IMCG ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,845 shares; 2024Q4: 10,606 shares; 2025Q1: 14,259 shares; 2025Q2: 10,882 shares; 2025Q3: 10,688 shares; 2025Q4: 10,115 shares; 2026Q1: 10,429 shares; 2026Q2: 2,367 shares 2,367 $233K 0.01% -8,062 Timeline EXLS EXLSERVICE HLDGS INC More: the full row for EXLSERVICE HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,522 shares; 2026Q1: 15,782 shares; 2026Q2: 8,968 shares 8,968 $232K 0.01% -6,814 Timeline HURN HURON CONSULTING GROUP INC More: the full row for HURON CONSULTING GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,641 shares; 2025Q4: 2,671 shares; 2026Q1: 2,651 shares; 2026Q2: 2,572 shares 2,572 $232K 0.01% -79 Timeline BRO BROWN & BROWN INC More: the full row for BROWN & BROWN INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,946 shares; 2024Q4: 3,914 shares; 2025Q1: 3,853 shares; 2025Q2: 4,055 shares; 2025Q3: 4,096 shares; 2025Q4: 4,287 shares; 2026Q1: 4,141 shares; 2026Q2: 3,608 shares 3,608 $231K 0.01% -533 Timeline CGDG CAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND GROWE More: the full row for CAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND GROWE Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,170 shares 6,170 $231K 0.01% new Timeline USAI PACER FDS TR More: the full row for PACER FDS TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,492 shares; 2026Q2: 5,086 shares 5,086 $231K 0.01% +594 Timeline MTB M & T BK CORP More: the full row for M & T BK CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 970 shares 970 $231K 0.01% new Timeline NJR NEW JERSEY RES CORP More: the full row for NEW JERSEY RES CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,062 shares; 2026Q2: 4,113 shares 4,113 $231K 0.01% +51 Timeline PZA INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II More: the full row for INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 74,963 shares; 2025Q2: 15,821 shares; 2025Q3: 13,583 shares; 2025Q4: 10,383 shares; 2026Q1: 10,091 shares; 2026Q2: 9,792 shares 9,792 $230K 0.01% -299 Timeline SPXL DIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST More: the full row for DIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 846 shares 846 $229K 0.01% new Timeline TT TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC More: the full row for TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 791 shares; 2024Q4: 787 shares; 2025Q1: 743 shares; 2025Q2: 743 shares; 2025Q3: 746 shares; 2025Q4: 764 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 465 shares 465 $228K 0.01% new Timeline UPRO PROSHARES TR More: the full row for PROSHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,610 shares 1,610 $228K 0.01% new Timeline EQNR EQUINOR ASA More: the full row for EQUINOR ASA Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,327 shares; 2025Q2: 30,368 shares; 2025Q3: 9,966 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,951 shares; 2026Q2: 7,260 shares 7,260 $228K 0.01% +309 Timeline DLO DLOCAL LTD More: the full row for DLOCAL LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,519 shares 17,519 $228K 0.01% new Timeline IJJ ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,245 shares; 2024Q4: 3,245 shares; 2025Q1: 15,413 shares; 2025Q2: 3,245 shares; 2025Q3: 3,245 shares; 2025Q4: 3,245 shares; 2026Q1: 1,540 shares; 2026Q2: 1,540 shares 1,540 $228K 0.01% 0 Timeline EWP ISHARES INC More: the full row for ISHARES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,686 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,826 shares 3,826 $227K 0.01% new Timeline RJF RAYMOND JAMES FINL INC More: the full row for RAYMOND JAMES FINL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,215 shares; 2024Q4: 4,670 shares; 2025Q1: 5,524 shares; 2025Q2: 5,947 shares; 2025Q3: 5,562 shares; 2025Q4: 5,648 shares; 2026Q1: 1,619 shares; 2026Q2: 1,488 shares 1,488 $226K 0.01% -131 Timeline COIN COINBASE GLOBAL INC More: the full row for COINBASE GLOBAL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,136 