Skip to content

BankPlus Wealth Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2051117, JACKSON, MS

BankPlus Wealth Management LLC reported $222,215,345 across 126 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-20. Its ten largest share positions make up 57.52% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000765

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$222M
Holdings
126
Top 10 weight
57.52%
New
13
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VCRBnew+104,339$8.06M
VOadded+24,690$1.99M
IQLTadded+18,411$912K
IVVadded+1,139$853K
JCPBadded+15,555$730K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BNDreduced-78,334-$5.75M
BKAGexited-40,522-$1.71M
BSCQexited-26,770-$523K
CRMexited-2,704-$505K
HONexited-1,892-$428K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000765, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $222,215,345, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 58,045 shares; 2025Q1: 75,289 shares; 2025Q2: 73,049 shares; 2025Q3: 74,563 shares; 2025Q4: 76,466 shares; 2026Q1: 81,004 shares; 2026Q2: 82,143 shares 82,143$61.5M27.69%+1,139Timeline
JCPBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 222,210 shares; 2025Q1: 245,173 shares; 2025Q2: 266,810 shares; 2025Q3: 286,540 shares; 2025Q4: 307,853 shares; 2026Q1: 355,561 shares; 2026Q2: 371,116 shares 371,116$17.4M7.84%+15,555Timeline
JPIEJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 139,308 shares; 2025Q1: 147,631 shares; 2025Q2: 153,576 shares; 2025Q3: 165,945 shares; 2025Q4: 178,646 shares; 2026Q1: 201,042 shares; 2026Q2: 205,578 shares 205,578$9.47M4.26%+4,536Timeline
VCRBVANGUARD MALVERN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 104,339 shares 104,339$8.06M3.63%newTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 24,401 shares; 2025Q1: 23,823 shares; 2025Q2: 23,523 shares; 2025Q3: 24,924 shares; 2025Q4: 24,727 shares; 2026Q1: 23,510 shares; 2026Q2: 23,495 shares 23,495$6.8M3.06%-15Timeline
IQLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 23,319 shares; 2025Q1: 42,796 shares; 2025Q2: 54,071 shares; 2025Q3: 77,405 shares; 2025Q4: 88,299 shares; 2026Q1: 108,725 shares; 2026Q2: 127,136 shares 127,136$6.3M2.84%+18,411Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,794 shares; 2025Q1: 9,378 shares; 2025Q2: 14,404 shares; 2025Q3: 15,190 shares; 2025Q4: 15,910 shares; 2026Q1: 16,460 shares; 2026Q2: 16,143 shares 16,143$4.85M2.18%-317Timeline
RDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 65,256 shares; 2025Q1: 22,839 shares; 2025Q2: 27,731 shares; 2025Q3: 37,597 shares; 2025Q4: 41,526 shares; 2026Q1: 48,842 shares; 2026Q2: 55,816 shares 55,816$4.52M2.04%+6,974Timeline
TOTRT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 64,511 shares; 2025Q1: 67,977 shares; 2025Q2: 77,098 shares; 2025Q3: 85,511 shares; 2025Q4: 91,631 shares; 2026Q1: 108,847 shares; 2026Q2: 110,869 shares 110,869$4.44M2%+2,022Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,475 shares; 2025Q1: 5,600 shares; 2025Q2: 7,198 shares; 2025Q3: 9,815 shares; 2025Q4: 10,768 shares; 2026Q1: 12,867 shares; 2026Q2: 14,547 shares 14,547$4.41M1.99%+1,680Timeline
EFGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25,568 shares; 2025Q1: 27,361 shares; 2025Q2: 29,517 shares; 2025Q3: 30,950 shares; 2025Q4: 32,287 shares; 2026Q1: 33,692 shares; 2026Q2: 32,969 shares 32,969$4.1M1.85%-723Timeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,961 shares; 2025Q1: 16,497 shares; 2025Q2: 20,370 shares; 2025Q3: 22,698 shares; 2025Q4: 25,053 shares; 2026Q1: 32,518 shares; 2026Q2: 36,155 shares 36,155$3.94M1.77%+3,637Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,049 shares; 2025Q1: 5,613 shares; 2025Q2: 5,587 shares; 2025Q3: 5,476 shares; 2025Q4: 5,285 shares; 2026Q1: 5,132 shares; 2026Q2: 5,102 shares 5,102$3.81M1.72%-30Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,488 shares; 2025Q1: 3,436 shares; 2025Q2: 3,536 shares; 2025Q3: 3,447 shares; 2025Q4: 9,579 shares; 2026Q1: 10,790 shares; 2026Q2: 10,609 shares 10,609$3.47M1.56%-181Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,204 shares; 2025Q1: 7,133 shares; 2025Q2: 7,358 shares; 2025Q3: 7,263 shares; 2025Q4: 7,179 shares; 2026Q1: 8,031 shares; 2026Q2: 8,305 shares 8,305$3.1M1.39%+274Timeline
SPEMSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,319 shares; 2025Q1: 18,896 shares; 2025Q2: 26,512 shares; 2025Q3: 36,729 shares; 2025Q4: 41,405 shares; 2026Q1: 49,150 shares; 2026Q2: 57,765 shares 57,765$2.99M1.35%+8,615Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,097 shares; 2025Q1: 2,655 shares; 2025Q2: 3,452 shares; 2025Q3: 4,820 shares; 2025Q4: 5,367 shares; 2026Q1: 6,628 shares; 2026Q2: 31,318 shares 31,318$2.52M1.14%+24,690Timeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,997 shares; 2025Q1: 20,365 shares; 2025Q2: 20,299 shares; 2025Q3: 20,708 shares; 2025Q4: 21,206 shares; 2026Q1: 22,440 shares; 2026Q2: 22,174 shares 22,174$2.45M1.1%-266Timeline
JHMMJOHN HANCOCK EXCHANGE TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 23,029 shares; 2025Q1: 24,934 shares; 2025Q2: 27,146 shares; 2025Q3: 27,841 shares; 2025Q4: 30,990 shares; 2026Q1: 30,907 shares; 2026Q2: 30,511 shares 30,511$2.29M1.03%-396Timeline
SCHASCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,706 shares; 2025Q1: 39,995 shares; 2025Q2: 30,880 shares; 2025Q3: 41,723 shares; 2025Q4: 46,015 shares; 2026Q1: 53,504 shares; 2026Q2: 61,046 shares 61,046$2.21M0.99%+7,542Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,146 shares; 2025Q1: 3,037 shares; 2025Q2: 3,106 shares; 2025Q3: 3,143 shares; 2025Q4: 3,112 shares; 2026Q1: 5,180 shares; 2026Q2: 5,271 shares 5,271$1.86M0.84%+91Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,929 shares; 2025Q1: 5,143 shares; 2025Q2: 5,248 shares; 2025Q3: 5,300 shares; 2025Q4: 5,250 shares; 2026Q1: 4,308 shares; 2026Q2: 3,776 shares 3,776$1.64M0.74%-532Timeline
LDURPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,307 shares; 2025Q1: 8,527 shares; 2025Q2: 9,011 shares; 2025Q3: 10,455 shares; 2025Q4: 14,750 shares; 2026Q1: 18,130 shares; 2026Q2: 16,667 shares 16,667$1.59M0.72%-1,463Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,331 shares; 2025Q1: 4,100 shares; 2025Q2: 4,208 shares; 2025Q3: 4,301 shares; 2025Q4: 4,443 shares; 2026Q1: 6,302 shares; 2026Q2: 6,619 shares 6,619$1.58M0.71%+317Timeline
DIALCOLUMBIA ETF TR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 29,399 shares; 2025Q1: 38,769 shares; 2025Q2: 49,494 shares; 2025Q3: 51,216 shares; 2025Q4: 58,402 shares; 2026Q1: 76,092 shares; 2026Q2: 84,891 shares 84,891$1.54M0.69%+8,799Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,616 shares; 2025Q1: 13,261 shares; 2025Q2: 9,155 shares; 2025Q3: 12,178 shares; 2025Q4: 8,702 shares; 2026Q1: 7,610 shares; 2026Q2: 7,653 shares 7,653$1.53M0.69%+43Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 987 shares; 2025Q1: 981 shares; 2025Q2: 1,006 shares; 2025Q3: 1,052 shares; 2025Q4: 1,030 shares; 2026Q1: 1,190 shares; 2026Q2: 1,208 shares 1,208$1.45M0.65%+18Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,335 shares; 2025Q1: 3,309 shares; 2025Q2: 3,338 shares; 2025Q3: 3,358 shares; 2025Q4: 3,347 shares; 2026Q1: 4,039 shares; 2026Q2: 4,172 shares 