Skip to content

Baker Chad R

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1666470, PERRYSBURG, OH

Baker Chad R reported $557,389,471 across 57 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 48.51% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001666470-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$557M
Holdings
57
Top 10 weight
48.51%
New
7
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ULnew+47,657$3.13M
SNnew+19,000$2.16M
RKTnew+96,010$1.93M
AMATadded+7,170$1.86M
TILEnew+59,495$1.72M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ALCreduced-107,930-$8.56M
NYTexited-143,325-$8.23M
RELXreduced-158,555-$6.52M
CRMreduced-23,270-$6.19M
ABNBreduced-33,845-$4.63M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001666470-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $557,389,471, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 230,474 shares; 2024Q4: 210,474 shares; 2025Q1: 195,384 shares; 2025Q2: 195,384 shares; 2025Q3: 195,384 shares; 2025Q4: 178,883 shares 178,883$48.8M8.76%-16,501Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 133,860 shares; 2024Q4: 130,860 shares; 2025Q1: 130,860 shares; 2025Q2: 130,860 shares; 2025Q3: 130,860 shares; 2025Q4: 117,960 shares 117,960$37M6.64%-12,900Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,435 shares; 2024Q4: 53,435 shares; 2025Q1: 53,660 shares; 2025Q2: 53,660 shares; 2025Q3: 53,555 shares; 2025Q4: 53,575 shares 53,575$26.1M4.69%+20Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,245 shares; 2024Q4: 44,205 shares; 2025Q1: 44,205 shares; 2025Q2: 44,205 shares; 2025Q3: 44,155 shares; 2025Q4: 44,175 shares 44,175$25.5M4.58%+20Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 231,520 shares; 2024Q4: 231,485 shares; 2025Q1: 231,485 shares; 2025Q2: 230,339 shares; 2025Q3: 216,504 shares; 2025Q4: 184,373 shares 184,373$25.1M4.51%-32,131Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,130 shares; 2024Q4: 61,130 shares; 2025Q1: 61,130 shares; 2025Q2: 61,130 shares; 2025Q3: 60,785 shares; 2025Q4: 54,649 shares 54,649$24.8M4.46%-6,136Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 99,823 shares; 2024Q4: 99,823 shares; 2025Q1: 99,823 shares; 2025Q2: 99,823 shares; 2025Q3: 99,588 shares; 2025Q4: 99,518 shares 99,518$23.1M4.15%-70Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,550 shares; 2024Q4: 80,550 shares; 2025Q1: 80,460 shares; 2025Q2: 80,460 shares; 2025Q3: 80,410 shares; 2025Q4: 77,150 shares 77,150$21.2M3.8%-3,260Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,850 shares; 2024Q4: 51,850 shares; 2025Q1: 52,110 shares; 2025Q2: 52,110 shares; 2025Q3: 52,060 shares; 2025Q4: 52,030 shares 52,030$20.5M3.67%-30Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,738 shares; 2024Q4: 110,738 shares; 2025Q1: 84,061 shares; 2025Q2: 84,061 shares; 2025Q3: 84,061 shares; 2025Q4: 84,061 shares 84,061$18.1M3.25%0Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 85,530 shares; 2024Q4: 85,530 shares; 2025Q1: 85,515 shares; 2025Q2: 85,515 shares; 2025Q3: 79,515 shares; 2025Q4: 79,515 shares 79,515$17.7M3.17%0Timeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 95,900 shares; 2024Q4: 95,900 shares; 2025Q1: 95,900 shares; 2025Q2: 95,900 shares; 2025Q3: 81,305 shares; 2025Q4: 81,290 shares 81,290$16.2M2.91%-15Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,895 shares; 2024Q4: 72,895 shares; 2025Q1: 72,895 shares; 2025Q2: 72,895 shares; 2025Q3: 72,895 shares; 2025Q4: 72,945 shares 72,945$14.9M2.67%+50Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,370 shares; 2024Q4: 69,370 shares; 2025Q1: 69,370 shares; 2025Q2: 69,370 shares; 2025Q3: 69,370 shares; 2025Q4: 69,370 shares 69,370$14.4M2.58%0Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 99,460 shares; 2024Q4: 99,460 shares; 2025Q1: 99,460 shares; 2025Q2: 99,460 shares; 2025Q3: 99,360 shares; 2025Q4: 98,895 shares 98,895$13.6M2.44%-465Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 271,710 shares; 2024Q4: 271,485 shares; 2025Q1: 263,900 shares; 2025Q2: 263,900 shares; 2025Q3: 252,905 shares; 2025Q4: 253,050 shares 253,050$13.5M2.43%+145Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 107,225 shares; 2024Q4: 107,225 shares; 2025Q1: 107,680 shares; 2025Q2: 107,680 shares; 2025Q3: 107,580 shares; 2025Q4: 106,735 shares 106,735$13.4M2.41%-845Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,120 shares; 2024Q4: 64,120 shares; 2025Q1: 68,665 shares; 2025Q2: 68,665 shares; 2025Q3: 58,025 shares; 2025Q4: 58,055 shares 58,055$13.4M2.4%+30Timeline
