IMMUNOGEN INC IMMUNOGEN INC More: the full row for IMMUNOGEN INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 68,207 shares; 2018Q4: 67,819 shares; 2019Q1: 90,540 shares; 2019Q2: 88,673 shares; 2019Q3: 86,645 shares 86,645 $203K <0.01% -2,028 FCN FTI CONSULTING INC More: the full row for FTI CONSULTING INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 1,902 shares 1,902 $202K <0.01% new Timeline FIREEYE INC FIREEYE INC More: the full row for FIREEYE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 22,588 shares; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 15,348 shares 15,348 $201K <0.01% new DWX SPDR INDEX SHS FDS More: the full row for SPDR INDEX SHS FDS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 7,707 shares; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 6,264 shares; 2019Q2: 5,576 shares; 2019Q3: 5,185 shares 5,185 $201K <0.01% -391 Timeline HPE HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C More: the full row for HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 14,332 shares; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 17,681 shares; 2019Q2: 39,264 shares; 2019Q3: 14,053 shares 14,053 $200K <0.01% -25,211 Timeline NXST NEXSTAR MEDIA GROUP INC More: the full row for NEXSTAR MEDIA GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 2,057 shares; 2019Q2: 2,050 shares; 2019Q3: 1,953 shares 1,953 $200K <0.01% -97 Timeline HRTX HERON THERAPEUTICS INC More: the full row for HERON THERAPEUTICS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 10,845 shares 10,845 $200K <0.01% new Timeline LDP COHEN & STEERS LTD DURATION More: the full row for COHEN & STEERS LTD DURATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 7,875 shares 7,875 $200K <0.01% new Timeline SEI SOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INC More: the full row for SOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 12,129 shares; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 12,232 shares; 2019Q2: 13,664 shares; 2019Q3: 14,092 shares 14,092 $199K <0.01% +428 Timeline EOS EATON VANCE ENHANCED EQUITY More: the full row for EATON VANCE ENHANCED EQUITY Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 10,202 shares; 2018Q4: 12,040 shares; 2019Q1: 12,020 shares; 2019Q2: 12,057 shares; 2019Q3: 11,683 shares 11,683 $196K <0.01% -374 Timeline ETW EATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED GLOB More: the full row for EATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED GLOB Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 21,739 shares; 2019Q1: 22,039 shares; 2019Q2: 23,067 shares; 2019Q3: 20,342 shares 20,342 $196K <0.01% -2,725 Timeline NUVEEN TEXAS QUAL MUN IN NUVEEN TEXAS QUAL MUN IN More: the full row for NUVEEN TEXAS QUAL MUN IN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 14,408 shares; 2019Q1: 15,565 shares; 2019Q2: 14,103 shares; 2019Q3: 14,103 shares 14,103 $196K <0.01% 0 NOK NOKIA CORP More: the full row for NOKIA CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 20,423 shares; 2018Q4: 24,732 shares; 2019Q1: 37,381 shares; 2019Q2: 35,256 shares; 2019Q3: 37,964 shares 37,964 $194K <0.01% +2,708 Timeline AXIAY AXIA ENERGIA SA More: the full row for AXIA ENERGIA SA Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 22,879 shares; 2019Q2: 20,316 shares; 2019Q3: 20,336 shares 20,336 $191K <0.01% +20 Timeline ISHARES TR ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 12,606 shares 12,606 $189K <0.01% new GAIN GLADSTONE INVT CORP More: the full row for GLADSTONE INVT CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 10,214 shares; 2018Q4: 10,558 shares; 2019Q1: 