4,172$1.43M0.64%+133Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,260 shares; 2025Q1: 3,180 shares; 2025Q2: 3,140 shares; 2025Q3: 3,092 shares; 2025Q4: 2,978 shares; 2026Q1: 3,212 shares; 2026Q2: 3,445 shares 3,445$1.27M0.57%+233Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,328 shares; 2025Q1: 2,228 shares; 2025Q2: 2,256 shares; 2025Q3: 2,291 shares; 2025Q4: 2,305 shares; 2026Q1: 2,543 shares; 2026Q2: 2,613 shares 2,613$1.25M0.56%+70Timeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 731 shares; 2025Q1: 735 shares; 2025Q2: 742 shares; 2025Q3: 765 shares; 2025Q4: 753 shares; 2026Q1: 892 shares; 2026Q2: 898 shares 898$1.22M0.55%+6Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,352 shares; 2025Q1: 1,374 shares; 2025Q2: 1,393 shares; 2025Q3: 1,409 shares; 2025Q4: 1,404 shares; 2026Q1: 1,163 shares; 2026Q2: 1,138 shares 1,138$1.21M0.55%-25Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,144 shares; 2025Q1: 4,111 shares; 2025Q2: 4,203 shares; 2025Q3: 4,347 shares; 2025Q4: 4,191 shares; 2026Q1: 4,633 shares; 2026Q2: 4,751 shares 4,751$1.2M0.54%+118Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,237 shares; 2025Q1: 9,344 shares; 2025Q2: 9,514 shares; 2025Q3: 9,751 shares; 2025Q4: 9,728 shares; 2026Q1: 8,128 shares; 2026Q2: 7,738 shares 7,738$1.13M0.51%-390Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,253 shares; 2025Q1: 3,134 shares; 2025Q2: 3,176 shares; 2025Q3: 3,201 shares; 2025Q4: 3,222 shares; 2026Q1: 3,310 shares; 2026Q2: 3,276 shares 3,276$1.12M0.5%-34Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,226 shares; 2025Q1: 4,352 shares; 2025Q2: 4,581 shares; 2025Q3: 4,723 shares; 2025Q4: 4,662 shares; 2026Q1: 3,733 shares; 2026Q2: 3,721 shares 3,721$1.11M0.5%-12Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,157 shares; 2026Q2: 7,149 shares 7,149$1M0.45%+992Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,824 shares; 2025Q1: 1,885 shares; 2025Q2: 2,247 shares; 2025Q3: 2,388 shares; 2025Q4: 2,377 shares; 2026Q1: 2,324 shares; 2026Q2: 2,638 shares 2,638$956K0.43%+314Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,016 shares; 2025Q1: 3,020 shares; 2025Q2: 3,074 shares; 2025Q3: 3,083 shares; 2025Q4: 3,089 shares; 2026Q1: 4,719 shares; 2026Q2: 4,935 shares 4,935$937K0.42%+216Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,710 shares; 2025Q1: 2,687 shares; 2025Q2: 2,703 shares; 2025Q3: 2,704 shares; 2025Q4: 2,688 shares; 2026Q1: 2,546 shares; 2026Q2: 2,563 shares 2,563$916K0.41%+17Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,541 shares; 2025Q1: 7,679 shares; 2025Q2: 7,966 shares; 2025Q3: 8,237 shares; 2025Q4: 7,947 shares; 2026Q1: 7,463 shares; 2026Q2: 7,582 shares 7,582$891K0.4%+119Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 450 shares; 2025Q1: 452 shares; 2025Q2: 457 shares; 2025Q3: 509 shares; 2025Q4: 510 shares; 2026Q1: 827 shares; 2026Q2: 866 shares 866$877K0.39%+39Timeline
NFLTETFIS SER TR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,040 shares; 2025Q1: 16,183 shares; 2025Q2: 17,314 shares; 2025Q3: 22,840 shares; 2025Q4: 32,767 shares; 2026Q1: 38,101 shares; 2026Q2: 37,692 shares 37,692$865K0.39%-409Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,788 shares; 2025Q1: 3,704 shares; 2025Q2: 3,726 shares; 2025Q3: 3,838 shares; 2025Q4: 3,750 shares; 2026Q1: 3,739 shares; 2026Q2: 3,816 shares 3,816$834K0.38%+77Timeline
