Skip to content

Beacon Harbor Wealth Advisors, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1784093, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA

Beacon Harbor Wealth Advisors, Inc. reported $513,243,731 across 70 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-07. Its ten largest share positions make up 43.55% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002063364-26-000285

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$513M
Holdings
70
Top 10 weight
43.55%
New
17
Sold out
17

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VXFadded+66,816$15.8M
DFNLnew+292,783$15M
USAInew+316,416$14.7M
HACKnew+133,709$14.3M
IEMGadded+141,088$10.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DXJexited-92,318-$14.6M
IAUexited-165,164-$14.6M
LVHIexited-352,974-$14.3M
DBMFexited-447,198-$13.5M
SLVexited-188,264-$12.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002063364-26-000285, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $513,243,731, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VXFVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 133,786 shares; 2024Q4: 187,380 shares; 2025Q1: 136,177 shares; 2025Q2: 125,860 shares; 2025Q3: 126,030 shares; 2025Q4: 129,036 shares; 2026Q1: 131,719 shares; 2026Q2: 198,535 shares 198,535$46.9M9.14%+66,816Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 71,793 shares; 2024Q4: 73,661 shares; 2025Q1: 48,897 shares; 2025Q2: 44,731 shares; 2025Q3: 44,373 shares; 2025Q4: 44,836 shares; 2026Q1: 45,621 shares; 2026Q2: 46,736 shares 46,736$32.1M6.25%+1,115Timeline
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 303,317 shares; 2024Q4: 326,120 shares; 2025Q1: 353,371 shares; 2025Q2: 320,310 shares; 2025Q3: 337,304 shares; 2025Q4: 359,616 shares; 2026Q1: 375,214 shares; 2026Q2: 413,600 shares 413,600$29.9M5.82%+38,386Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 185,204 shares; 2024Q4: 196,052 shares; 2025Q1: 199,162 shares; 2025Q2: 179,328 shares; 2025Q3: 179,573 shares; 2025Q4: 363,538 shares; 2026Q1: 178,920 shares; 2026Q2: 320,008 shares 320,008$24.8M4.84%+141,088Timeline
DFCFDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 171,775 shares; 2025Q3: 182,340 shares; 2025Q4: 195,270 shares; 2026Q1: 204,274 shares; 2026Q2: 390,392 shares 390,392$16.2M3.16%+186,118Timeline
COMBGRANITESHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 564,853 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 512,309 shares; 2026Q2: 582,845 shares 582,845$15.1M2.94%+70,536Timeline
DFNLDAVIS FUNDAMENTAL ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 292,783 shares 292,783$15M2.93%newTimeline
USAIPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 316,416 shares 316,416$14.7M2.87%newTimeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 99,537 shares; 2024Q4: 106,257 shares; 2025Q1: 262,949 shares; 2025Q2: 236,696 shares; 2025Q3: 238,107 shares; 2025Q4: 104,672 shares; 2026Q1: 105,923 shares; 2026Q2: 147,399 shares 147,399$14.5M2.82%+41,476Timeline
HACKAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 133,709 shares 133,709$14.3M2.78%newTimeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 45,774 shares; 2025Q4: 39,507 shares; 2026Q1: 21,744 shares; 2026Q2: 17,863 shares 17,863$12.8M2.48%-3,881Timeline
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 152,275 shares; 2024Q4: 163,050 shares; 2025Q1: 176,986 shares; 2025Q2: 158,425 shares; 2025Q3: 168,049 shares; 2025Q4: 180,866 shares; 2026Q1: 189,282 shares; 2026Q2: 220,208 shares 220,208$11.1M2.17%+30,926Timeline
FLEXFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 99,690 shares; 2026Q1: 102,599 shares; 2026Q2: 89,032 shares 89,032$10.1M1.97%-13,567Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,548 shares; 2025Q1: 26,902 shares; 2025Q2: 24,418 shares; 2025Q3: 24,572 shares; 2025Q4: 24,616 shares; 2026Q1: 24,323 shares; 2026Q2: 24,965 shares 24,965$9.62M1.87%+642Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,741 shares; 2025Q1: 120,320 shares; 2025Q2: 92,576 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 146,238 shares 146,238$9.55M1.86%newTimeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 28,735 shares 28,735$9.54M1.86%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,555 shares; 2025Q4: 30,859 shares; 2026Q1: 29,622 shares; 2026Q2: 24,836 shares 24,836$8.84M1.72%-4,786Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 60,840 shares; 2024Q4: 63,058 shares; 2025Q1: 61,324 shares; 2025Q2: 56,454 shares; 2025Q3: 58,118 shares; 2025Q4: 58,547 shares; 2026Q1: 59,498 shares; 