12,440 shares; 2019Q2: 12,064 shares; 2019Q3: 15,173 shares 15,173 $186K <0.01% +3,109 Timeline INVESCO EXCHNG TRADED FD TR INVESCO EXCHNG TRADED FD TR More: the full row for INVESCO EXCHNG TRADED FD TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 17,624 shares; 2018Q4: 17,588 shares; 2019Q1: 17,588 shares; 2019Q2: 15,549 shares; 2019Q3: 15,549 shares 15,549 $184K <0.01% 0 ABEV AMBEV SA More: the full row for AMBEV SA Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 108,500 shares; 2018Q4: 92,341 shares; 2019Q1: 111,435 shares; 2019Q2: 112,662 shares; 2019Q3: 39,806 shares 39,806 $183K <0.01% -72,856 Timeline ARQ ARQ INC More: the full row for ARQ INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 10,813 shares; 2019Q3: 12,308 shares 12,308 $183K <0.01% +1,495 Timeline BDJ BLACKROCK ENHANCED EQUITY DI More: the full row for BLACKROCK ENHANCED EQUITY DI Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 18,985 shares; 2019Q3: 19,558 shares 19,558 $179K <0.01% +573 Timeline ING ING GROEP N.V. More: the full row for ING GROEP N.V. Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 37,171 shares; 2018Q4: 18,767 shares; 2019Q1: 19,917 shares; 2019Q2: 25,545 shares; 2019Q3: 17,244 shares 17,244 $178K <0.01% -8,301 Timeline PBYI PUMA BIOTECHNOLOGY INC More: the full row for PUMA BIOTECHNOLOGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 10,898 shares; 2019Q2: 13,397 shares; 2019Q3: 16,354 shares 16,354 $176K <0.01% +2,957 Timeline YRD YIREN DIGITAL LTD More: the full row for YIREN DIGITAL LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 18,610 shares; 2018Q4: 18,584 shares; 2019Q1: 22,751 shares; 2019Q2: 23,984 shares; 2019Q3: 24,461 shares 24,461 $175K <0.01% +477 Timeline CIG CIA ENERGETICA DE MINAS GERA More: the full row for CIA ENERGETICA DE MINAS GERA Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 59,741 shares; 2019Q1: 57,111 shares; 2019Q2: 51,000 shares; 2019Q3: 51,833 shares 51,833 $174K <0.01% +833 Timeline TELARIA INC TELARIA INC More: the full row for TELARIA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 21,443 shares; 2019Q3: 22,348 shares 22,348 $171K <0.01% +905 BRF SA BRF SA More: the full row for BRF SA Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 18,781 shares 18,781 $170K <0.01% new WHF WHITEHORSE FIN INC More: the full row for WHITEHORSE FIN INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 12,170 shares; 2018Q4: 12,170 shares; 2019Q1: 12,170 shares; 2019Q2: 12,170 shares; 2019Q3: 12,170 shares 12,170 $170K <0.01% 0 Timeline BBVA BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTA More: the full row for BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTA Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 27,127 shares; 2018Q4: 21,151 shares; 2019Q1: 25,605 shares; 2019Q2: 25,440 shares; 2019Q3: 32,091 shares 32,091 $167K <0.01% +6,651 Timeline TEMPLETON GLOBAL INCOME FD TEMPLETON GLOBAL INCOME FD More: the full row for TEMPLETON GLOBAL INCOME FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 28,951 shares; 2019Q3: 26,901 shares 26,901 $165K <0.01% -2,050 DNOW DNOW INC More: the full row for DNOW INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 21,966 shares; 2018Q4: 21,170 shares; 2019Q1: 20,849 shares; 2019Q2: 18,381 shares; 2019Q3: 14,131 shares 14,131 $164K <0.01% -4,250 Timeline PHYS SPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP More: the full row for SPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 11,000 shares; 2018Q4: 11,000 shares; 2019Q1: 11,000 shares; 2019Q2: 11,000 shares; 2019Q3: 13,709 shares 13,709 $163K <0.01% +2,709 Timeline TEVA TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD More: the full row for TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 30,610 shares; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 22,824 shares 22,824 $157K <0.01% new Timeline EOD ALLSPRING GLOBAL DIVIDEND OP More: the full row for ALLSPRING GLOBAL DIVIDEND OP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 33,906 shares; 2018Q4: 33,815 shares; 2019Q1: 33,260 shares; 2019Q2: 34,232 shares; 2019Q3: 28,987 shares 28,987 $157K <0.01% -5,245 Timeline DELAWARE ENHANCED GLOBAL DI… DELAWARE ENHANCED GLOBAL DIVID More: the full row for DELAWARE ENHANCED GLOBAL DIVID Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 11,850 shares; 2018Q4: 14,550 shares; 2019Q1: 14,550 shares; 2019Q2: 15,850 shares; 2019Q3: 15,850 shares 15,850 $156K <0.01% 0 PMO FRANKLIN MUN OPPORTUNITIES T More: the full row for FRANKLIN MUN OPPORTUNITIES T Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 15,550 shares; 2019Q2: 15,550 shares; 2019Q3: 11,600 shares 11,600 $153K <0.01% -3,950 Timeline BVN COMPANIA DE MINAS BUENAVENTU More: the full row for COMPANIA DE MINAS BUENAVENTU Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 11,793 shares; 2019Q2: 10,080 shares; 2019Q3: 10,067 shares 10,067 $152K <0.01% -13 Timeline CONCERT PHARMACEUTICALS INC CONCERT PHARMACEUTICALS INC More: the full row for CONCERT PHARMACEUTICALS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 25,740 shares 25,740 $151K <0.01% new ITUB ITAU UNIBANCO HLDG S A More: the full row for ITAU UNIBANCO HLDG S A Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 17,450 shares; 2018Q4: 23,950 shares; 2019Q1: 18,154 shares; 2019Q2: 18,234 shares; 2019Q3: 17,431 shares 17,431 $148K <0.01% -803 Timeline SID COMPANHIA SIDERURGICA NACION More: the full row for COMPANHIA SIDERURGICA NACION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 48,627 shares; 2019Q2: 44,583 shares; 2019Q3: 45,544 shares 45,544 $144K <0.01% +961 Timeline RRC RANGE RES CORP More: the full row for RANGE RES CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 71,681 shares; 2018Q4: 35,809 shares; 2019Q1: 37,228 shares; 2019Q2: 45,186 shares; 2019Q3: 36,882 shares 36,882 $143K <0.01% -8,304 Timeline BLACKROCK TCP CAPITAL CORP BLACKROCK TCP CAPITAL CORP More: the full row for BLACKROCK TCP CAPITAL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 145,000 shares; 2018Q4: 140,000 shares; 2019Q1: 140,000 shares; 2019Q2: 140,000 shares; 2019Q3: 140,000 shares 140,000 $140K <0.01% 0 NGL NGL ENERGY PARTNERS LP More: the full row for NGL ENERGY PARTNERS LP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 26,678 shares; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 10,355 shares; 2019Q3: 10,010 shares 10,010 $139K <0.01% -345 Timeline NUV NUVEEN MUN VALUE FD INC More: the full row for NUVEEN MUN VALUE FD INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 13,482 shares; 2019Q1: 14,133 shares; 2019Q2: 14,159 shares; 2019Q3: 13,159 shares 13,159 $138K <0.01% -1,000 Timeline NUVEEN CORPORATE INCOME 2023 NUVEEN CORPORATE INCOME 2023 More: the full row for NUVEEN CORPORATE INCOME 2023 Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 10,350 shares; 2019Q3: 13,350 shares 13,350 $138K <0.01% +3,000 PROVENTION BIO INC PROVENTION BIO INC More: the full row for PROVENTION BIO INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 20,000 shares 20,000 $136K <0.01% new BLACKROCK MUNIHOLDINGS QUALI BLACKROCK MUNIHOLDINGS QUALI More: the full row for BLACKROCK MUNIHOLDINGS QUALI Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 11,297 shares; 2018Q4: 11,297 shares; 2019Q1: 10,500 shares; 2019Q2: 