Skip to content

BANYAN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, INC.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 846600, ATLANTA, GA

BANYAN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, INC. reported $230,096,184 across 55 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-03. Its ten largest share positions make up 62.83% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000846600-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$230M
Holdings
55
Top 10 weight
62.83%
New
0
Sold out
0

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CHTRadded+11,519$1.64M
WTKWYadded+23,711$1.53M
FISVadded+17,886$877K
ROPadded+1,685$570K
BRK-Badded+392$196K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PHINreduced-65,956-$5.43M
LBRDKreduced-53,963-$1.79M
PHreduced-1,395-$1.36M
MKLreduced-352-$687K
CIreduced-2,408-$664K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000846600-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $230,096,184, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MKLMARKEL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,721 shares; 2024Q4: 10,692 shares; 2025Q1: 10,611 shares; 2025Q2: 10,792 shares; 2025Q3: 11,357 shares; 2025Q4: 11,290 shares; 2026Q1: 11,053 shares; 2026Q2: 10,701 shares 10,701$20.9M9.08%-352Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,703 shares; 2024Q4: 43,687 shares; 2025Q1: 43,007 shares; 2025Q2: 43,309 shares; 2025Q3: 43,798 shares; 2025Q4: 42,980 shares; 2026Q1: 40,461 shares; 2026Q2: 40,853 shares 40,853$20.4M8.88%+392Timeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 53,225 shares; 2024Q4: 53,690 shares; 2025Q1: 54,409 shares; 2025Q2: 55,505 shares; 2025Q3: 60,144 shares; 2025Q4: 60,074 shares; 2026Q1: 62,556 shares; 2026Q2: 60,148 shares 60,148$16.6M7.21%-2,408Timeline
PHINPHINIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 241,796 shares; 2024Q4: 238,351 shares; 2025Q1: 242,474 shares; 2025Q2: 252,856 shares; 2025Q3: 261,018 shares; 2025Q4: 259,902 shares; 2026Q1: 255,523 shares; 2026Q2: 189,567 shares 189,567$15.6M6.79%-65,956Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,668 shares; 2024Q4: 22,102 shares; 2025Q1: 21,337 shares; 2025Q2: 21,044 shares; 2025Q3: 20,617 shares; 2025Q4: 18,674 shares; 2026Q1: 15,579 shares; 2026Q2: 14,184 shares 14,184$13.9M6.03%-1,395Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 68,105 shares; 2025Q1: 104,107 shares; 2025Q2: 108,089 shares; 2025Q3: 118,491 shares; 2025Q4: 118,003 shares; 2026Q1: 116,468 shares; 2026Q2: 114,162 shares 114,162$13.1M5.71%-2,306Timeline
VNTVONTIER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 403,190 shares; 2024Q4: 403,190 shares; 2025Q1: 405,458 shares; 2025Q2: 420,025 shares; 2025Q3: 431,055 shares; 2025Q4: 429,346 shares; 2026Q1: 433,591 shares; 2026Q2: 431,861 shares 431,861$12.5M5.44%-1,730Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,886 shares; 2024Q4: 43,833 shares; 2025Q1: 42,665 shares; 2025Q2: 41,835 shares; 2025Q3: 44,547 shares; 2025Q4: 43,698 shares; 2026Q1: 41,631 shares; 2026Q2: 40,584 shares 40,584$11.7M5.1%-1,047Timeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,099 shares; 2024Q4: 38,094 shares; 2025Q1: 38,220 shares; 2025Q2: 39,143 shares; 2025Q3: 40,384 shares; 2025Q4: 40,097 shares; 2026Q1: 39,088 shares; 2026Q2: 38,533 shares 38,533$10.8M4.69%-555Timeline
KMXCARMAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 130,591 shares; 2024Q4: 130,639 shares; 2025Q1: 132,349 shares; 2025Q2: 140,827 shares; 2025Q3: 177,870 shares; 2025Q4: 146,248 shares; 2026Q1: 172,211 shares; 2026Q2: 169,214 shares 169,214$8.95M3.89%-2,997Timeline
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 34,827 shares; 2026Q2: 34,282 shares 34,282$7.89M3.43%-545Timeline
HKHHFHEINEKEN HOLDING NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 65,475 shares; 2024Q4: 69,006 shares; 2025Q1: 119,338 shares; 2025Q2: 126,948 shares; 2025Q3: 138,072 shares; 2025Q4: 137,553 shares; 2026Q1: 105,184 shares; 2026Q2: 102,354 shares 102,354$7.8M3.39%-2,830Timeline
HSICSCHEIN HENRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 127,434 shares; 2024Q4: 102,722 shares; 2025Q1: 119,040 shares; 2025Q2: 127,912 shares; 2025Q3: 139,141 shares; 2025Q4: 135,757 shares; 2026Q1: 98,882 shares; 2026Q2: 91,259 shares 91,259$7.62M3.31%-7,623Timeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,197 shares; 2026Q2: 19,882 shares 19,882$6.73M2.92%+1,685Timeline