PULSPGIM ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,079 shares; 2025Q1: 4,311 shares; 2025Q2: 4,692 shares; 2025Q3: 6,509 shares; 2025Q4: 14,514 shares; 2026Q1: 19,504 shares; 2026Q2: 16,776 shares 16,776$831K0.37%-2,728Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,945 shares; 2025Q1: 3,185 shares; 2025Q2: 3,358 shares; 2025Q3: 3,458 shares; 2025Q4: 3,440 shares; 2026Q1: 3,182 shares; 2026Q2: 3,146 shares 3,146$820K0.37%-36Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,103 shares; 2025Q1: 1,103 shares; 2025Q2: 1,104 shares; 2025Q3: 1,126 shares; 2025Q4: 1,111 shares; 2026Q1: 1,111 shares; 2026Q2: 1,102 shares 1,102$811K0.37%-9Timeline
GRMNGARMIN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,239 shares; 2025Q1: 2,921 shares; 2025Q2: 2,962 shares; 2025Q3: 2,985 shares; 2025Q4: 3,016 shares; 2026Q1: 3,063 shares; 2026Q2: 3,179 shares 3,179$756K0.34%+116Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,926 shares; 2025Q1: 4,211 shares; 2025Q2: 4,711 shares; 2025Q3: 5,077 shares; 2025Q4: 5,041 shares; 2026Q1: 5,337 shares; 2026Q2: 5,481 shares 5,481$749K0.34%+144Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,883 shares; 2025Q1: 2,881 shares; 2025Q2: 2,985 shares; 2025Q3: 3,064 shares; 2025Q4: 3,018 shares; 2026Q1: 3,163 shares; 2026Q2: 3,283 shares 3,283$735K0.33%+120Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,873 shares; 2025Q1: 1,813 shares; 2025Q2: 1,901 shares; 2025Q3: 1,968 shares; 2025Q4: 1,952 shares; 2026Q1: 1,994 shares; 2026Q2: 2,041 shares 2,041$720K0.32%+47Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,944 shares; 2025Q1: 2,061 shares; 2025Q2: 2,106 shares; 2025Q3: 2,177 shares; 2025Q4: 2,182 shares; 2026Q1: 2,174 shares; 2026Q2: 2,292 shares 2,292$667K0.3%+118Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,330 shares; 2025Q1: 3,241 shares; 2025Q2: 3,174 shares; 2025Q3: 3,162 shares; 2025Q4: 3,046 shares; 2026Q1: 2,857 shares; 2026Q2: 2,885 shares 2,885$662K0.3%+28Timeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,597 shares; 2025Q1: 5,759 shares; 2025Q2: 11,898 shares; 2025Q3: 12,294 shares; 2025Q4: 12,023 shares; 2026Q1: 13,315 shares; 2026Q2: 13,714 shares 13,714$659K0.3%+399Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 701 shares; 2025Q1: 681 shares; 2025Q2: 683 shares; 2025Q3: 689 shares; 2025Q4: 689 shares; 2026Q1: 682 shares; 2026Q2: 700 shares 700$655K0.29%+18Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,326 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,832 shares; 2026Q2: 3,911 shares 3,911$648K0.29%+1,079Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,418 shares; 2025Q1: 1,471 shares; 2025Q2: 1,400 shares; 2025Q3: 1,305 shares; 2025Q4: 1,281 shares; 2026Q1: 1,197 shares; 2026Q2: 1,246 shares 1,246$636K0.29%+49Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 238 shares; 2025Q4: 270 shares; 2026Q1: 288 shares; 2026Q2: 315 shares 315$627K0.28%+27Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,135 shares; 2025Q1: 3,855 shares; 2025Q2: 3,863 shares; 2025Q3: 3,896 shares; 2025Q4: 3,935 shares; 2026Q1: 3,957 shares; 2026Q2: 4,128 shares 4,128$625K0.28%+171Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,025 shares; 2025Q1: 1,977 shares; 2025Q2: 2,023 shares; 2025Q3: 2,073 shares; 2025Q4: 2,409 shares; 2026Q1: 2,673 shares; 2026Q2: 2,790 shares 2,790$615K0.28%+117Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 734 shares; 2025Q1: 807 shares; 2025Q2: 823 shares; 2025Q3: 828 shares; 2025Q4: 878 shares; 2026Q1: 942 shares; 2026Q2: 948 shares 948$602K0.27%+6Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,892 shares; 2025Q1: 5,705 shares; 2025Q2: 5,774 shares; 2025Q3: 5,503 shares; 2025Q4: 5,687 shares; 2026Q1: 5,967 shares; 2026Q2: 6,088 shares 6,088$586K0.26%+121Timeline
