NBH NEUBERGER MUN FD INC More: the full row for NEUBERGER MUN FD INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 13,602 shares 13,602 $195K <0.01% new Timeline GPK GRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG CO More: the full row for GRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 12,644 shares; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 15,144 shares 15,144 $191K <0.01% new Timeline PMO FRANKLIN MUN OPPORTUNITIES T More: the full row for FRANKLIN MUN OPPORTUNITIES T Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 15,550 shares 15,550 $190K <0.01% new Timeline PCM PCM FD INC More: the full row for PCM FD INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 10,100 shares; 2018Q4: 13,100 shares; 2019Q1: 17,100 shares 17,100 $190K <0.01% +4,000 Timeline VALE VALE S A More: the full row for VALE S A Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 14,519 shares 14,519 $189K <0.01% new Timeline SONO SONOS INC More: the full row for SONOS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 18,400 shares 18,400 $189K <0.01% new Timeline PGF INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T More: the full row for INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 11,294 shares; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 10,171 shares 10,171 $185K <0.01% new Timeline USA LIBERTY ALL STAR EQUITY FD More: the full row for LIBERTY ALL STAR EQUITY FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 27,443 shares; 2018Q4: 30,153 shares; 2019Q1: 30,153 shares 30,153 $184K <0.01% 0 Timeline VNET VNET GROUP INC More: the full row for VNET GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 29,227 shares; 2018Q4: 25,401 shares; 2019Q1: 23,298 shares 23,298 $184K <0.01% -2,103 Timeline EOD ALLSPRING GLOBAL DIVIDEND OP More: the full row for ALLSPRING GLOBAL DIVIDEND OP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 33,906 shares; 2018Q4: 33,815 shares; 2019Q1: 33,260 shares 33,260 $174K <0.01% -555 Timeline PRT PERMROCK ROYALTY TRUST More: the full row for PERMROCK ROYALTY TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 16,700 shares; 2019Q1: 20,900 shares 20,900 $174K <0.01% +4,200 Timeline BOTJ BANK OF THE JAMES FINL GP IN More: the full row for BANK OF THE JAMES FINL GP IN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 12,619 shares; 2018Q4: 12,619 shares; 2019Q1: 12,619 shares 12,619 $173K <0.01% 0 Timeline IBN ICICI BK LTD More: the full row for ICICI BK LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 14,273 shares; 2018Q4: 16,223 shares; 2019Q1: 15,021 shares 15,021 $172K <0.01% -1,202 Timeline WHF WHITEHORSE FIN INC More: the full row for WHITEHORSE FIN INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 12,170 shares; 2018Q4: 12,170 shares; 2019Q1: 12,170 shares 12,170 $172K <0.01% 0 Timeline KT KT CORP More: the full row for KT CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 13,447 shares 13,447 $167K <0.01% new Timeline BTZ BLACKROCK CR ALLOCATION More: the full row for BLACKROCK CR ALLOCATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 13,383 shares; 2018Q4: 13,211 shares; 2019Q1: 13,461 shares 13,461 $167K <0.01% +250 Timeline CECO CECO ENVIRONMENTAL CORP More: the full row for CECO ENVIRONMENTAL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 23,053 shares; 2018Q4: 23,053 shares; 2019Q1: 23,053 shares 23,053 $166K <0.01% 0 Timeline NUVEEN EMERGING MKTS DEBT 20 NUVEEN EMERGING MKTS DEBT 20 More: the full row for NUVEEN EMERGING MKTS DEBT 20 Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 19,995 shares; 2018Q4: 17,596 shares; 2019Q1: 19,147 shares 19,147 $166K <0.01% +1,551 NMZ NUVEEN MUN HIGH INCOME OPPOR More: the full row for NUVEEN MUN HIGH INCOME OPPOR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 12,224 shares; 2018Q4: 12,224 shares; 2019Q1: 12,224 shares 12,224 $165K <0.01% 0 Timeline RQI COHEN & STEERS QUALITY INCOM More: the full row for COHEN & STEERS QUALITY INCOM Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 13,180 shares; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 12,731 shares 12,731 $162K <0.01% new Timeline ITUB ITAU UNIBANCO HLDG S A More: the full row for ITAU UNIBANCO HLDG S A Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 17,450 shares; 2018Q4: 23,950 shares; 2019Q1: 18,154 shares 18,154 $159K <0.01% -5,796 Timeline FXN FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD More: the full row for FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 30,844 shares; 2018Q4: 10,266 shares; 2019Q1: 12,081 shares 12,081 $156K <0.01% +1,815 Timeline RLGT RADIANT LOGISTICS INC More: the full row for RADIANT LOGISTICS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 29,339 shares; 2018Q4: 29,339 shares; 2019Q1: 24,139 shares 24,139 $152K <0.01% -5,200 Timeline KAYNE ANDERSON NEXTGEN ENER… KAYNE ANDERSON NEXTGEN ENERGY More: the full row for KAYNE ANDERSON NEXTGEN ENERGY Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 34,319 shares; 2018Q4: 13,080 shares; 2019Q1: 12,710 shares 12,710 $151K <0.01% -370 CENTER COAST BRKFLD MLP ENRG CENTER COAST BRKFLD MLP ENRG More: the full row for CENTER COAST BRKFLD MLP ENRG Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 19,050 shares; 2018Q4: 18,050 shares; 2019Q1: 18,050 shares 18,050 $150K <0.01% 0 BBVA BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTA More: the full row for BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTA Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 27,127 shares; 2018Q4: 21,151 shares; 2019Q1: 25,605 shares 25,605 $146K <0.01% +4,454 Timeline WPX ENERGY INC WPX ENERGY INC More: the full row for WPX ENERGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 25,146 shares; 2018Q4: 14,404 shares; 2019Q1: 11,147 shares 11,147 $146K <0.01% -3,257 ARLINGTON ASSET INVST CORP ARLINGTON ASSET INVST CORP More: the full row for ARLINGTON ASSET INVST CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 12,000 shares; 2018Q4: 16,400 shares; 2019Q1: 18,400 shares 18,400 $146K <0.01% +2,000 GAIN GLADSTONE INVT CORP More: the full row for GLADSTONE INVT CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 10,214 shares; 2018Q4: 10,558 shares; 2019Q1: 12,440 shares 12,440 $144K <0.01% +1,882 Timeline XBGYX BLACKROCK ENHANCED INTL DIV More: the full row for BLACKROCK ENHANCED INTL DIV Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 27,182 shares; 2018Q4: 31,623 shares; 2019Q1: 26,078 shares 26,078 $144K <0.01% -5,545 Timeline CENTENNIAL RESOURCE DEV INC CENTENNIAL RESOURCE DEV INC More: the full row for CENTENNIAL RESOURCE DEV INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 12,340 shares; 2018Q4: 29,219 shares; 2019Q1: 16,420 shares 16,420 $144K <0.01% -12,799 EVF EATON VANCE SR INCOME TR More: the full row for EATON VANCE SR INCOME TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 30,415 shares; 2018Q4: 26,906 shares; 2019Q1: 23,406 shares 23,406 $143K <0.01% -3,500 Timeline FANG HOLDING-ADR FANG HOLDING-ADR More: the full row for FANG HOLDING-ADR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 95,389 shares; 2018Q4: 82,898 shares; 2019Q1: 106,411 shares 106,411 $143K <0.01% +23,513 XEFRX EATON VANCE SR FLTNG RTE TR More: the full row for EATON VANCE SR FLTNG RTE TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 10,415 shares; 2018Q4: 10,415 shares; 2019Q1: 10,915 shares 10,915 $142K <0.01% +500 Timeline NUV NUVEEN MUN VALUE FD INC More: the full row for NUVEEN MUN VALUE FD INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 13,482 shares; 2019Q1: 14,133 shares 14,133 $141K <0.01% +651 Timeline WEATHERFORD INTL INC ORD SHS WEATHERFORD INTL INC ORD SHS More: the full row for WEATHERFORD INTL INC ORD SHS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 438,938 shares; 2018Q4: 209,165 shares; 2019Q1: 202,027 shares 202,027 $141K <0.01% -7,138 BLACKROCK TCP CAPITAL CORP BLACKROCK TCP CAPITAL CORP More: the full row for BLACKROCK TCP CAPITAL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 145,000 shares; 2018Q4: 140,000 shares; 2019Q1: 140,000 shares 140,000 $141K <0.01% 0 DELAWARE ENHANCED GLOBAL DI… DELAWARE ENHANCED GLOBAL DIVID More: the full row for DELAWARE ENHANCED GLOBAL DIVID Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 