shares; 2025Q1: 2,031 shares; 2025Q2: 2,337 shares; 2025Q3: 2,588 shares; 2025Q4: 4,259 shares; 2026Q1: 2,465 shares; 2026Q2: 1,544 shares 1,544 $226K 0.01% -921 Timeline COHR COHERENT CORP More: the full row for COHERENT CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 570 shares 570 $225K 0.01% new Timeline MCHP MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. More: the full row for MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,156 shares; 2024Q4: 3,146 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,464 shares 2,464 $225K 0.01% new Timeline IRT INDEPENDENCE RLTY TR INC More: the full row for INDEPENDENCE RLTY TR INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,161 shares; 2024Q4: 22,161 shares; 2025Q1: 22,162 shares; 2025Q2: 22,161 shares; 2025Q3: 16,661 shares; 2025Q4: 16,616 shares; 2026Q1: 13,285 shares; 2026Q2: 13,450 shares 13,450 $224K 0.01% +165 Timeline SWX SOUTHWEST GAS HLDGS INC More: the full row for SOUTHWEST GAS HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,112 shares; 2024Q4: 3,091 shares; 2025Q1: 3,145 shares; 2025Q2: 3,158 shares; 2025Q3: 3,170 shares; 2025Q4: 3,182 shares; 2026Q1: 2,518 shares; 2026Q2: 2,531 shares 2,531 $224K 0.01% +13 Timeline CHMG CHEMUNG FINL CORP More: the full row for CHEMUNG FINL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000 $224K 0.01% new Timeline F FORD MTR CO More: the full row for FORD MTR CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,970 shares; 2024Q4: 27,262 shares; 2025Q1: 16,677 shares; 2025Q2: 42,595 shares; 2025Q3: 24,645 shares; 2025Q4: 25,200 shares; 2026Q1: 17,943 shares; 2026Q2: 16,077 shares 16,077 $223K 0.01% -1,866 Timeline PB PROSPERITY BANCSHARES INC More: the full row for PROSPERITY BANCSHARES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,219 shares; 2024Q4: 3,223 shares; 2025Q1: 3,097 shares; 2025Q2: 3,445 shares; 2025Q3: 3,621 shares; 2025Q4: 3,465 shares; 2026Q1: 3,302 shares; 2026Q2: 3,057 shares 3,057 $223K 0.01% -245 Timeline IONQ IONQ INC More: the full row for IONQ INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,857 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,180 shares 4,180 $223K 0.01% new Timeline SMDV PROSHARES TR More: the full row for PROSHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,996 shares; 2026Q2: 2,886 shares 2,886 $222K 0.01% -110 Timeline VZLA VIZSLA SILVER CORP More: the full row for VIZSLA SILVER CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 63,327 shares; 2026Q2: 67,334 shares 67,334 $222K 0.01% +4,007 Timeline APH AMPHENOL CORP More: the full row for AMPHENOL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,672 shares; 2025Q3: 4,304 shares; 2025Q4: 2,145 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,251 shares 1,251 $221K 0.01% new Timeline ICOP ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,394 shares; 2026Q2: 4,472 shares 4,472 $220K 0.01% +78 Timeline PFM INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T More: the full row for INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,941 shares 3,941 $219K 0.01% new Timeline STT STATE STR CORP More: the full row for STATE STR CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,287 shares 1,287 $218K 0.01% new Timeline CARR CARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION More: the full row for CARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,314 shares; 2024Q4: 3,293 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,807 shares; 2025Q3: 3,803 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,970 shares 2,970 $218K 0.01% new Timeline LTH LIFE TIME GROUP HOLDINGS INC More: the full row for LIFE TIME GROUP HOLDINGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,325 shares 5,325 $217K 0.01% new Timeline FDTS FIRST TR EXCH TRD ALPHDX FD More: the full row for FIRST TR EXCH TRD ALPHDX FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,240 shares; 2026Q2: 3,317 shares 3,317 $217K 0.01% +77 Timeline SPTI SPDR SERIES TRUST More: the full row for