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,351 shares; 2025Q1: 2,410 shares; 2025Q2: 2,465 shares; 2025Q3: 2,617 shares; 2025Q4: 2,546 shares; 2026Q1: 2,524 shares; 2026Q2: 2,574 shares 2,574$546K0.25%+50Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,504 shares; 2026Q2: 2,593 shares 2,593$542K0.24%+89Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 478 shares; 2026Q1: 548 shares; 2026Q2: 704 shares 704$537K0.24%+156Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 870 shares; 2026Q2: 1,069 shares 1,069$535K0.24%+199Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,108 shares; 2025Q1: 7,413 shares; 2025Q2: 7,857 shares; 2025Q3: 8,355 shares; 2025Q4: 8,071 shares; 2026Q1: 5,935 shares; 2026Q2: 6,083 shares 6,083$534K0.24%+148Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 403 shares; 2025Q1: 437 shares; 2025Q2: 443 shares; 2025Q3: 696 shares; 2025Q4: 702 shares; 2026Q1: 738 shares; 2026Q2: 943 shares 943$532K0.24%+205Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,680 shares; 2025Q1: 2,804 shares; 2025Q2: 2,900 shares; 2025Q3: 3,067 shares; 2025Q4: 2,973 shares; 2026Q1: 2,812 shares; 2026Q2: 2,845 shares 2,845$511K0.23%+33Timeline
COWZPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 57,786 shares; 2025Q1: 8,009 shares; 2025Q2: 7,924 shares; 2025Q3: 7,937 shares; 2025Q4: 7,937 shares; 2026Q1: 8,479 shares; 2026Q2: 8,161 shares 8,161$508K0.23%-318Timeline
MLIMUELLER INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,154 shares; 2025Q4: 4,022 shares; 2026Q1: 4,137 shares; 2026Q2: 4,075 shares 4,075$501K0.23%-62Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,180 shares; 2025Q1: 7,391 shares; 2025Q2: 7,429 shares; 2025Q3: 7,775 shares; 2025Q4: 7,659 shares; 2026Q1: 5,959 shares; 2026Q2: 6,032 shares 6,032$490K0.22%+73Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,978 shares; 2025Q2: 7,053 shares; 2025Q3: 4,623 shares; 2025Q4: 4,684 shares; 2026Q1: 4,711 shares; 2026Q2: 4,753 shares 4,753$478K0.22%+42Timeline
IGSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,592 shares; 2026Q1: 8,903 shares; 2026Q2: 8,959 shares 8,959$470K0.21%+56Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,165 shares; 2025Q1: 3,219 shares; 2025Q2: 3,319 shares; 2025Q3: 3,515 shares; 2025Q4: 3,565 shares; 2026Q1: 3,621 shares; 2026Q2: 3,854 shares 3,854$453K0.2%+233Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,378 shares; 2025Q1: 7,910 shares; 2025Q2: 8,090 shares; 2025Q3: 8,833 shares; 2025Q4: 8,540 shares; 2026Q1: 8,668 shares; 2026Q2: 8,974 shares 8,974$447K0.2%+306Timeline
TRMKTRUSTMARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,249 shares; 2025Q1: 12,325 shares; 2025Q2: 11,372 shares; 2025Q3: 10,711 shares; 2025Q4: 10,717 shares; 2026Q1: 9,942 shares; 2026Q2: 9,601 shares 9,601$442K0.2%-341Timeline
LMBSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,694 shares 8,694$433K0.19%newTimeline
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,317 shares; 2025Q1: 19,809 shares; 2025Q2: 20,567 shares; 2025Q3: 21,962 shares; 2025Q4: 21,684 shares; 2026Q1: 22,533 shares; 2026Q2: 23,335 shares 23,335$432K0.19%+802Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,211 shares; 2025Q1: 9,458 shares; 2025Q2: 9,924 shares; 2025Q3: 10,479 shares; 2025Q4: 10,151 shares; 2026Q1: 7,033 shares; 2026Q2: 7,258 shares 7,258$418K0.19%+225Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,750 shares; 2025Q1: 4,884 shares; 2025Q2: 5,048 shares; 2025Q3: 5,442 shares; 2025Q4: 5,393 shares; 2026Q1: 4,636 shares; 2026Q2: 4,673 shares 4,673$406K0.18%+37Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 353 shares; 2026Q2: 419 shares 419$404K0.18%+66Timeline
