Skip to content

AXIOM INVESTORS LLC /DE

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1109147, GREENWICH, CT

AXIOM INVESTORS LLC /DE reported $13,578,319,534 across 128 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 58.83% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001109147-25-000008

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$13.6B
Holdings
128
Top 10 weight
58.83%
New
16
Sold out
26

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ORCLadded+2,165,278$609M
APPnew+620,481$446M
APHnew+2,971,135$368M
METAadded+370,907$272M
NVDAadded+1,374,969$257M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PMexited-1,532,403-$279M
TWexited-1,893,905-$277M
SPOTreduced-322,882-$225M
BABAexited-1,262,023-$143M
IBNreduced-4,572,905-$138M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001109147-25-000008, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $13,578,319,534, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,641,513 shares; 2024Q4: 10,672,077 shares; 2025Q1: 2,824,043 shares; 2025Q2: 6,164,363 shares; 2025Q3: 7,539,332 shares 7,539,332$1.41B10.36%+1,374,969Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,309,047 shares; 2024Q4: 2,481,329 shares; 2025Q1: 1,241,365 shares; 2025Q2: 2,387,511 shares; 2025Q3: 2,461,069 shares 2,461,069$1.27B9.39%+73,558Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,592,577 shares; 2024Q4: 1,908,954 shares; 2025Q1: 1,302,311 shares; 2025Q2: 1,037,552 shares; 2025Q3: 1,408,459 shares 1,408,459$1.03B7.62%+370,907Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,565,402 shares; 2024Q4: 5,006,220 shares; 2025Q1: 3,151,682 shares; 2025Q2: 4,136,246 shares; 2025Q3: 3,802,029 shares 3,802,029$835M6.15%-334,217Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 727,976 shares; 2024Q4: 894,909 shares; 2025Q1: 691,148 shares; 2025Q2: 720,612 shares; 2025Q3: 659,834 shares 659,834$791M5.83%-60,778Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,546 shares; 2025Q3: 2,185,824 shares 2,185,824$615M4.53%+2,165,278Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,556,964 shares; 2025Q1: 3,111,979 shares; 2025Q2: 3,259,245 shares; 2025Q3: 3,803,964 shares 3,803,964$605M4.45%+544,719Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 930,284 shares; 2025Q1: 1,719,115 shares; 2025Q2: 1,665,236 shares; 2025Q3: 1,731,323 shares 1,731,323$546M4.02%+66,087Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 620,481 shares 620,481$446M3.28%newTimeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 238,216 shares; 2024Q4: 398,594 shares; 2025Q1: 271,502 shares; 2025Q2: 325,755 shares; 2025Q3: 472,979 shares 472,979$435M3.21%+147,224Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 487,481 shares; 2025Q2: 928,960 shares; 2025Q3: 1,281,307 shares 1,281,307$385M2.84%+352,347Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,971,135 shares 2,971,135$368M2.71%newTimeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,748 shares; 2024Q4: 227,178 shares; 2025Q1: 719,682 shares; 2025Q2: 837,590 shares; 2025Q3: 514,708 shares 514,708$359M2.65%-322,882Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 374,417 shares; 2025Q1: 255,851 shares; 2025Q2: 570,358 shares; 2025Q3: 578,186 shares 578,186$356M2.62%+7,828Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,107,390 shares; 2024Q4: 2,409,125 shares; 2025Q1: 1,077,954 shares; 2025Q2: 906,367 shares; 2025Q3: 1,008,349 shares 1,008,349$282M2.07%+101,982Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,217,423 shares; 2024Q4: 3,752,430 shares; 2025Q1: 4,759,258 shares; 2025Q2: 3,318,614 shares; 2025Q3: 2,574,665 shares 2,574,665$251M1.85%-743,949Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,420,432 shares; 2024Q4: 3,409,569 shares; 2025Q1: 1,269,707 shares; 2025Q2: 728,118 shares; 2025Q3: 859,313 shares 859,313$209M1.54%+131,195Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 301,860 shares; 2025Q3: 624,001 shares 624,001$206M1.52%+322,141Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,541,168 shares; 2024Q4: 1,723,822 shares; 2025Q1: 1,532,821 shares; 2025Q2: 967,850 shares; 2025Q3: 742,215 shares 742,215$189M1.39%-225,635Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 236,876 shares; 2024Q4: 83,932 shares; 2025Q1: 69,819 shares; 2025Q2: 89,192 shares; 2025Q3: 78,006 shares 78,006$182M1.34%-11,186Timeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 359,490 shares; 2024Q4: 629,174 shares; 2025Q1: 581,760 shares; 2025Q2: 797,581 shares; 2025Q3: 971,755 shares 971,755$174M1.28%+174,174Timeline
