Skip to content

Ballentine Partners, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1374889, Waltham, MA

Ballentine Partners, LLC reported $8,183,040,009 across 1,078 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 59.27% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002674

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$8.18B
Holdings
1,078
Top 10 weight
59.27%
New
119
Sold out
55

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IWFadded+168,890$21M
VOadded+207,842$16.7M
IEFAadded+109,792$10.6M
IEMGadded+103,014$8.53M
IGFadded+112,656$7.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VTIreduced-86,212-$31.9M
XOMexited-58,452-$9.92M
HONexited-25,900-$5.85M
ITOTreduced-35,458-$5.82M
IGOVexited-59,000-$2.42M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002674, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $8,183,040,009, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
UMBFUMB FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,432 shares 1,432$204K<0.01%newTimeline
RYANRYAN SPECIALTY HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,962 shares; 2025Q2: 3,025 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,401 shares 5,401$204K<0.01%newTimeline
DXJWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,173 shares 1,173$204K<0.01%newTimeline
TXTTEXTRON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,213 shares 2,213$203K<0.01%newTimeline
CAKECHEESECAKE FACTORY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,551 shares 2,551$203K<0.01%newTimeline
GLPIGAMING & LEISURE PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,133 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,553 shares 4,553$203K<0.01%newTimeline
AFGAMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,045 shares; 2025Q3: 2,110 shares; 2025Q4: 1,520 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,448 shares 1,448$203K<0.01%newTimeline
CYDCHINA YUCHAI INTL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,258 shares 4,258$202K<0.01%newTimeline
MTGMGIC INVT CORP WISQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,139 shares 7,139$201K<0.01%newTimeline
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,493 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,384 shares 1,384$201K<0.01%newTimeline
ABEVAMBEV SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 67,247 shares; 2024Q4: 72,759 shares; 2025Q1: 36,053 shares; 2025Q2: 73,900 shares; 2025Q3: 71,690 shares; 2025Q4: 63,183 shares; 2026Q1: 82,505 shares; 2026Q2: 63,955 shares 63,955$201K<0.01%-18,550Timeline
VCVISTEON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,789 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,921 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,023 shares 2,023$201K<0.01%newTimeline
BGSB & G FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,003 shares; 2025Q2: 52,639 shares; 2025Q3: 106,662 shares; 2025Q4: 125,305 shares; 2026Q1: 74,578 shares; 2026Q2: 49,276 shares 49,276$196K<0.01%-25,302Timeline
PHIPLDT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,838 shares; 2024Q4: 14,448 shares; 2025Q1: 14,500 shares; 2025Q2: 12,769 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,180 shares; 2026Q1: 15,991 shares; 2026Q2: 11,166 shares 11,166$196K<0.01%-4,825Timeline
ADNTADIENT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,526 shares; 2025Q3: 11,526 shares; 2025Q4: 10,966 shares; 2026Q1: 11,007 shares; 2026Q2: 10,106 shares 10,106$186K<0.01%-901Timeline
TMETENCENT MUSIC ENTMT GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,745 shares; 2024Q4: 19,035 shares; 2025Q1: 21,054 shares; 2025Q2: 19,912 shares; 2025Q3: 19,329 shares; 2025Q4: 15,634 shares; 2026Q1: 13,785 shares; 2026Q2: 21,755 shares 21,755$182K<0.01%+7,970Timeline
KVYOKLAVIYO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,262 shares; 2025Q3: 10,262 shares; 2025Q4: 10,147 shares; 2026Q1: 11,117 shares; 2026Q2: 11,596 shares 11,596$175K<0.01%+479Timeline
CRMLCRITICAL METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,532 shares; 2025Q4: 15,728 shares; 2026Q1: 15,345 shares; 2026Q2: 17,026 shares 17,026$175K<0.01%+1,681Timeline
LANDGLADSTONE LD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,488 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 39,865 shares; 2025Q3: 54,827 shares; 2025Q4: 37,906 shares; 2026Q1: 30,427 shares; 2026Q2: 20,170 shares 20,170$172K<0.01%-10,257Timeline
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,688 shares; 2024Q4: 16,913 shares; 2025Q1: 26,649 shares; 2025Q2: 15,535 shares; 2025Q3: 19,547 shares; 2025Q4: 27,828 shares; 2026Q1: 21,895 shares; 2026Q2: 12,406 shares 12,406$167K<0.01%-9,489Timeline
TGBTREKOR METALS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24,207 shares 24,207$167K<0.01%newTimeline