SPDR SERIES TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,495 shares; 2025Q2: 20,959 shares; 2025Q3: 27,070 shares; 2025Q4: 34,640 shares; 2026Q1: 41,146 shares; 2026Q2: 7,651 shares 7,651 $217K 0.01% -33,495 Timeline ICVT ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,933 shares; 2025Q2: 2,930 shares; 2025Q3: 2,577 shares; 2025Q4: 2,577 shares; 2026Q1: 2,577 shares; 2026Q2: 1,783 shares 1,783 $217K 0.01% -794 Timeline KHPI MANAGED PORTFOLIO SER More: the full row for MANAGED PORTFOLIO SER Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,400 shares; 2025Q4: 8,400 shares; 2026Q1: 8,400 shares; 2026Q2: 8,400 shares 8,400 $217K 0.01% 0 Timeline LYFT LYFT INC More: the full row for LYFT INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,684 shares; 2024Q4: 16,398 shares; 2025Q1: 14,898 shares; 2025Q2: 15,027 shares; 2025Q3: 14,831 shares; 2025Q4: 14,831 shares; 2026Q1: 14,831 shares; 2026Q2: 14,831 shares 14,831 $217K 0.01% 0 Timeline NVO NOVO-NORDISK A S More: the full row for NOVO-NORDISK A S Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,334 shares; 2024Q4: 5,396 shares; 2025Q1: 10,589 shares; 2025Q2: 13,617 shares; 2025Q3: 18,190 shares; 2025Q4: 21,951 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,510 shares 4,510 $216K 0.01% new Timeline DFIC DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST More: the full row for DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,810 shares; 2026Q1: 5,775 shares; 2026Q2: 5,775 shares 5,775 $215K 0.01% 0 Timeline AXON AXON ENTERPRISE INC More: the full row for AXON ENTERPRISE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 513 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 562 shares; 2025Q2: 1,172 shares; 2025Q3: 954 shares; 2025Q4: 998 shares; 2026Q1: 1,467 shares; 2026Q2: 383 shares 383 $215K 0.01% -1,084 Timeline BP BP PLC More: the full row for BP PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,336 shares; 2024Q4: 7,995 shares; 2025Q1: 9,051 shares; 2025Q2: 10,082 shares; 2025Q3: 10,117 shares; 2025Q4: 9,245 shares; 2026Q1: 6,836 shares; 2026Q2: 5,788 shares 5,788 $214K 0.01% -1,048 Timeline OPPJ WISDOMTREE TR More: the full row for WISDOMTREE TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,705 shares 3,705 $214K 0.01% new Timeline BIPC BROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE CO More: the full row for BROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,659 shares; 2025Q3: 5,353 shares; 2025Q4: 5,223 shares; 2026Q1: 5,147 shares; 2026Q2: 5,548 shares 5,548 $214K 0.01% +401 Timeline HDV ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,557 shares; 2026Q2: 7,785 shares 7,785 $213K 0.01% +6,228 Timeline VALE VALE S A More: the full row for VALE S A Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,199 shares; 2024Q4: 11,449 shares; 2025Q1: 10,436 shares; 2025Q2: 10,436 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 69,513 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,174 shares 14,174 $213K 0.01% new Timeline APAM ARTISAN PARTNERS ASSET MGMT More: the full row for ARTISAN PARTNERS ASSET MGMT Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,075 shares; 2024Q4: 6,075 shares; 2025Q1: 6,541 shares; 2025Q2: 5,955 shares; 2025Q3: 6,210 shares; 2025Q4: 7,028 shares; 2026Q1: 6,134 shares; 2026Q2: 6,145 shares 6,145 $212K 0.01% +11 Timeline AZN ASTRAZENECA PLC More: the full row for ASTRAZENECA PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,119 shares 1,119 $212K 0.01% new Timeline WMB WILLIAMS COS INC More: the full row for WILLIAMS COS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,168 shares; 2024Q4: 4,948 shares; 2025Q1: 3,996 shares; 2025Q2: 3,727 shares; 2025Q3: 3,773 shares; 2025Q4: 3,822 shares; 2026Q1: 2,848 shares; 2026Q2: 2,848 shares 2,848 $212K 0.01% 0 Timeline XLG INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T More: the full row for INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 66,487 shares; 2024Q4: 43,341 shares; 2025Q1: 6,261 shares; 2025Q2: 5,297 shares; 