IBNICICI BK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,251,786 shares; 2024Q4: 7,494,180 shares; 2025Q1: 8,033,218 shares; 2025Q2: 9,650,990 shares; 2025Q3: 5,078,085 shares 5,078,085$154M1.13%-4,572,905Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 559,490 shares; 2024Q4: 832,525 shares; 2025Q1: 355,405 shares; 2025Q2: 749,742 shares; 2025Q3: 1,021,941 shares 1,021,941$152M1.12%+272,199Timeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 799,220 shares; 2024Q4: 910,992 shares; 2025Q1: 1,058,843 shares; 2025Q2: 849,327 shares; 2025Q3: 681,669 shares 681,669$140M1.03%-167,658Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,630,485 shares; 2024Q4: 1,706,260 shares; 2025Q1: 720,340 shares; 2025Q2: 594,000 shares; 2025Q3: 7,281,397 shares 7,281,397$117M0.86%+6,687,397Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 409,793 shares; 2024Q4: 345,816 shares; 2025Q1: 300,641 shares; 2025Q2: 213,777 shares; 2025Q3: 115,759 shares 115,759$107M0.79%-98,018Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,445 shares; 2024Q4: 42,788 shares; 2025Q1: 45,802 shares; 2025Q2: 837,204 shares; 2025Q3: 719,375 shares 719,375$104M0.77%-117,829Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,601,127 shares; 2024Q4: 1,791,010 shares; 2025Q1: 1,218,184 shares; 2025Q2: 1,123,917 shares; 2025Q3: 1,042,176 shares 1,042,176$102M0.75%-81,741Timeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 176,991 shares; 2025Q2: 164,239 shares; 2025Q3: 138,530 shares 138,530$99.4M0.73%-25,709Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,231,126 shares; 2024Q4: 1,984,892 shares; 2025Q1: 1,670,077 shares; 2025Q2: 515,427 shares; 2025Q3: 571,175 shares 571,175$97.6M0.72%+55,748Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 747,212 shares; 2024Q4: 836,418 shares; 2025Q1: 875,340 shares; 2025Q2: 606,954 shares; 2025Q3: 283,010 shares 283,010$96.6M0.71%-323,944Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 360,400 shares; 2024Q4: 413,500 shares; 2025Q1: 755,000 shares; 2025Q2: 857,500 shares; 2025Q3: 973,000 shares 973,000$85M0.63%+115,500Timeline
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 531,195 shares; 2024Q4: 594,658 shares; 2025Q1: 567,433 shares; 2025Q2: 522,458 shares; 2025Q3: 441,711 shares 441,711$72.2M0.53%-80,747Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 531,715 shares; 2024Q4: 647,801 shares; 2025Q1: 622,122 shares; 2025Q2: 572,548 shares; 2025Q3: 531,283 shares 531,283$60.8M0.45%-41,265Timeline
TMETENCENT MUSIC ENTMT GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,420,710 shares 2,420,710$56.5M0.42%newTimeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 154,580 shares; 2025Q2: 142,594 shares; 2025Q3: 116,312 shares 116,312$52M0.38%-26,282Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,719 shares; 2024Q4: 118,311 shares; 2025Q1: 111,764 shares; 2025Q2: 102,904 shares; 2025Q3: 63,306 shares 63,306$49.6M0.37%-39,598Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 687,456 shares; 2025Q2: 236,388 shares; 2025Q3: 193,307 shares 193,307$47.7M0.35%-43,081Timeline
MMYTMAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 622,741 shares; 2024Q4: 641,230 shares; 2025Q1: 771,932 shares; 2025Q2: 363,101 shares; 2025Q3: 315,112 shares 315,112$29.5M0.22%-47,989Timeline
INDAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,068,400 shares; 2024Q4: 973,100 shares; 2025Q1: 552,600 shares; 2025Q2: 522,700 shares; 2025Q3: 546,000 shares 546,000$28.4M0.21%+23,300Timeline
