Skip to content

Aventail Capital Group, LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1803822, NEW YORK, NY

Aventail Capital Group, LP reported $2,085,755,674 across 170 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 23.06% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001420506-26-001162

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$2.09B
Holdings
170
Top 10 weight
23.06%
New
30
Sold out
16

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CNXadded+1,087,715$41.9M
APAnew+985,558$41.8M
GEVadded+42,554$37.1M
CNPadded+721,507$31.1M
PPLadded+751,582$28.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SLBreduced-1,170,239-$60.1M
MODreduced-264,274-$57.3M
ARreduced-1,252,085-$53.1M
AEEreduced-354,819-$39M
ESreduced-555,271-$38.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001420506-26-001162, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,069,497,174, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,274,921 shares; 2025Q1: 1,110,340 shares; 2025Q2: 1,124,518 shares; 2025Q3: 1,007,040 shares; 2025Q4: 829,635 shares; 2026Q1: 692,533 shares 692,533$77.8M3.76%-137,102Timeline
NFGNATIONAL FUEL GAS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,626 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 143,763 shares; 2025Q2: 639,192 shares; 2025Q3: 439,142 shares; 2025Q4: 1,090,380 shares; 2026Q1: 720,381 shares 720,381$67.7M3.27%-369,999Timeline
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,358,206 shares; 2025Q3: 1,158,206 shares; 2025Q4: 370,885 shares; 2026Q1: 1,092,392 shares 1,092,392$47.1M2.28%+721,507Timeline
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 243,320 shares; 2025Q2: 272,113 shares; 2025Q3: 338,098 shares; 2025Q4: 191,137 shares; 2026Q1: 247,838 shares 247,838$45.8M2.21%+56,701Timeline
CNXCNX RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 300,000 shares; 2024Q4: 300,000 shares; 2025Q1: 301,236 shares; 2025Q2: 301,236 shares; 2025Q3: 301,236 shares; 2025Q4: 43,478 shares; 2026Q1: 1,131,193 shares 1,131,193$43.6M2.11%+1,087,715Timeline
APAAPA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 985,558 shares 985,558$41.8M2.02%newTimeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 93,455 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,489 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,471 shares; 2025Q4: 4,853 shares; 2026Q1: 47,407 shares 47,407$41.4M2%+42,554Timeline
PPLPPL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,087,942 shares; 2024Q4: 3,059,980 shares; 2025Q1: 2,509,917 shares; 2025Q2: 2,500,000 shares; 2025Q3: 300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 246,799 shares; 2026Q1: 998,381 shares 998,381$38.1M1.84%+751,582Timeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 623,441 shares; 2025Q2: 502,008 shares; 2025Q3: 439,108 shares; 2025Q4: 215,961 shares; 2026Q1: 254,063 shares 254,063$37.1M1.79%+38,102Timeline
WWDWOODWARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 72,652 shares; 2026Q1: 102,556 shares 102,556$36.7M1.77%+29,904Timeline
AEEAMEREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 666,389 shares; 2026Q1: 311,570 shares 311,570$34.2M1.65%-354,819Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 117,692 shares; 2025Q1: 117,692 shares; 2025Q2: 688,765 shares; 2025Q3: 688,765 shares; 2025Q4: 583,673 shares; 2026Q1: 319,217 shares 319,217$30.8M1.49%-264,456Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 491,288 shares; 2026Q1: 232,919 shares 232,919$30.5M1.48%-258,369Timeline
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 461,894 shares; 2024Q4: 450,000 shares; 2025Q1: 475,248 shares; 2025Q2: 742,171 shares; 2025Q3: 742,171 shares; 2025Q4: 712,241 shares; 2026Q1: 374,111 shares 374,111$30.3M1.46%-338,130Timeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 402,378 shares; 2026Q1: 138,104 shares 138,104$29.9M1.45%-264,274Timeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 400,018 shares; 2024Q4: 400,000 shares; 2025Q1: 400,000 shares; 2025Q2: 402,156 shares; 2025Q3: 201,078 shares; 2025Q4: 45,451 shares; 2026Q1: 117,861 shares 117,861$29.6M1.43%+72,410Timeline
OVVOVINTIV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,698 shares; 2025Q2: 200,698 shares; 2025Q3: 140,489 shares; 2025Q4: 387,616 shares; 2026Q1: 487,237 shares 487,237$28.9M1.4%+99,621Timeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,001 shares; 2024Q4: 125,000 shares; 2025Q1: 195,660 shares; 2025Q2: 262,196 shares; 2025Q3: 394,498 shares; 2025Q4: 106,909 shares; 2026Q1: 293,678 shares 293,678$28.5M1.38%+186,769Timeline
NXTNEXTPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,636 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 72,590 shares; 2026Q1: 230,172 shares 230,172$27.7M1.34%+157,582Timeline
ATIATI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 185,312 shares 185,312$27M1.3%newTimeline
LNTALLIANT ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 86,408 shares; 2025Q1: 84,256 shares; 2025Q2: 67,770 shares; 2025Q3: 244,725 shares; 2025Q4: 440,362 shares; 2026Q1: 364,067 shares 364,067$26.1M1.26%-76,295Timeline
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,671,266 shares; 2024Q4: 3,000,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,000,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000,189 shares; 2025Q3: 800,076 shares; 2025Q4: 1,139,933 shares; 2026Q1: 1,099,343 shares 1,099,343$23.4M1.13%-40,590Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 488,341 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 102,447 shares; 2026Q1: 167,929 shares 167,929$22M1.06%+65,482Timeline
LIILENNOX INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 46,016 shares 46,016$21.4M1.03%newTimeline
BKVBKV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,437,564 shares; 2024Q4: 2,491,801 shares; 2025Q1: 875,000 shares; 2025Q2: 875,000 shares; 2025Q3: 875,012 shares; 2025Q4: 291,973 shares; 2026Q1: 745,584 shares 745,584$21.3M1.03%+453,611Timeline
FEFIRSTENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 712,611 shares; 2024Q4: 300,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 305,660 shares; 2025Q4: 754,950 shares; 2026Q1: 406,835 shares 406,835$20.6M1%-348,115Timeline
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 849,380 shares; 2024Q4: 64,467 shares; 2025Q1: 471,196 shares; 2025Q2: 582,353 shares; 2025Q3: 1,366,121 shares; 2025Q4: 851,699 shares; 2026Q1: 296,428 shares 296,428$20.5M0.99%-555,271Timeline
IMOIMPERIAL OIL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,220 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 156,906 shares 156,906$20.5M0.99%newTimeline
DTEDTE ENERGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,001 shares; 2024Q4: 408,929 shares; 2025Q1: 309,037 shares; 2025Q2: 308,929 shares; 2025Q3: 232,897 shares; 2025Q4: 171,822 shares; 2026Q1: 139,548 shares 139,548$20.4M0.99%-32,274Timeline
XELXCEL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 569,515 shares; 2025Q1: 572,219 shares; 2025Q2: 569,777 shares; 2025Q3: 845,489 shares; 2025Q4: 225,113 shares; 2026Q1: 256,542 shares 256,542$20.4M0.98%+31,429Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 59,180 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,566,200 shares; 2026Q1: 395,961 shares 395,961$20.3M0.98%-1,170,239Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,687,258 shares; 2025Q2: 1,556,436 shares; 2025Q3: 544,753 shares; 2025Q4: 985,035 shares; 2026Q1: 397,852 shares 397,852$20M0.97%-587,183Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 484,334 shares; 2024Q4: 450,000 shares; 2025Q1: 450,589 shares; 2025Q2: 337,331 shares; 2025Q3: 371,064 shares; 2025Q4: 600,273 shares; 2026Q1: 219,925 shares 219,925$19.9M0.96%-380,348Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 617,925 shares; 2024Q4: 500,000 shares; 2025Q1: 389,171 shares; 2025Q2: 694,904 shares; 2025Q3: 715,939 shares; 2025Q4: 166,484 shares; 2026Q1: 213,033 shares 213,033$19.8M0.96%+46,549Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 33,808 shares; 2025Q3: 44,422 shares; 2025Q4: 65,724 shares; 2026Q1: 27,908 shares 27,908$19.8M0.96%-37,816Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 121,627 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 297,550 shares; 2025Q4: 173,318 shares; 2026Q1: 95,560 shares 95,560$19.8M0.96%-77,758Timeline
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 500,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,418,349 shares; 2025Q1: 904,047 shares; 2025Q2: 786,425 shares; 2025Q3: 262,142 shares; 2025Q4: 1,713,233 shares; 2026Q1: 461,148 shares 461,148$19.6M0.95%-1,252,085Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 547,042 shares; 2024Q4: 500,000 shares; 2025Q1: 583,570 shares; 2025Q2: 778,222 shares; 2025Q3: 319,071 shares; 2025Q4: 153,148 shares; 2026Q1: 207,722 shares 207,722$19.3M0.93%+54,574Timeline
BWABORGWARNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 355,404 shares 355,404$19.3M0.93%newTimeline
