Skip to content

BESSEMER GROUP INC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1054074, WOODBRIDGE, NJ

BESSEMER GROUP INC reported $65,386,278,000 across 2,553 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-05. Its ten largest share positions make up 35.89% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000930413-25-003379

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$65.4B
Holdings
2,553
Top 10 weight
35.89%
New
275
Sold out
238

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
UNHadded+1,100,850$380M
Cadded+2,858,481$290M
BRK-Badded+468,875$236M
CCEPadded+2,518,085$228M
EFAadded+2,061,536$192M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FISVreduced-2,491,383-$321M
ORCLreduced-1,015,023-$285M
CTVAreduced-3,536,542-$239M
XLUreduced-2,052,550-$179M
CBREreduced-1,119,554-$176M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000930413-25-003379, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $65,386,278,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GLUEMONTE ROSA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34 shares 34$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
COMPANHIA PARANAENSE DE ENE…COMPANHIA PARANAENSE DE ENERGIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4 shares 4$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
FSLYFASTLY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 90 shares; 2025Q2: 90 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares 10$00%-80Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
EVGOEVGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 57 shares 57$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
FGF&G ANNUITIES & LIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 11 shares 11$00%+10Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
SPRSPIRIT AEROSYSTEMS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 425 shares; 2024Q4: 425 shares; 2025Q1: 425 shares; 2025Q2: 425 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1$00%-424Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
ASLEAERSALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 220 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 58 shares 58$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
SDSANDRIDGE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21 shares; 2025Q2: 21 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares 6$00%-15Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
CVGWCALAVO GROWERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17 shares 17$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
NLOPNET LEASE OFFICE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9 shares; 2024Q4: 9 shares; 2025Q1: 19 shares; 2025Q2: 19 shares; 2025Q3: 12 shares 12$00%-7Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
POLESTAR AUTOMOTIVE HLDG UKPOLESTAR AUTOMOTIVE HLDG UKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 373 shares 373$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
TBPHTHERAVANCE BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
NPKNATIONAL PRESTO INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65 shares; 2024Q4: 65 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3 shares 3$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
CMCLCALEDONIA MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7 shares 7$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
TWITITAN INTL INC ILLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 140 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2 shares 2$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
CMTGCLAROS MTG TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 47 shares 47$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
HDSNHUDSON TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 140 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 75 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33 shares 33$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
MNTKMONTAUK RENEWABLES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 90 shares 90$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
ONITONITY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6 shares 6$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
PWPPERELLA WEINBERG PARTNERSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20 shares 20$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
CMTCORE MOLDING TECHNOLOGIES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18 shares 18$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
CVRXCVRX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14 shares 14$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
GLIBALIBERTY CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8 shares 8$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
MAGNMAGNERA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 34 shares; 2025Q1: 45 shares; 2025Q2: 45 shares; 2025Q3: 51 shares 51$00%+6Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
XPOFXPONENTIAL FITNESS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9 shares 9$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
CSVCARRIAGE SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares 2$00%-3Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
RLXRLX TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 163 shares 163$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
ZHZHIHU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 71 shares 71$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
ANLADLAI NORTYE GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 91 shares 91$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
SFGYYSONY FINL GROUP INC ADR (JPN)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,464 shares 1,464$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
WALGREENS BOOTS XXX AL…WALGREENS BOOTS XXX ALLIANCE…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,453 shares 27,453$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
ARKGARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12 shares; 2024Q4: 12 shares; 2025Q1: 12 shares; 2025Q2: 12 shares; 2025Q3: 12 shares 12$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
EVAXEVAXION ASQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18 shares 18$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
AMPYAMPLIFY ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 61 shares 61$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
FLNAFILANA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24 shares 24$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
IONRIONEER LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 36 shares 36$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
HEREHERE GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34 shares 34$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
CCMCONCORD MED SVCS HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 37 shares 37$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
FEDUFOUR SEASONS ED CAYMAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29 shares 29$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
AGLAGILON HEALTH INC COM (DE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 207 shares; 2025Q2: 207 shares; 2025Q3: 401 shares 401$00%+194Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
AMBRAMBER INTL HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7 shares 7$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
CANGO INC/KY - ADRCANGO INC/KY - ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 85 shares 85$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
Vital Energy IncVital Energy IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40 shares; 2024Q4: 40 shares; 2025Q1: 19 shares; 2025Q2: 19 shares; 2025Q3: 12 shares 12$00%-7Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
HTBKHERITAGE COMM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 46 shares; 2025Q2: 46 shares; 2025Q3: 7 shares 7$00%-39Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
KALVKALVISTA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10 shares 10$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
GENETIC TECH LTD-SP ADRGENETIC TECH LTD-SP ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24 shares 24$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
BLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORP CO…BLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORP CONTINGE…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 209 shares 209$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
RAPTRAPT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11 shares 11$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SNAP INCSNAP INC Convertibleprincipal63,000$54Knew
TXNM ENERGY INCTXNM ENERGY INC NOTE 5.750% 6/0principal32,000$42Knew
AFFIRM HLDGS INCAFFIRM HLDGS INC NOTE 11/1principal36,000$34Knew
SNAP INCSNAP INC NOTE 5/0principal30,000$28Knew
BLACKSTONE MORTGAGE TRUST INBLACKSTONE MORTGAGE TRUST IN NOTE 5.500% 3/1principal16,000$16Knew