ENSGENSIGN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 154,194 shares; 2024Q4: 156,844 shares; 2025Q1: 102,881 shares; 2025Q2: 108,306 shares; 2025Q3: 164,187 shares 164,187$28.4M0.21%+55,881Timeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,059 shares; 2024Q4: 36,208 shares; 2025Q1: 20,260 shares; 2025Q2: 28,617 shares; 2025Q3: 43,271 shares 43,271$24.5M0.18%+14,654Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,998 shares; 2024Q4: 64,475 shares; 2025Q1: 61,877 shares; 2025Q2: 56,762 shares; 2025Q3: 52,590 shares 52,590$23.4M0.17%-4,172Timeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000,855 shares; 2024Q4: 998,422 shares; 2025Q1: 112,714 shares; 2025Q2: 84,340 shares; 2025Q3: 92,744 shares 92,744$22.9M0.17%+8,404Timeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,449,700 shares; 2025Q1: 2,732,040 shares; 2025Q2: 3,680,440 shares; 2025Q3: 3,715,200 shares 3,715,200$22.4M0.16%+34,760Timeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 120,945 shares; 2025Q1: 32,518 shares; 2025Q2: 52,012 shares; 2025Q3: 65,744 shares 65,744$22.3M0.16%+13,732Timeline
MCMOELIS & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 185,952 shares; 2024Q4: 283,193 shares; 2025Q1: 148,130 shares; 2025Q2: 190,750 shares; 2025Q3: 312,770 shares 312,770$22.3M0.16%+122,020Timeline
FFINFIRST FINL BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 469,825 shares; 2025Q1: 340,420 shares; 2025Q2: 361,775 shares; 2025Q3: 646,332 shares 646,332$21.7M0.16%+284,557Timeline
AGXARGAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 41,346 shares; 2025Q3: 79,738 shares 79,738$21.5M0.16%+38,392Timeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 247,806 shares; 2025Q1: 84,360 shares; 2025Q2: 142,049 shares; 2025Q3: 144,650 shares 144,650$21.1M0.16%+2,601Timeline
PIPRPIPER SANDLER COSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,509 shares; 2024Q4: 55,770 shares; 2025Q1: 35,799 shares; 2025Q2: 33,426 shares; 2025Q3: 60,176 shares 60,176$20.9M0.15%+26,750Timeline
NVMINOVA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,153 shares; 2024Q4: 38,185 shares; 2025Q1: 26,712 shares; 2025Q2: 36,017 shares; 2025Q3: 63,757 shares 63,757$20.4M0.15%+27,740Timeline
VSECVSE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 74,302 shares; 2025Q2: 91,734 shares; 2025Q3: 122,151 shares 122,151$20.3M0.15%+30,417Timeline
VRNSVARONIS SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 296,990 shares; 2024Q4: 245,235 shares; 2025Q1: 107,468 shares; 2025Q2: 170,045 shares; 2025Q3: 351,732 shares 351,732$20.2M0.15%+181,687Timeline
CHKPCHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 298,395 shares; 2025Q2: 368,376 shares; 2025Q3: 96,599 shares 96,599$20M0.15%-271,777Timeline
SPXCSPX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 111,900 shares; 2024Q4: 111,289 shares; 2025Q1: 42,418 shares; 2025Q2: 58,591 shares; 2025Q3: 106,039 shares 106,039$19.8M0.15%+47,448Timeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 172,731 shares; 2024Q4: 184,630 shares; 2025Q1: 61,290 shares; 2025Q2: 32,400 shares; 2025Q3: 139,139 shares 139,139$19.8M0.15%+106,739Timeline
KRMNKARMAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 271,257 shares 271,257$19.6M0.14%newTimeline
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 160,396 shares; 2025Q1: 172,633 shares; 2025Q2: 148,979 shares; 2025Q3: 160,675 shares 160,675$19.5M0.14%+11,696Timeline
MRCYMERCURY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 67,625 shares; 2025Q2: 142,108 shares; 2025Q3: 247,828 shares 247,828$19.2M0.14%+105,720Timeline
SFSTIFEL FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 207,528 shares; 2024Q4: 217,567 shares; 2025Q1: 140,718 shares; 2025Q2: 109,093 shares; 2025Q3: 168,235 shares 168,235$19.1M0.14%+59,142Timeline
CVLTCOMMVAULT SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 51,775 shares; 2025Q2: 49,395 shares; 2025Q3: 98,959 shares 98,959$18.7M0.14%+49,564Timeline
FNFABRINETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 49,212 shares 49,212$17.9M0.13%newTimeline
