Skip to content

Belpointe Asset Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1721242, RENO, NV

Belpointe Asset Management LLC reported $3,060,516,627 across 1,121 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-31. Its ten largest share positions make up 21.4% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001721242-26-000005

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$3.06B
Holdings
1,121
Top 10 weight
21.4%
New
183
Sold out
128

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VUGadded+321,015$27.7M
VOadded+153,027$12.3M
CGGOadded+240,240$10.2M
VGTadded+57,558$6.88M
VOOadded+7,963$5.47M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYreduced-43,273-$32.3M
QQQreduced-20,201-$14.9M
BILreduced-144,986-$13.3M
PLGIreduced-326,771-$7.91M
SPHYreduced-295,736-$6.93M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001721242-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,060,516,627, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IMCGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,845 shares; 2024Q4: 10,606 shares; 2025Q1: 14,259 shares; 2025Q2: 10,882 shares; 2025Q3: 10,688 shares; 2025Q4: 10,115 shares; 2026Q1: 10,429 shares; 2026Q2: 2,367 shares 2,367$233K0.01%-8,062Timeline
EXLSEXLSERVICE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,522 shares; 2026Q1: 15,782 shares; 2026Q2: 8,968 shares 8,968$232K0.01%-6,814Timeline
HURNHURON CONSULTING GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,641 shares; 2025Q4: 2,671 shares; 2026Q1: 2,651 shares; 2026Q2: 2,572 shares 2,572$232K0.01%-79Timeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,946 shares; 2024Q4: 3,914 shares; 2025Q1: 3,853 shares; 2025Q2: 4,055 shares; 2025Q3: 4,096 shares; 2025Q4: 4,287 shares; 2026Q1: 4,141 shares; 2026Q2: 3,608 shares 3,608$231K0.01%-533Timeline
CGDGCAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND GROWEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,170 shares 6,170$231K0.01%newTimeline
USAIPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,492 shares; 2026Q2: 5,086 shares 5,086$231K0.01%+594Timeline
MTBM & T BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 970 shares 970$231K0.01%newTimeline
NJRNEW JERSEY RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,062 shares; 2026Q2: 4,113 shares 4,113$231K0.01%+51Timeline
PZAINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 74,963 shares; 2025Q2: 15,821 shares; 2025Q3: 13,583 shares; 2025Q4: 10,383 shares; 2026Q1: 10,091 shares; 2026Q2: 9,792 shares 9,792$230K0.01%-299Timeline
SPXLDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 846 shares 846$229K0.01%newTimeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 791 shares; 2024Q4: 787 shares; 2025Q1: 743 shares; 2025Q2: 743 shares; 2025Q3: 746 shares; 2025Q4: 764 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 465 shares 465$228K0.01%newTimeline
UPROPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,610 shares 1,610$228K0.01%newTimeline
EQNREQUINOR ASAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,327 shares; 2025Q2: 30,368 shares; 2025Q3: 9,966 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,951 shares; 2026Q2: 7,260 shares 7,260$228K0.01%+309Timeline
DLODLOCAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,519 shares 17,519$228K0.01%newTimeline
IJJISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,245 shares; 2024Q4: 3,245 shares; 2025Q1: 15,413 shares; 2025Q2: 3,245 shares; 2025Q3: 3,245 shares; 2025Q4: 3,245 shares; 2026Q1: 1,540 shares; 2026Q2: 1,540 shares 1,540$228K0.01%0Timeline
EWPISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,686 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,826 shares 3,826$227K0.01%newTimeline
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,215 shares; 2024Q4: 4,670 shares; 2025Q1: 5,524 shares; 2025Q2: 5,947 shares; 2025Q3: 5,562 shares; 2025Q4: 5,648 shares; 2026Q1: 1,619 shares; 2026Q2: 1,488 shares 1,488$226K0.01%-131Timeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,136 shares; 2025Q1: 2,031 shares; 2025Q2: 2,337 shares; 2025Q3: 2,588 shares; 2025Q4: 4,259 shares; 2026Q1: 2,465 shares; 2026Q2: 1,544 shares 1,544$226K0.01%-921Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 570 shares 570$225K0.01%newTimeline