2025Q3: 20,364 shares; 2025Q4: 19,746 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,457 shares 3,457 $212K 0.01% new Timeline KRE SPDR SERIES TRUST More: the full row for SPDR SERIES TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,683 shares; 2026Q2: 2,826 shares 2,826 $212K 0.01% -7,857 Timeline IMAR INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST More: the full row for INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,944 shares 6,944 $211K 0.01% new Timeline FSK FS KKR CAP CORP More: the full row for FS KKR CAP CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,243 shares; 2024Q4: 17,243 shares; 2025Q1: 29,645 shares; 2025Q2: 16,612 shares; 2025Q3: 35,499 shares; 2025Q4: 36,138 shares; 2026Q1: 36,138 shares; 2026Q2: 20,128 shares 20,128 $211K 0.01% -16,010 Timeline WOR WORTHINGTON ENTERPRISES INC More: the full row for WORTHINGTON ENTERPRISES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,208 shares; 2025Q2: 4,272 shares; 2025Q3: 4,226 shares; 2025Q4: 4,125 shares; 2026Q1: 3,905 shares; 2026Q2: 3,905 shares 3,905 $210K 0.01% 0 Timeline DSTL ETF SER SOLUTIONS More: the full row for ETF SER SOLUTIONS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,886 shares; 2024Q4: 5,886 shares; 2025Q1: 5,775 shares; 2025Q2: 5,162 shares; 2025Q3: 5,162 shares; 2025Q4: 4,594 shares; 2026Q1: 4,594 shares; 2026Q2: 3,501 shares 3,501 $210K 0.01% -1,093 Timeline VOX VANGUARD WORLD FD More: the full row for VANGUARD WORLD FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,146 shares; 2025Q4: 1,133 shares; 2026Q1: 1,136 shares; 2026Q2: 1,138 shares 1,138 $209K 0.01% +2 Timeline PRF INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T More: the full row for INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,860 shares 3,860 $209K 0.01% new Timeline TTE TOTALENERGIES SE More: the full row for TOTALENERGIES SE Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,236 shares; 2026Q1: 2,840 shares; 2026Q2: 2,673 shares 2,673 $208K 0.01% -167 Timeline ADSK AUTODESK INC More: the full row for AUTODESK INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,294 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,721 shares; 2025Q2: 3,963 shares; 2025Q3: 2,245 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,961 shares; 2026Q2: 1,064 shares 1,064 $207K 0.01% -897 Timeline TDY TELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INC More: the full row for TELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 310 shares 310 $207K 0.01% new Timeline SPRY ARS PHARMACEUTICALS INC More: the full row for ARS PHARMACEUTICALS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,323 shares; 2025Q3: 18,860 shares; 2025Q4: 25,468 shares; 2026Q1: 38,445 shares; 2026Q2: 25,756 shares 25,756 $206K 0.01% -12,689 Timeline PNW PINNACLE WEST CAP CORP More: the full row for PINNACLE WEST CAP CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,920 shares 1,920 $205K 0.01% new Timeline PEY INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T More: the full row for INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,501 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,847 shares 8,847 $205K 0.01% new Timeline VPU VANGUARD WORLD FD More: the full row for VANGUARD WORLD FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,179 shares; 2025Q2: 1,337 shares; 2025Q3: 2,148 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,027 shares; 2026Q2: 1,045 shares 1,045 $205K 0.01% +18 Timeline DAL DELTA AIR LINES INC More: the full row for DELTA AIR LINES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,039 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,174 shares 2,174 $204K 0.01% new Timeline LNT ALLIANT ENERGY CORP More: the full row for ALLIANT ENERGY CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,657 shares 2,657 $203K 0.01% new Timeline AJUL INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST More: the full row for INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,541 shares; 2025Q3: 13,842 