WTKWYWOLTERS KLUWER NV SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 77,925 shares; 2026Q2: 101,636 shares 101,636$6.55M2.85%+23,711Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 90,084 shares; 2026Q1: 93,358 shares; 2026Q2: 111,244 shares 111,244$5.46M2.37%+17,886Timeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 36,311 shares; 2025Q3: 38,890 shares; 2025Q4: 38,919 shares; 2026Q1: 39,601 shares; 2026Q2: 36,819 shares 36,819$5.27M2.29%-2,782Timeline
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,242 shares; 2024Q4: 32,242 shares; 2025Q1: 32,658 shares; 2025Q2: 34,137 shares; 2025Q3: 38,685 shares; 2025Q4: 22,772 shares; 2026Q1: 24,781 shares; 2026Q2: 36,300 shares 36,300$5.16M2.24%+11,519Timeline
BF-BBROWN FORMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 165,003 shares; 2025Q3: 191,505 shares; 2025Q4: 192,014 shares; 2026Q1: 196,284 shares; 2026Q2: 186,621 shares 186,621$4.97M2.16%-9,663Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,958 shares; 2024Q4: 33,170 shares; 2025Q1: 30,144 shares; 2025Q2: 13,430 shares; 2025Q3: 12,331 shares; 2025Q4: 12,251 shares; 2026Q1: 10,700 shares; 2026Q2: 10,379 shares 10,379$3.51M1.53%-321Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,532 shares; 2024Q4: 23,263 shares; 2025Q1: 23,149 shares; 2025Q2: 22,960 shares; 2025Q3: 22,912 shares; 2025Q4: 22,558 shares; 2026Q1: 18,892 shares; 2026Q2: 17,050 shares 17,050$3.25M1.41%-1,842Timeline
AKREPROFESIONALLY MANAGED PORTFOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40,813 shares; 2026Q1: 40,056 shares; 2026Q2: 39,916 shares 39,916$2.12M0.92%-140Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,276 shares; 2025Q4: 4,216 shares; 2026Q1: 4,187 shares; 2026Q2: 4,112 shares 4,112$1.16M0.5%-75Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 895 shares; 2025Q4: 895 shares; 2026Q1: 895 shares; 2026Q2: 895 shares 895$953K0.41%0Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 750 shares; 2025Q4: 750 shares; 2026Q1: 750 shares; 2026Q2: 750 shares 750$900K0.39%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,835 shares; 2025Q3: 10,135 shares; 2025Q4: 9,427 shares; 2026Q1: 8,327 shares; 2026Q2: 7,777 shares 7,777$881K0.38%-550Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,853 shares; 2025Q4: 3,628 shares; 2026Q1: 3,500 shares; 2026Q2: 3,396 shares 3,396$862K0.37%-104Timeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 695 shares; 2025Q4: 686 shares; 2026Q1: 634 shares; 2026Q2: 591 shares 591$804K0.35%-43Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,389 shares; 2025Q4: 5,963 shares; 2026Q1: 6,149 shares; 2026Q2: 5,841 shares 5,841$751K0.33%-308Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,119 shares; 2025Q4: 3,119 shares; 2026Q1: 3,119 shares; 2026Q2: 2,919 shares 2,919$735K0.32%-200Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,520 shares; 2025Q4: 2,520 shares; 2026Q1: 2,520 shares; 2026Q2: 2,370 shares 2,370$706K0.31%-150Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,549 shares; 2025Q4: 2,549 shares; 2026Q1: 2,549 shares; 2026Q2: 2,449 shares 2,449$662K0.29%-100Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,050 shares; 2025Q4: 7,050 shares; 2026Q1: 7,050 shares; 2026Q2: 7,050 shares 7,050$658K0.29%0Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,810 shares; 2025Q4: 7,780 shares; 2026Q1: 7,981 shares; 2026Q2: 7,836 shares 7,836$637K0.28%-145Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,300 shares; 2025Q4: 17,300 shares; 2026Q1: 17,300 shares; 2026Q2: 17,300 shares 17,300$635K0.28%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,224 shares; 2025Q4: 5,224 shares; 2026Q1: 4,634 shares; 2026Q2: 4,578 shares 4,578$626K0.27%-56Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,920 shares; 2025Q4: 1,920 shares; 2026Q1: 1,920 shares; 2026Q2: 1,810 shares 1,810$592K0.26%-110Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,298 shares; 2025Q4: 3,798 shares; 2026Q1: 3,618 shares; 2026Q2: 3,566 shares 3,566$591K0.26%-52Timeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,454 shares; 2025Q4: 2,454 shares; 2026Q1: 2,454 shares; 2026Q2: 2,454 shares 2,454$584K0.25%0Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,155 shares; 2025Q4: 4,055 shares; 2026Q1: 4,055 shares; 2026Q2: 4,055 shares 4,055$580K0.25%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,751 shares; 2025Q4: 3,751 shares; 2026Q1: 3,675 shares; 2026Q2: 3,651 shares 3,651$535K0.23%-24Timeline
