Skip to content

Beacon Harbor Wealth Advisors, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1784093, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA

Beacon Harbor Wealth Advisors, Inc. reported $477,165,905 across 70 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-30. Its ten largest share positions make up 37.84% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002063364-26-000136

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$477M
Holdings
70
Top 10 weight
37.84%
New
8
Sold out
8

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
COMBnew+512,309$13.5M
SLVnew+188,264$12.8M
EBAYnew+83,897$7.64M
JPMnew+25,495$7.5M
VRTnew+29,597$7.42M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IEMGreduced-184,618-$12.9M
QTUMexited-116,752-$12.8M
LITEreduced-17,763-$12.5M
JNJreduced-41,073-$10M
STTexited-52,892-$6.82M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002063364-26-000136, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $477,165,905, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 303,317 shares; 2024Q4: 326,120 shares; 2025Q1: 353,371 shares; 2025Q2: 320,310 shares; 2025Q3: 337,304 shares; 2025Q4: 359,616 shares; 2026Q1: 375,214 shares 375,214$27.6M5.79%+15,598Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,793 shares; 2024Q4: 73,661 shares; 2025Q1: 48,897 shares; 2025Q2: 44,731 shares; 2025Q3: 44,373 shares; 2025Q4: 44,836 shares; 2026Q1: 45,621 shares 45,621$27.3M5.71%+785Timeline
VXFVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 133,786 shares; 2024Q4: 187,380 shares; 2025Q1: 136,177 shares; 2025Q2: 125,860 shares; 2025Q3: 126,030 shares; 2025Q4: 129,036 shares; 2026Q1: 131,719 shares 131,719$27.1M5.68%+2,683Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 45,774 shares; 2025Q4: 39,507 shares; 2026Q1: 21,744 shares 21,744$15.3M3.2%-17,763Timeline
DXJWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 91,848 shares; 2026Q1: 92,318 shares 92,318$14.6M3.07%+470Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 246,516 shares; 2024Q4: 257,314 shares; 2025Q1: 239,999 shares; 2025Q2: 174,204 shares; 2025Q3: 177,608 shares; 2025Q4: 169,274 shares; 2026Q1: 165,164 shares 165,164$14.6M3.05%-4,110Timeline
LVHILEGG MASON ETF INVTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 348,095 shares; 2026Q1: 352,974 shares 352,974$14.3M3%+4,879Timeline
DBMFIM GLOBAL PARTNER FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 437,012 shares; 2026Q1: 447,198 shares 447,198$13.5M2.83%+10,186Timeline
COMBGRANITESHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 564,853 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 512,309 shares 512,309$13.5M2.82%newTimeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 188,264 shares 188,264$12.8M2.69%newTimeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 185,204 shares; 2024Q4: 196,052 shares; 2025Q1: 199,162 shares; 2025Q2: 179,328 shares; 2025Q3: 179,573 shares; 2025Q4: 363,538 shares; 2026Q1: 178,920 shares 178,920$12.5M2.62%-184,618Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,287 shares; 2024Q4: 61,472 shares; 2025Q1: 61,010 shares; 2025Q2: 57,200 shares; 2025Q3: 58,592 shares; 2025Q4: 59,791 shares; 2026Q1: 60,029 shares 60,029$10.2M2.13%+238Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 99,537 shares; 2024Q4: 106,257 shares; 2025Q1: 262,949 shares; 2025Q2: 236,696 shares; 2025Q3: 238,107 shares; 2025Q4: 104,672 shares; 2026Q1: 105,923 shares 105,923$9.59M2.01%+1,251Timeline