shares; 2025Q4: 14,701 shares; 2026Q1: 14,973 shares; 2026Q2: 6,731 shares 6,731 $202K 0.01% -8,242 Timeline MNA NYLIM ETF TR More: the full row for NYLIM ETF TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,530 shares; 2025Q2: 10,571 shares; 2025Q3: 10,611 shares; 2025Q4: 9,829 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,538 shares 5,538 $202K 0.01% new Timeline HESM HESS MIDSTREAM LP More: the full row for HESS MIDSTREAM LP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,304 shares; 2026Q2: 5,364 shares 5,364 $202K 0.01% +60 Timeline BANX ARROWMARK FINANCIAL CORP More: the full row for ARROWMARK FINANCIAL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,300 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,300 shares 10,300 $201K 0.01% new Timeline LQDA LIQUIDIA CORPORATION More: the full row for LIQUIDIA CORPORATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,524 shares 2,524 $201K 0.01% new Timeline RGA REINSURANCE GROUP AMER INC More: the full row for REINSURANCE GROUP AMER INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,095 shares; 2024Q4: 1,066 shares; 2025Q1: 1,096 shares; 2025Q2: 1,073 shares; 2025Q3: 1,076 shares; 2025Q4: 1,078 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 943 shares 943 $201K 0.01% new Timeline BMNR BITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INC More: the full row for BITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,055 shares 15,055 $200K 0.01% new Timeline BWA BORGWARNER INC More: the full row for BORGWARNER INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,912 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,013 shares 3,013 $200K 0.01% new Timeline SNAP SNAP INC More: the full row for SNAP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,642 shares; 2025Q4: 19,278 shares; 2026Q1: 23,969 shares; 2026Q2: 43,715 shares 43,715 $194K 0.01% +19,746 Timeline QXO QXO INC More: the full row for QXO INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,772 shares 10,772 $186K 0.01% new Timeline DLY DOUBLELINE YIELD OPPORTUNITI More: the full row for DOUBLELINE YIELD OPPORTUNITI Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,775 shares; 2024Q4: 13,775 shares; 2025Q1: 13,775 shares; 2025Q2: 13,775 shares; 2025Q3: 13,775 shares; 2025Q4: 13,175 shares; 2026Q1: 13,175 shares; 2026Q2: 13,175 shares 13,175 $185K 0.01% 0 Timeline NVG NUVEEN AMT FREE MUN CR INC F More: the full row for NUVEEN AMT FREE MUN CR INC F Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,400 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,678 shares; 2025Q2: 12,678 shares; 2025Q3: 10,678 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,832 shares 13,832 $177K 0.01% new Timeline BB BLACKBERRY LTD More: the full row for BLACKBERRY LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,800 shares 13,800 $175K 0.01% new Timeline SPDN DIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST More: the full row for DIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 178,023 shares; 2024Q4: 175,834 shares; 2025Q1: 256,546 shares; 2025Q2: 294,182 shares; 2025Q3: 292,216 shares; 2025Q4: 20,545 shares; 2026Q1: 20,110 shares; 2026Q2: 20,110 shares 20,110 $174K 0.01% 0 Timeline ASPI ASP ISOTOPES INC More: the full row for ASP ISOTOPES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 101,562 shares; 2026Q2: 27,902 shares 27,902 $174K 0.01% -73,660 Timeline CCIF CARLYLE CREDIT INCOME FUND More: the full row for CARLYLE CREDIT INCOME FUND Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,900 shares; 2026Q1: 55,053 shares; 2026Q2: 61,053 shares 61,053 $170K 0.01% +6,000 Timeline GRAB GRAB HOLDINGS LIMITED More: the full row for GRAB HOLDINGS LIMITED Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 133,230 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 44,700 shares 44,700 $169K 0.01% new Timeline CAG CONAGRA BRANDS INC More: the full row for CONAGRA BRANDS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,231 shares 12,231 $165K 0.01% new Timeline MFM