LBRDKLIBERTY BROADBAND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 69,261 shares; 2026Q1: 69,874 shares; 2026Q2: 15,911 shares 15,911$529K0.23%-53,963Timeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,325 shares; 2025Q4: 4,325 shares; 2026Q1: 4,325 shares; 2026Q2: 4,325 shares 4,325$486K0.21%0Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,250 shares; 2025Q4: 1,250 shares; 2026Q1: 1,250 shares; 2026Q2: 1,250 shares 1,250$460K0.2%0Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,780 shares; 2025Q4: 3,780 shares; 2026Q1: 3,701 shares; 2026Q2: 3,701 shares 3,701$435K0.19%0Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,595 shares; 2025Q4: 2,495 shares; 2026Q1: 2,495 shares; 2026Q2: 2,495 shares 2,495$422K0.18%0Timeline
DFACDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,125 shares; 2025Q4: 10,130 shares; 2026Q1: 9,396 shares; 2026Q2: 9,400 shares 9,400$417K0.18%+4Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,165 shares; 2025Q4: 2,165 shares; 2026Q1: 2,165 shares; 2026Q2: 2,105 shares 2,105$399K0.17%-60Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,100 shares; 2025Q4: 5,100 shares; 2026Q1: 5,100 shares; 2026Q2: 5,100 shares 5,100$395K0.17%0Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,325 shares; 2025Q4: 4,125 shares; 2026Q1: 3,746 shares; 2026Q2: 3,746 shares 3,746$359K0.16%0Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,625 shares; 2025Q4: 5,625 shares; 2026Q1: 5,625 shares; 2026Q2: 5,625 shares 5,625$321K0.14%0Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,618 shares; 2025Q4: 2,493 shares; 2026Q1: 2,493 shares; 2026Q2: 2,493 shares 2,493$316K0.14%0Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,500 shares; 2025Q4: 3,500 shares; 2026Q1: 3,500 shares; 2026Q2: 3,500 shares 3,500$304K0.13%0Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,497 shares; 2025Q4: 8,497 shares; 2026Q1: 8,457 shares; 2026Q2: 8,457 shares 8,457$270K0.12%0Timeline
VLTOVERALTO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,341 shares; 2024Q4: 3,341 shares; 2025Q1: 3,193 shares; 2025Q2: 2,812 shares; 2025Q3: 2,812 shares; 2025Q4: 2,758 shares; 2026Q1: 2,673 shares; 2026Q2: 2,673 shares 2,673$237K0.1%0Timeline

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000846600-26-000003 base2026-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000846600-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000846600-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000846600-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000846600-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-003803 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-002541 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-000700 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-005428 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-003716 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-002210 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-000093 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-004230 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-003054 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-002239 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-000228 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-004085 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-002975 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-002065 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-000905 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-002956 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-002198 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001085146-21-001443 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-001442 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-000685 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-002887 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001085146-20-002279 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-002227 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001667731-20-000204 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001667731-20-000002 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001667731-19-000282 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001667731-19-000215 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-19-000516 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-19-000267 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001606587-19-000285 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set