PRTAPROTHENA CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,310 shares; 2025Q4: 18,070 shares; 2026Q1: 16,793 shares; 2026Q2: 16,793 shares 16,793$164K<0.01%0Timeline
SDSANDRIDGE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,057 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,843 shares 11,843$162K<0.01%newTimeline
VISNVISTANCE NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,125 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,243 shares; 2025Q3: 12,798 shares; 2025Q4: 12,563 shares; 2026Q1: 12,602 shares; 2026Q2: 12,643 shares 12,643$162K<0.01%+41Timeline
SBSAFE BULKERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 24,947 shares; 2025Q1: 31,118 shares; 2025Q2: 18,384 shares; 2025Q3: 19,111 shares; 2025Q4: 20,012 shares; 2026Q1: 22,965 shares; 2026Q2: 25,484 shares 25,484$161K<0.01%+2,519Timeline
HSHPHIMALAYA SHIPPING LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,099 shares; 2026Q1: 11,163 shares; 2026Q2: 11,869 shares 11,869$159K<0.01%+706Timeline
FMCFMC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,770 shares; 2024Q4: 4,875 shares; 2025Q1: 11,890 shares; 2025Q2: 8,190 shares; 2025Q3: 8,128 shares; 2025Q4: 19,139 shares; 2026Q1: 23,182 shares; 2026Q2: 13,587 shares 13,587$156K<0.01%-9,595Timeline
TACTRANSALTA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,267 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,461 shares; 2025Q3: 12,461 shares; 2025Q4: 11,497 shares; 2026Q1: 11,252 shares; 2026Q2: 11,298 shares 11,298$156K<0.01%+46Timeline
FPIFARMLAND PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,840 shares; 2024Q4: 19,370 shares; 2025Q1: 19,994 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,069 shares; 2026Q1: 16,899 shares; 2026Q2: 16,030 shares 16,030$155K<0.01%-869Timeline
CMRECOSTAMARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,262 shares; 2024Q4: 13,723 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,071 shares; 2025Q3: 11,215 shares; 2025Q4: 11,002 shares; 2026Q1: 11,568 shares; 2026Q2: 11,018 shares 11,018$154K<0.01%-550Timeline
UUUUENERGY FUELS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,721 shares; 2024Q4: 13,568 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,625 shares; 2025Q3: 11,792 shares; 2025Q4: 10,793 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,513 shares 10,513$152K<0.01%newTimeline
ABCLABCELLERA BIOLOGICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,732 shares; 2024Q4: 19,942 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,689 shares; 2025Q3: 25,011 shares; 2025Q4: 18,603 shares; 2026Q1: 19,305 shares; 2026Q2: 18,656 shares 18,656$146K<0.01%-649Timeline
ERIIENERGY RECOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,215 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,202 shares 16,202$146K<0.01%newTimeline
TLKTELEKOMUNIKASI INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,841 shares; 2024Q4: 16,358 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,984 shares; 2025Q3: 11,100 shares; 2025Q4: 12,672 shares; 2026Q1: 15,366 shares; 2026Q2: 10,677 shares 10,677$143K<0.01%-4,689Timeline
MESOMESOBLAST LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,203 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,414 shares; 2025Q3: 11,530 shares; 2025Q4: 11,136 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,448 shares 10,448$141K<0.01%newTimeline
WBTNWEBTOON ENTMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,160 shares 12,160$139K<0.01%newTimeline
CNHCNH INDL N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 30,627 shares; 2025Q1: 33,337 shares; 2025Q2: 53,847 shares; 2025Q3: 38,313 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,406 shares; 2026Q2: 11,731 shares 11,731$132K<0.01%-3,675Timeline
SVMSILVERCORP METALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,877 shares; 2025Q3: 12,413 shares; 2025Q4: 12,765 shares; 2026Q1: 12,932 shares; 2026Q2: 12,765 shares 12,765$129K<0.01%-167Timeline
GGBGERDAU SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,164 shares; 2024Q4: 17,649 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,715 shares; 2025Q3: 18,789 shares; 2025Q4: 26,578 shares; 2026Q1: 33,163 shares; 2026Q2: 31,504 shares 31,504$127K<0.01%-1,659Timeline
MPTMEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,047 shares; 2024Q4: 36,765 shares; 2025Q1: 37,168 shares; 2025Q2: 34,862 shares; 2025Q3: 32,563 shares; 2025Q4: 32,107 shares; 2026Q1: 29,476 shares; 2026Q2: 26,982 shares 26,982$125K<0.01%-2,494Timeline
LEGLEGGETT & PLATT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,455 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,843 shares; 2025Q2: 14,658 shares; 2025Q3: 15,582 shares; 2025Q4: 12,848 shares; 2026Q1: 12,625 shares; 2026Q2: 10,577 shares 10,577$124K<0.01%-2,048Timeline
