NXST NEXSTAR MEDIA GROUP INC More: the full row for NEXSTAR MEDIA GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 2,057 shares; 2019Q2: 2,050 shares 2,050 $207K <0.01% -7 Timeline MTZ MASTEC INC More: the full row for MASTEC INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 5,617 shares; 2019Q2: 4,011 shares 4,011 $206K <0.01% -1,606 Timeline EME EMCOR GROUP INC More: the full row for EMCOR GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 2,333 shares 2,333 $205K <0.01% new Timeline FTNT FORTINET INC More: the full row for FORTINET INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 4,488 shares; 2018Q4: 4,757 shares; 2019Q1: 5,727 shares; 2019Q2: 2,678 shares 2,678 $205K <0.01% -3,049 Timeline COLONY CAPITAL INC COLONY CAPITAL INC More: the full row for COLONY CAPITAL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 60,150 shares; 2018Q4: 47,763 shares; 2019Q1: 44,891 shares; 2019Q2: 41,155 shares 41,155 $205K <0.01% -3,736 SEI SOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INC More: the full row for SOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 12,129 shares; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 12,232 shares; 2019Q2: 13,664 shares 13,664 $204K <0.01% +1,432 Timeline DCI DONALDSON INC More: the full row for DONALDSON INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 3,919 shares; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 4,007 shares; 2019Q2: 4,027 shares 4,027 $204K <0.01% +20 Timeline EOS EATON VANCE ENHANCED EQUITY More: the full row for EATON VANCE ENHANCED EQUITY Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 10,202 shares; 2018Q4: 12,040 shares; 2019Q1: 12,020 shares; 2019Q2: 12,057 shares 12,057 $204K <0.01% +37 Timeline CUBE CUBESMART More: the full row for CUBESMART Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 7,882 shares; 2019Q1: 8,132 shares; 2019Q2: 6,083 shares 6,083 $203K <0.01% -2,049 Timeline RSPU INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T More: the full row for INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 2,059 shares 2,059 $203K <0.01% new Timeline THRM GENTHERM INC More: the full row for GENTHERM INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 4,869 shares 4,869 $203K <0.01% new Timeline FKU FIRST TR EXCH TRD ALPHDX FD More: the full row for FIRST TR EXCH TRD ALPHDX FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 5,535 shares; 2019Q2: 5,596 shares 5,596 $203K <0.01% +61 Timeline TRAK REPOSITRAK INC More: the full row for REPOSITRAK INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 37,500 shares; 2018Q4: 35,355 shares; 2019Q1: 37,955 shares; 2019Q2: 37,955 shares 37,955 $203K <0.01% 0 Timeline XEROX CORP XEROX CORP More: the full row for XEROX CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 52,245 shares; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 8,702 shares; 2019Q2: 5,754 shares 5,754 $203K <0.01% -2,948 OPPE WISDOMTREE TR More: the full row for WISDOMTREE TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 7,909 shares; 2018Q4: 7,909 shares; 2019Q1: 7,909 shares; 2019Q2: 6,730 shares 6,730 $202K <0.01% -1,179 Timeline SCHH SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR More: the full row for SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 4,541 shares 4,541 $201K <0.01% new Timeline MUFG MITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GRO More: the full row for MITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GRO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 46,846 shares; 2018Q4: 38,252 shares; 2019Q1: 46,253 shares; 2019Q2: 42,241 shares 42,241 $200K <0.01% -4,012 Timeline ROKU ROKU INC More: the full row for ROKU INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 4,595 shares; 2019Q2: 2,210 shares 2,210 $200K <0.01% -2,385 Timeline BIZD VANECK ETF TRUST More: the full row for VANECK ETF TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 12,073 shares 12,073 $200K <0.01% new Timeline DJD INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T More: the full row for INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 283,046 shares; 2019Q2: 5,413 shares 5,413 $200K <0.01% -277,633 Timeline PCM PCM FD INC More: the full row for PCM FD INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 10,100 shares; 2018Q4: 13,100 shares; 2019Q1: 17,100 shares; 2019Q2: 17,600 shares 17,600 $199K <0.01% +500 Timeline NBH NEUBERGER MUN FD INC More: the full row for NEUBERGER MUN FD INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 13,602 shares; 2019Q2: 13,602 shares 13,602 $198K <0.01% 0 Timeline PMO FRANKLIN MUN OPPORTUNITIES T More: the full row for FRANKLIN MUN OPPORTUNITIES T Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 15,550 shares; 2019Q2: 15,550 shares 15,550 $196K <0.01% 0 Timeline GPK GRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG CO More: the full row for GRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 12,644 shares; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 15,144 shares; 2019Q2: 13,926 shares 13,926 $194K <0.01% -1,218 Timeline CIG CIA ENERGETICA DE MINAS GERA More: the full row for CIA ENERGETICA DE MINAS GERA Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 59,741 shares; 2019Q1: 57,111 shares; 2019Q2: 51,000 shares 51,000 $194K <0.01% -6,111 Timeline USA LIBERTY ALL STAR EQUITY FD More: the full row for LIBERTY ALL STAR EQUITY FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 27,443 shares; 2018Q4: 30,153 shares; 2019Q1: 30,153 shares; 2019Q2: 30,153 shares 30,153 $193K <0.01% 0 Timeline SID COMPANHIA SIDERURGICA NACION More: the full row for COMPANHIA SIDERURGICA NACION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 48,627 shares; 2019Q2: 44,583 shares 44,583 $192K <0.01% -4,044 Timeline IMMUNOGEN INC IMMUNOGEN INC More: the full row for IMMUNOGEN INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 68,207 shares; 2018Q4: 67,819 shares; 2019Q1: 90,540 shares; 2019Q2: 88,673 shares 88,673 $192K <0.01% -1,867 NUVEEN TEXAS QUAL MUN IN NUVEEN TEXAS QUAL MUN IN More: the full row for NUVEEN TEXAS QUAL MUN IN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 14,408 shares; 2019Q1: 15,565 shares; 2019Q2: 14,103 shares 14,103 $192K <0.01% -1,462 EOD ALLSPRING GLOBAL DIVIDEND OP More: the full row for ALLSPRING GLOBAL DIVIDEND OP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 33,906 shares; 2018Q4: 33,815 shares; 2019Q1: 33,260 shares; 2019Q2: 34,232 shares 34,232 $187K <0.01% +972 Timeline AXIAY AXIA ENERGIA SA More: the full row for AXIA ENERGIA SA Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 22,879 shares; 2019Q2: 20,316 shares 20,316 $185K <0.01% -2,563 Timeline TEMPLETON GLOBAL INCOME FD TEMPLETON GLOBAL INCOME FD More: the full row for TEMPLETON GLOBAL INCOME FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 28,951 shares 28,951 $184K <0.01% new INVESCO EXCHNG TRADED FD TR INVESCO EXCHNG TRADED FD TR More: the full row for INVESCO EXCHNG TRADED FD TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 17,624 shares; 2018Q4: 17,588 shares; 2019Q1: 17,588 shares; 2019Q2: 15,549 shares 15,549 $183K <0.01% -2,039 NOK NOKIA CORP More: the full row for NOKIA CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 20,423 shares; 2018Q4: 24,732 shares; 2019Q1: 37,381 shares; 2019Q2: 35,256 shares 35,256 $176K <0.01% -2,125 Timeline JPC NUVEEN PFD & INCOME OPPORTUN More: the full row for NUVEEN PFD & INCOME OPPORTUN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 10,366 shares; 2019Q2: 17,605 shares 17,605 $174K <0.01% +7,239 Timeline ITUB ITAU UNIBANCO HLDG S A More: the full row for ITAU UNIBANCO HLDG S A Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 17,450 shares; 2018Q4: 23,950 shares; 2019Q1: 18,154 shares; 2019Q2: 18,234 shares 18,234 $171K <0.01% +80 Timeline PBYI PUMA BIOTECHNOLOGY INC More: the full row for PUMA BIOTECHNOLOGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 10,898 shares; 2019Q2: 13,397 shares 13,397 $170K <0.01% +2,499 