Skip to content

BankPlus Wealth Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2051117, JACKSON, MS

BankPlus Wealth Management LLC reported $193,540,533 across 117 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-22. Its ten largest share positions make up 57.69% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000450

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$194M
Holdings
117
Top 10 weight
57.69%
New
15
Sold out
9

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IVVadded+4,538$2.97M
JCPBadded+47,708$2.25M
BNDadded+22,483$1.66M
JPIEadded+22,396$1.03M
IQLTadded+20,426$944K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ACNexited-2,293-$615K
INTUexited-713-$474K
PFEexited-18,450-$459K
ENBreduced-8,400-$455K
AAPLreduced-1,217-$309K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000450, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $193,540,533, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 58,045 shares; 2025Q1: 75,289 shares; 2025Q2: 73,049 shares; 2025Q3: 74,563 shares; 2025Q4: 76,466 shares; 2026Q1: 81,004 shares 81,004$52.9M27.35%+4,538Timeline
JCPBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 222,210 shares; 2025Q1: 245,173 shares; 2025Q2: 266,810 shares; 2025Q3: 286,540 shares; 2025Q4: 307,853 shares; 2026Q1: 355,561 shares 355,561$16.7M8.65%+47,708Timeline
JPIEJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 139,308 shares; 2025Q1: 147,631 shares; 2025Q2: 153,576 shares; 2025Q3: 165,945 shares; 2025Q4: 178,646 shares; 2026Q1: 201,042 shares 201,042$9.26M4.79%+22,396Timeline
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 32,456 shares; 2025Q1: 37,742 shares; 2025Q2: 49,597 shares; 2025Q3: 52,899 shares; 2025Q4: 58,613 shares; 2026Q1: 81,096 shares 81,096$5.97M3.09%+22,483Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 24,401 shares; 2025Q1: 23,823 shares; 2025Q2: 23,523 shares; 2025Q3: 24,924 shares; 2025Q4: 24,727 shares; 2026Q1: 23,510 shares 23,510$5.97M3.08%-1,217Timeline
IQLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 23,319 shares; 2025Q1: 42,796 shares; 2025Q2: 54,071 shares; 2025Q3: 77,405 shares; 2025Q4: 88,299 shares; 2026Q1: 108,725 shares 108,725$5.03M2.6%+20,426Timeline
TOTRT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 64,511 shares; 2025Q1: 67,977 shares; 2025Q2: 77,098 shares; 2025Q3: 85,511 shares; 2025Q4: 91,631 shares; 2026Q1: 108,847 shares 108,847$4.38M2.27%+17,216Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,794 shares; 2025Q1: 9,378 shares; 2025Q2: 14,404 shares; 2025Q3: 15,190 shares; 2025Q4: 15,910 shares; 2026Q1: 16,460 shares 16,460$4.08M2.11%+550Timeline
EFGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25,568 shares; 2025Q1: 27,361 shares; 2025Q2: 29,517 shares; 2025Q3: 30,950 shares; 2025Q4: 32,287 shares; 2026Q1: 33,692 shares 33,692$3.75M1.94%+1,405Timeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,961 shares; 2025Q1: 16,497 shares; 2025Q2: 20,370 shares; 2025Q3: 22,698 shares; 2025Q4: 25,053 shares; 2026Q1: 32,518 shares 32,518$3.54M1.83%+7,465Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,049 shares; 2025Q1: 5,613 shares; 2025Q2: 5,587 shares; 2025Q3: 5,476 shares; 2025Q4: 5,285 shares; 2026Q1: 5,132 shares 5,132$3.34M1.72%-153Timeline
RDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 65,256 shares; 2025Q1: 22,839 shares; 2025Q2: 27,731 shares; 2025Q3: 37,597 shares; 2025Q4: 41,526 shares; 2026Q1: 48,842 shares 48,842$3.34M1.72%+7,316Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,488 shares; 2025Q1: 3,436 shares; 2025Q2: 3,536 shares; 2025Q3: 3,447 shares; 2025Q4: 9,579 shares; 2026Q1: 10,790 shares 10,790$3.17M1.64%+1,211Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,475 shares; 2025Q1: 5,600 shares; 2025Q2: 7,198 shares; 2025Q3: 9,815 shares; 2025Q4: 10,768 shares; 2026Q1: 12,867 shares 12,867$3.06M1.58%+2,099Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,204 shares; 2025Q1: 7,133 shares; 2025Q2: 7,358 shares; 2025Q3: 7,263 shares; 2025Q4: 7,179 shares; 2026Q1: 8,031 shares 8,031$2.97M1.54%+852Timeline
SPEMSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,319 shares; 2025Q1: 18,896 shares; 2025Q2: 26,512 shares; 2025Q3: 36,729 shares; 2025Q4: 41,405 shares; 2026Q1: 49,150 shares 49,150$2.31M1.19%+7,745Timeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,997 shares; 2025Q1: 20,365 shares; 2025Q2: 20,299 shares; 2025Q3: 20,708 shares; 2025Q4: 21,206 shares; 2026Q1: 22,440 shares 22,440$2.18M1.13%+1,234Timeline
JHMMJOHN HANCOCK EXCHANGE TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 23,029 shares; 2025Q1: 24,934 shares; 2025Q2: 27,146 shares; 2025Q3: 27,841 shares; 2025Q4: 30,990 shares; 2026Q1: 30,907 shares 30,907$2.07M1.07%-83Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,097 shares; 2025Q1: 2,655 shares; 2025Q2: 3,452 shares; 2025Q3: 4,820 shares; 2025Q4: 5,367 shares; 2026Q1: 6,628 shares 6,628$1.91M0.98%+1,261Timeline
LDURPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,307 shares; 2025Q1: 8,527 shares; 2025Q2: 9,011 shares; 2025Q3: 10,455 shares; 2025Q4: 14,750 shares; 2026Q1: 18,130 shares 18,130$1.74M0.9%+3,380Timeline
BKAGBNY MELLON ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 28,332 shares; 2025Q1: 33,576 shares; 2025Q2: 35,770 shares; 2025Q3: 37,600 shares; 2025Q4: 38,479 shares; 2026Q1: 40,522 shares 40,522$1.71M0.88%+2,043Timeline
SCHASCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,706 shares; 2025Q1: 39,995 shares; 2025Q2: 30,880 shares; 2025Q3: 41,723 shares; 2025Q4: 46,015 shares; 2026Q1: 53,504 shares 53,504$1.56M0.8%+7,489Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,146 shares; 2025Q1: 3,037 shares; 2025Q2: 3,106 shares; 2025Q3: 3,143 shares; 2025Q4: 3,112 shares; 2026Q1: 5,180 shares 5,180$1.49M0.77%+2,068Timeline
DIALCOLUMBIA ETF TR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 29,399 shares; 2025Q1: 38,769 shares; 2025Q2: 49,494 shares; 2025Q3: 51,216 shares; 2025Q4: 58,402 shares; 2026Q1: 76,092 shares 76,092$1.38M0.71%+17,690Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,616 shares; 2025Q1: 13,261 shares; 2025Q2: 9,155 shares; 2025Q3: 12,178 shares; 2025Q4: 8,702 shares; 2026Q1: 7,610 shares 7,610$1.33M0.69%-1,092Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,331 shares; 2025Q1: 4,100 shares; 2025Q2: 4,208 shares; 2025Q3: 4,301 shares; 2025Q4: 4,443 shares; 2026Q1: 6,302 shares 6,302$1.31M0.68%+1,859Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,335 shares; 2025Q1: 3,309 shares; 2025Q2: 3,338 shares; 2025Q3: 3,358 shares; 2025Q4: 3,347 shares; 2026Q1: 4,039 shares 4,039$1.22M0.63%+692Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,237 shares; 2025Q1: 9,344 shares; 2025Q2: 9,514 shares; 2025Q3: 9,751 shares; 2025Q4: 9,728 shares; 2026Q1: 8,128 shares 8,128$1.17M0.61%-1,600Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 987 shares; 2025Q1: 981 shares; 2025Q2: 1,006 shares; 2025Q3: 1,052 shares; 2025Q4: 1,030 shares; 2026Q1: 1,190 shares 1,190$1.1M0.57%+160Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,260 shares; 2025Q1: 3,180 shares; 2025Q2: 3,140 shares; 2025Q3: 3,092 shares; 2025Q4: 2,978 shares; 2026Q1: 3,212 shares 3,212$1.03M0.53%+234Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,144 shares; 2025Q1: 4,111 shares; 2025Q2: 4,203 shares; 2025Q3: 4,347 shares; 2025Q4: 4,191 shares; 2026Q1: 4,633 shares 4,633$1.01M0.52%+442Timeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 731 shares; 2025Q1: 735 shares; 2025Q2: 742 shares; 2025Q3: 765 shares; 2025Q4: 753 shares; 2026Q1: 892 shares 892$974K0.5%+139Timeline