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,862 shares; 2024Q4: 25,341 shares; 2025Q1: 84,188 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,365 shares; 2025Q4: 22,185 shares; 2026Q1: 30,360 shares; 2026Q2: 44,775 shares 44,775$121K<0.01%+14,415Timeline
GPKGRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,478 shares 11,478$121K<0.01%newTimeline
ATECALPHATEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,094 shares; 2025Q1: 13,009 shares; 2025Q2: 12,940 shares; 2025Q3: 12,772 shares; 2025Q4: 12,772 shares; 2026Q1: 12,695 shares; 2026Q2: 13,932 shares 13,932$121K<0.01%+1,237Timeline
NRGVENERGY VAULT HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,697 shares; 2026Q1: 17,719 shares; 2026Q2: 24,587 shares 24,587$116K<0.01%+6,868Timeline
KRNYKEARNY FINL CORP MDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,627 shares; 2024Q4: 18,106 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,718 shares; 2026Q1: 11,751 shares; 2026Q2: 11,959 shares 11,959$113K<0.01%+208Timeline
SBSWSIBANYE STILLWATER LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,247 shares; 2026Q1: 12,642 shares; 2026Q2: 13,130 shares 13,130$111K<0.01%+488Timeline
ESRTEMPIRE ST RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,681 shares; 2024Q4: 14,349 shares; 2025Q1: 13,822 shares; 2025Q2: 19,832 shares; 2025Q3: 13,436 shares; 2025Q4: 15,566 shares; 2026Q1: 19,793 shares; 2026Q2: 20,587 shares 20,587$111K<0.01%+794Timeline
SUZSUZANO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,782 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,874 shares; 2026Q2: 14,073 shares 14,073$109K<0.01%-2,801Timeline
AQNALGONQUIN POWER & UTILITIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,150 shares; 2025Q1: 21,242 shares; 2025Q2: 23,484 shares; 2025Q3: 23,611 shares; 2025Q4: 17,880 shares; 2026Q1: 18,674 shares; 2026Q2: 17,573 shares 17,573$103K<0.01%-1,101Timeline
ECCEAGLE POINT CR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,158 shares; 2024Q4: 24,269 shares; 2025Q1: 24,269 shares; 2025Q2: 24,269 shares; 2025Q3: 24,269 shares; 2025Q4: 24,269 shares; 2026Q1: 24,269 shares; 2026Q2: 27,532 shares 27,532$102K<0.01%+3,263Timeline
WENWENDYS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26,519 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,610 shares; 2025Q4: 11,000 shares; 2026Q1: 19,149 shares; 2026Q2: 12,023 shares 12,023$99.7K<0.01%-7,126Timeline
TALTAL ED GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,271 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,314 shares 10,314$98.7K<0.01%newTimeline
PDMPIEDMONT REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,158 shares; 2025Q2: 11,056 shares; 2025Q3: 11,365 shares; 2025Q4: 10,644 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,689 shares 10,689$97.8K<0.01%newTimeline
BAKBRASKEM SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,991 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,073 shares; 2025Q4: 35,604 shares; 2026Q1: 37,136 shares; 2026Q2: 38,862 shares 38,862$94.8K<0.01%+1,726Timeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,747 shares; 2025Q4: 10,045 shares; 2026Q1: 20,473 shares; 2026Q2: 24,793 shares 24,793$93.5K<0.01%+4,320Timeline
LACLITHIUM AMERS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,643 shares; 2024Q4: 21,255 shares; 2025Q1: 17,875 shares; 2025Q2: 18,738 shares; 2025Q3: 24,902 shares; 2025Q4: 23,182 shares; 2026Q1: 23,130 shares; 2026Q2: 23,515 shares 23,515$90.5K<0.01%+385Timeline
SERASERA PROGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 49,664 shares; 2024Q4: 49,664 shares; 2025Q1: 49,664 shares; 2025Q2: 49,664 shares; 2025Q3: 49,664 shares; 2025Q4: 49,664 shares; 2026Q1: 49,664 shares; 2026Q2: 49,664 shares 49,664$90.4K<0.01%0Timeline
KOSKOSMOS ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,820 shares; 2025Q1: 15,379 shares; 2025Q2: 112,473 shares; 2025Q3: 49,611 shares; 2025Q4: 24,106 shares; 2026Q1: 34,094 shares; 2026Q2: 39,167 shares 39,167$82.6K<0.01%+5,073Timeline
INDIINDIE SEMICONDUCTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,390 shares; 2025Q3: 19,158 shares; 2025Q4: 21,157 shares; 2026Q1: 18,552 shares; 2026Q2: 18,236 shares 18,236$81.9K<0.01%-316Timeline
TROXTRONOX HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,206 shares; 2026Q1: 11,974 shares; 2026Q2: 12,045 shares 12,045$75.9K<0.01%+71Timeline
CIGCIA ENERGETICA DE MINAS GERAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 58,183 shares; 2024Q4: 49,574 shares; 2025Q1: 47,214 shares; 2025Q2: 40,430 shares; 2025Q3: 33,785 shares; 2025Q4: 31,858 shares; 2026Q1: 32,945 shares; 2026Q2: 34,798 shares 34,798$73.1K<0.01%+1,853Timeline
JBLUJETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,506 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,436 shares; 2025Q3: 13,572 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,272 shares; 2026Q2: 12,502 shares 12,502$71.6K<0.01%-770Timeline
STLASTELLANTIS N.VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,339 shares; 2024Q4: 16,475 shares; 2025Q1: 17,792 shares; 2025Q2: 31,981 shares; 2025Q3: 18,640 shares; 2025Q4: 31,096 shares; 2026Q1: 18,355 shares; 2026Q2: 11,539 shares 11,539$66.2K<0.01%-6,816Timeline
UGPULTRAPAR PARTICIPACOES SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,745 shares; 2025Q2: 13,051 shares; 2025Q3: 10,516 shares; 2025Q4: 10,516 shares; 2026Q1: 11,411 shares; 2026Q2: 12,789 shares 12,789$64.2K<0.01%+1,378Timeline
BORRBORR DRILLING LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,313 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,163 shares; 2026Q1: 14,163 shares; 2026Q2: 14,163 shares 14,163$58.5K<0.01%0Timeline
TVGRUPO TELEVISA S A BQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,039 shares; 2024Q4: 17,976 shares; 2025Q1: 18,282 shares; 2025Q2: 16,437 shares; 2025Q3: 18,253 shares; 2025Q4: 19,278 shares; 2026Q1: 19,434 shares; 2026Q2: 20,754 shares 20,754$56.2K<0.01%+1,320Timeline
BBDBANCO BRADESCO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,962 shares; 2024Q4: 20,566 shares; 2025Q1: 13,299 shares; 2025Q2: 11,914 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,431 shares; 2026Q1: 25,290 shares; 2026Q2: 16,076 shares 16,076$55.8K<0.01%-9,214Timeline
HNSTHONEST CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,288 shares; 2026Q2: 14,290 shares 14,290$52.3K<0.01%+3,002Timeline
LAESSEALSQ CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,154 shares 14,154$44.6K<0.01%newTimeline
BLNDBLEND LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,026 shares; 2024Q4: 27,026 shares; 2025Q1: 25,623 shares; 2025Q2: 25,823 shares; 2025Q3: 25,823 shares; 2025Q4: 25,623 shares; 2026Q1: 26,383 shares; 2026Q2: 24,220 shares 24,220$41.4K<0.01%-2,163Timeline
SPCEVIRGIN GALACTIC HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,816 shares 10,816$31.3K<0.01%newTimeline
RBBNRIBBON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,076 shares; 2025Q3: 11,076 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,664 shares; 2026Q2: 10,698 shares 10,698$25K<0.01%+34Timeline
PACBPACIFIC BIOSCIENCES CALIF INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,307 shares; 2024Q4: 29,152 shares; 2025Q1: 19,019 shares; 2025Q2: 16,840 shares; 2025Q3: 16,481 shares; 2025Q4: 20,823 shares; 2026Q1: 16,663 shares; 2026Q2: 14,386 shares 14,386$24.2K<0.01%-2,277Timeline
IQIQIYI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 23,526 shares; 2025Q1: 20,150 shares; 2025Q2: 16,008 shares; 2025Q3: 34,913 shares; 2025Q4: 35,470 shares; 2026Q1: 16,773 shares; 2026Q2: 22,672 shares 22,672$23.6K<0.01%+5,899Timeline
ALLOALLOGENE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,009 shares; 2026Q1: 14,870 shares; 2026Q2: 11,131 shares 11,131$23.2K<0.01%-3,739Timeline
MVSTMICROVAST HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,886 shares 16,886$19.8K<0.01%newTimeline
RLXRLX TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,745 shares; 2024Q4: 14,745 shares; 2025Q1: 14,745 shares; 2025Q2: 14,745 shares; 2025Q3: 11,248 shares; 2025Q4: 11,248 shares; 2026Q1: 11,248 shares; 2026Q2: 10,269 shares 10,269$19.5K<0.01%-979Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP58,452$9.92Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC25,900$5.85Mshares
IGOVISHARES TR59,000$2.42Mshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC41,921$1.92Mshares
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F30,435$1.54Mshares
SHYISHARES TR17,879$1.48Mshares
VGSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS16,752$981Kshares
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES I8,449$601Kshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC16,679$586Kshares
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORP4,228$380Kshares
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORP2,076$358Kshares
LILI AUTO INC19,546$349Kshares
GWREGUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INC2,271$340Kshares
IEXIDEX CORP1,737$329Kshares
DHILDIAMOND HILL INVT GROUP INC1,888$325Kshares
STKLSUNOPTA INC45,762$297Kshares
SGOVISHARES TR2,917$294Kshares
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO4,696$288Kshares
MOSMOSAIC CO11,289$288Kshares
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INC1,782$277Kshares
CVGWCALAVO GROWERS INC10,448$269Kshares
YUMCYUM CHINA HLDGS INC5,491$268Kshares
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INC7,365$261Kshares
ACMAECOM3,065$260Kshares
BALLBALL CORP4,354$257Kshares