Timeline BDJ BLACKROCK ENHANCED EQUITY DI More: the full row for BLACKROCK ENHANCED EQUITY DI Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 18,985 shares 18,985 $168K <0.01% new Timeline BVN COMPANIA DE MINAS BUENAVENTU More: the full row for COMPANIA DE MINAS BUENAVENTU Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 11,793 shares; 2019Q2: 10,080 shares 10,080 $168K <0.01% -1,713 Timeline WHF WHITEHORSE FIN INC More: the full row for WHITEHORSE FIN INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 12,170 shares; 2018Q4: 12,170 shares; 2019Q1: 12,170 shares; 2019Q2: 12,170 shares 12,170 $167K <0.01% 0 Timeline PDBC INVESCO ACTVELY MNGD ETC FD More: the full row for INVESCO ACTVELY MNGD ETC FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 10,169 shares 10,169 $166K <0.01% new Timeline TELARIA INC TELARIA INC More: the full row for TELARIA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 21,443 shares 21,443 $161K <0.01% new EOLS EVOLUS INC More: the full row for EVOLUS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 11,000 shares 11,000 $160K <0.01% new Timeline TGNA TEGNA INC More: the full row for TEGNA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 28,500 shares; 2018Q4: 25,504 shares; 2019Q1: 22,509 shares; 2019Q2: 10,412 shares 10,412 $157K <0.01% -12,097 Timeline DELAWARE ENHANCED GLOBAL DI… DELAWARE ENHANCED GLOBAL DIVID More: the full row for DELAWARE ENHANCED GLOBAL DIVID Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 11,850 shares; 2018Q4: 14,550 shares; 2019Q1: 14,550 shares; 2019Q2: 15,850 shares 15,850 $156K <0.01% +1,300 NGL NGL ENERGY PARTNERS LP More: the full row for NGL ENERGY PARTNERS LP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 26,678 shares; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 10,355 shares 10,355 $152K <0.01% new Timeline UCTT ULTRA CLEAN HLDGS INC More: the full row for ULTRA CLEAN HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 11,500 shares; 2019Q2: 10,800 shares 10,800 $150K <0.01% -700 Timeline TREMONT MTG TR TREMONT MTG TR More: the full row for TREMONT MTG TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 164,571 shares; 2018Q4: 186,273 shares; 2019Q1: 158,477 shares; 2019Q2: 36,500 shares 36,500 $150K <0.01% -121,977 RLGT RADIANT LOGISTICS INC More: the full row for RADIANT LOGISTICS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 29,339 shares; 2018Q4: 29,339 shares; 2019Q1: 24,139 shares; 2019Q2: 24,139 shares 24,139 $148K <0.01% 0 Timeline FXN FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD More: the full row for FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 30,844 shares; 2018Q4: 10,266 shares; 2019Q1: 12,081 shares; 2019Q2: 12,644 shares 12,644 $145K <0.01% +563 Timeline NUV NUVEEN MUN VALUE FD INC More: the full row for NUVEEN MUN VALUE FD INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 13,482 shares; 2019Q1: 14,133 shares; 2019Q2: 14,159 shares 14,159 $144K <0.01% +26 Timeline CHW CALAMOS GBL DYN INCOME FUND More: the full row for CALAMOS GBL DYN INCOME FUND Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 14,663 shares; 2018Q4: 14,663 shares; 2019Q1: 15,573 shares; 2019Q2: 17,654 shares 17,654 $142K <0.01% +2,081 Timeline AEGON N V AEGON N V More: the full row for AEGON N V Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 178,033 shares; 2018Q4: 128,873 shares; 2019Q1: 74,719 shares; 2019Q2: 28,724 shares 28,724 $142K <0.01% -45,995 BBVA BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTA More: the full row for BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTA Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 27,127 shares; 2018Q4: 21,151 shares; 2019Q1: 25,605 shares; 2019Q2: 25,440 shares 25,440 $141K <0.01% -165 Timeline CENTER COAST BRKFLD MLP ENRG CENTER COAST BRKFLD MLP ENRG More: the full row for CENTER COAST BRKFLD MLP ENRG Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 19,050 shares; 2018Q4: 18,050 shares; 2019Q1: 18,050 shares; 2019Q2: 