ULSUL SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,800 shares; 2024Q4: 112,300 shares; 2025Q1: 165,500 shares; 2025Q2: 165,500 shares; 2025Q3: 165,525 shares; 2025Q4: 165,610 shares 165,610$13.3M2.39%+85Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 103,020 shares; 2024Q4: 103,020 shares; 2025Q1: 103,020 shares; 2025Q2: 103,020 shares; 2025Q3: 102,675 shares; 2025Q4: 102,675 shares 102,675$11.5M2.06%0Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,155 shares; 2024Q4: 43,155 shares; 2025Q1: 43,155 shares; 2025Q2: 43,155 shares; 2025Q3: 42,955 shares; 2025Q4: 42,955 shares 42,955$11.1M2%0Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,906 shares; 2024Q4: 33,906 shares; 2025Q1: 33,906 shares; 2025Q2: 33,906 shares; 2025Q3: 33,906 shares; 2025Q4: 33,906 shares 33,906$9.84M1.76%0Timeline
ATRAPTARGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,050 shares; 2024Q4: 79,050 shares; 2025Q1: 79,050 shares; 2025Q2: 79,050 shares; 2025Q3: 79,050 shares; 2025Q4: 79,100 shares 79,100$9.71M1.74%+50Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,340 shares; 2024Q4: 62,340 shares; 2025Q1: 62,340 shares; 2025Q2: 62,340 shares; 2025Q3: 62,340 shares; 2025Q4: 62,340 shares 62,340$9.68M1.74%0Timeline
VLTOVERALTO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 87,017 shares; 2024Q4: 87,017 shares; 2025Q1: 87,902 shares; 2025Q2: 87,902 shares; 2025Q3: 87,902 shares; 2025Q4: 87,977 shares 87,977$8.92M1.6%+75Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,635 shares; 2024Q4: 17,635 shares; 2025Q1: 21,545 shares; 2025Q2: 21,545 shares; 2025Q3: 23,020 shares; 2025Q4: 23,040 shares 23,040$7.98M1.43%+20Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,710 shares; 2024Q4: 52,710 shares; 2025Q1: 52,710 shares; 2025Q2: 52,710 shares; 2025Q3: 52,710 shares; 2025Q4: 52,710 shares 52,710$7.59M1.36%0Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,348 shares; 2024Q4: 38,348 shares; 2025Q1: 38,348 shares; 2025Q2: 38,348 shares; 2025Q3: 38,348 shares; 2025Q4: 38,348 shares 38,348$7.06M1.27%0Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,100 shares; 2024Q4: 28,100 shares; 2025Q1: 28,100 shares; 2025Q2: 28,100 shares; 2025Q3: 28,100 shares; 2025Q4: 28,100 shares 28,100$6.83M1.23%0Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,095 shares; 2024Q4: 19,095 shares; 2025Q1: 19,170 shares; 2025Q2: 19,170 shares; 2025Q3: 20,915 shares; 2025Q4: 18,960 shares 18,960$6.71M1.2%-1,955Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,100 shares; 2024Q4: 22,100 shares; 2025Q1: 22,100 shares; 2025Q2: 22,100 shares; 2025Q3: 22,100 shares; 2025Q4: 18,135 shares 18,135$5.7M1.02%-3,965Timeline
CRSPCRISPR THERAPEUTICS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 99,280 shares; 2024Q4: 93,205 shares; 2025Q1: 93,205 shares; 2025Q2: 93,205 shares; 2025Q3: 93,205 shares; 2025Q4: 93,270 shares 93,270$4.96M0.89%+65Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,360 shares; 2025Q4: 16,530 shares 16,530$4.3M0.77%+7,170Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,200 shares; 2024Q4: 51,200 shares; 2025Q1: 51,200 shares; 2025Q2: 51,200 shares; 2025Q3: 51,200 shares; 2025Q4: 51,200 shares 51,200$4.07M0.73%0Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 102,000 shares; 2024Q4: 102,000 shares; 2025Q1: 102,000 shares; 2025Q2: 102,000 shares; 2025Q3: 