2025Q1: 2,610 shares; 2025Q2: 2,694 shares; 2025Q3: 2,848 shares; 2025Q4: 3,133 shares; 2026Q1: 2,686 shares 2,686$285K<0.01%-447Timeline
FTWOEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,881 shares; 2025Q3: 5,845 shares; 2025Q4: 6,536 shares; 2026Q1: 6,230 shares 6,230$283K<0.01%-306Timeline
USMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,896 shares; 2025Q4: 3,133 shares; 2026Q1: 3,023 shares 3,023$280K<0.01%-110Timeline
BITQBITWISE FUNDS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,178 shares; 2026Q1: 14,762 shares 14,762$278K<0.01%-9,416Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,479 shares 1,479$276K<0.01%newTimeline
TOTLSSGA ACTIVE ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,708 shares; 2024Q4: 5,460 shares; 2025Q1: 5,872 shares; 2025Q2: 5,497 shares; 2025Q3: 5,748 shares; 2025Q4: 6,185 shares; 2026Q1: 6,932 shares 6,932$275K<0.01%+747Timeline
SPHBINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,685 shares; 2024Q4: 2,600 shares; 2025Q1: 2,878 shares; 2025Q2: 2,460 shares; 2025Q3: 2,186 shares; 2025Q4: 2,053 shares; 2026Q1: 2,369 shares 2,369$275K<0.01%+316Timeline
GPIXGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,935 shares; 2024Q4: 5,817 shares; 2025Q1: 5,980 shares; 2025Q2: 4,277 shares; 2025Q3: 4,054 shares; 2025Q4: 5,169 shares; 2026Q1: 5,500 shares 5,500$275K<0.01%+331Timeline
VFHVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,809 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,541 shares; 2026Q1: 2,211 shares 2,211$267K<0.01%+670Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,369 shares 1,369$264K<0.01%newTimeline
DFIPDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,550 shares; 2024Q4: 7,142 shares; 2025Q1: 8,565 shares; 2025Q2: 7,972 shares; 2025Q3: 5,688 shares; 2025Q4: 5,584 shares; 2026Q1: 6,283 shares 6,283$262K<0.01%+699Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,654 shares 1,654$257K<0.01%newTimeline
ACVFETF OPPORTUNITIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,361 shares; 2024Q4: 6,765 shares; 2025Q1: 6,535 shares; 2025Q2: 6,630 shares; 2025Q3: 6,313 shares; 2025Q4: 6,212 shares; 2026Q1: 5,374 shares 5,374$256K<0.01%-838Timeline
WABWABTECQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,012 shares; 2025Q4: 1,012 shares; 2026Q1: 1,011 shares 1,011$253K<0.01%-1Timeline
GLTRABRDN PRECIOUS METALS BASKETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,155 shares 1,155$253K<0.01%newTimeline
CSDINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,249 shares 2,249$253K<0.01%newTimeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,597 shares; 2024Q4: 2,019 shares; 2025Q1: 2,486 shares; 2025Q2: 2,483 shares; 2025Q3: 2,203 shares; 2025Q4: 2,398 shares; 2026Q1: 2,447 shares 2,447$251K<0.01%+49Timeline
IGVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,086 shares 3,086$247K<0.01%newTimeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,200 shares 4,200$247K<0.01%newTimeline
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,971 shares 2,971$246K<0.01%newTimeline
HDEFDBX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,574 shares 7,574$245K<0.01%newTimeline
IYCISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,171 shares; 2025Q3: 2,184 shares; 2025Q4: 2,253 shares; 2026Q1: 2,516 shares 2,516$244K<0.01%+263Timeline
SPYDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,322 shares 5,322$242K<0.01%newTimeline
FXLFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,639 shares; 2025Q2: 2,593 shares; 2025Q3: 1,516 shares; 2025Q4: 1,516 shares; 2026Q1: 1,516 shares 1,516$241K<0.01%0Timeline
IBDWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,516 shares 11,516$241K<0.01%newTimeline
ICOPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,036 shares 5,036$240K<0.01%newTimeline
FDVFEDERATED HERMES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,411 shares; 2026Q1: 7,666 shares 7,666$236K<0.01%+255Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,764 shares 1,764$233K<0.01%newTimeline
TIMETIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,915 shares; 2024Q4: 8,482 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,487 shares; 2025Q3: 8,833 shares; 2025Q4: 8,140 shares; 2026Q1: 10,209 shares 10,209$233K<0.01%+2,069Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,531 shares 2,531$232K<0.01%newTimeline
TPHDTIMOTHY PLANQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,574 shares 5,574$231K<0.01%newTimeline
HELOJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,092 shares; 2026Q1: 3,601 shares 3,601$230K<0.01%+509Timeline
SILJAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,728 shares 7,728$230K<0.01%newTimeline
TDTFFLEXSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,111 shares; 2025Q1: 9,552 shares; 2025Q2: 9,232 shares; 2025Q3: 9,404 shares; 2025Q4: 10,304 shares; 2026Q1: 9,551 shares 9,551$230K<0.01%-753Timeline
DFVXDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,089 shares 3,089$230K<0.01%newTimeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 938 shares 938$228K<0.01%newTimeline
PDBCINVESCO ACTVELY MNGD ETC FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,354 shares; 2024Q4: 29,157 shares; 2025Q1: 31,182 shares; 2025Q2: 11,428 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,080 shares 13,080$227K<0.01%newTimeline
SPXTPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,212 shares; 2026Q1: 2,244 shares 2,244$227K<0.01%+32Timeline
STXDEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,384 shares 6,384$227K<0.01%newTimeline
BILSSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,316 shares; 2025Q3: 5,012 shares; 2025Q4: 5,252 shares; 2026Q1: 2,276 shares 2,276$226K<0.01%-2,976Timeline
THROBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,219 shares 6,219$225K<0.01%newTimeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 425 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 829 shares 829$224K<0.01%newTimeline
IBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,324 shares 1,324$224K<0.01%newTimeline
SCHJSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,189 shares; 2025Q3: 21,639 shares; 2025Q4: 21,739 shares; 2026Q1: 9,040 shares 9,040$224K<0.01%-12,699Timeline
VONVVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,262 shares; 2025Q4: 3,054 shares; 2026Q1: 2,384 shares 2,384$223K<0.01%-670Timeline
RSSBTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,207 shares 8,207$223K<0.01%newTimeline
WWJDNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,252 shares; 2025Q3: 5,914 shares; 2025Q4: 6,175 shares; 2026Q1: 5,940 shares 5,940$222K<0.01%-235Timeline
ELDWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,985 shares; 2025Q2: 7,538 shares; 2025Q3: 7,528 shares; 2025Q4: 7,484 shares; 2026Q1: 7,967 shares 7,967$222K<0.01%+483Timeline
CGNGCAPITAL GROUP NEW GEOGRAPHYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,997 shares 6,997$221K<0.01%newTimeline
RAAXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,374 shares 5,374$219K<0.01%newTimeline
NUEMNUSHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,529 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,959 shares; 2025Q4: 5,784 shares; 2026Q1: 5,943 shares 5,943$218K<0.01%+159Timeline
DBMFIM GLOBAL PARTNER FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,218 shares 7,218$218K<0.01%newTimeline
HYLSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,126 shares; 2025Q1: 6,860 shares; 2025Q2: 9,452 shares; 2025Q3: 5,325 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,381 shares 5,381$218K<0.01%newTimeline
IBDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,904 shares 9,904$217K<0.01%newTimeline
CAOSEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,387 shares 2,387$217K<0.01%newTimeline
BIBLNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,291 shares; 2024Q4: 5,423 shares; 2025Q1: 5,342 shares; 2025Q2: 5,549 shares; 2025Q3: 5,459 shares; 2025Q4: 5,387 shares; 2026Q1: 4,582 shares 4,582$216K<0.01%-805Timeline
HEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,433 shares; 2025Q3: 7,297 shares; 2025Q4: 6,019 shares; 2026Q1: 5,069 shares 5,069$215K<0.01%-950Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,813 shares 2,813$214K<0.01%newTimeline
LMBSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,085 shares; 2025Q1: 5,993 shares; 2025Q2: 6,674 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,103 shares; 2026Q1: 4,240 shares 4,240$211K<0.01%+137Timeline
GUNRFLEXSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,258 shares; 2024Q4: 7,229 shares; 2025Q1: 7,795 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,804 shares 3,804$210K<0.01%newTimeline
VOXVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,103 shares; 2026Q1: 1,156 shares 1,156$208K<0.01%+53Timeline
QDFFLEXSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,628 shares; 2025Q4: 2,630 shares; 2026Q1: 2,628 shares 2,628$208K<0.01%-2Timeline
OUNZVANECK MERK GOLD ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,584 shares 4,584$207K<0.01%newTimeline
VPLVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,107 shares 2,107$206K<0.01%newTimeline
STXGEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,384 shares 4,384$206K<0.01%newTimeline
VTHRVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 712 shares 712$205K<0.01%newTimeline
PJANINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,898 shares; 2025Q1: 5,587 shares; 2025Q2: 5,469 shares; 2025Q3: 5,537 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,395 shares 4,395$203K<0.01%newTimeline
XYLDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,122 shares 5,122$200K<0.01%newTimeline
BKLNINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,808 shares 9,808$200K<0.01%newTimeline
ONDSONDAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,876 shares 18,876$171K<0.01%newTimeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,077 shares 10,077$160K<0.01%newTimeline
BYNDBEYOND MEAT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,905 shares 10,905$8K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
RSSXTIDAL TRUST II22,928$584Kshares
EQWLINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T4,401$520Kshares
IJKISHARES TR4,845$469Kshares
OSCVETF SER SOLUTIONS10,176$377Kshares
USXFISHARES TR6,537$376Kshares
IJSISHARES TR2,989$340Kshares
SUSBISHARES TR13,447$339Kshares
QCOMQUALCOMM INC1,858$318Kshares
PFFISHARES TR9,520$295Kshares
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS CO793$293Kshares
RWOSPDR INDEX SHS FDS5,720$258Kshares
IBDRISHARES TR9,814$238Kshares
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORP1,017$232Kshares
QHYWISDOMTREE TR5,002$232Kshares
BLOKAMPLIFY ETF TR4,000$228Kshares
BBUSJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F1,806$223Kshares
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS748$222Kshares
NULVNUSHARES ETF TR4,834$218Kshares
PEXPROSHARES TR8,153$201Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001633901-26-000003 base2026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set