18,050 shares 18,050 $141K <0.01% 0 BLACKROCK TCP CAPITAL CORP BLACKROCK TCP CAPITAL CORP More: the full row for BLACKROCK TCP CAPITAL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 145,000 shares; 2018Q4: 140,000 shares; 2019Q1: 140,000 shares; 2019Q2: 140,000 shares 140,000 $140K <0.01% 0 XBGYX BLACKROCK ENHANCED INTL DIV More: the full row for BLACKROCK ENHANCED INTL DIV Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 27,182 shares; 2018Q4: 31,623 shares; 2019Q1: 26,078 shares; 2019Q2: 24,745 shares 24,745 $139K <0.01% -1,333 Timeline ARQ ARQ INC More: the full row for ARQ INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 10,813 shares 10,813 $136K <0.01% new Timeline XEFRX EATON VANCE SR FLTNG RTE TR More: the full row for EATON VANCE SR FLTNG RTE TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 10,415 shares; 2018Q4: 10,415 shares; 2019Q1: 10,915 shares; 2019Q2: 10,415 shares 10,415 $136K <0.01% -500 Timeline GAIN GLADSTONE INVT CORP More: the full row for GLADSTONE INVT CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 10,214 shares; 2018Q4: 10,558 shares; 2019Q1: 12,440 shares; 2019Q2: 12,064 shares 12,064 $135K <0.01% -376 Timeline TORTOISE ENERGY INDEPENDENC TORTOISE ENERGY INDEPENDENC More: the full row for TORTOISE ENERGY INDEPENDENC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 17,984 shares; 2018Q4: 17,517 shares; 2019Q1: 12,978 shares; 2019Q2: 18,680 shares 18,680 $134K <0.01% +5,702 FTF FRANKLIN LTD DURATION INCOME More: the full row for FRANKLIN LTD DURATION INCOME Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 17,108 shares; 2018Q4: 13,350 shares; 2019Q1: 13,357 shares; 2019Q2: 13,828 shares 13,828 $133K <0.01% +471 Timeline BLACKROCK MUNIHOLDINGS QUALI BLACKROCK MUNIHOLDINGS QUALI More: the full row for BLACKROCK MUNIHOLDINGS QUALI Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 11,297 shares; 2018Q4: 11,297 shares; 2019Q1: 10,500 shares; 2019Q2: 10,500 shares 10,500 $130K <0.01% 0 IGA VOYA GLBL ADV & PREM OPP FD More: the full row for VOYA GLBL ADV & PREM OPP FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 12,651 shares; 2018Q4: 11,412 shares; 2019Q1: 11,945 shares; 2019Q2: 11,978 shares 11,978 $128K <0.01% +33 Timeline PENNSYLVANIA RL ESTATE INVT PENNSYLVANIA RL ESTATE INVT More: the full row for PENNSYLVANIA RL ESTATE INVT Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 17,049 shares; 2018Q4: 17,477 shares; 2019Q1: 19,092 shares; 2019Q2: 19,617 shares 19,617 $127K <0.01% +525 ARLINGTON ASSET INVST CORP ARLINGTON ASSET INVST CORP More: the full row for ARLINGTON ASSET INVST CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 12,000 shares; 2018Q4: 16,400 shares; 2019Q1: 18,400 shares; 2019Q2: 18,400 shares 18,400 $126K <0.01% 0 PHYS SPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP More: the full row for SPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 11,000 shares; 2018Q4: 11,000 shares; 2019Q1: 11,000 shares; 2019Q2: 11,000 shares 11,000 $125K <0.01% 0 Timeline NUVEEN FLOATING RATE INCOME… NUVEEN FLOATING RATE INCOME OP More: the full row for NUVEEN FLOATING RATE INCOME OP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 12,830 shares 12,830 $124K <0.01% new GGN GAMCO GLOBAL GOLD NAT RES & More: the full row for GAMCO GLOBAL GOLD NAT RES & Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 157,675 shares; 2018Q4: 25,357 shares; 2019Q1: 26,852 shares; 2019Q2: 26,104 shares 26,104 $119K <0.01% -748 Timeline WPX ENERGY INC WPX ENERGY INC More: the full row for WPX ENERGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 25,146 shares; 2018Q4: 14,404 shares; 2019Q1: 11,147 shares; 2019Q2: 10,021 shares 10,021 $115K <0.01% -1,126 GOLDMAN SACHS MLP INC OPP FD GOLDMAN SACHS MLP INC OPP FD More: the full row for GOLDMAN SACHS MLP INC OPP FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 11,917 shares; 2018Q4: 15,086 shares; 2019Q1: 15,934 shares; 2019Q2: 14,591 shares 14,591 $113K <0.01% -1,343 EVF EATON VANCE SR INCOME TR More: the