102,000 shares; 2025Q4: 102,000 shares 102,000$3.71M0.67%0Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,545 shares; 2025Q4: 10,975 shares 10,975$3.31M0.59%+4,430Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,785 shares; 2025Q4: 38,875 shares 38,875$3.19M0.57%+19,090Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,000 shares; 2024Q4: 9,000 shares; 2025Q1: 9,000 shares; 2025Q2: 9,000 shares; 2025Q3: 9,000 shares; 2025Q4: 9,000 shares 9,000$3.17M0.57%0Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,818 shares; 2024Q4: 24,818 shares; 2025Q1: 24,818 shares; 2025Q2: 24,818 shares; 2025Q3: 24,818 shares; 2025Q4: 24,818 shares 24,818$3.14M0.56%0Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 47,657 shares 47,657$3.13M0.56%newTimeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,155 shares; 2025Q2: 12,155 shares; 2025Q3: 24,225 shares; 2025Q4: 24,250 shares 24,250$2.69M0.48%+25Timeline
SNSHARKNINJA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,000 shares 19,000$2.16M0.39%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,400 shares; 2024Q4: 16,400 shares; 2025Q1: 16,400 shares; 2025Q2: 16,400 shares; 2025Q3: 16,400 shares; 2025Q4: 16,400 shares 16,400$1.98M0.36%0Timeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 96,010 shares 96,010$1.93M0.35%newTimeline
TILEINTERFACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 59,495 shares 59,495$1.72M0.31%newTimeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,700 shares; 2024Q4: 20,550 shares; 2025Q1: 15,700 shares; 2025Q2: 15,700 shares; 2025Q3: 15,700 shares; 2025Q4: 15,700 shares 15,700$1.67M0.3%0Timeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 58,545 shares 58,545$1.55M0.28%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,425 shares 4,425$1.55M0.28%newTimeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,841 shares; 2024Q4: 5,841 shares; 2025Q1: 5,841 shares; 2025Q2: 5,254 shares; 2025Q3: 5,254 shares; 2025Q4: 5,254 shares 5,254$1.45M0.26%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,500 shares; 2024Q4: 9,870 shares; 2025Q1: 9,795 shares; 2025Q2: 9,795 shares; 2025Q3: 7,995 shares; 2025Q4: 7,060 shares 7,060$1.32M0.24%-935Timeline
ALCALCON AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 89,525 shares; 2024Q4: 89,850 shares; 2025Q1: 116,155 shares; 2025Q2: 116,155 shares; 2025Q3: 116,155 shares; 2025Q4: 8,225 shares 8,225$652K0.12%-107,930Timeline
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,625 shares; 2024Q4: 15,625 shares; 2025Q1: 34,370 shares; 2025Q2: 34,370 shares; 2025Q3: 34,370 shares; 2025Q4: 8,555 shares 8,555$586K0.11%-25,815Timeline
RELXRELX PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,775 shares; 2024Q4: 112,450 shares; 2025Q1: 169,025 shares; 2025Q2: 169,025 shares; 2025Q3: 169,060 shares; 2025Q4: 10,505 shares 10,505$432K0.08%-158,555Timeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,955 shares; 2025Q2: 23,955 shares; 2025Q3: 36,845 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares 3,000$411K0.07%-33,845Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,790 shares; 2025Q1: 17,525 shares; 2025Q2: 17,525 shares; 2025Q3: 24,775 shares; 2025Q4: 1,505 shares 1,505$400K0.07%-23,270Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,740 shares; 2024Q4: 9,740 shares; 2025Q1: 9,740 shares; 2025Q2: 9,740 shares; 2025Q3: 9,740 shares; 2025Q4: 750 shares 750$340K0.06%-8,990Timeline
MICCMAGNUM ICE CREAM CO NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,723 shares 10,723$170K0.03%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NYTNEW YORK TIMES CO MTN BE143,325$8.23Mshares
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLC30,105$1.78Mshares
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & CO5,420$1.01Mshares
NVONOVO-NORDISK A S4,815$267Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001666470-26-000001 base2026-01-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set