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 152,275 shares; 2024Q4: 163,050 shares; 2025Q1: 176,986 shares; 2025Q2: 158,425 shares; 2025Q3: 168,049 shares; 2025Q4: 180,866 shares; 2026Q1: 189,282 shares 189,282$9.53M2%+8,416Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,222 shares; 2024Q4: 17,318 shares; 2025Q1: 16,971 shares; 2025Q2: 15,014 shares; 2025Q3: 9,755 shares; 2025Q4: 6,674 shares; 2026Q1: 6,444 shares 6,444$8.89M1.86%-230Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 92,993 shares; 2025Q4: 93,273 shares; 2026Q1: 94,623 shares 94,623$8.79M1.84%+1,350Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,482 shares; 2024Q4: 42,206 shares; 2025Q1: 41,712 shares; 2025Q2: 39,404 shares; 2025Q3: 40,663 shares; 2025Q4: 41,778 shares; 2026Q1: 42,441 shares 42,441$8.78M1.84%+663Timeline
DFCFDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 171,775 shares; 2025Q3: 182,340 shares; 2025Q4: 195,270 shares; 2026Q1: 204,274 shares 204,274$8.62M1.81%+9,004Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,548 shares; 2025Q1: 26,902 shares; 2025Q2: 24,418 shares; 2025Q3: 24,572 shares; 2025Q4: 24,616 shares; 2026Q1: 24,323 shares 24,323$8.56M1.79%-293Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,555 shares; 2025Q4: 30,859 shares; 2026Q1: 29,622 shares 29,622$8.52M1.79%-1,237Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 236,210 shares; 2024Q4: 94,465 shares; 2025Q1: 261,253 shares; 2025Q2: 190,860 shares; 2025Q3: 245,123 shares; 2025Q4: 108,296 shares; 2026Q1: 302,840 shares 302,840$8.5M1.78%+194,544Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,264 shares; 2024Q4: 6,407 shares; 2025Q1: 6,407 shares; 2025Q2: 6,207 shares; 2025Q3: 6,626 shares; 2025Q4: 29,931 shares; 2026Q1: 33,387 shares 33,387$8.47M1.78%+3,456Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 99,183 shares; 2024Q4: 103,410 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 105,305 shares; 2025Q4: 106,369 shares; 2026Q1: 108,371 shares 108,371$8.24M1.73%+2,002Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 34,967 shares; 2025Q3: 35,720 shares; 2025Q4: 13,680 shares; 2026Q1: 42,444 shares 42,444$8.24M1.73%+28,764Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25,500 shares; 2025Q1: 47,632 shares; 2025Q2: 34,634 shares; 2025Q3: 42,664 shares; 2025Q4: 21,867 shares; 2026Q1: 52,930 shares 52,930$8.22M1.72%+31,063Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 76,957 shares; 2026Q1: 75,414 shares 75,414$8.16M1.71%-1,543Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 157,593 shares; 2024Q4: 163,195 shares; 2025Q1: 162,378 shares; 2025Q2: 148,330 shares; 2025Q3: 149,027 shares; 2025Q4: 154,782 shares; 2026Q1: 159,926 shares 159,926$8.03M1.68%+5,144Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,840 shares; 2024Q4: 63,058 shares; 2025Q1: 61,324 shares; 2025Q2: 56,454 shares; 2025Q3: 58,118 shares; 2025Q4: 58,547 shares; 2026Q1: 59,498 shares 59,498$7.86M1.65%+951Timeline
EBAYEBAY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 83,897 shares 83,897$7.64M1.6%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,755 shares; 2024Q4: 74,903 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,098 shares; 2025Q4: 4,098 shares; 2026Q1: 43,700 shares 43,700$7.62M1.6%+39,602Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,190 shares; 2024Q4: 39,415 shares; 2025Q1: 38,124 shares; 2025Q2: 34,803 shares; 2025Q3: 34,976 shares; 2025Q4: 34,740 shares; 2026Q1: 34,785 shares 34,785$7.57M1.59%+45Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 88,121 shares; 2025Q2: 77,650 shares; 2025Q3: 72,264 shares; 2025Q4: 61,541 shares; 2026Q1: 59,537 shares 59,537$7.52M1.58%-2,004Timeline
AUANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 76,487 shares; 2026Q1: 77,036 shares 77,036$7.5M1.57%+549Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 926 shares; 2025Q1: 926 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,495 shares 25,495$7.5M1.57%newTimeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 56,494 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,597 shares 29,597$7.42M1.55%newTimeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,184 shares; 2026Q1: 27,323 shares 27,323$7.39M1.55%+16,139Timeline
WTSWATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,074 shares; 2025Q4: 23,682 shares; 2026Q1: 24,076 shares 24,076$6.99M1.46%+394Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 113,021 shares; 2024Q4: 115,829 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 59,530 shares 59,530$6.75M1.41%newTimeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,352 shares; 2024Q4: 62,583 shares; 2025Q1: 33,860 shares; 2025Q2: 23,077 shares; 2025Q3: 38,425 shares; 2025Q4: 39,639 shares; 2026Q1: 40,675 shares 40,675$6.73M1.41%+1,036Timeline
FLEXFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 99,690 shares; 2026Q1: 102,599 shares 102,599$6.72M1.41%+2,909Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,047 shares; 2024Q4: 32,001 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 68,951 shares; 2026Q1: 71,459 shares 71,459$6.19M1.3%+2,508Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 78,389 shares; 2025Q3: 79,884 shares; 2025Q4: 80,202 shares; 2026Q1: 49,866 shares 49,866$6M1.26%-30,336Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 169,850 shares; 2024Q4: 177,807 shares; 2025Q1: 187,553 shares; 2025Q2: 145,375 shares; 2025Q3: 157,176 shares; 2025Q4: 169,068 shares; 2026Q1: 185,133 shares 185,133$5.61M1.18%+16,065Timeline
BLVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 71,426 shares; 2025Q1: 75,268 shares; 2025Q2: 68,469 shares; 2025Q3: 72,097 shares; 2025Q4: 76,941 shares; 2026Q1: 80,585 shares 80,585$5.54M1.16%+3,644Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,993 shares; 2025Q3: 19,817 shares; 2025Q4: 12,017 shares; 2026Q1: 12,224 shares 12,224$4.87M1.02%+207Timeline
DFIVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91,741 shares; 2024Q4: 97,587 shares; 2025Q1: 97,230 shares; 2025Q2: 87,582 shares; 2025Q3: 87,693 shares; 2025Q4: 89,462 shares; 2026Q1: 89,431 shares 89,431$4.72M0.99%-31Timeline
BNDXVANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,852 shares; 2024Q4: 72,753 shares; 2025Q1: 76,485 shares; 2025Q2: 69,839 shares; 2025Q3: 76,986 shares; 2025Q4: 82,830 shares; 2026Q1: 86,914 shares 86,914$4.18M0.88%+4,084Timeline
SCZISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,048 shares; 2024Q4: 40,546 shares; 2025Q1: 40,923 shares; 2025Q2: 36,176 shares; 2025Q3: 36,582 shares; 2025Q4: 38,088 shares; 2026Q1: 38,958 shares 38,958$3.05M0.64%+870Timeline
SUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,161 shares; 2024Q4: 13,161 shares; 2025Q1: 13,161 shares; 2025Q2: 12,911 shares; 2025Q3: 12,911 shares; 2025Q4: 12,911 shares; 2026Q1: 12,911 shares 12,911$1.38M0.29%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,249 shares; 2024Q4: 3,249 shares; 2025Q1: 3,249 shares; 2025Q2: 3,249 shares; 2025Q3: 3,209 shares; 2025Q4: 3,209 shares; 2026Q1: 3,209 shares 3,209$921K0.19%0Timeline
DGROISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,599 shares; 2024Q4: 10,599 shares; 2025Q1: 10,599 shares; 2025Q2: 10,599 shares; 2025Q3: 10,299 shares; 2025Q4: 10,513 shares; 2026Q1: 10,513 shares 10,513$738K0.15%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,052 shares; 2024Q4: 1,982 shares; 2025Q1: 1,982 shares; 2025Q2: 1,985 shares; 2025Q3: 1,975 shares; 2025Q4: 1,975 shares; 2026Q1: 1,975 shares 1,975$731K0.15%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,115 shares; 2024Q4: 1,115 shares; 2025Q1: 1,115 shares; 2025Q2: 1,115 shares; 2025Q3: 1,121 shares; 2025Q4: 1,121 shares; 2026Q1: 1,121 shares 1,121$537K0.11%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,482 shares; 