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV3,189$257Kshares
ITGARTNER INC1,618$256Kshares
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC1,146$247Kshares
ASRGRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL SURE728$245Kshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP9,435$244Kshares
EHABENHABIT INC16,234$229Kshares
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORP4,181$228Kshares
HCCWARRIOR MET COAL INC2,426$226Kshares
GGENPACT LIMITED6,045$225Kshares
APTVAPTIV PLC3,240$225Kshares
BILIBILIBILI INC9,917$224Kshares
BBYBEST BUY INC3,364$216Kshares
GDSGDS HLDGS LTD5,314$214Kshares
DRDDRDGOLD LIMITED7,228$212Kshares
HOLXHOLOGIC INC2,789$211Kshares
ECHOECHOSTAR CORP1,797$210Kshares
MASIMASIMO CORP1,177$209Kshares
PNRPENTAIR PLC2,352$205Kshares
CNICANADIAN NATL RY CO1,953$201Kshares
FOLDAMICUS THERAPEUTIC13,620$197Kshares
JBGSJBG SMITH PPTYS12,772$187Kshares
WNCWABASH NATL CORP18,279$158Kshares
TGBTASEKO MINES LTD23,942$154Kshares
PTLOPORTILLOS INC18,592$98.4Kshares
GEVOGEVO INC24,247$66.2Kshares
GOGOGOGO INC13,790$55.4Kshares
MRVIMARAVAI LIFESCIENCES HLDGS I10,253$29Kshares
HTTHIGH TEMPLAR TECHNOLOGY LTD10,769$20.9Kshares
EUENCORE ENERGY CORP11,200$20.2Kshares
SVCSERVICE PPTYS TR12,741$17.3Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002674 base2026-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002674 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-001909 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-000457 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-004541 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-002596 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-001551 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-000227 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-004333 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-003111 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-001827 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-000307 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-003458 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-002624 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-001763 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-000320 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-002239 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-001755 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-001179 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-000414 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-002066 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-001631 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-001087 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-000188 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-002025 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-001567 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-001087 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-000230 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-002052 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-001576 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-001137 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-000289 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-18-001894 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-18-001400 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-18-000971 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-04-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-18-000235 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-17-001871 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-17-001466 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-17-001257 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-17-001205 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-17-000233 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-16-004080 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-16-003640 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-16-003171 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-16-002356 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-15-001847 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-15-001385 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-15-001014 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-15-000205 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-14-001677 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-14-001336 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-14-000925 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-14-000234 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-13-001371 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-13-001032 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set