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,156 shares; 2024Q4: 3,146 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,464 shares 2,464$225K0.01%newTimeline
IRTINDEPENDENCE RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,161 shares; 2024Q4: 22,161 shares; 2025Q1: 22,162 shares; 2025Q2: 22,161 shares; 2025Q3: 16,661 shares; 2025Q4: 16,616 shares; 2026Q1: 13,285 shares; 2026Q2: 13,450 shares 13,450$224K0.01%+165Timeline
SWXSOUTHWEST GAS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,112 shares; 2024Q4: 3,091 shares; 2025Q1: 3,145 shares; 2025Q2: 3,158 shares; 2025Q3: 3,170 shares; 2025Q4: 3,182 shares; 2026Q1: 2,518 shares; 2026Q2: 2,531 shares 2,531$224K0.01%+13Timeline
CHMGCHEMUNG FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$224K0.01%newTimeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,970 shares; 2024Q4: 27,262 shares; 2025Q1: 16,677 shares; 2025Q2: 42,595 shares; 2025Q3: 24,645 shares; 2025Q4: 25,200 shares; 2026Q1: 17,943 shares; 2026Q2: 16,077 shares 16,077$223K0.01%-1,866Timeline
PBPROSPERITY BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,219 shares; 2024Q4: 3,223 shares; 2025Q1: 3,097 shares; 2025Q2: 3,445 shares; 2025Q3: 3,621 shares; 2025Q4: 3,465 shares; 2026Q1: 3,302 shares; 2026Q2: 3,057 shares 3,057$223K0.01%-245Timeline
IONQIONQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,857 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,180 shares 4,180$223K0.01%newTimeline
SMDVPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,996 shares; 2026Q2: 2,886 shares 2,886$222K0.01%-110Timeline
VZLAVIZSLA SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 63,327 shares; 2026Q2: 67,334 shares 67,334$222K0.01%+4,007Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,672 shares; 2025Q3: 4,304 shares; 2025Q4: 2,145 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,251 shares 1,251$221K0.01%newTimeline
ICOPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,394 shares; 2026Q2: 4,472 shares 4,472$220K0.01%+78Timeline
PFMINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,941 shares 3,941$219K0.01%newTimeline
STTSTATE STR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,287 shares 1,287$218K0.01%newTimeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,314 shares; 2024Q4: 3,293 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,807 shares; 2025Q3: 3,803 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,970 shares 2,970$218K0.01%newTimeline
LTHLIFE TIME GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,325 shares 5,325$217K0.01%newTimeline
FDTSFIRST TR EXCH TRD ALPHDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,240 shares; 2026Q2: 3,317 shares 3,317$217K0.01%+77Timeline
SPTISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,495 shares; 2025Q2: 20,959 shares; 2025Q3: 27,070 shares; 2025Q4: 34,640 shares; 2026Q1: 41,146 shares; 2026Q2: 7,651 shares 7,651$217K0.01%-33,495Timeline
ICVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,933 shares; 2025Q2: 2,930 shares; 2025Q3: 2,577 shares; 2025Q4: 2,577 shares; 2026Q1: 2,577 shares; 2026Q2: 1,783 shares 1,783$217K0.01%-794Timeline
KHPIMANAGED PORTFOLIO SERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,400 shares; 2025Q4: 8,400 shares; 2026Q1: 8,400 shares; 2026Q2: 8,400 shares 8,400$217K0.01%0Timeline
LYFTLYFT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,684 shares; 2024Q4: 16,398 shares; 2025Q1: 14,898 shares; 2025Q2: 15,027 shares; 2025Q3: 14,831 shares; 2025Q4: 14,831 shares; 2026Q1: 14,831 shares; 2026Q2: 14,831 shares 14,831$217K0.01%0Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,334 shares; 2024Q4: 5,396 shares; 2025Q1: 10,589 shares; 2025Q2: 13,617 shares; 2025Q3: 18,190 shares; 2025Q4: 21,951 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,510 shares 4,510$216K0.01%newTimeline
DFICDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,810 shares; 2026Q1: 5,775 shares; 2026Q2: 5,775 shares 5,775$215K0.01%0Timeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 513 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 562 shares; 2025Q2: 1,172 shares; 2025Q3: 954 shares; 2025Q4: 998 shares; 2026Q1: 1,467 shares; 2026Q2: 383 shares 383$215K0.01%-1,084Timeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,336 shares; 2024Q4: 7,995 shares; 2025Q1: 9,051 shares; 2025Q2: 10,082 shares; 2025Q3: 10,117 shares; 2025Q4: 9,245 shares; 2026Q1: 6,836 shares; 2026Q2: 5,788 shares 5,788$214K0.01%-1,048Timeline
OPPJWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,705 shares 3,705$214K0.01%newTimeline
BIPCBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,659 shares; 2025Q3: 5,353 shares; 2025Q4: 5,223 shares; 2026Q1: 5,147 shares; 2026Q2: 5,548 shares 5,548$214K0.01%+401Timeline
HDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,557 shares; 2026Q2: 7,785 shares 7,785$213K0.01%+6,228Timeline
VALEVALE S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,199 shares; 2024Q4: 11,449 shares; 2025Q1: 10,436 shares; 2025Q2: 10,436 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 69,513 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,174 shares 14,174$213K0.01%newTimeline
APAMARTISAN PARTNERS ASSET MGMTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,075 shares; 2024Q4: 6,075 shares; 2025Q1: 6,541 shares; 2025Q2: 5,955 shares; 2025Q3: 6,210 shares; 2025Q4: 7,028 shares; 2026Q1: 6,134 shares; 2026Q2: 6,145 shares 6,145$212K0.01%+11Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,119 shares 1,119$212K0.01%newTimeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,168 shares; 2024Q4: 4,948 shares; 2025Q1: 3,996 shares; 2025Q2: 3,727 shares; 2025Q3: 3,773 shares; 2025Q4: 3,822 shares; 2026Q1: 2,848 shares; 2026Q2: 2,848 shares 2,848$212K0.01%0Timeline
XLGINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 66,487 shares; 2024Q4: 43,341 shares; 2025Q1: 6,261 shares; 2025Q2: 5,297 shares; 2025Q3: 20,364 shares; 2025Q4: 19,746 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,457 shares 3,457$212K0.01%newTimeline
KRESPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,683 shares; 2026Q2: 2,826 shares 2,826$212K0.01%-7,857Timeline
IMARINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,944 shares 6,944$211K0.01%newTimeline
FSKFS KKR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,243 shares; 2024Q4: 17,243 shares; 2025Q1: 29,645 shares; 2025Q2: 16,612 shares; 2025Q3: 35,499 shares; 2025Q4: 36,138 shares; 2026Q1: 36,138 shares; 2026Q2: 20,128 shares 20,128$211K0.01%-16,010Timeline
WORWORTHINGTON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,208 shares; 2025Q2: 4,272 shares; 2025Q3: 4,226 shares; 2025Q4: 4,125 shares; 2026Q1: 3,905 shares; 2026Q2: 3,905 shares 3,905$210K0.01%0Timeline
DSTLETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,886 shares; 2024Q4: 5,886 shares; 2025Q1: 5,775 shares; 2025Q2: 5,162 shares; 2025Q3: 5,162 shares; 2025Q4: 4,594 shares; 2026Q1: 4,594 shares; 2026Q2: 3,501 shares 3,501$210K0.01%-1,093Timeline
VOXVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,146 shares; 2025Q4: 1,133 shares; 2026Q1: 1,136 shares; 2026Q2: 1,138 shares 1,138$209K0.01%+2Timeline
PRFINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,860 shares 3,860$209K0.01%newTimeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,236 shares; 2026Q1: 2,840 shares; 2026Q2: 2,673 shares 2,673$208K0.01%-167Timeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,294 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,721 shares; 2025Q2: 3,963 shares; 2025Q3: 2,245 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,961 shares; 2026Q2: 1,064 shares 1,064$207K0.01%-897Timeline
TDYTELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 310 shares 310$207K0.01%newTimeline
SPRYARS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,323 shares; 2025Q3: 18,860 shares; 2025Q4: 25,468 shares; 2026Q1: 38,445 shares; 2026Q2: 25,756 shares 25,756$206K0.01%-12,689Timeline
PNWPINNACLE WEST CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,920 shares 1,920$205K0.01%newTimeline
PEYINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,501 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,847 shares 8,847$205K0.01%newTimeline
VPUVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,179 shares; 2025Q2: 1,337 shares; 2025Q3: 2,148 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,027 shares; 2026Q2: 1,045 shares 1,045$205K0.01%+18Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,039 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,174 shares 2,174$204K0.01%newTimeline
LNTALLIANT ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,657 shares 2,657$203K0.01%newTimeline
AJULINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,541 shares; 2025Q3: 13,842 shares; 2025Q4: 14,701 shares; 2026Q1: 14,973 shares; 2026Q2: 6,731 shares 6,731$202K0.01%-8,242Timeline
MNANYLIM ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,530 shares; 2025Q2: 10,571 shares; 2025Q3: 10,611 shares; 2025Q4: 9,829 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,538 shares 5,538$202K0.01%newTimeline
HESMHESS MIDSTREAM LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,304 shares; 2026Q2: 5,364 shares 5,364$202K0.01%+60Timeline
BANXARROWMARK FINANCIAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,300 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,300 shares 10,300$201K0.01%newTimeline
LQDALIQUIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,524 shares 2,524$201K0.01%newTimeline
RGAREINSURANCE GROUP AMER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,095 shares; 2024Q4: 1,066 shares; 2025Q1: 1,096 shares; 2025Q2: 1,073 shares; 2025Q3: 1,076 shares; 2025Q4: 1,078 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 943 shares 943$201K0.01%newTimeline
BMNRBITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,055 shares 15,055$200K0.01%newTimeline
BWABORGWARNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,912 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,013 shares 3,013$200K0.01%newTimeline
SNAPSNAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,642 shares; 2025Q4: 19,278 shares; 2026Q1: 23,969 shares; 2026Q2: 43,715 shares 43,715$194K0.01%+19,746Timeline
QXOQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,772 shares 10,772$186K0.01%newTimeline
DLYDOUBLELINE YIELD OPPORTUNITIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,775 shares; 2024Q4: 13,775 shares; 2025Q1: 13,775 shares; 2025Q2: 13,775 shares; 2025Q3: 13,775 shares; 2025Q4: 13,175 shares; 2026Q1: 13,175 shares; 2026Q2: 13,175 shares 13,175$185K0.01%0Timeline
NVGNUVEEN AMT FREE MUN CR INC FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,400 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,678 shares; 2025Q2: 12,678 shares; 2025Q3: 10,678 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,832 shares 13,832$177K0.01%newTimeline
BBBLACKBERRY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,800 shares 13,800$175K0.01%newTimeline
SPDNDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 178,023 shares; 2024Q4: 175,834 shares; 2025Q1: 256,546 shares; 2025Q2: 294,182 shares; 2025Q3: 292,216 shares; 2025Q4: 20,545 shares; 2026Q1: 20,110 shares; 2026Q2: 20,110 shares 20,110$174K0.01%0Timeline
ASPIASP ISOTOPES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 101,562 shares; 2026Q2: 27,902 shares 27,902$174K0.01%-73,660Timeline
CCIFCARLYLE CREDIT INCOME FUNDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,900 shares; 2026Q1: 55,053 shares; 2026Q2: 61,053 shares 61,053$170K0.01%+6,000Timeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 133,230 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 44,700 shares 44,700$169K0.01%newTimeline
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,231 shares 12,231$165K0.01%newTimeline
MFMABERDEEN MUN INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 29,244 shares 29,244$164K0.01%newTimeline
TAKTAKEDA PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,871 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,178 shares; 2025Q4: 10,178 shares; 2026Q1: 10,178 shares; 2026Q2: 10,178 shares 10,178$163K0.01%0Timeline
KLRSKALARIS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares; 2026Q2: 40,000 shares 40,000$163K0.01%0Timeline
HMYHARMONY GOLD MNG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,074 shares; 2026Q2: 10,368 shares 10,368$158K0.01%+294Timeline
COLDAMERICOLD REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,995 shares; 2024Q4: 8,995 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,030 shares; 2025Q4: 11,184 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,019 shares 10,019$157K0.01%newTimeline
APPSDIGITAL TURBINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,658 shares; 2024Q4: 16,658 shares; 2025Q1: 13,573 shares; 2025Q2: 13,474 shares; 2025Q3: 12,793 shares; 2025Q4: 11,918 shares; 2026Q1: 11,703 shares; 2026Q2: 11,703 shares 11,703$151K<0.01%0Timeline
ATECALPHATEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 18,500 shares; 2025Q2: 18,500 shares; 2025Q3: 14,050 shares; 2025Q4: 14,050 shares; 2026Q1: 14,155 shares; 2026Q2: 16,815 shares 16,815$145K<0.01%+2,660Timeline