10,500 shares; 2019Q3: 10,500 shares 10,500 $135K <0.01% 0 WPX ENERGY INC WPX ENERGY INC More: the full row for WPX ENERGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 25,146 shares; 2018Q4: 14,404 shares; 2019Q1: 11,147 shares; 2019Q2: 10,021 shares; 2019Q3: 12,045 shares 12,045 $127K <0.01% +2,024 CENTER COAST BRKFLD MLP ENRG CENTER COAST BRKFLD MLP ENRG More: the full row for CENTER COAST BRKFLD MLP ENRG Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 19,050 shares; 2018Q4: 18,050 shares; 2019Q1: 18,050 shares; 2019Q2: 18,050 shares; 2019Q3: 17,800 shares 17,800 $127K <0.01% -250 IGA VOYA GLBL ADV & PREM OPP FD More: the full row for VOYA GLBL ADV & PREM OPP FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 12,651 shares; 2018Q4: 11,412 shares; 2019Q1: 11,945 shares; 2019Q2: 11,978 shares; 2019Q3: 12,010 shares 12,010 $125K <0.01% +32 Timeline FTF FRANKLIN LTD DURATION INCOME More: the full row for FRANKLIN LTD DURATION INCOME Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 17,108 shares; 2018Q4: 13,350 shares; 2019Q1: 13,357 shares; 2019Q2: 13,828 shares; 2019Q3: 13,275 shares 13,275 $125K <0.01% -553 Timeline VLY VALLEY NATL BANCORP More: the full row for VALLEY NATL BANCORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 11,200 shares 11,200 $123K <0.01% new Timeline NUVEEN FLOATING RATE INCOME… NUVEEN FLOATING RATE INCOME OP More: the full row for NUVEEN FLOATING RATE INCOME OP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 12,830 shares; 2019Q3: 12,830 shares 12,830 $123K <0.01% 0 XBGYX BLACKROCK ENHANCED INTL DIV More: the full row for BLACKROCK ENHANCED INTL DIV Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 27,182 shares; 2018Q4: 31,623 shares; 2019Q1: 26,078 shares; 2019Q2: 24,745 shares; 2019Q3: 22,733 shares 22,733 $123K <0.01% -2,012 Timeline PROSPECT CAP CORP PROSPECT CAP CORP More: the full row for PROSPECT CAP CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 75,000 shares; 2019Q3: 115,000 shares 115,000 $121K <0.01% +40,000 GME GAMESTOP CORP More: the full row for GAMESTOP CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 41,536 shares; 2018Q4: 34,977 shares; 2019Q1: 35,406 shares; 2019Q2: 42,646 shares; 2019Q3: 21,600 shares 21,600 $120K <0.01% -21,046 Timeline FXN FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD More: the full row for FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 30,844 shares; 2018Q4: 10,266 shares; 2019Q1: 12,081 shares; 2019Q2: 12,644 shares; 2019Q3: 12,284 shares 12,284 $120K <0.01% -360 Timeline CHW CALAMOS GBL DYN INCOME FUND More: the full row for CALAMOS GBL DYN INCOME FUND Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 14,663 shares; 2018Q4: 14,663 shares; 2019Q1: 15,573 shares; 2019Q2: 17,654 shares; 2019Q3: 14,995 shares 14,995 $117K <0.01% -2,659 Timeline RLGT RADIANT LOGISTICS INC More: the full row for RADIANT LOGISTICS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 29,339 shares; 2018Q4: 29,339 shares; 2019Q1: 24,139 shares; 2019Q2: 24,139 shares; 2019Q3: 22,563 shares 22,563 $117K <0.01% -1,576 Timeline FANG HLDGS LTD FANG HLDGS LTD More: the full row for FANG HLDGS LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 53,105 shares 53,105 $112K <0.01% new GGB GERDAU SA More: the full row for GERDAU SA Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 35,129 shares 35,129 $111K <0.01% new Timeline AMERICA FIRST MULTIFAMILY IN AMERICA FIRST MULTIFAMILY IN More: the full row for AMERICA FIRST MULTIFAMILY IN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 12,100 shares; 2019Q1: 12,100 shares; 2019Q2: 12,100 shares; 2019Q3: 13,100 shares 13,100 $107K <0.01% +1,000 FLEX FLEX LTD More: the full row for FLEX LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 10,702 shares; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 10,082 shares; 2019Q2: 10,972 shares; 2019Q3: 11,383 shares 11,383 $105K <0.01% +411 Timeline ABRDN JAPAN EQUITY FUND INC ABRDN JAPAN EQUITY FUND INC More: the full row for ABRDN JAPAN EQUITY FUND INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 0 shares; 2019Q3: 14,100 shares 14,100 $103K <0.01% +14,100 XAODX ABRDN TOTAL DYNAMIC DIVIDEND More: the full row for ABRDN TOTAL DYNAMIC DIVIDEND Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 13,094 shares; 2018Q4: 13,147 shares; 2019Q1: 12,854 shares; 2019Q2: 13,138 shares; 2019Q3: 12,300 shares 12,300 $102K <0.01% -838 Timeline GOLDMAN SACHS MLP INC OPP FD GOLDMAN SACHS MLP INC OPP FD More: the full row for GOLDMAN SACHS MLP INC OPP FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 11,917 shares; 2018Q4: 15,086 shares; 2019Q1: 15,934 shares; 2019Q2: 14,591 shares; 2019Q3: 14,710 shares 14,710 $102K <0.01% +119 ARLINGTON ASSET INVST CORP ARLINGTON ASSET INVST CORP More: the full row for ARLINGTON ASSET INVST CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 12,000 shares; 2018Q4: 16,400 shares; 2019Q1: 18,400 shares; 2019Q2: 18,400 shares; 2019Q3: 18,400 shares 18,400 $100K <0.01% 0 CURIS INC CURIS INC More: the full row for CURIS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 19,304 shares; 2018Q4: 18,994 shares; 2019Q1: 18,994 shares; 2019Q2: 18,994 shares; 2019Q3: 43,994 shares 43,994 $99K <0.01% +25,000 INSEEGO CORP INSEEGO CORP More: the full row for INSEEGO CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 17,500 shares; 2019Q2: 17,500 shares; 2019Q3: 20,000 shares 20,000 $95K <0.01% +2,500 JOF JAPAN SMALLER CAPITALIZATION More: the full row for JAPAN SMALLER CAPITALIZATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 11,150 shares; 2018Q4: 11,150 shares; 2019Q1: 10,450 shares; 2019Q2: 10,450 shares; 2019Q3: 10,450 shares 10,450 $92K <0.01% 0 Timeline EVF EATON VANCE SR INCOME TR More: the full row for EATON VANCE SR INCOME TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 30,415 shares; 2018Q4: 26,906 shares; 2019Q1: 23,406 shares; 2019Q2: 17,900 shares; 2019Q3: 14,500 shares 14,500 $89K <0.01% -3,400 Timeline SPRINT CORP SPRINT CORP More: the full row for SPRINT CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 12,021 shares; 2019Q2: 14,229 shares; 2019Q3: 14,406 shares 14,406 $86K <0.01% +177 Adverum Biotechnologies, In… Adverum Biotechnologies, Inc. More: the full row for Adverum Biotechnologies, Inc. Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 15,500 shares 15,500 $85K <0.01% new TREMONT MTG TR TREMONT MTG TR More: the full row for TREMONT MTG TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 164,571 shares; 2018Q4: 186,273 shares; 2019Q1: 158,477 shares; 2019Q2: 36,500 shares; 2019Q3: 16,500 shares 16,500 $81K <0.01% -20,000 CHINA INDEX HLDGS LTD CHINA INDEX HLDGS LTD More: the full row for CHINA INDEX HLDGS LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 20,217 shares; 2019Q3: 21,669 shares 21,669 $76K <0.01% +1,452 HI-CRUSH PARTNERS LP HI-CRUSH PARTNERS LP More: the full row for HI-CRUSH PARTNERS LP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 60,917 shares; 2018Q4: 20,495 shares; 2019Q1: 28,201 shares; 2019Q2: 43,501 shares; 2019Q3: 43,501 shares 43,501 $75K <0.01% 0 XNROX NEUBERGER R/EST SECS INC FD More: the full row for NEUBERGER R/EST SECS INC FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 10,000 shares; 2018Q4: 10,000 shares; 2019Q1: 10,000 