PULSPGIM ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,079 shares; 2025Q1: 4,311 shares; 2025Q2: 4,692 shares; 2025Q3: 6,509 shares; 2025Q4: 14,514 shares; 2026Q1: 19,504 shares 19,504$966K0.5%+4,990Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,929 shares; 2025Q1: 5,143 shares; 2025Q2: 5,248 shares; 2025Q3: 5,300 shares; 2025Q4: 5,250 shares; 2026Q1: 4,308 shares 4,308$920K0.48%-942Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,016 shares; 2025Q1: 3,020 shares; 2025Q2: 3,074 shares; 2025Q3: 3,083 shares; 2025Q4: 3,089 shares; 2026Q1: 4,719 shares 4,719$911K0.47%+1,630Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,926 shares; 2025Q1: 4,211 shares; 2025Q2: 4,711 shares; 2025Q3: 5,077 shares; 2025Q4: 5,041 shares; 2026Q1: 5,337 shares 5,337$906K0.47%+296Timeline
NFLTETFIS SER TR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,040 shares; 2025Q1: 16,183 shares; 2025Q2: 17,314 shares; 2025Q3: 22,840 shares; 2025Q4: 32,767 shares; 2026Q1: 38,101 shares 38,101$867K0.45%+5,334Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,328 shares; 2025Q1: 2,228 shares; 2025Q2: 2,256 shares; 2025Q3: 2,291 shares; 2025Q4: 2,305 shares; 2026Q1: 2,543 shares 2,543$860K0.44%+238Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,352 shares; 2025Q1: 1,374 shares; 2025Q2: 1,393 shares; 2025Q3: 1,409 shares; 2025Q4: 1,404 shares; 2026Q1: 1,163 shares 1,163$824K0.43%-241Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,824 shares; 2025Q1: 1,885 shares; 2025Q2: 2,247 shares; 2025Q3: 2,388 shares; 2025Q4: 2,377 shares; 2026Q1: 2,324 shares 2,324$819K0.42%-53Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,945 shares; 2025Q1: 3,185 shares; 2025Q2: 3,358 shares; 2025Q3: 3,458 shares; 2025Q4: 3,440 shares; 2026Q1: 3,182 shares 3,182$786K0.41%-258Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,944 shares; 2025Q1: 2,061 shares; 2025Q2: 2,106 shares; 2025Q3: 2,177 shares; 2025Q4: 2,182 shares; 2026Q1: 2,174 shares 2,174$751K0.39%-8Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,788 shares; 2025Q1: 3,704 shares; 2025Q2: 3,726 shares; 2025Q3: 3,838 shares; 2025Q4: 3,750 shares; 2026Q1: 3,739 shares 3,739$741K0.38%-11Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,710 shares; 2025Q1: 2,687 shares; 2025Q2: 2,703 shares; 2025Q3: 2,704 shares; 2025Q4: 2,688 shares; 2026Q1: 2,546 shares 2,546$732K0.38%-142Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,418 shares; 2025Q1: 1,471 shares; 2025Q2: 1,400 shares; 2025Q3: 1,305 shares; 2025Q4: 1,281 shares; 2026Q1: 1,197 shares 1,197$725K0.37%-84Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,226 shares; 2025Q1: 4,352 shares; 2025Q2: 4,581 shares; 2025Q3: 4,723 shares; 2025Q4: 4,662 shares; 2026Q1: 3,733 shares 3,733$725K0.37%-929Timeline
GRMNGARMIN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,239 shares; 2025Q1: 2,921 shares; 2025Q2: 2,962 shares; 2025Q3: 2,985 shares; 2025Q4: 3,016 shares; 2026Q1: 3,063 shares 3,063$711K0.37%+47Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 450 shares; 2025Q1: 452 shares; 2025Q2: 457 shares; 2025Q3: 509 shares; 2025Q4: 510 shares; 2026Q1: 827 shares 827$701K0.36%+317Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,157 shares 6,157$698K0.36%newTimeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 701 shares; 2025Q1: 681 shares; 2025Q2: 683 shares; 2025Q3: 689 shares; 2025Q4: 689 shares; 2026Q1: 682 shares 682$681K0.35%-7Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,873 shares; 2025Q1: 1,813 shares; 2025Q2: 1,901 shares; 2025Q3: 1,968 shares; 2025Q4: 1,952 shares; 2026Q1: 1,994 shares 1,994$656K0.34%+42Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,883 shares; 2025Q1: 2,881 shares; 2025Q2: 2,985 shares; 2025Q3: 