SBETSHARPLINK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,177 shares; 2026Q2: 29,181 shares 29,181$140K<0.01%+7,004Timeline
EVNEATON VANCE MUN INCOME TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,433 shares; 2025Q4: 12,433 shares; 2026Q1: 12,433 shares; 2026Q2: 12,433 shares 12,433$140K<0.01%0Timeline
JMIAJUMIA TECHNOLOGIES AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 52,798 shares; 2024Q4: 52,798 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,195 shares 19,195$135K<0.01%newTimeline
PATHUIPATH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,696 shares 11,696$127K<0.01%newTimeline
GNLGLOBAL NET LEASE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,837 shares; 2024Q4: 12,837 shares; 2025Q1: 12,621 shares; 2025Q2: 12,621 shares; 2025Q3: 12,371 shares; 2025Q4: 15,166 shares; 2026Q1: 14,985 shares; 2026Q2: 14,156 shares 14,156$127K<0.01%-829Timeline
FLOFLOWERS FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,734 shares; 2024Q4: 8,701 shares; 2025Q1: 10,481 shares; 2025Q2: 11,245 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,436 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,859 shares 15,859$125K<0.01%newTimeline
CRD-ACRAWFORD & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,948 shares; 2026Q2: 10,948 shares 10,948$123K<0.01%0Timeline
ABEVAMBEV SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 58,193 shares; 2026Q1: 53,267 shares; 2026Q2: 38,184 shares 38,184$120K<0.01%-15,083Timeline
JBSJBS N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$118K<0.01%newTimeline
NRKNUVEEN NY AMT FREEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,600 shares; 2026Q1: 10,600 shares; 2026Q2: 10,600 shares 10,600$114K<0.01%0Timeline
FTNJPUTNAM ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,500 shares 12,500$111K<0.01%newTimeline
MBLYMOBILEYE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,030 shares 10,030$97.1K<0.01%+30Timeline
SWZTOTAL RETURN SECURITIES FUNDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,458 shares; 2026Q2: 14,458 shares 14,458$85.9K<0.01%0Timeline
CIONCION INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,456 shares; 2024Q4: 16,456 shares; 2025Q1: 14,456 shares; 2025Q2: 15,946 shares; 2025Q3: 15,093 shares; 2025Q4: 15,093 shares; 2026Q1: 15,093 shares; 2026Q2: 13,233 shares 13,233$82.4K<0.01%-1,860Timeline
GUTGABELLI UTIL TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,399 shares 11,399$75.1K<0.01%newTimeline
MLKMFWALDENCAST PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 41,765 shares 41,765$73.5K<0.01%newTimeline
GALTGALECTIN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 106,139 shares; 2026Q1: 106,139 shares; 2026Q2: 14,139 shares 14,139$65.6K<0.01%-92,000Timeline
RCREADY CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 49,754 shares; 2025Q2: 47,674 shares; 2025Q3: 37,694 shares; 2025Q4: 37,694 shares; 2026Q1: 37,694 shares; 2026Q2: 37,403 shares 37,403$65.5K<0.01%-291Timeline
NATNORDIC AMERICAN TANKERS LIMIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,695 shares; 2025Q4: 11,720 shares; 2026Q1: 11,796 shares; 2026Q2: 11,781 shares 11,781$65.3K<0.01%-15Timeline
STLASTELLANTIS N.VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,730 shares; 2025Q3: 10,010 shares; 2025Q4: 10,010 shares; 2026Q1: 10,270 shares; 2026Q2: 10,450 shares 10,450$60K<0.01%+180Timeline
ABATAMERICAN BATTERY TECHNOLOGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,645 shares; 2025Q2: 10,645 shares; 2025Q3: 12,411 shares; 2025Q4: 12,244 shares; 2026Q1: 12,344 shares; 2026Q2: 15,616 shares 15,616$44.2K<0.01%+3,272Timeline
BBAIBIGBEAR AI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,387 shares 11,387$41.8K<0.01%newTimeline
NMTCNEUROONE MED TECHNOLOGIES COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,500 shares 12,500$38K<0.01%newTimeline
XTIAXTI AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,400 shares; 2026Q1: 18,400 shares; 2026Q2: 18,400 shares 18,400$33.3K<0.01%0Timeline
CMPXCOMPASS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,025 shares 13,025$28.5K<0.01%newTimeline
IAUXI-80 GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 34,352 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,661 shares; 2025Q4: 18,661 shares; 2026Q1: 15,505 shares; 2026Q2: 15,505 shares 15,505$22.3K<0.01%0Timeline