full row for EATON VANCE SR INCOME TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 30,415 shares; 2018Q4: 26,906 shares; 2019Q1: 23,406 shares; 2019Q2: 17,900 shares 17,900 $111K <0.01% -5,506 Timeline XAODX ABRDN TOTAL DYNAMIC DIVIDEND More: the full row for ABRDN TOTAL DYNAMIC DIVIDEND Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 13,094 shares; 2018Q4: 13,147 shares; 2019Q1: 12,854 shares; 2019Q2: 13,138 shares 13,138 $109K <0.01% +284 Timeline HI-CRUSH PARTNERS LP HI-CRUSH PARTNERS LP More: the full row for HI-CRUSH PARTNERS LP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 60,917 shares; 2018Q4: 20,495 shares; 2019Q1: 28,201 shares; 2019Q2: 43,501 shares 43,501 $107K <0.01% +15,300 FLEX FLEX LTD More: the full row for FLEX LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 10,702 shares; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 10,082 shares; 2019Q2: 10,972 shares 10,972 $105K <0.01% +890 Timeline NUVEEN CORPORATE INCOME 2023 NUVEEN CORPORATE INCOME 2023 More: the full row for NUVEEN CORPORATE INCOME 2023 Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 10,350 shares 10,350 $105K <0.01% new TARENA INTL INC TARENA INTL INC More: the full row for TARENA INTL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 40,855 shares; 2018Q4: 38,395 shares; 2019Q1: 38,032 shares; 2019Q2: 40,757 shares 40,757 $101K <0.01% +2,725 SPRINT CORP SPRINT CORP More: the full row for SPRINT CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 12,021 shares; 2019Q2: 14,229 shares 14,229 $93K <0.01% +2,208 CERS CERUS CORP More: the full row for CERUS CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 28,300 shares; 2018Q4: 28,353 shares; 2019Q1: 19,417 shares; 2019Q2: 16,464 shares 16,464 $92K <0.01% -2,953 Timeline JOF JAPAN SMALLER CAPITALIZATION More: the full row for JAPAN SMALLER CAPITALIZATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 11,150 shares; 2018Q4: 11,150 shares; 2019Q1: 10,450 shares; 2019Q2: 10,450 shares 10,450 $89K <0.01% 0 Timeline VVR INVESCO SR INCOME TR More: the full row for INVESCO SR INCOME TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 13,778 shares; 2018Q4: 19,778 shares; 2019Q1: 20,009 shares; 2019Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000 $86K <0.01% -9 Timeline AMERICA FIRST MULTIFAMILY IN AMERICA FIRST MULTIFAMILY IN More: the full row for AMERICA FIRST MULTIFAMILY IN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 12,100 shares; 2019Q1: 12,100 shares; 2019Q2: 12,100 shares 12,100 $86K <0.01% 0 INSEEGO CORP INSEEGO CORP More: the full row for INSEEGO CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 17,500 shares; 2019Q2: 17,500 shares 17,500 $83K <0.01% 0 FANG HOLDING-ADR FANG HOLDING-ADR More: the full row for FANG HOLDING-ADR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 95,389 shares; 2018Q4: 82,898 shares; 2019Q1: 106,411 shares; 2019Q2: 129,988 shares 129,988 $80K <0.01% +23,577 PROSPECT CAP CORP PROSPECT CAP CORP More: the full row for PROSPECT CAP CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 75,000 shares 75,000 $75K <0.01% new APHRIA INC APHRIA INC More: the full row for APHRIA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 10,625 shares 10,625 $74K <0.01% new NUVEEN ALL CAP ENE MLP OP J… NUVEEN ALL CAP ENE MLP OP JMLP More: the full row for NUVEEN ALL CAP ENE MLP OP JMLP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 15,115 shares; 2019Q2: 11,800 shares 11,800 $73K <0.01% -3,315 WT WISDOMTREE INC More: the full row for WISDOMTREE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 10,785 shares; 2019Q2: 11,555 shares 11,555 $71K <0.01% +770 Timeline CHINA INDEX HLDGS LTD CHINA INDEX HLDGS LTD More: the full row for CHINA INDEX HLDGS LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 20,217 shares 20,217 $71K <0.01% new MEI PHARMA INC MEI PHARMA INC More: the full row for MEI PHARMA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 28,700 shares; 2018Q4: 28,700 shares; 2019Q1: 28,700 shares; 2019Q2: 28,700 shares 28,700 $71K <0.01% 0 CUSHING ENERGY INCOME CUSHING ENERGY INCOME More: the full row for CUSHING ENERGY INCOME Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 32,740 shares; 2018Q4: 20,103 shares; 2019Q1: 12,196 shares; 2019Q2: 10,273 shares 10,273 $71K <0.01% -1,923 ZYNGA INC. ZYNGA INC. More: the full row for ZYNGA INC. Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 10,200 shares; 2018Q4: 10,200 shares; 2019Q1: 10,400 shares; 2019Q2: 10,800 shares 10,800 $66K <0.01% +400 PPT FRANKLIN PREMIER INCOME TR More: the full row for FRANKLIN PREMIER INCOME TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 212,374 shares; 2018Q4: 128,621 shares; 2019Q1: 13,885 shares; 2019Q2: 12,885 shares 12,885 $66K <0.01% -1,000 Timeline PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCS IN PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCS IN More: the full row for PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCS IN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 66,000 shares; 2019Q1: 66,000 shares; 2019Q2: 66,000 shares 66,000 $64K <0.01% 0 INDEPENDENCE CONTRACT DRIL I INDEPENDENCE CONTRACT DRIL I More: the full row for INDEPENDENCE CONTRACT DRIL I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 30,000 shares; 2018Q4: 32,389 shares; 2019Q1: 32,089 shares; 2019Q2: 39,169 shares 39,169 $61K <0.01% +7,080 CHESEPEAKE ENERGY CORP CHESEPEAKE ENERGY CORP More: the full row for CHESEPEAKE ENERGY CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 15,081 shares; 2018Q4: 13,981 shares; 2019Q1: 28,841 shares; 2019Q2: 27,597 shares 27,597 $53K <0.01% -1,244 XNROX NEUBERGER R/EST SECS INC FD More: the full row for NEUBERGER R/EST SECS INC FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 10,000 shares; 2018Q4: 10,000 shares; 2019Q1: 10,000 shares; 2019Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000 $51K <0.01% 0 Timeline IAG IAMGOLD CORP More: the full row for IAMGOLD CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 25,000 shares; 2018Q4: 25,000 shares; 2019Q1: 25,000 shares; 2019Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000 $50K <0.01% -10,000 Timeline XCMUX MFS HIGH YIELD MUN TR More: the full row for MFS HIGH YIELD MUN TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 10,600 shares; 2018Q4: 10,600 shares; 2019Q1: 10,600 shares; 2019Q2: 10,600 shares 10,600 $50K <0.01% 0 Timeline MIN ABERDEEN INTER INCOME FD More: the full row for ABERDEEN INTER INCOME FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 11,750 shares; 2018Q4: 11,750 shares; 2019Q1: 12,277 shares; 2019Q2: 11,750 shares 11,750 $45K <0.01% -527 Timeline DHF BNY MELLON HIGH YIELD STRATE More: the full row for BNY MELLON HIGH YIELD STRATE Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 14,160 shares 14,160 $43K <0.01% new Timeline CURIS INC CURIS INC More: the full row for CURIS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 19,304 shares; 2018Q4: 18,994 shares; 2019Q1: 18,994 shares; 2019Q2: 18,994 shares 18,994 $35K <0.01% 0 CHICOS FAS INC CHICOS FAS INC More: the full row for CHICOS FAS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 12,500 shares; 2018Q4: 17,100 shares; 2019Q1: 16,800 shares; 2019Q2: 10,200 shares 10,200 $34K <0.01% -6,600 NIO NIO INC More: the full row for NIO INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 34,855 shares; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 19,754 shares; 2019Q2: 13,009 shares 13,009 $33K <0.01% -6,745 Timeline RED HAT INC RED HAT INC More: the full row for RED HAT INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 12,000 shares; 2018Q4: 12,000 shares; 2019Q1: 12,000 shares; 2019Q2: 12,000 shares 12,000 $30K <0.01% 0 RESOURCE CAP CORP RESOURCE CAP CORP More: the full row for RESOURCE CAP CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000 $30K <0.01% new DIXIE GROUP INC DIXIE GROUP INC More: the full row for DIXIE GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 40,000 shares 40,000 $23K <0.01% new