3,064 shares; 2025Q4: 3,018 shares; 2026Q1: 3,163 shares 3,163$643K0.33%+145Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,103 shares; 2025Q1: 1,103 shares; 2025Q2: 1,104 shares; 2025Q3: 1,126 shares; 2025Q4: 1,111 shares; 2026Q1: 1,111 shares 1,111$641K0.33%0Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,135 shares; 2025Q1: 3,855 shares; 2025Q2: 3,863 shares; 2025Q3: 3,896 shares; 2025Q4: 3,935 shares; 2026Q1: 3,957 shares 3,957$632K0.33%+22Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,025 shares; 2025Q1: 1,977 shares; 2025Q2: 2,023 shares; 2025Q3: 2,073 shares; 2025Q4: 2,409 shares; 2026Q1: 2,673 shares 2,673$632K0.33%+264Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,330 shares; 2025Q1: 3,241 shares; 2025Q2: 3,174 shares; 2025Q3: 3,162 shares; 2025Q4: 3,046 shares; 2026Q1: 2,857 shares 2,857$619K0.32%-189Timeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,597 shares; 2025Q1: 5,759 shares; 2025Q2: 11,898 shares; 2025Q3: 12,294 shares; 2025Q4: 12,023 shares; 2026Q1: 13,315 shares 13,315$618K0.32%+1,292Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,326 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,832 shares 2,832$586K0.3%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,541 shares; 2025Q1: 7,679 shares; 2025Q2: 7,966 shares; 2025Q3: 8,237 shares; 2025Q4: 7,947 shares; 2026Q1: 7,463 shares 7,463$579K0.3%-484Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,892 shares; 2025Q1: 5,705 shares; 2025Q2: 5,774 shares; 2025Q3: 5,503 shares; 2025Q4: 5,687 shares; 2026Q1: 5,967 shares 5,967$575K0.3%+280Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,108 shares; 2025Q1: 7,413 shares; 2025Q2: 7,857 shares; 2025Q3: 8,355 shares; 2025Q4: 8,071 shares; 2026Q1: 5,935 shares 5,935$551K0.28%-2,136Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 734 shares; 2025Q1: 807 shares; 2025Q2: 823 shares; 2025Q3: 828 shares; 2025Q4: 878 shares; 2026Q1: 942 shares 942$532K0.27%+64Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,253 shares; 2025Q1: 3,134 shares; 2025Q2: 3,176 shares; 2025Q3: 3,201 shares; 2025Q4: 3,222 shares; 2026Q1: 3,310 shares 3,310$531K0.27%+88Timeline
COWZPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 57,786 shares; 2025Q1: 8,009 shares; 2025Q2: 7,924 shares; 2025Q3: 7,937 shares; 2025Q4: 7,937 shares; 2026Q1: 8,479 shares 8,479$530K0.27%+542Timeline
BSCQINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,212 shares; 2025Q1: 12,567 shares; 2025Q2: 13,791 shares; 2025Q3: 18,496 shares; 2025Q4: 26,439 shares; 2026Q1: 26,770 shares 26,770$523K0.27%+331Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,680 shares; 2025Q1: 2,804 shares; 2025Q2: 2,900 shares; 2025Q3: 3,067 shares; 2025Q4: 2,973 shares; 2026Q1: 2,812 shares 2,812$507K0.26%-161Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,194 shares; 2025Q1: 2,222 shares; 2025Q2: 2,264 shares; 2025Q3: 2,293 shares; 2025Q4: 2,474 shares; 2026Q1: 2,704 shares 2,704$505K0.26%+230Timeline
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,351 shares; 2025Q1: 2,410 shares; 2025Q2: 2,465 shares; 2025Q3: 2,617 shares; 2025Q4: 2,546 shares; 2026Q1: 2,524 shares 2,524$495K0.26%-22Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,978 shares; 2025Q2: 7,053 shares; 2025Q3: 4,623 shares; 2025Q4: 4,684 shares; 2026Q1: 4,711 shares 4,711$474K0.25%+27Timeline
IGSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,592 shares; 2026Q1: 8,903 shares 8,903$468K0.24%+2,311Timeline