shares; 2019Q2: 10,000 shares; 2019Q3: 12,900 shares 12,900 $73K <0.01% +2,900 Timeline WT WISDOMTREE INC More: the full row for WISDOMTREE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 10,785 shares; 2019Q2: 11,555 shares; 2019Q3: 13,732 shares 13,732 $71K <0.01% +2,177 Timeline TARENA INTL INC TARENA INTL INC More: the full row for TARENA INTL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 40,855 shares; 2018Q4: 38,395 shares; 2019Q1: 38,032 shares; 2019Q2: 40,757 shares; 2019Q3: 78,161 shares 78,161 $70K <0.01% +37,404 BB BLACKBERRY LTD More: the full row for BLACKBERRY LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 38,433 shares; 2018Q4: 36,600 shares; 2019Q1: 33,800 shares; 2019Q2: 31,100 shares; 2019Q3: 12,800 shares 12,800 $67K <0.01% -18,300 Timeline ZYNGA INC. ZYNGA INC. More: the full row for ZYNGA INC. Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 10,200 shares; 2018Q4: 10,200 shares; 2019Q1: 10,400 shares; 2019Q2: 10,800 shares; 2019Q3: 11,300 shares 11,300 $65K <0.01% +500 PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCS IN PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCS IN More: the full row for PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCS IN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 66,000 shares; 2019Q1: 66,000 shares; 2019Q2: 66,000 shares; 2019Q3: 66,000 shares 66,000 $65K <0.01% 0 AEGON N V AEGON N V More: the full row for AEGON N V Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 178,033 shares; 2018Q4: 128,873 shares; 2019Q1: 74,719 shares; 2019Q2: 28,724 shares; 2019Q3: 15,188 shares 15,188 $63K <0.01% -13,536 MCDERMOTT INTL INC COM MCDERMOTT INTL INC COM More: the full row for MCDERMOTT INTL INC COM Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 10,217 shares; 2019Q1: 14,487 shares; 2019Q2: 23,192 shares; 2019Q3: 31,909 shares 31,909 $63K <0.01% +8,717 BBCP CONCRETE PUMPING HLDGS INC More: the full row for CONCRETE PUMPING HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 15,590 shares 15,590 $62K <0.01% new Timeline DIXIE GROUP INC DIXIE GROUP INC More: the full row for DIXIE GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 40,000 shares; 2019Q3: 40,000 shares 40,000 $55K <0.01% 0 APHRIA INC APHRIA INC More: the full row for APHRIA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 10,625 shares; 2019Q3: 10,375 shares 10,375 $55K <0.01% -250 XCMUX MFS HIGH YIELD MUN TR More: the full row for MFS HIGH YIELD MUN TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 10,600 shares; 2018Q4: 10,600 shares; 2019Q1: 10,600 shares; 2019Q2: 10,600 shares; 2019Q3: 10,600 shares 10,600 $50K <0.01% 0 Timeline MEI PHARMA INC MEI PHARMA INC More: the full row for MEI PHARMA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 28,700 shares; 2018Q4: 28,700 shares; 2019Q1: 28,700 shares; 2019Q2: 28,700 shares; 2019Q3: 28,700 shares 28,700 $48K <0.01% 0 INDEPENDENCE CONTRACT DRIL I INDEPENDENCE CONTRACT DRIL I More: the full row for INDEPENDENCE CONTRACT DRIL I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 30,000 shares; 2018Q4: 32,389 shares; 2019Q1: 32,089 shares; 2019Q2: 39,169 shares; 2019Q3: 39,169 shares 39,169 $47K <0.01% 0 MIN ABERDEEN INTER INCOME FD More: the full row for ABERDEEN INTER INCOME FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 11,750 shares; 2018Q4: 11,750 shares; 2019Q1: 12,277 shares; 2019Q2: 11,750 shares; 2019Q3: 11,750 shares 11,750 $45K <0.01% 0 Timeline DHF BNY MELLON HIGH YIELD STRATE More: the full row for BNY MELLON HIGH YIELD STRATE Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 14,160 shares; 2019Q3: 14,160 shares 14,160 $43K <0.01% 0 Timeline CHESEPEAKE ENERGY CORP CHESEPEAKE ENERGY CORP More: the full row for CHESEPEAKE ENERGY CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 15,081 shares; 2018Q4: 13,981 shares; 2019Q1: 28,841 shares; 2019Q2: 27,597 shares; 2019Q3: 26,557 shares 26,557 $38K <0.01% -1,040 RESOURCE CAP CORP RESOURCE CAP CORP More: the full row for RESOURCE CAP CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 30,000 shares; 2019Q3: 30,000 shares 30,000 $31K <0.01% 0 AR ANTERO RESOURCES CORP More: the full row for ANTERO RESOURCES CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000 $30K <0.01% new Timeline Checkpoint Therapeutics Inc… Checkpoint Therapeutics Inc Com More: the full row for Checkpoint Therapeutics Inc Com Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000 $25K <0.01% new MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. More: the full row for MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 11,000 shares; 2018Q4: 11,000 shares; 2019Q1: 11,000 shares; 2019Q2: 11,000 shares; 2019Q3: 11,000 shares 11,000 $21K <0.01% 0 PROSPECT CAP CORP PROSPECT CAP CORP More: the full row for PROSPECT CAP CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 20,000 shares 20,000 $21K <0.01% new ENCORE CAP GROUP INC ENCORE CAP GROUP INC More: the full row for ENCORE CAP GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 20,000 shares; 2019Q2: 20,000 shares; 2019Q3: 20,000 shares 20,000 $19K <0.01% 0 ILLUMINA INC ILLUMINA INC More: the full row for ILLUMINA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 13,000 shares; 2018Q4: 13,000 shares; 2019Q1: 13,000 shares; 2019Q2: 13,000 shares; 2019Q3: 13,000 shares 13,000 $17K <0.01% 0 INPHI CORP INPHI CORP More: the full row for INPHI CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000 $16K <0.01% new GERN GERON CORP More: the full row for GERON CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000 $14K <0.01% new Timeline LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL More: the full row for LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 12,000 shares; 2018Q4: 12,000 shares; 2019Q1: 12,000 shares; 2019Q2: 12,000 shares; 2019Q3: 12,000 shares 12,000 $14K <0.01% 0 HERCULES CAPITAL INC HERCULES CAPITAL INC More: the full row for HERCULES CAPITAL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 14,000 shares; 2019Q2: 14,000 shares; 2019Q3: 14,000 shares 14,000 $14K <0.01% 0 HELIX ENERGY SOLUTIONS GRP I HELIX ENERGY SOLUTIONS GRP I More: the full row for HELIX ENERGY SOLUTIONS GRP I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 13,000 shares; 2018Q4: 13,000 shares; 2019Q1: 13,000 shares; 2019Q2: 13,000 shares; 2019Q3: 13,000 shares 13,000 $13K <0.01% 0 VERINT SYS INC VERINT SYS INC More: the full row for VERINT SYS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 12,000 shares; 2018Q4: 12,000 shares; 2019Q1: 12,000 shares; 2019Q2: 12,000 shares; 2019Q3: 12,000 shares 12,000 $12K <0.01% 0 ATLAS AIR WORLDWIDE HLDGS IN ATLAS AIR WORLDWIDE HLDGS IN More: the full row for ATLAS AIR WORLDWIDE HLDGS IN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 13,000 shares; 2018Q4: 13,000 shares; 2019Q1: 13,000 shares; 2019Q2: 13,000 shares; 2019Q3: 13,000 shares 13,000 $12K <0.01% 0 NUANCE COMMUNICATIONS NUANCE COMMUNICATIONS More: the full row for NUANCE COMMUNICATIONS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 11,000 shares; 2018Q4: 11,000 shares; 2019Q1: 11,000 shares; 2019Q2: 11,000 shares; 2019Q3: 11,000 shares 11,000 $11K <0.01% 0 PENNYMAC CORP PENNYMAC CORP More: the full row for PENNYMAC CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000 $10K <0.01% new