ILLUMINA INC ILLUMINA INC More: the full row for ILLUMINA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 13,000 shares; 2018Q4: 13,000 shares; 2019Q1: 13,000 shares; 2019Q2: 13,000 shares 13,000 $20K <0.01% 0 MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. More: the full row for MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 11,000 shares; 2018Q4: 11,000 shares; 2019Q1: 11,000 shares; 2019Q2: 11,000 shares 11,000 $19K <0.01% 0 ENCORE CAP GROUP INC ENCORE CAP GROUP INC More: the full row for ENCORE CAP GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 20,000 shares; 2019Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000 $18K <0.01% 0 LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL More: the full row for LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 12,000 shares; 2018Q4: 12,000 shares; 2019Q1: 12,000 shares; 2019Q2: 12,000 shares 12,000 $13K <0.01% 0 HERCULES CAPITAL INC HERCULES CAPITAL INC More: the full row for HERCULES CAPITAL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 14,000 shares; 2019Q2: 14,000 shares 14,000 $13K <0.01% 0 HELIX ENERGY SOLUTIONS GRP I HELIX ENERGY SOLUTIONS GRP I More: the full row for HELIX ENERGY SOLUTIONS GRP I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 13,000 shares; 2018Q4: 13,000 shares; 2019Q1: 13,000 shares; 2019Q2: 13,000 shares 13,000 $13K <0.01% 0 VERINT SYS INC VERINT SYS INC More: the full row for VERINT SYS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 12,000 shares; 2018Q4: 12,000 shares; 2019Q1: 12,000 shares; 2019Q2: 12,000 shares 12,000 $12K <0.01% 0 ATLAS AIR WORLDWIDE HLDGS IN ATLAS AIR WORLDWIDE HLDGS IN More: the full row for ATLAS AIR WORLDWIDE HLDGS IN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 13,000 shares; 2018Q4: 13,000 shares; 2019Q1: 13,000 shares; 2019Q2: 13,000 shares 13,000 $12K <0.01% 0 MACQUARIE INFRASTRUCTURE COR MACQUARIE INFRASTRUCTURE COR More: the full row for MACQUARIE INFRASTRUCTURE COR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 12,000 shares; 2018Q4: 12,000 shares; 2019Q1: 12,000 shares; 2019Q2: 12,000 shares 12,000 $11K <0.01% 0 NUANCE COMMUNICATIONS NUANCE COMMUNICATIONS More: the full row for NUANCE COMMUNICATIONS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 11,000 shares; 2018Q4: 11,000 shares; 2019Q1: 11,000 shares; 2019Q2: 11,000 shares 11,000 $10K <0.01% 0 AXON AXON ENTERPRISE INC More: the full row for AXON ENTERPRISE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 0 shares 0 $0 0% new Value filed as zero, left out of ratios. Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios. Timeline IDCC INTERDIGITAL INC More: the full row for INTERDIGITAL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 6,190 shares; 2018Q4: 11,245 shares; 2019Q1: 12,509 shares; 2019Q2: 0 shares 0 $0 0% -12,509 Value filed as zero, left out of ratios. Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios. Timeline PNFP PINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS More: the full row for PINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 0 shares 0 $0 0% new Value filed as zero, left out of ratios. Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios. Timeline ABRDN JAPAN EQUITY FUND INC ABRDN JAPAN EQUITY FUND INC More: the full row for ABRDN JAPAN EQUITY FUND INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 0 shares 0 $0 0% new Value filed as zero, left out of ratios. Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios. BK Technologies Corp. BK Technologies Corp. More: the full row for BK Technologies Corp. Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 0 shares 0 $0 0% new Value filed as zero, left out of ratios. Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios. MYOS RENS TECHNOLOGY INC MYOS RENS TECHNOLOGY INC More: the full row for MYOS RENS TECHNOLOGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 0 shares 0 $0 0% new Value filed as zero, left out of ratios. Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.