MLIMUELLER INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,154 shares; 2025Q4: 4,022 shares; 2026Q1: 4,137 shares 4,137$459K0.24%+115Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,722 shares; 2025Q1: 1,695 shares; 2025Q2: 1,730 shares; 2025Q3: 1,742 shares; 2025Q4: 1,889 shares; 2026Q1: 2,173 shares 2,173$457K0.24%+284Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,180 shares; 2025Q1: 7,391 shares; 2025Q2: 7,429 shares; 2025Q3: 7,775 shares; 2025Q4: 7,659 shares; 2026Q1: 5,959 shares 5,959$453K0.23%-1,700Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,245 shares; 2025Q1: 7,330 shares; 2025Q2: 7,342 shares; 2025Q3: 7,389 shares; 2025Q4: 7,326 shares; 2026Q1: 4,325 shares 4,325$444K0.23%-3,001Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,960 shares; 2025Q1: 1,943 shares; 2025Q2: 1,986 shares; 2025Q3: 1,862 shares; 2025Q4: 1,858 shares; 2026Q1: 1,892 shares 1,892$428K0.22%+34Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,211 shares; 2025Q1: 9,458 shares; 2025Q2: 9,924 shares; 2025Q3: 10,479 shares; 2025Q4: 10,151 shares; 2026Q1: 7,033 shares 7,033$427K0.22%-3,118Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 403 shares; 2025Q1: 437 shares; 2025Q2: 443 shares; 2025Q3: 696 shares; 2025Q4: 702 shares; 2026Q1: 738 shares 738$423K0.22%+36Timeline
TRMKTRUSTMARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,249 shares; 2025Q1: 12,325 shares; 2025Q2: 11,372 shares; 2025Q3: 10,711 shares; 2025Q4: 10,717 shares; 2026Q1: 9,942 shares 9,942$419K0.22%-775Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,750 shares; 2025Q1: 4,884 shares; 2025Q2: 5,048 shares; 2025Q3: 5,442 shares; 2025Q4: 5,393 shares; 2026Q1: 4,636 shares 4,636$419K0.22%-757Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 870 shares 870$417K0.22%newTimeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,165 shares; 2025Q1: 3,219 shares; 2025Q2: 3,319 shares; 2025Q3: 3,515 shares; 2025Q4: 3,565 shares; 2026Q1: 3,621 shares 3,621$416K0.22%+56Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,504 shares 2,504$412K0.21%newTimeline
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,317 shares; 2025Q1: 19,809 shares; 2025Q2: 20,567 shares; 2025Q3: 21,962 shares; 2025Q4: 21,684 shares; 2026Q1: 22,533 shares 22,533$406K0.21%+849Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,378 shares; 2025Q1: 7,910 shares; 2025Q2: 8,090 shares; 2025Q3: 8,833 shares; 2025Q4: 8,540 shares; 2026Q1: 8,668 shares 8,668$398K0.21%+128Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 238 shares; 2025Q4: 270 shares; 2026Q1: 288 shares 288$380K0.2%+18Timeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,344 shares; 2025Q2: 5,443 shares; 2025Q3: 5,484 shares; 2025Q4: 3,472 shares; 2026Q1: 3,490 shares 3,490$371K0.19%+18Timeline
SHYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,860 shares; 2026Q1: 8,738 shares 8,738$370K0.19%+2,878Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,537 shares; 2025Q1: 2,792 shares; 2025Q2: 2,983 shares; 2025Q3: 3,298 shares; 2025Q4: 3,195 shares; 2026Q1: 2,676 shares 2,676$354K0.18%-519Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 737 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 698 shares; 2025Q3: 882 shares; 2025Q4: 881 shares; 2026Q1: 946 shares 946$352K0.18%+65Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 353 shares 353$340K0.18%newTimeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,370 shares 1,370$315K0.16%newTimeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,970 shares; 2025Q1: 1,920 shares; 2025Q2: 1,924 shares; 2025Q3: 1,875 shares; 2025Q4: 1,811 shares; 2026Q1: 1,654 shares 1,654$314K0.16%-157Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,375 shares; 2025Q1: 13,816 shares; 2025Q2: 14,090 shares; 2025Q3: 14,472 shares; 2025Q4: 14,187 shares; 2026Q1: 5,787 shares 5,787$313K0.16%-8,400Timeline
BIPCBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,941 shares; 2025Q1: 10,436 shares; 2025Q2: 10,708 shares; 2025Q3: 11,408 shares; 2025Q4: 11,146 shares; 2026Q1: 7,854 shares 7,854$310K0.16%-3,292Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 329 shares; 2025Q3: 331 shares; 2025Q4: 334 shares; 2026Q1: 279 shares 279$306K0.16%-55Timeline