ABTCAMERICAN BITCOIN CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,471 shares; 2026Q2: 18,346 shares 18,346$12.5K<0.01%+875Timeline
ORBSEIGHTCO HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,000 shares 16,000$11.1K<0.01%newTimeline
CLDICALIDI BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,821 shares; 2025Q4: 19,971 shares; 2026Q1: 19,921 shares; 2026Q2: 19,921 shares 19,921$3.39K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 128. All 128

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AEEAMEREN CORP54,941$6.04Mshares
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND CO38,284$2.78Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC10,227$2.31Mshares
FCGFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD62,762$1.99Mshares
FLRTPACER FDS TR38,894$1.8Mshares
OIHVANECK ETF TRUST4,362$1.76Mshares
RUNNSTRATEGIC TRUST50,162$1.62Mshares
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP25,588$1.61Mshares
PFIXSIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUN31,894$1.47Mshares
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INC13,891$1.37Mshares
IPKWINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II24,272$1.37Mshares
TMUST-MOBILE US INC6,274$1.32Mshares
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC2,809$1.22Mshares
FXEINVESCO CURRENCYSHARES EURO11,137$1.19Mshares
PLABPHOTRONICS INC29,369$1.19Mshares
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC4,039$1.14Mshares
FVDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD24,159$1.14Mshares
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC11,205$1.07Mshares
HUBSHUBSPOT INC4,367$1.07Mshares
BTALAGF INVTS TR76,246$1.06Mshares
VOOGVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INC2,608$1.06Mshares
PRIMPRIMORIS SVCS CORP7,288$1.04Mshares
EOGEOG RES INC6,964$1.01Mshares
TBLLINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II9,485$1Mshares
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INC4,766$940Kshares
ACGLARCH CAP GROUP LTD9,693$930Kshares
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INC820$897Kshares
LDPCOHEN & STEERS LTD DURATION44,529$889Kshares
VFMVVANGUARD WELLINGTON FD6,658$887Kshares
RTAICOLLABORATIVE INVESTMNT SER42,744$887Kshares
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INC4,270$861Kshares
HDGEADVISORSHARES TR47,478$852Kshares
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INC7,071$832Kshares
TUASIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUN38,388$810Kshares
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND4,083$810Kshares
SJNKSPDR SERIES TRUST31,173$779Kshares
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INC12,479$772Kshares
ROOTROOT INC16,920$747Kshares
NULVNUSHARES ETF TR15,873$722Kshares
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORP9,336$720Kshares
YUMYUM BRANDS INC4,534$705Kshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC19,926$700Kshares
DGDOLLAR GEN CORP5,674$674Kshares
KBESPDR SERIES TRUST11,158$664Kshares
DOCUDOCUSIGN INC13,247$628Kshares
RPVINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T5,681$610Kshares
FNVFRANCO NEV CORP2,417$597Kshares
FTGCFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRAD FD VI20,743$596Kshares
CPZCALAMOS LNG SHR EQT DYNAMIC41,873$568Kshares
MEARISHARES U S ETF TR11,118$560Kshares
PDBCINVESCO ACTVELY MNGD ETC FD30,298$525Kshares
PAMCPACER FDS TR10,382$497Kshares
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40777$480Kshares
IPGPIPG PHOTONICS CORP4,165$477Kshares
DHID R HORTON INC3,380$464Kshares
JBBBJANUS DETROIT STR TR9,753$455Kshares
MOHMOLINA HEALTHCARE INC3,299$440Kshares
PEVCPACER FDS TR16,730$435Kshares
SMGSCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO CO7,075$430Kshares
SNEXSTONEX GROUP INC5,148$415Kshares
EIXEDISON INTL5,611$411Kshares
CROXCROCS INC4,688$389Kshares
BIZDVANECK ETF TRUST29,443$377Kshares
GBDCGOLUB CAP BDC INC29,492$373Kshares
FLBRFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TR15,422$368Kshares
CLFCLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEW43,434$367Kshares
ETHWBITWISE ETHEREUM ETF24,172$363Kshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC7,612$349Kshares
SCHZSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR14,986$348Kshares