2026Q2: 60,492 shares 60,492$8.75M1.7%+994Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 65,462 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,902 shares 30,902$8.72M1.7%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 75,755 shares; 2024Q4: 74,903 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,098 shares; 2025Q4: 4,098 shares; 2026Q1: 43,700 shares; 2026Q2: 43,333 shares 43,333$8.7M1.69%-367Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,181 shares; 2024Q4: 2,181 shares; 2025Q1: 2,181 shares; 2025Q2: 2,063 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,668 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 59,006 shares 59,006$8.53M1.66%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,482 shares; 2024Q4: 42,206 shares; 2025Q1: 41,712 shares; 2025Q2: 39,404 shares; 2025Q3: 40,663 shares; 2025Q4: 41,778 shares; 2026Q1: 42,441 shares; 2026Q2: 43,099 shares 43,099$8.48M1.65%+658Timeline
FOXAFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 145,618 shares 145,618$8.48M1.65%newTimeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 92,993 shares; 2025Q4: 93,273 shares; 2026Q1: 94,623 shares; 2026Q2: 97,222 shares 97,222$8.45M1.65%+2,599Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 157,593 shares; 2024Q4: 163,195 shares; 2025Q1: 162,378 shares; 2025Q2: 148,330 shares; 2025Q3: 149,027 shares; 2025Q4: 154,782 shares; 2026Q1: 159,926 shares; 2026Q2: 180,166 shares 180,166$8.43M1.64%+20,240Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 31,032 shares 31,032$8.4M1.64%newTimeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 88,121 shares; 2025Q2: 77,650 shares; 2025Q3: 72,264 shares; 2025Q4: 61,541 shares; 2026Q1: 59,537 shares; 2026Q2: 51,781 shares 51,781$8.32M1.62%-7,756Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 61,352 shares; 2024Q4: 62,583 shares; 2025Q1: 33,860 shares; 2025Q2: 23,077 shares; 2025Q3: 38,425 shares; 2025Q4: 39,639 shares; 2026Q1: 40,675 shares; 2026Q2: 42,555 shares 42,555$8.12M1.58%+1,880Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,805 shares; 2024Q4: 40,122 shares; 2025Q1: 33,614 shares; 2025Q2: 1,906 shares; 2025Q3: 1,906 shares; 2025Q4: 1,825 shares; 2026Q1: 1,825 shares; 2026Q2: 35,836 shares 35,836$8.01M1.56%+34,011Timeline
FFIVF5 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,884 shares 19,884$8M1.56%newTimeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 236,210 shares; 2024Q4: 94,465 shares; 2025Q1: 261,253 shares; 2025Q2: 190,860 shares; 2025Q3: 245,123 shares; 2025Q4: 108,296 shares; 2026Q1: 302,840 shares; 2026Q2: 316,281 shares 316,281$7.91M1.54%+13,441Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25,500 shares; 2025Q1: 47,632 shares; 2025Q2: 34,634 shares; 2025Q3: 42,664 shares; 2025Q4: 21,867 shares; 2026Q1: 52,930 shares; 2026Q2: 55,695 shares 55,695$7.77M1.51%+2,765Timeline
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 61,484 shares 61,484$7.7M1.5%newTimeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,222 shares; 2024Q4: 17,318 shares; 2025Q1: 16,971 shares; 2025Q2: 15,014 shares; 2025Q3: 9,755 shares; 2025Q4: 6,674 shares; 2026Q1: 6,444 shares; 2026Q2: 4,420 shares 4,420$7.64M1.49%-2,024Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 56,494 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,597 shares; 2026Q2: 29,441 shares 29,441$7.11M1.39%-156Timeline
DYDYCOM INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,636 shares 16,636$6.67M1.3%newTimeline
ATROASTRONICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 95,359 shares 95,359$6.63M1.29%newTimeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 78,389 shares; 2025Q3: 79,884 shares; 2025Q4: 80,202 shares; 2026Q1: 49,866 shares; 2026Q2: 50,297 shares 50,297$6.55M1.28%+431Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 169,850 shares; 2024Q4: 177,807 shares; 2025Q1: 187,553 shares; 2025Q2: 145,375 shares; 2025Q3: 157,176 shares; 2025Q4: 169,068 shares; 2026Q1: 185,133 shares; 2026Q2: 192,947 shares 192,947$5.88M1.15%+7,814Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,190 shares; 2024Q4: 39,415 shares; 2025Q1: 38,124 shares; 2025Q2: 34,803 shares; 2025Q3: 34,976 shares; 2025Q4: 34,740 shares; 2026Q1: 34,785 shares; 2026Q2: 21,874 shares 21,874$5.49M1.07%-12,911Timeline
DFIVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 91,741 shares; 2024Q4: 97,587 shares; 2025Q1: 97,230 shares; 2025Q2: 87,582 shares; 2025Q3: 87,693 shares; 2025Q4: 89,462 shares; 2026Q1: 89,431 shares; 2026Q2: 92,617 shares 92,617$5.3M1.03%+3,186Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,993 shares; 2025Q3: 19,817 shares; 2025Q4: 12,017 shares; 2026Q1: 12,224 shares; 2026Q2: 13,031 shares 13,031$5.16M1.01%+807Timeline
BNDXVANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 67,852 shares; 2024Q4: 72,753 shares; 2025Q1: 76,485 shares; 2025Q2: 69,839 shares; 2025Q3: 76,986 shares; 2025Q4: 82,830 shares; 2026Q1: 86,914 shares; 2026Q2: 92,480 shares 92,480$4.42M0.86%+5,566Timeline
SCZISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,048 shares; 2024Q4: 40,546 shares; 2025Q1: 40,923 shares; 2025Q2: 36,176 shares; 2025Q3: 36,582 shares; 2025Q4: 38,088 shares; 2026Q1: 38,958 shares; 2026Q2: 40,870 shares 40,870$3.43M0.67%+1,912Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 28,995 shares 28,995$3.06M0.6%newTimeline
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 104,041 shares 104,041$2.22M0.43%newTimeline
PJTPJT PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,976 shares 12,976$2.18M0.43%newTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,264 shares; 2024Q4: 6,407 shares; 2025Q1: 6,407 shares; 2025Q2: 6,207 shares; 2025Q3: 6,626 shares; 2025Q4: 29,931 shares; 2026Q1: 33,387 shares; 2026Q2: 5,873 shares 5,873$1.81M0.35%-27,514Timeline
SUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,161 shares; 2024Q4: 13,161 shares; 2025Q1: 13,161 shares; 2025Q2: 12,911 shares; 2025Q3: 12,911 shares; 2025Q4: 12,911 shares; 2026Q1: 12,911 shares; 2026Q2: 12,911 shares 12,911$1.37M0.27%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,052 shares; 2024Q4: 1,982 shares; 2025Q1: 1,982 shares; 2025Q2: 1,985 shares; 2025Q3: 1,975 shares; 2025Q4: 1,975 shares; 2026Q1: 1,975 shares; 2026Q2: 2,481 shares 2,481$1.15M0.22%+506Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,249 shares; 2024Q4: 3,249 shares; 2025Q1: 3,249 shares; 2025Q2: 3,249 shares; 2025Q3: 3,209 shares; 2025Q4: 3,209 shares; 2026Q1: 3,209 shares; 2026Q2: 2,959 shares 2,959$1.06M0.21%-250Timeline
ASURASURE SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 107,744 shares 107,744$865K0.17%newTimeline
DGROISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,599 shares; 2024Q4: 10,599 shares; 2025Q1: 10,599 shares; 2025Q2: 10,599 shares; 2025Q3: 10,299 shares; 2025Q4: 10,513 shares; 2026Q1: 10,513 shares; 2026Q2: 10,513 shares 10,513$820K0.16%0Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 324 shares; 2025Q4: 325 shares; 2026Q1: 325 shares; 2026Q2: 985 shares 985$739K0.14%+660Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,482 shares; 2024Q4: 33,388 shares; 2025Q1: 2,520 shares; 2025Q2: 2,560 shares; 2025Q3: 2,360 shares; 2025Q4: 2,360 shares; 2026Q1: 2,300 shares; 2026Q2: 2,330 shares 2,330$633K0.12%+30Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,687 shares; 2024Q4: 1,687 shares; 2025Q1: 1,687 shares; 2025Q2: 1,692 shares; 2025Q3: 1,687 shares; 2025Q4: 1,687 shares; 2026Q1: 1,687 shares; 2026Q2: 1,688 shares 1,688$608K0.12%+1Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,084 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,013 shares; 2025Q2: 9,013 shares; 2025Q3: 9,013 shares; 2025Q4: 9,013 shares; 2026Q1: 9,013 shares; 2026Q2: 6,713 shares 6,713$606K0.12%-2,300Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,115 shares; 2024Q4: 1,115 shares; 2025Q1: 1,115 shares; 2025Q2: 1,115 shares; 2025Q3: 1,121 shares; 2025Q4: 1,121 shares; 2026Q1: 1,121 shares; 2026Q2: 1,121 shares 1,121$573K0.11%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,498 shares; 2024Q4: 49,036 shares; 2025Q1: 47,783 shares; 2025Q2: 43,438 shares; 2025Q3: 43,389 shares; 2025Q4: 42,889 shares; 2026Q1: 1,816 shares; 2026Q2: 2,045 shares 2,045$524K0.1%+229Timeline
IUSGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,314 shares; 2024Q4: 2,314 shares; 2025Q1: 2,314 shares; 2025Q2: 2,314 shares; 2025Q3: 2,314 shares; 2025Q4: 2,314 shares; 2026Q1: 2,314 shares; 2026Q2: 2,314 shares 2,314$428K0.08%0Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 400 shares; 2025Q1: 400 shares; 2025Q2: 411 shares; 2025Q3: 411 shares; 2025Q4: 411 shares; 2026Q1: 411 shares; 2026Q2: 411 shares 411$419K0.08%0Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 422 shares; 2025Q3: 344 shares; 2025Q4: 344 shares; 2026Q1: 344 shares; 2026Q2: 344 shares 344$341K0.07%0Timeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,200 shares; 2026Q2: 1,200 shares 1,200$309K0.06%0Timeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 808 shares; 2024Q4: 872 shares; 2025Q1: 807 shares; 2025Q2: 807 shares; 2025Q3: 807 shares; 2025Q4: 807 shares; 2026Q1: 807 shares; 2026Q2: 698 shares 698$285K0.06%-109Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,187 shares; 2025Q1: 1,187 shares; 2025Q2: 1,187 shares; 2025Q3: 1,187 shares; 2025Q4: 1,187 shares; 2026Q1: 1,187 shares; 2026Q2: 1,187 shares 1,187$284K0.06%0Timeline