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 238. All 238

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AENA SME S.A. EUR 1.0AENA SME S.A. EUR 1.01,533,813$40.7Mshares
SouthState CorpSouthState Corp276,002$25.4Mshares
AZEK CO INCAZEK CO INC444,385$24.2Mshares
BOWBOWHEAD SPECIALTY HLDGS INC322,450$12.1Mshares
FDGAMERICAN CENTY ETF TR21,272$2.32Mshares
OGCOCEANAGOLD CORP79,600$1.12Mshares
ANSYS INCANSYS INC3,063$1.07Mshares
FROGJFROG LTD21,130$927Kshares
XJHISHARES TR21,985$912Kshares
HYBINEOS ETF TRUST15,065$760Kshares
HESS CORPHESS CORP5,194$720Kshares
SUSAISHARES TR5,430$688Kshares
ALXALEXANDERS INC2,886$650Kshares
NUSCNUSHARES ETF TR12,561$512Kshares
VGLTVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS8,000$449Kshares
NVGSNAVIGATOR HLDGS LTD27,096$383Kshares
FDNFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD1,254$338Kshares
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCWALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INC26,843$308Kshares
SASEABRIDGE GOLD INC20,000$290Kshares
PAAPLAINS ALL AMERN PIPELINE L9,500$174Kshares
CHAMPIONX CORPORATIONCHAMPIONX CORPORATION6,903$172Kshares
IDVISHARES TR4,910$169Kshares
NULVNUSHARES ETF TR3,998$168Kshares
IJTISHARES TR1,125$150Kshares
JUNIPER NETWORKS INCJUNIPER NETWORKS INC3,447$137Kshares
ETHEGRAYSCALE ETHEREUM STAKING E6,388$133Kshares
IMTMISHARES TR2,383$109Kshares
NUMVNUSHARES ETF TR2,909$105Kshares
PARAMOUNT GLOBALPARAMOUNT GLOBAL7,381$95Kshares
USVMVICTORY PORTFOLIOS II1,125$94Kshares
FIPFTAI INFRASTRUCTURE INC10,069$62Kshares
SRCE1ST SOURCE CORP980$61Kshares
AVDEAMERICAN CENTY ETF TR773$57Kshares
MLPMAUI LD & PINEAPPLE INC2,875$52Kshares
SKXSKECHERS U S A INC692$43Kshares
NBCMNEUBERGER BERMAN ETF TRUST1,932$43Kshares
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F820$42Kshares
MFICMIDCAP FINANCIAL INVSTMNT CO3,304$42Kshares
GOVTISHARES TR1,723$40Kshares
EDUNEW ORIENTAL ED & TECHNOLOGY680$37Kshares
DWASINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II432$37Kshares
KRPKIMBELL RTY PARTNERS LP2,580$36Kshares
RXSTRXSIGHT INC2,500$33Kshares
SCHPSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR1,208$32Kshares
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TR597$30Kshares
GFLGFL ENVIRONMENTAL INC575$29Kshares
GLOBGLOBANT S A301$27Kshares
BANK OF MONTREALBANK OF MONTREAL28,000$27Kprincipal
LIONLIONSGATE STUDIOS CORP4,238$25Kshares
VIPER ENERGY INC-CL AVIPER ENERGY INC-CL A644$24Kshares
TRSTRIMAS CORP800$23Kshares