EMBJEMBRAER S.A.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 645,782 shares; 2024Q4: 772,282 shares; 2025Q1: 730,640 shares; 2025Q2: 438,372 shares; 2025Q3: 296,726 shares 296,726$17.9M0.13%-141,646Timeline
IWOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 46,800 shares; 2025Q1: 28,500 shares; 2025Q2: 18,600 shares; 2025Q3: 54,100 shares 54,100$17.3M0.13%+35,500Timeline
RBCRBC BEARINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,124 shares; 2024Q4: 42,040 shares; 2025Q1: 40,177 shares; 2025Q2: 38,807 shares; 2025Q3: 44,325 shares 44,325$17.3M0.13%+5,518Timeline
CRCRANE COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 129,433 shares; 2024Q4: 123,764 shares; 2025Q1: 85,333 shares; 2025Q2: 81,670 shares; 2025Q3: 93,400 shares 93,400$17.2M0.13%+11,730Timeline
CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD UK HOLDCCUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD UK HOLDCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,029,651 shares 1,029,651$16.4M0.12%new
BOOTBOOT BARN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 61,032 shares; 2025Q3: 98,302 shares 98,302$16.3M0.12%+37,270Timeline
IDCCINTERDIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 46,918 shares 46,918$16.2M0.12%newTimeline
AMSCAMERICAN SUPERCONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 264,660 shares 264,660$15.7M0.12%newTimeline
INSMINSMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 87,214 shares; 2024Q4: 83,874 shares; 2025Q1: 79,925 shares; 2025Q2: 60,741 shares; 2025Q3: 107,733 shares 107,733$15.5M0.11%+46,992Timeline
FSSFEDERAL SIGNAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 188,675 shares; 2024Q4: 184,375 shares; 2025Q1: 129,430 shares; 2025Q2: 136,526 shares; 2025Q3: 129,620 shares 129,620$15.4M0.11%-6,906Timeline
RDNTRADNET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 191,095 shares; 2024Q4: 279,467 shares; 2025Q1: 112,338 shares; 2025Q2: 109,540 shares; 2025Q3: 201,910 shares 201,910$15.4M0.11%+92,370Timeline
SXTSENSIENT TECHNOLOGIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 101,310 shares; 2025Q3: 153,529 shares 153,529$14.4M0.11%+52,219Timeline
CPNGCOUPANG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 509,661 shares; 2025Q3: 446,570 shares 446,570$14.4M0.11%-63,091Timeline
HQYHEALTHEQUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 93,654 shares; 2025Q2: 124,269 shares; 2025Q3: 151,397 shares 151,397$14.3M0.11%+27,128Timeline
QTWOQ2 HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 265,590 shares; 2024Q4: 235,450 shares; 2025Q1: 113,105 shares; 2025Q2: 129,634 shares; 2025Q3: 197,654 shares 197,654$14.3M0.11%+68,020Timeline
OLLIOLLIES BARGAIN OUTLET HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 40,809 shares; 2025Q2: 60,296 shares; 2025Q3: 105,958 shares 105,958$13.6M0.1%+45,662Timeline
MIRMIRION TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 392,685 shares; 2025Q3: 572,290 shares 572,290$13.3M0.1%+179,605Timeline
IONQIONQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 67,470 shares; 2025Q3: 210,871 shares 210,871$13M0.1%+143,401Timeline
MMSIMERIT MED SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 213,617 shares; 2024Q4: 186,018 shares; 2025Q1: 143,726 shares; 2025Q2: 149,709 shares; 2025Q3: 155,740 shares 155,740$13M0.1%+6,031Timeline
NTESNETEASE COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 33,006 shares; 2025Q3: 78,976 shares 78,976$12M0.09%+45,970Timeline
CWSTCASELLA WASTE SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 138,508 shares; 2024Q4: 173,192 shares; 2025Q1: 121,460 shares; 2025Q2: 124,332 shares; 2025Q3: 119,228 shares 119,228$11.3M0.08%-5,104Timeline
BAPCREDICORP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,711 shares; 2024Q4: 194,209 shares; 2025Q1: 32,957 shares; 2025Q2: 31,829 shares; 2025Q3: 36,685 shares 36,685$9.77M0.07%+4,856Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 159,500 shares; 2024Q4: 158,900 shares; 2025Q1: 127,100 shares; 2025Q2: 134,100 shares; 2025Q3: 146,400 shares 146,400$9.65M0.07%+12,300Timeline