EGPEASTGROUP PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,638 shares 1,638$303K0.16%newTimeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,870 shares; 2025Q1: 4,301 shares; 2025Q2: 4,472 shares; 2025Q3: 4,745 shares; 2025Q4: 4,753 shares; 2026Q1: 4,241 shares 4,241$302K0.16%-512Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,192 shares; 2025Q4: 1,164 shares; 2026Q1: 1,165 shares 1,165$285K0.15%+1Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,213 shares 2,213$275K0.14%newTimeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 611 shares 611$273K0.14%newTimeline
BSCRINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,642 shares 13,642$268K0.14%newTimeline
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,130 shares 6,130$265K0.14%newTimeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,204 shares; 2025Q1: 2,225 shares; 2025Q2: 2,099 shares; 2025Q3: 2,162 shares; 2025Q4: 2,483 shares; 2026Q1: 2,674 shares 2,674$261K0.14%+191Timeline
NINISOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,493 shares 5,493$256K0.13%newTimeline
RFREGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,897 shares; 2025Q1: 11,000 shares; 2025Q2: 11,116 shares; 2025Q3: 11,221 shares; 2025Q4: 11,330 shares; 2026Q1: 9,348 shares 9,348$244K0.13%-1,982Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,838 shares 1,838$242K0.13%newTimeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,036 shares; 2025Q1: 1,066 shares; 2025Q2: 1,165 shares; 2025Q3: 1,186 shares; 2025Q4: 1,206 shares; 2026Q1: 1,214 shares 1,214$239K0.12%+8Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 554 shares; 2025Q3: 566 shares; 2025Q4: 544 shares; 2026Q1: 544 shares 544$232K0.12%0Timeline
SPGPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 26,003 shares; 2025Q1: 2,458 shares; 2025Q2: 2,164 shares; 2025Q3: 2,083 shares; 2025Q4: 2,086 shares; 2026Q1: 2,093 shares 2,093$225K0.12%+7Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 478 shares; 2026Q1: 548 shares 548$214K0.11%+70Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,692 shares 1,692$214K0.11%newTimeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,223 shares; 2026Q1: 2,237 shares 2,237$213K0.11%+14Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,837 shares; 2025Q1: 1,840 shares; 2025Q2: 1,331 shares; 2025Q3: 1,351 shares; 2025Q4: 1,329 shares; 2026Q1: 1,346 shares 1,346$212K0.11%+17Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,421 shares; 2026Q1: 2,595 shares 2,595$208K0.11%+174Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,352 shares; 2025Q2: 2,545 shares; 2025Q3: 2,503 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,093 shares 2,093$202K0.1%newTimeline
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,421 shares; 2025Q1: 12,421 shares; 2025Q2: 12,421 shares; 2025Q3: 12,421 shares; 2025Q4: 12,421 shares; 2026Q1: 12,421 shares 12,421$187K0.1%0Timeline
JPCNUVEEN PFD & INCOME OPPORTUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,507 shares; 2025Q4: 10,892 shares; 2026Q1: 10,892 shares 10,892$82.1K0.04%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND2,293$615Kshares
INTUINTUIT713$474Kshares
PFEPFIZER INC18,450$459Kshares
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP2,876$274Kshares
ADBEADOBE INC724$253Kshares
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC379$220Kshares
HGLBHIGHLAND GLOBAL ALLOCATION F16,000$146Kshares
FSCOFS CREDIT OPPORTUNITIES CORP20,000$126Kshares
MGFABERDEEN GOVT MARKETS INCOME15,415$46.6Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000450 base2026-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set