ABERDEEN MUN INCOME FD More: the full row for ABERDEEN MUN INCOME FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 29,244 shares 29,244 $164K 0.01% new Timeline TAK TAKEDA PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD More: the full row for TAKEDA PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,871 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,178 shares; 2025Q4: 10,178 shares; 2026Q1: 10,178 shares; 2026Q2: 10,178 shares 10,178 $163K 0.01% 0 Timeline KLRS KALARIS THERAPEUTICS INC More: the full row for KALARIS THERAPEUTICS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares; 2026Q2: 40,000 shares 40,000 $163K 0.01% 0 Timeline HMY HARMONY GOLD MNG LTD More: the full row for HARMONY GOLD MNG LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,074 shares; 2026Q2: 10,368 shares 10,368 $158K 0.01% +294 Timeline COLD AMERICOLD REALTY TRUST INC More: the full row for AMERICOLD REALTY TRUST INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,995 shares; 2024Q4: 8,995 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,030 shares; 2025Q4: 11,184 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,019 shares 10,019 $157K 0.01% new Timeline APPS DIGITAL TURBINE INC More: the full row for DIGITAL TURBINE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,658 shares; 2024Q4: 16,658 shares; 2025Q1: 13,573 shares; 2025Q2: 13,474 shares; 2025Q3: 12,793 shares; 2025Q4: 11,918 shares; 2026Q1: 11,703 shares; 2026Q2: 11,703 shares 11,703 $151K <0.01% 0 Timeline ATEC ALPHATEC HLDGS INC More: the full row for ALPHATEC HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 18,500 shares; 2025Q2: 18,500 shares; 2025Q3: 14,050 shares; 2025Q4: 14,050 shares; 2026Q1: 14,155 shares; 2026Q2: 16,815 shares 16,815 $145K <0.01% +2,660 Timeline SBET SHARPLINK INC More: the full row for SHARPLINK INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,177 shares; 2026Q2: 29,181 shares 29,181 $140K <0.01% +7,004 Timeline EVN EATON VANCE MUN INCOME TR More: the full row for EATON VANCE MUN INCOME TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,433 shares; 2025Q4: 12,433 shares; 2026Q1: 12,433 shares; 2026Q2: 12,433 shares 12,433 $140K <0.01% 0 Timeline JMIA JUMIA TECHNOLOGIES AG More: the full row for JUMIA TECHNOLOGIES AG Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 52,798 shares; 2024Q4: 52,798 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,195 shares 19,195 $135K <0.01% new Timeline PATH UIPATH INC More: the full row for UIPATH INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,696 shares 11,696 $127K <0.01% new Timeline GNL GLOBAL NET LEASE INC More: the full row for GLOBAL NET LEASE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,837 shares; 2024Q4: 12,837 shares; 2025Q1: 12,621 shares; 2025Q2: 12,621 shares; 2025Q3: 12,371 shares; 2025Q4: 15,166 shares; 2026Q1: 14,985 shares; 2026Q2: 14,156 shares 14,156 $127K <0.01% -829 Timeline FLO FLOWERS FOODS INC More: the full row for FLOWERS FOODS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,734 shares; 2024Q4: 8,701 shares; 2025Q1: 10,481 shares; 2025Q2: 11,245 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,436 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,859 shares 15,859 $125K <0.01% new Timeline CRD-A CRAWFORD & CO More: the full row for CRAWFORD & CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,948 shares; 2026Q2: 10,948 shares 10,948 $123K <0.01% 0 Timeline ABEV AMBEV SA More: the full row for AMBEV SA Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 58,193 shares; 2026Q1: 53,267 shares; 2026Q2: 38,184 shares 38,184 $120K <0.01% -15,083 Timeline JBS JBS N.V. More: the full row for JBS N.V. Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000 $118K <0.01% new Timeline NRK NUVEEN NY AMT FREE More: the full row for NUVEEN NY AMT FREE Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,600 shares; 2026Q1: 10,600 shares; 2026Q2: 10,600 shares 10,600 $114K <0.01% 0 Timeline FTNJ PUTNAM ETF TRUST More: the full row for PUTNAM ETF TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,500 shares 12,500 $111K <0.01% new Timeline MBLY MOBILEYE GLOBAL INC More: the full row for MOBILEYE GLOBAL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,030 shares 10,030 $97.1K <0.01% +30 Timeline SWZ TOTAL RETURN SECURITIES FUND More: the full row for TOTAL RETURN SECURITIES FUND Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,458 shares; 2026Q2: 14,458 shares 14,458 $85.9K <0.01% 0 Timeline CION CION INVT CORP More: the full row for CION INVT CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,456 shares; 2024Q4: 16,456 shares; 2025Q1: 14,456 shares; 2025Q2: 15,946 shares; 2025Q3: 15,093 shares; 2025Q4: 15,093 shares; 2026Q1: 15,093 shares; 2026Q2: 13,233 shares 13,233 $82.4K <0.01% -1,860 Timeline GUT GABELLI UTIL TR More: the full row for GABELLI UTIL TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,399 shares 11,399 $75.1K <0.01% new Timeline MLKMF WALDENCAST PLC More: the full row for WALDENCAST PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 41,765 shares 41,765 $73.5K <0.01% new Timeline GALT GALECTIN THERAPEUTICS INC More: the full row for GALECTIN THERAPEUTICS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 106,139 shares; 2026Q1: 106,139 shares; 2026Q2: 14,139 shares 14,139 $65.6K <0.01% -92,000 Timeline RC READY CAPITAL CORP More: the full row for READY CAPITAL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 49,754 shares; 2025Q2: 47,674 shares; 2025Q3: 37,694 shares; 2025Q4: 37,694 shares; 2026Q1: 37,694 shares; 2026Q2: 37,403 shares 37,403 $65.5K <0.01% -291 Timeline NAT NORDIC AMERICAN TANKERS LIMI More: the full row for NORDIC AMERICAN TANKERS LIMI Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,695 shares; 2025Q4: 11,720 shares; 2026Q1: 11,796 shares; 2026Q2: 11,781 shares 11,781 $65.3K <0.01% -15 Timeline STLA STELLANTIS N.V More: the full row for STELLANTIS N.V Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,730 shares; 2025Q3: 10,010 shares; 2025Q4: 10,010 shares; 2026Q1: 10,270 shares; 2026Q2: 10,450 shares 10,450 $60K <0.01% +180 Timeline ABAT AMERICAN BATTERY TECHNOLOGY More: the full row for AMERICAN BATTERY TECHNOLOGY Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,645 shares; 2025Q2: 10,645 shares; 2025Q3: 12,411 shares; 2025Q4: 12,244 shares; 2026Q1: 12,344 shares; 2026Q2: 15,616 shares 15,616 $44.2K <0.01% +3,272 Timeline BBAI BIGBEAR AI HLDGS INC More: the full row for BIGBEAR AI HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,387 shares 11,387 $41.8K <0.01% new Timeline NMTC NEUROONE MED TECHNOLOGIES CO More: the full row for NEUROONE MED TECHNOLOGIES CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,500 shares 12,500 $38K <0.01% new Timeline XTIA XTI AEROSPACE INC More: the full row for XTI AEROSPACE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,400 shares; 2026Q1: 18,400 shares; 2026Q2: 18,400 shares 18,400 $33.3K <0.01% 0 Timeline CMPX COMPASS THERAPEUTICS INC More: the full row for COMPASS THERAPEUTICS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,025 shares 13,025 $28.5K <0.01% new Timeline IAUX I-80 GOLD CORP More: the full row for I-80 GOLD CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 34,352 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,661 shares; 2025Q4: 18,661 shares; 2026Q1: 15,505 shares; 2026Q2: 15,505 shares 15,505 $22.3K <0.01% 0 Timeline ABTC AMERICAN BITCOIN CORP. More: the full row for AMERICAN BITCOIN CORP. Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,471 shares; 2026Q2: 18,346 shares 18,346 $12.5K <0.01% +875 Timeline ORBS EIGHTCO HOLDINGS INC More: the full row for EIGHTCO HOLDINGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,000 shares 16,000 $11.1K <0.01% new Timeline CLDI CALIDI BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC More: the full row for CALIDI BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,821 shares; 2025Q4: 19,971 shares; 2026Q1: 19,921 shares; 2026Q2: 19,921 shares 19,921 $3.39K <0.01% 0 Timeline