2024Q4: 33,388 shares; 2025Q1: 2,520 shares; 2025Q2: 2,560 shares; 2025Q3: 2,360 shares; 2025Q4: 2,360 shares; 2026Q1: 2,300 shares 2,300$479K0.1%-60Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,687 shares; 2024Q4: 1,687 shares; 2025Q1: 1,687 shares; 2025Q2: 1,692 shares; 2025Q3: 1,687 shares; 2025Q4: 1,687 shares; 2026Q1: 1,687 shares 1,687$479K0.1%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,498 shares; 2024Q4: 49,036 shares; 2025Q1: 47,783 shares; 2025Q2: 43,438 shares; 2025Q3: 43,389 shares; 2025Q4: 42,889 shares; 2026Q1: 1,816 shares 1,816$444K0.09%-41,073Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,805 shares; 2024Q4: 40,122 shares; 2025Q1: 33,614 shares; 2025Q2: 1,906 shares; 2025Q3: 1,906 shares; 2025Q4: 1,825 shares; 2026Q1: 1,825 shares 1,825$442K0.09%0Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,084 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,013 shares; 2025Q2: 9,013 shares; 2025Q3: 9,013 shares; 2025Q4: 9,013 shares; 2026Q1: 9,013 shares 9,013$398K0.08%0Timeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,836 shares; 2024Q4: 2,824 shares; 2025Q1: 2,824 shares; 2025Q2: 1,959 shares; 2025Q3: 1,745 shares; 2025Q4: 1,545 shares; 2026Q1: 1,545 shares 1,545$360K0.08%0Timeline
IUSGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,314 shares; 2024Q4: 2,314 shares; 2025Q1: 2,314 shares; 2025Q2: 2,314 shares; 2025Q3: 2,314 shares; 2025Q4: 2,314 shares; 2026Q1: 2,314 shares 2,314$359K0.08%0Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 400 shares; 2025Q1: 400 shares; 2025Q2: 411 shares; 2025Q3: 411 shares; 2025Q4: 411 shares; 2026Q1: 411 shares 411$348K0.07%0Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 422 shares; 2025Q3: 344 shares; 2025Q4: 344 shares; 2026Q1: 344 shares 344$300K0.06%0Timeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 808 shares; 2024Q4: 872 shares; 2025Q1: 807 shares; 2025Q2: 807 shares; 2025Q3: 807 shares; 2025Q4: 807 shares; 2026Q1: 807 shares 807$288K0.06%0Timeline
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,900 shares; 2024Q4: 25,900 shares; 2025Q1: 25,900 shares; 2025Q2: 25,900 shares; 2025Q3: 25,900 shares; 2025Q4: 5,086 shares; 2026Q1: 5,086 shares 5,086$257K0.05%0Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,187 shares; 2025Q1: 1,187 shares; 2025Q2: 1,187 shares; 2025Q3: 1,187 shares; 2025Q4: 1,187 shares; 2026Q1: 1,187 shares 1,187$255K0.05%0Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 324 shares; 2025Q4: 325 shares; 2026Q1: 325 shares 325$212K0.04%0Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,202 shares 7,202$209K0.04%newTimeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,200 shares 1,200$203K0.04%newTimeline
IEPICAHN ENTERPRISES LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,350 shares; 2024Q4: 11,350 shares; 2025Q1: 11,350 shares; 2025Q2: 11,350 shares; 2025Q3: 11,350 shares; 2025Q4: 11,350 shares; 2026Q1: 11,350 shares 11,350$85.7K0.02%0Timeline
KNDIKANDI TECHNOLOGIES GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,800 shares; 2024Q4: 13,800 shares; 2025Q1: 13,800 shares; 2025Q2: 13,800 shares; 2025Q3: 13,800 shares; 2025Q4: 13,750 shares; 2026Q1: 13,750 shares 13,750$11.5K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
QTUMETF SER SOLUTIONS116,752$12.8Mshares
STTSTATE STR CORP52,892$6.82Mshares
INCYINCYTE CORP68,069$6.72Mshares
HLNEHAMILTON LANE INC49,933$6.71Mshares
STCSTEWART INFORMATION SVCS COR88,625$6.23Mshares
PSIXPOWER SOLUTIONS INTL INC103,216$5.9Mshares
BXBLACKSTONE INC24,751$3.82Mshares
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE CO20,668$2.96Mshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002063364-26-000136 base2026-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set