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,900 shares; 2024Q4: 25,900 shares; 2025Q1: 25,900 shares; 2025Q2: 25,900 shares; 2025Q3: 25,900 shares; 2025Q4: 5,086 shares; 2026Q1: 5,086 shares; 2026Q2: 5,086 shares 5,086$259K0.05%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 59,287 shares; 2024Q4: 61,472 shares; 2025Q1: 61,010 shares; 2025Q2: 57,200 shares; 2025Q3: 58,592 shares; 2025Q4: 59,791 shares; 2026Q1: 60,029 shares; 2026Q2: 1,613 shares 1,613$251K0.05%-58,416Timeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,836 shares; 2024Q4: 2,824 shares; 2025Q1: 2,824 shares; 2025Q2: 1,959 shares; 2025Q3: 1,745 shares; 2025Q4: 1,545 shares; 2026Q1: 1,545 shares; 2026Q2: 995 shares 995$233K0.05%-550Timeline
IEPICAHN ENTERPRISES LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,350 shares; 2024Q4: 11,350 shares; 2025Q1: 11,350 shares; 2025Q2: 11,350 shares; 2025Q3: 11,350 shares; 2025Q4: 11,350 shares; 2026Q1: 11,350 shares; 2026Q2: 11,350 shares 11,350$88.4K0.02%0Timeline
KNDIKANDI TECHNOLOGIES GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,800 shares; 2024Q4: 13,800 shares; 2025Q1: 13,800 shares; 2025Q2: 13,800 shares; 2025Q3: 13,800 shares; 2025Q4: 13,750 shares; 2026Q1: 13,750 shares; 2026Q2: 13,750 shares 13,750$9.24K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
DXJWISDOMTREE TR92,318$14.6Mshares
IAUISHARES GOLD TR165,164$14.6Mshares
LVHILEGG MASON ETF INVT352,974$14.3Mshares
DBMFIM GLOBAL PARTNER FUNDS447,198$13.5Mshares
SLVISHARES SILVER TR188,264$12.8Mshares
KOCOCA COLA CO108,371$8.24Mshares
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INC42,444$8.24Mshares
NEMNEWMONT CORP75,414$8.16Mshares
EBAYEBAY INC.83,897$7.64Mshares
AUANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLC77,036$7.5Mshares
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO25,495$7.5Mshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC27,323$7.39Mshares
WTSWATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INC24,076$6.99Mshares
CCITIGROUP INC59,530$6.75Mshares
MDTMEDTRONIC PLC71,459$6.19Mshares
BLVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDS80,585$5.54Mshares
TAT&T INC7,202$209Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002063364-26-000285 base2026-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002063364-26-000285 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002063364-26-000136 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002063364-26-000016 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002063364-25-000272 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002063364-25-000197 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002063364-25-000085 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001784093-25-000003 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001784093-24-000011 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001784093-24-000007 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001784093-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001784093-24-000003 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001784093-23-000009 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001784093-23-000006 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001784093-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001784093-23-000002 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001706836-22-000008 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001784093-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001784093-22-000002 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001784093-21-000007 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001650092-21-000007 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001784093-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001784093-21-000002 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001784093-20-000008 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001784093-20-000006 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001784093-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001784093-20-000002 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001784093-19-000006 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001784093-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set