GMS INCGMS INC213$23Kshares
FCNCPFIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC DEL1,051$23Kshares
BLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORPBLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORP174$22Kshares
ADTADT INC DEL2,500$21Kshares
SBLKSTAR BULK CARRIERS CORP.1,251$21Kshares
ANGLO AMERICAN PLCANGLO AMERICAN PLC618$18Kshares
ETHGRAYSCALE ETHEREUM STAKING638$15Kshares
MSBMESABI TR600$14Kshares
TDIVFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD140$13Kshares
James Hardie Industries PLCJames Hardie Industries PLC508$13Kshares
AMEDISYS INCAMEDISYS INC118$12Kshares
MBIMBIA INC2,850$12Kshares
PANLPANGAEA LOGISTICS SOLUTION L2,500$12Kshares
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTD4,284$11Kshares
GLTRABRDN PRECIOUS METALS BASKET76$11Kshares
PACIFIC PREMIER BANCORP INCPACIFIC PREMIER BANCORP INC537$11Kshares
ENSTAR GROUP LIMITEDENSTAR GROUP LIMITED31$11Kshares
NGLOYANGLO AMERN PLC SPONSORED ADR728$11Kshares
SMHISEACOR MARINE HLDGS INC2,000$10Kshares
TRCTEJON RANCH CO600$10Kshares
BANK OF NOVA SCOTIABANK OF NOVA SCOTIA10,000$10Kprincipal
BGRBLACKROCK ENERGY & RES TR666$9Kshares
EPOAYEPIROC AKTIEBOLAG SPONSORED AD426$9Kshares
TRIUMPH GROUP INC NEWTRIUMPH GROUP INC NEW355$9Kshares
NFENEW FORTRESS ENERGY INC2,409$8Kshares
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTD194$8Kshares
DXJWISDOMTREE TR68$8Kshares
REKRREKOR SYSTEMS INC7,000$8Kshares
HELEHELEN OF TROY LTD282$8Kshares
WK KELLOGG COWK KELLOGG CO505$8Kshares
KOFCOCA-COLA FEMSA SAB DE CV62$6Kshares
PROPROS Holdings Inc372$6Kshares
STRZSTARZ ENTERTAINMENT CORP.282$5Kshares
ROOKLINE BANCORP INC DELROOKLINE BANCORP INC DEL462$5Kshares
FOOT LOCKER INCFOOT LOCKER INC168$4Kshares
UNITI GROUP INCUNITI GROUP INC879$4Kshares
JTEKJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F42$4Kshares
JMTGJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F70$4Kshares
FEZSPDR INDEX SHS FDS42$3Kshares
CNACNA FINL CORP60$3Kshares
CGEMCULLINAN THERAPEUTICS INC436$3Kshares
OLPONE LIBERTY PPTYS INC108$3Kshares
RBBNRIBBON COMMUNICATIONS INC818$3Kshares
REDFIN CORPREDFIN CORP230$3Kshares
INFLLISTED FDS TR38$2Kshares
ALITALIGHT INC330$2Kshares
EDVVANGUARD WORLD FD25$2Kshares
BBAXJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F30$2Kshares
DBMFIM GLOBAL PARTNER FUNDS92$2Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000930413-25-003379 base2025-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set