RYTMRHYTHM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 52,460 shares; 2025Q3: 83,031 shares 83,031$8.39M0.06%+30,571Timeline
MTDRMATADOR RES COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 164,055 shares; 2024Q4: 214,164 shares; 2025Q1: 153,829 shares; 2025Q2: 138,555 shares; 2025Q3: 186,205 shares 186,205$8.37M0.06%+47,650Timeline
OSISOSI SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 38,252 shares; 2025Q2: 37,578 shares; 2025Q3: 32,207 shares 32,207$8.03M0.06%-5,371Timeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,200 shares; 2025Q1: 29,100 shares; 2025Q2: 86,700 shares; 2025Q3: 228,000 shares 228,000$7.79M0.06%+141,300Timeline
MWAMUELLER WTR PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 418,885 shares; 2025Q2: 283,035 shares; 2025Q3: 272,043 shares 272,043$6.94M0.05%-10,992Timeline
ALKTALKAMI TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 475,670 shares; 2025Q1: 237,837 shares; 2025Q2: 251,610 shares; 2025Q3: 260,975 shares 260,975$6.48M0.05%+9,365Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 43,380 shares; 2025Q3: 44,415 shares 44,415$6.36M0.05%+1,035Timeline
AXSMAXSOME THERAPEUTICS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26,307 shares; 2025Q2: 27,106 shares; 2025Q3: 49,253 shares 49,253$5.98M0.04%+22,147Timeline
JOBYJOBY AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 153,600 shares; 2025Q3: 366,630 shares 366,630$5.92M0.04%+213,030Timeline
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 109,897 shares 109,897$5.71M0.04%newTimeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,448 shares; 2025Q3: 17,341 shares 17,341$5.6M0.04%+7,893Timeline
PTGXPROTAGONIST THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 39,969 shares; 2025Q2: 51,233 shares; 2025Q3: 80,113 shares 80,113$5.32M0.04%+28,880Timeline
ITGRINTEGER HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 37,772 shares; 2025Q2: 62,230 shares; 2025Q3: 50,602 shares 50,602$5.23M0.04%-11,628Timeline
SMRNUSCALE PWR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 140,612 shares 140,612$5.06M0.04%newTimeline
SUPNSUPERNUS PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,335 shares; 2024Q4: 69,896 shares; 2025Q1: 54,375 shares; 2025Q2: 56,115 shares; 2025Q3: 104,636 shares 104,636$5M0.04%+48,521Timeline
MNKDMANNKIND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 899,400 shares 899,400$4.83M0.04%newTimeline
INDIINDIE SEMICONDUCTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,185,741 shares 1,185,741$4.83M0.04%newTimeline
BMIBADGER METER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,307 shares; 2024Q4: 73,993 shares; 2025Q1: 42,743 shares; 2025Q2: 35,912 shares; 2025Q3: 24,545 shares 24,545$4.38M0.03%-11,367Timeline
CWANCLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 682,460 shares; 2024Q4: 745,800 shares; 2025Q1: 483,725 shares; 2025Q2: 177,255 shares; 2025Q3: 226,393 shares 226,393$4.08M0.03%+49,138Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,565 shares 20,565$4.04M0.03%newTimeline
FCFSFIRSTCASH HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,265 shares 24,265$3.84M0.03%newTimeline
EATBRINKER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 54,201 shares; 2025Q2: 51,407 shares; 2025Q3: 28,916 shares 28,916$3.66M0.03%-22,491Timeline
PLMRPALOMAR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,716 shares; 2025Q2: 42,183 shares; 2025Q3: 30,657 shares 30,657$3.58M0.03%-11,526Timeline
EXLSEXLSERVICE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 460,085 shares; 2025Q1: 320,770 shares; 2025Q2: 117,405 shares; 2025Q3: 81,150 shares 81,150$3.57M0.03%-36,255Timeline
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 229,071 shares; 2024Q4: 256,120 shares; 2025Q1: 245,866 shares; 2025Q2: 10,381 shares; 2025Q3: 6,433 shares 6,433$3.16M0.02%-3,948Timeline
WHDCACTUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 118,466 shares; 2024Q4: 149,317 shares; 2025Q1: 66,685 shares; 2025Q2: 69,460 shares; 2025Q3: 73,325 shares 73,325$2.89M0.02%+3,865Timeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,765 shares; 2025Q3: 7,390 shares 7,390$2.49M0.02%+1,625Timeline