TEMTEMPUS AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,900 shares 6,900$400K0.18%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 737 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 698 shares; 2025Q3: 882 shares; 2025Q4: 881 shares; 2026Q1: 946 shares; 2026Q2: 935 shares 935$393K0.18%-11Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,722 shares; 2025Q1: 1,695 shares; 2025Q2: 1,730 shares; 2025Q3: 1,742 shares; 2025Q4: 1,889 shares; 2026Q1: 2,173 shares; 2026Q2: 2,333 shares 2,333$391K0.18%+160Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,554 shares 1,554$383K0.17%newTimeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,344 shares; 2025Q2: 5,443 shares; 2025Q3: 5,484 shares; 2025Q4: 3,472 shares; 2026Q1: 3,490 shares; 2026Q2: 3,519 shares 3,519$379K0.17%+29Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,537 shares; 2025Q1: 2,792 shares; 2025Q2: 2,983 shares; 2025Q3: 3,298 shares; 2025Q4: 3,195 shares; 2026Q1: 2,676 shares; 2026Q2: 2,777 shares 2,777$376K0.17%+101Timeline
SHYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,860 shares; 2026Q1: 8,738 shares; 2026Q2: 8,843 shares 8,843$375K0.17%+105Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,870 shares; 2025Q1: 4,301 shares; 2025Q2: 4,472 shares; 2025Q3: 4,745 shares; 2025Q4: 4,753 shares; 2026Q1: 4,241 shares; 2026Q2: 4,375 shares 4,375$366K0.16%+134Timeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,036 shares; 2025Q1: 1,066 shares; 2025Q2: 1,165 shares; 2025Q3: 1,186 shares; 2025Q4: 1,206 shares; 2026Q1: 1,214 shares; 2026Q2: 1,223 shares 1,223$344K0.15%+9Timeline
EGPEASTGROUP PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,638 shares; 2026Q2: 1,685 shares 1,685$341K0.15%+47Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 611 shares; 2026Q2: 662 shares 662$329K0.15%+51Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,370 shares; 2026Q2: 1,444 shares 1,444$322K0.14%+74Timeline
BIPCBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,941 shares; 2025Q1: 10,436 shares; 2025Q2: 10,708 shares; 2025Q3: 11,408 shares; 2025Q4: 11,146 shares; 2026Q1: 7,854 shares; 2026Q2: 8,201 shares 8,201$316K0.14%+347Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,692 shares; 2026Q2: 1,782 shares 1,782$314K0.14%+90Timeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,204 shares; 2025Q1: 2,225 shares; 2025Q2: 2,099 shares; 2025Q3: 2,162 shares; 2025Q4: 2,483 shares; 2026Q1: 2,674 shares; 2026Q2: 2,908 shares 2,908$314K0.14%+234Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,970 shares; 2025Q1: 1,920 shares; 2025Q2: 1,924 shares; 2025Q3: 1,875 shares; 2025Q4: 1,811 shares; 2026Q1: 1,654 shares; 2026Q2: 1,621 shares 1,621$309K0.14%-33Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,192 shares; 2025Q4: 1,164 shares; 2026Q1: 1,165 shares; 2026Q2: 1,167 shares 1,167$296K0.13%+2Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 329 shares; 2025Q3: 331 shares; 2025Q4: 334 shares; 2026Q1: 279 shares; 2026Q2: 212 shares 212$294K0.13%-67Timeline
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,130 shares; 2026Q2: 6,439 shares 6,439$284K0.13%+309Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,213 shares; 2026Q2: 2,440 shares 2,440$276K0.12%+227Timeline
NINISOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,493 shares; 2026Q2: 5,779 shares 5,779$275K0.12%+286Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 554 shares; 2025Q3: 566 shares; 2025Q4: 544 shares; 2026Q1: 544 shares; 2026Q2: 2,179 shares 2,179$271K0.12%+1,635Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,375 shares; 2025Q1: 13,816 shares; 2025Q2: 14,090 shares; 2025Q3: 14,472 shares; 2025Q4: 14,187 shares; 2026Q1: 5,787 shares; 2026Q2: 4,924 shares 4,924$267K0.12%-863Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 216 shares 216$254K0.11%newTimeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 213 shares 213$245K0.11%newTimeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 938 shares 938$240K0.11%newTimeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,421 shares; 2026Q1: 2,595 shares; 2026Q2: 2,644 shares 2,644$239K0.11%+49Timeline
SPGPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 26,003 shares; 2025Q1: 2,458 shares; 2025Q2: 2,164 shares; 2025Q3: 2,083 shares; 2025Q4: 2,086 shares; 2026Q1: 2,093 shares; 2026Q2: 1,917 shares 1,917$234K0.11%-176Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,245 shares; 2025Q1: 7,330 shares; 2025Q2: 7,342 shares; 2025Q3: 7,389 shares; 2025Q4: 7,326 shares; 2026Q1: 4,325 shares; 2026Q2: 2,516 shares 2,516$228K0.1%-1,809Timeline
RFREGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,897 shares; 2025Q1: 11,000 shares; 2025Q2: 11,116 shares; 2025Q3: 11,221 shares; 2025Q4: 11,330 shares; 2026Q1: 9,348 shares; 2026Q2: 7,435 shares 7,435$225K0.1%-1,913Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,352 shares; 2025Q2: 2,545 shares; 2025Q3: 2,503 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,093 shares; 2026Q2: 2,310 shares 2,310$221K0.1%+217Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,051 shares 3,051$220K0.1%newTimeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 981 shares 981$220K0.1%newTimeline
HONAHONEYWELL AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 981 shares 981$217K0.1%newTimeline
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,421 shares; 2025Q1: 12,421 shares; 2025Q2: 12,421 shares; 2025Q3: 12,421 shares; 2025Q4: 12,421 shares; 2026Q1: 12,421 shares; 2026Q2: 12,427 shares 12,427$216K0.1%+6Timeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,223 shares; 2026Q1: 2,237 shares; 2026Q2: 2,259 shares 2,259$214K0.1%+22Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 379 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 411 shares 411$206K0.09%newTimeline
BSCRINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,642 shares; 2026Q2: 10,411 shares 10,411$204K0.09%-3,231Timeline
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 32,456 shares; 2025Q1: 37,742 shares; 2025Q2: 49,597 shares; 2025Q3: 52,899 shares; 2025Q4: 58,613 shares; 2026Q1: 81,096 shares; 2026Q2: 2,762 shares 2,762$203K0.09%-78,334Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,838 shares; 2026Q2: 1,949 shares 1,949$203K0.09%+111Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,837 shares; 2025Q1: 1,840 shares; 2025Q2: 1,331 shares; 2025Q3: 1,351 shares; 2025Q4: 1,329 shares; 2026Q1: 1,346 shares; 2026Q2: 1,327 shares 1,327$201K0.09%-19Timeline
TLHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$201K0.09%newTimeline
DBOINVESCO DB MULTI-SECTOR COMMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,525 shares 10,525$186K0.08%newTimeline
JPCNUVEEN PFD & INCOME OPPORTUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,507 shares; 2025Q4: 10,892 shares; 2026Q1: 10,892 shares; 2026Q2: 10,892 shares 10,892$85.8K0.04%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BKAGBNY MELLON ETF TRUST40,522$1.71Mshares
BSCQINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD26,770$523Kshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC2,704$505Kshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC1,892$428Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000765 base2026-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set