11,850 shares; 2018Q4: 14,550 shares; 2019Q1: 14,550 shares 14,550 $140K <0.01% 0 IRT INDEPENDENCE RLTY TR INC More: the full row for INDEPENDENCE RLTY TR INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 25,871 shares; 2018Q4: 21,092 shares; 2019Q1: 12,000 shares 12,000 $129K <0.01% -9,092 Timeline IGA VOYA GLBL ADV & PREM OPP FD More: the full row for VOYA GLBL ADV & PREM OPP FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 12,651 shares; 2018Q4: 11,412 shares; 2019Q1: 11,945 shares 11,945 $128K <0.01% +533 Timeline FTF FRANKLIN LTD DURATION INCOME More: the full row for FRANKLIN LTD DURATION INCOME Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 17,108 shares; 2018Q4: 13,350 shares; 2019Q1: 13,357 shares 13,357 $128K <0.01% +7 Timeline BLACKROCK MUNIHOLDINGS QUALI BLACKROCK MUNIHOLDINGS QUALI More: the full row for BLACKROCK MUNIHOLDINGS QUALI Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 11,297 shares; 2018Q4: 11,297 shares; 2019Q1: 10,500 shares 10,500 $127K <0.01% -797 GOLDMAN SACHS MLP INC OPP FD GOLDMAN SACHS MLP INC OPP FD More: the full row for GOLDMAN SACHS MLP INC OPP FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 11,917 shares; 2018Q4: 15,086 shares; 2019Q1: 15,934 shares 15,934 $127K <0.01% +848 HI-CRUSH PARTNERS LP HI-CRUSH PARTNERS LP More: the full row for HI-CRUSH PARTNERS LP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 60,917 shares; 2018Q4: 20,495 shares; 2019Q1: 28,201 shares 28,201 $125K <0.01% +7,706 CHW CALAMOS GBL DYN INCOME FUND More: the full row for CALAMOS GBL DYN INCOME FUND Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 14,663 shares; 2018Q4: 14,663 shares; 2019Q1: 15,573 shares 15,573 $124K <0.01% +910 Timeline CERS CERUS CORP More: the full row for CERUS CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 28,300 shares; 2018Q4: 28,353 shares; 2019Q1: 19,417 shares 19,417 $120K <0.01% -8,936 Timeline PENNSYLVANIA RL ESTATE INVT PENNSYLVANIA RL ESTATE INVT More: the full row for PENNSYLVANIA RL ESTATE INVT Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 17,049 shares; 2018Q4: 17,477 shares; 2019Q1: 19,092 shares 19,092 $120K <0.01% +1,615 UCTT ULTRA CLEAN HLDGS INC More: the full row for ULTRA CLEAN HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 11,500 shares 11,500 $119K <0.01% new Timeline IHD VOYA EMERGING MKTS HIGH DIVI More: the full row for VOYA EMERGING MKTS HIGH DIVI Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 56,400 shares; 2019Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000 $119K <0.01% -41,400 Timeline THL CREDIT INC THL CREDIT INC More: the full row for THL CREDIT INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 28,589 shares; 2018Q4: 17,914 shares; 2019Q1: 17,918 shares 17,918 $117K <0.01% +4 GGN GAMCO GLOBAL GOLD NAT RES & More: the full row for GAMCO GLOBAL GOLD NAT RES & Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 157,675 shares; 2018Q4: 25,357 shares; 2019Q1: 26,852 shares 26,852 $116K <0.01% +1,495 Timeline PHYS SPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP More: the full row for SPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 11,000 shares; 2018Q4: 11,000 shares; 2019Q1: 11,000 shares 11,000 $115K <0.01% 0 Timeline TORTOISE ENERGY INDEPENDENC TORTOISE ENERGY INDEPENDENC More: the full row for TORTOISE ENERGY INDEPENDENC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 17,984 shares; 2018Q4: 17,517 shares; 2019Q1: 12,978 shares 12,978 $108K <0.01% -4,539 MCDERMOTT INTL INC COM MCDERMOTT INTL INC COM More: the full row for MCDERMOTT INTL INC COM Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 10,217 shares; 2019Q1: 14,487 shares 14,487 $107K <0.01% +4,270 XAODX ABRDN TOTAL DYNAMIC DIVIDEND More: the full row for ABRDN TOTAL DYNAMIC DIVIDEND Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 13,094 shares; 2018Q4: 13,147 shares; 2019Q1: 12,854 shares 12,854 $106K <0.01% -293 Timeline NUVEEN ALL CAP ENE MLP OP J… NUVEEN ALL CAP ENE MLP OP JMLP More: the full row for NUVEEN ALL CAP ENE MLP OP JMLP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 15,115 shares 