OPCHOPTION CARE HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 144,295 shares; 2024Q4: 171,198 shares; 2025Q1: 361,615 shares; 2025Q2: 231,578 shares; 2025Q3: 89,120 shares 89,120$2.47M0.02%-142,458Timeline
KTKT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 125,590 shares 125,590$2.45M0.02%newTimeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,474 shares; 2025Q3: 7,474 shares 7,474$2.23M0.02%0Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,147 shares; 2024Q4: 1,500 shares; 2025Q1: 2,600 shares; 2025Q2: 2,500 shares; 2025Q3: 2,700 shares 2,700$1.81M0.01%+200Timeline
TCOMTRIP COM GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 631,177 shares; 2024Q4: 1,131,000 shares; 2025Q1: 950,300 shares; 2025Q2: 26,639 shares; 2025Q3: 23,996 shares 23,996$1.8M0.01%-2,643Timeline
EWTISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 131,400 shares; 2025Q1: 15,900 shares; 2025Q2: 18,000 shares; 2025Q3: 27,100 shares 27,100$1.72M0.01%+9,100Timeline
NOVTNOVANTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,513 shares; 2024Q4: 62,432 shares; 2025Q1: 37,986 shares; 2025Q2: 14,532 shares; 2025Q3: 17,116 shares 17,116$1.71M0.01%+2,584Timeline
KSAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,800 shares; 2024Q4: 34,800 shares; 2025Q1: 44,000 shares; 2025Q2: 37,800 shares; 2025Q3: 23,400 shares 23,400$950K0.01%-14,400Timeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,484 shares; 2025Q2: 16,025 shares; 2025Q3: 13,570 shares 13,570$913K0.01%-2,455Timeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,120 shares; 2024Q4: 6,120 shares; 2025Q1: 8,880 shares; 2025Q2: 13,870 shares; 2025Q3: 13,870 shares 13,870$815K0.01%0Timeline
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,160 shares; 2025Q2: 4,400 shares; 2025Q3: 4,400 shares 4,400$460K<0.01%0Timeline
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 142 shares; 2025Q3: 142 shares 142$213K<0.01%0Timeline
MLTXMOONLAKE IMMUNOTHERAPEUTICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,180 shares 25,180$181K<0.01%newTimeline
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 385 shares; 2024Q4: 319 shares; 2025Q1: 319 shares; 2025Q2: 319 shares; 2025Q3: 319 shares 319$167K<0.01%0Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,600 shares; 2024Q4: 63,400 shares; 2025Q1: 32,000 shares; 2025Q2: 23,800 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares 1,000$73.5K<0.01%-22,800Timeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INC1,532,403$279Mshares
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INC1,893,905$277Mshares
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD1,262,023$143Mshares
GGALGRUPO FINANCIERO GALICIA S.A1,442,719$72.7Mshares
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO197,748$63.3Mshares
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC649,076$36.4Mshares
BRBRBELLRING BRANDS INC336,303$19.5Mshares
VISTVISTA ENERGY S.A.B. DE C.V.326,200$15.6Mshares
BEKEKE HLDGS INC721,480$12.8Mshares
KOFCOCA-COLA FEMSA SAB DE CV83,549$8.08Mshares
KEXKIRBY CORP62,447$7.08Mshares
BLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORPBLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORP39,676$5.09Mshares
SPSCSPS COMM INC32,271$4.39Mshares
LNTHLANTHEUS HLDGS INC45,840$3.75Mshares
ACVAACV AUCTIONS INC212,165$3.44Mshares
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INC20,212$3.33Mshares
VERXVERTEX INC86,492$3.06Mshares
GDYNGRID DYNAMICS HLDGS INC263,719$3.05Mshares
CCEPCOCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNE32,477$3.01Mshares
MNDYMONDAY COM LTD9,239$2.91Mshares
RACEFERRARI N V4,675$2.29Mshares
INODINNODATA INC43,814$2.24Mshares
CDRECADRE HLDGS INC55,727$1.77Mshares
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL2,454$998Kshares
FTNTFORTINET INC8,008$847Kshares
CPTCAMDEN PPTY TR6,923$780Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001109147-25-000008 base2025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set