PTCPTC INC2,435$347Kshares
LQDISHARES TR3,026$330Kshares
ESGVVANGUARD WORLD FD2,935$330Kshares
IBMOISHARES TR12,742$327Kshares
BKLNINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II15,804$323Kshares
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INC2,106$322Kshares
EXIISHARES TR1,755$318Kshares
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORP2,264$307Kshares
RSPUINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T3,731$303Kshares
EMLPFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD6,920$302Kshares
PTYPIMCO CORPORATE & INCOME OPP25,000$302Kshares
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATION4,410$301Kshares
NORWGLOBAL X FDS7,762$297Kshares
DOCSDOXIMITY INC12,521$292Kshares
DMXFISHARES TR3,776$285Kshares
KWKENNEDY-WILSON HOLDINGS INC26,197$283Kshares
MPLXMPLX LP4,935$282Kshares
PDBAINVESCO ACTVELY MNGD ETC FD7,604$277Kshares
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES I3,872$276Kshares
PIIPOLARIS INC5,013$273Kshares
UYLDANGEL OAK FUNDS TRUST5,335$272Kshares
PSQPROSHARES TR8,327$268Kshares
IXCISHARES TR4,643$267Kshares
MLPXGLOBAL X FDS3,488$258Kshares
NXSTNEXSTAR MEDIA GROUP INC1,396$253Kshares
DPRODRAGANFLY INC.51,351$252Kshares
NUSCNUSHARES ETF TR5,522$249Kshares
OPRAOPERA LTD17,346$247Kshares
MSTRSTRATEGY INC1,960$245Kshares
GNRSPDR INDEX SHS FDS3,156$236Kshares
PZTINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II10,666$235Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001721242-26-000005 base2026-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001721242-26-000005 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001721242-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001721242-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001721242-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001721242-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001721242-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001721242-25-000002 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001721242-24-000011 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001721242-24-000008 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001721242-24-000007 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001721242-24-000006 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001721242-23-000006 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001721242-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001721242-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001721242-23-000002 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001721242-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001721242-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001721242-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001721242-22-000002 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001721242-21-000007 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001721242-21-000006 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001721242-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001721242-21-000003 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001721242-20-000007 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001721242-20-000008 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001721242-20-000005 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001721242-20-000006 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001721242-20-000002 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001721242-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-09-302020-01-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001721242-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-11-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001721242-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-06-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001721242-19-000001 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-03-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001721242-18-000005 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001721242-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001721242-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001721242-18-000001 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001721242-17-000001 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set