15,115 $104K <0.01% new NIO NIO INC More: the full row for NIO INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 34,855 shares; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 19,754 shares 19,754 $100K <0.01% new Timeline FLEX FLEX LTD More: the full row for FLEX LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 10,702 shares; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 10,082 shares 10,082 $100K <0.01% new Timeline JPC NUVEEN PFD & INCOME OPPORTUN More: the full row for NUVEEN PFD & INCOME OPPORTUN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 10,366 shares 10,366 $98K <0.01% new Timeline JOF JAPAN SMALLER CAPITALIZATION More: the full row for JAPAN SMALLER CAPITALIZATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 11,150 shares; 2018Q4: 11,150 shares; 2019Q1: 10,450 shares 10,450 $92K <0.01% -700 Timeline CUSHING ENERGY INCOME CUSHING ENERGY INCOME More: the full row for CUSHING ENERGY INCOME Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 32,740 shares; 2018Q4: 20,103 shares; 2019Q1: 12,196 shares 12,196 $92K <0.01% -7,907 CHESEPEAKE ENERGY CORP CHESEPEAKE ENERGY CORP More: the full row for CHESEPEAKE ENERGY CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 15,081 shares; 2018Q4: 13,981 shares; 2019Q1: 28,841 shares 28,841 $89K <0.01% +14,860 MEI PHARMA INC MEI PHARMA INC More: the full row for MEI PHARMA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 28,700 shares; 2018Q4: 28,700 shares; 2019Q1: 28,700 shares 28,700 $88K <0.01% 0 INDEPENDENCE CONTRACT DRIL I INDEPENDENCE CONTRACT DRIL I More: the full row for INDEPENDENCE CONTRACT DRIL I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 30,000 shares; 2018Q4: 32,389 shares; 2019Q1: 32,089 shares 32,089 $88K <0.01% -300 PNNT PENNANTPARK INVTS CORP More: the full row for PENNANTPARK INVTS CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 12,685 shares 12,685 $87K <0.01% new Timeline IAG IAMGOLD CORP More: the full row for IAMGOLD CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 25,000 shares; 2018Q4: 25,000 shares; 2019Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000 $86K <0.01% 0 Timeline VVR INVESCO SR INCOME TR More: the full row for INVESCO SR INCOME TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 13,778 shares; 2018Q4: 19,778 shares; 2019Q1: 20,009 shares 20,009 $84K <0.01% +231 Timeline AMERICA FIRST MULTIFAMILY IN AMERICA FIRST MULTIFAMILY IN More: the full row for AMERICA FIRST MULTIFAMILY IN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 12,100 shares; 2019Q1: 12,100 shares 12,100 $83K <0.01% 0 INSEEGO CORP INSEEGO CORP More: the full row for INSEEGO CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 17,500 shares 17,500 $82K <0.01% new WT WISDOMTREE INC More: the full row for WISDOMTREE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 10,785 shares 10,785 $76K <0.01% new Timeline PPT FRANKLIN PREMIER INCOME TR More: the full row for FRANKLIN PREMIER INCOME TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 212,374 shares; 2018Q4: 128,621 shares; 2019Q1: 13,885 shares 13,885 $71K <0.01% -114,736 Timeline CHICOS FAS INC CHICOS FAS INC More: the full row for CHICOS FAS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 12,500 shares; 2018Q4: 17,100 shares; 2019Q1: 16,800 shares 16,800 $71K <0.01% -300 GOLDMAN SACHS MLP ENERGY REN GOLDMAN SACHS MLP ENERGY REN More: the full row for GOLDMAN SACHS MLP ENERGY REN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 10,554 shares; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 12,713 shares 12,713 $70K <0.01% new SPRINT CORP SPRINT CORP More: the full row for SPRINT CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 12,021 shares 12,021 $67K <0.01% new PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCS IN PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCS IN More: the full row for PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCS IN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 66,000 shares; 2019Q1: 66,000 shares 66,000 $63K <0.01% 0 ZYNGA INC. ZYNGA INC. More: the full row for ZYNGA INC. Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 10,200 shares; 2018Q4: 10,200 shares; 2019Q1: 10,400 shares 10,400 $55K <0.01% +200 XNROX NEUBERGER R/EST SECS INC FD More: the full row for NEUBERGER R/EST SECS INC FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 10,000 shares; 2018Q4: 10,000 shares; 2019Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000 $50K <0.01% 0 Timeline XCMUX MFS HIGH YIELD MUN TR More: the full row for MFS HIGH YIELD MUN TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 10,600 shares; 2018Q4: 10,600 shares; 2019Q1: 10,600 shares 10,600 $49K <0.01% 0 Timeline MIN ABERDEEN INTER INCOME FD More: the full row for ABERDEEN INTER INCOME FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 11,750 shares; 2018Q4: 11,750 shares; 2019Q1: 12,277 shares 12,277 $46K <0.01% +527 Timeline DREYFUS DREYFUS More: the full row for DREYFUS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 14,168 shares; 2018Q4: 14,169 shares; 2019Q1: 14,160 shares 14,160 $43K <0.01% -9 BTG B2GOLD CORP More: the full row for B2GOLD CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 25,000 shares; 2018Q4: 15,000 shares; 2019Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000 $42K <0.01% 0 Timeline CURIS INC CURIS INC More: the full row for CURIS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 19,304 shares; 2018Q4: 18,994 shares; 2019Q1: 18,994 shares 18,994 $37K <0.01% 0 RED HAT INC RED HAT INC More: the full row for RED HAT INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 12,000 shares; 2018Q4: 12,000 shares; 2019Q1: 12,000 shares 12,000 $29K <0.01% 0 ENCORE CAP GROUP INC ENCORE CAP GROUP INC More: the full row for ENCORE CAP GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000 $18K <0.01% new MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. More: the full row for MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 11,000 shares; 2018Q4: 11,000 shares; 2019Q1: 11,000 shares 11,000 $17K <0.01% 0 ILLUMINA INC ILLUMINA INC More: the full row for ILLUMINA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 13,000 shares; 2018Q4: 13,000 shares; 2019Q1: 13,000 shares 13,000 $17K <0.01% 0 LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL More: the full row for LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 12,000 shares; 2018Q4: 12,000 shares; 2019Q1: 12,000 shares 12,000 $13K <0.01% 0 HERCULES CAPITAL INC HERCULES CAPITAL INC More: the full row for HERCULES CAPITAL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 14,000 shares 14,000 $13K <0.01% new VERINT SYS INC VERINT SYS INC More: the full row for VERINT SYS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 12,000 shares; 2018Q4: 12,000 shares; 2019Q1: 12,000 shares 12,000 $13K <0.01% 0 ATLAS AIR WORLDWIDE HLDGS IN ATLAS AIR WORLDWIDE HLDGS IN More: the full row for ATLAS AIR WORLDWIDE HLDGS IN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 13,000 shares; 2018Q4: 13,000 shares; 2019Q1: 13,000 shares 13,000 $13K <0.01% 0 HELIX ENERGY SOLUTIONS GRP I HELIX ENERGY SOLUTIONS GRP I More: the full row for HELIX ENERGY SOLUTIONS GRP I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 13,000 shares; 2018Q4: 13,000 shares; 2019Q1: 13,000 shares 13,000 $12K <0.01% 0 MACQUARIE INFRASTRUCTURE COR MACQUARIE INFRASTRUCTURE COR More: the full row for MACQUARIE INFRASTRUCTURE COR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 12,000 shares; 2018Q4: 12,000 shares; 2019Q1: 12,000 shares 12,000 $11K <0.01% 0 NUANCE COMMUNICATIONS NUANCE COMMUNICATIONS More: the full row for NUANCE COMMUNICATIONS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 11,000 shares; 2018Q4: 11,000 shares; 2019Q1: 11,000 shares 11,000 $10K <0.01% 0 WEATHERFORD INTL LTD WEATHERFORD INTL LTD More: the full row for WEATHERFORD INTL LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 12,000 shares; 2018Q4: 12,000 shares; 2019Q1: 12,000 shares 12,000 $9K <0.01% 0 LEGACY RESVS INC COM LEGACY RESVS INC COM More: the full row for LEGACY RESVS INC COM Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: 14,813 shares; 2018Q4: 14,813 shares; 2019Q1: 14,813 shares 14,813 $7K <0.01% 0