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,217 shares; 2026Q1: 74,791 shares 74,791$18.3M0.89%+64,574Timeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,456 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 104,731 shares; 2025Q4: 18,838 shares; 2026Q1: 54,407 shares 54,407$17.5M0.85%+35,569Timeline
SOCSABLE OFFSHORE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,000 shares; 2024Q4: 324,018 shares; 2025Q1: 324,018 shares; 2025Q2: 393,241 shares; 2025Q3: 274,018 shares; 2025Q4: 1,264,639 shares; 2026Q1: 991,661 shares 991,661$16.4M0.79%-272,978Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 493,243 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 838,362 shares; 2025Q4: 40,820 shares; 2026Q1: 247,752 shares 247,752$16.1M0.78%+206,932Timeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 978,010 shares; 2024Q4: 500,000 shares; 2025Q1: 500,423 shares; 2025Q2: 1,713,256 shares; 2025Q3: 465,981 shares; 2025Q4: 93,553 shares; 2026Q1: 254,976 shares 254,976$15.6M0.75%+161,423Timeline
PNWPINNACLE WEST CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 213,153 shares; 2025Q1: 292,688 shares; 2025Q2: 287,541 shares; 2025Q3: 215,656 shares; 2025Q4: 123,629 shares; 2026Q1: 153,186 shares 153,186$15.4M0.75%+29,557Timeline
ONENHENNESSY CAP INVT CORP VIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,392,607 shares; 2026Q1: 1,452,081 shares 1,452,081$15M0.73%+59,474Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 477,123 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 271,503 shares; 2025Q3: 114,031 shares; 2025Q4: 129,049 shares; 2026Q1: 81,469 shares 81,469$14.8M0.72%-47,580Timeline
MWHSOLV ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 492,980 shares 492,980$14.8M0.72%newTimeline
KGSKODIAK GAS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,856 shares; 2025Q2: 100,856 shares; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 477,201 shares; 2026Q1: 253,721 shares 253,721$14.8M0.72%-223,480Timeline
PCGPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 765,783 shares; 2025Q1: 290,782 shares; 2025Q2: 290,782 shares; 2025Q3: 420,402 shares; 2025Q4: 103,461 shares; 2026Q1: 822,638 shares 822,638$14.5M0.7%+719,177Timeline
PCARPACCAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 124,607 shares 124,607$14.4M0.7%newTimeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,765 shares; 2026Q1: 16,039 shares 16,039$14.4M0.69%+14,274Timeline
TPLTEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,585 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,820 shares; 2026Q1: 29,714 shares 29,714$14.1M0.68%+10,894Timeline
ENTGENTEGRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 119,445 shares 119,445$14M0.68%newTimeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 58,405 shares; 2025Q1: 58,405 shares; 2025Q2: 58,405 shares; 2025Q3: 58,405 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 121,490 shares 121,490$13.2M0.64%newTimeline
RRCRANGE RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 284,942 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,456 shares; 2025Q2: 200,456 shares; 2025Q3: 461,340 shares; 2025Q4: 46,817 shares; 2026Q1: 286,350 shares 286,350$12.9M0.63%+239,533Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 74,899 shares; 2025Q4: 28,924 shares; 2026Q1: 23,154 shares 23,154$12.7M0.61%-5,770Timeline
SUNCSUNOCOCORP LLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 641,809 shares; 2026Q1: 202,203 shares 202,203$12.5M0.6%-439,606Timeline
CHRDCHORD ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 207,712 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 273,526 shares; 2025Q2: 358,197 shares; 2025Q3: 358,197 shares; 2025Q4: 88,867 shares; 2026Q1: 72,998 shares 72,998$10.4M0.5%-15,869Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 92,239 shares; 2025Q1: 92,239 shares; 2025Q2: 92,239 shares; 2025Q3: 73,791 shares; 2025Q4: 9,777 shares; 2026Q1: 42,426 shares 42,426$10.4M0.5%+32,649Timeline
CRGYCRESCENT ENERGY COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,698,572 shares; 2024Q4: 3,703,954 shares; 2025Q1: 4,115,879 shares; 2025Q2: 1,997,750 shares; 2025Q3: 997,750 shares; 2025Q4: 1,085,739 shares; 2026Q1: 764,526 shares 764,526$10.3M0.5%-321,213Timeline
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 235,572 shares; 2026Q1: 155,982 shares 155,982$10.3M0.5%-79,590Timeline
CMSCMS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 204,302 shares; 2025Q2: 201,657 shares; 2025Q3: 100,026 shares; 2025Q4: 228,835 shares; 2026Q1: 132,732 shares 132,732$10.3M0.5%-96,103Timeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 212,913 shares; 2026Q1: 112,625 shares 112,625$10.2M0.5%-100,288Timeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,199,061 shares; 2025Q4: 289,985 shares; 2026Q1: 262,398 shares 262,398$10.2M0.49%-27,587Timeline
NINISOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 255,590 shares; 2025Q2: 252,426 shares; 2025Q3: 252,426 shares; 2025Q4: 207,848 shares; 2026Q1: 218,914 shares 218,914$10.2M0.49%+11,066Timeline
OGEOGE ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 747,842 shares; 2024Q4: 1,055,889 shares; 2025Q1: 1,055,889 shares; 2025Q2: 514,246 shares; 2025Q3: 864,588 shares; 2025Q4: 499,947 shares; 2026Q1: 212,675 shares 212,675$10.2M0.49%-287,272Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,168 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 84,441 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 59,592 shares 59,592$10.1M0.49%newTimeline
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 300,882 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 249,731 shares; 2025Q2: 51,489 shares; 2025Q3: 51,489 shares; 2025Q4: 52,586 shares; 2026Q1: 31,669 shares 31,669$10.1M0.49%-20,917Timeline
PBFPBF ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 213,593 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,325 shares; 2025Q2: 200,325 shares; 2025Q3: 200,325 shares; 2025Q4: 255,742 shares; 2026Q1: 205,803 shares 205,803$9.8M0.47%-49,939Timeline
DTMDT MIDSTREAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 676,017 shares; 2025Q1: 700,202 shares; 2025Q2: 700,202 shares; 2025Q3: 113,086 shares; 2025Q4: 88,112 shares; 2026Q1: 72,579 shares 72,579$9.77M0.47%-15,533Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 93,475 shares; 2025Q2: 866,305 shares; 2025Q3: 340,887 shares; 2025Q4: 140,874 shares; 2026Q1: 153,069 shares 153,069$9.74M0.47%+12,195Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,114 shares; 2025Q4: 6,873 shares; 2026Q1: 6,842 shares 6,842$9.44M0.46%-31Timeline
SEISOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 910,868 shares; 2024Q4: 500,000 shares; 2025Q1: 500,845 shares; 2025Q2: 500,845 shares; 2025Q3: 266,267 shares; 2025Q4: 300,069 shares; 2026Q1: 163,934 shares 163,934$9.26M0.45%-136,135Timeline
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 47,877 shares 47,877$8.97M0.43%newTimeline
VGVENTURE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 567,100 shares; 2025Q3: 266,537 shares; 2025Q4: 219,603 shares; 2026Q1: 563,367 shares 563,367$8.88M0.43%+343,764Timeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 563,011 shares; 2024Q4: 300,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,146 shares; 2025Q2: 50,146 shares; 2025Q3: 50,146 shares; 2025Q4: 27,489 shares; 2026Q1: 44,278 shares 44,278$8.76M0.42%+16,789Timeline
FPSFORGENT POWER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 279,486 shares 279,486$8.18M0.4%newTimeline
MTDRMATADOR RES COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 500,000 shares; 2024Q4: 501,855 shares; 2025Q1: 501,855 shares; 2025Q2: 498,143 shares; 2025Q3: 199,257 shares; 2025Q4: 123,629 shares; 2026Q1: 124,786 shares 124,786$7.88M0.38%+1,157Timeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,421 shares; 2025Q4: 1,521 shares; 2026Q1: 11,545 shares 11,545$7.86M0.38%+10,024Timeline
GMTLGUARDIAN METAL RES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 430,778 shares 430,778$7.53M0.36%newTimeline
TBNTAMBORAN RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 84,553 shares; 2025Q3: 84,553 shares; 2025Q4: 150,439 shares; 2026Q1: 149,759 shares 149,759$7.49M0.36%-680Timeline
PUMPPROPETRO HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 213,447 shares; 2025Q1: 213,447 shares; 2025Q2: 101,568 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 303,934 shares; 2026Q1: 512,456 shares 512,456$7.38M0.36%+208,522Timeline
TLNCUTALON CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 700,000 shares; 2025Q4: 707,251 shares; 2026Q1: 707,251 shares 707,251$7.36M0.36%0Timeline
ECGEVERUS CONSTR GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,235 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 61,421 shares 61,421$7.25M0.35%newTimeline
JBHTHUNT J B TRANS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36,898 shares; 2026Q1: 34,123 shares 34,123$7.23M0.35%-2,775Timeline
DINOHF SINCLAIR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 200,936 shares; 2025Q1: 100,156 shares; 2025Q2: 100,156 shares; 2025Q3: 196,746 shares; 2025Q4: 86,998 shares; 2026Q1: 113,932 shares 113,932$7.11M0.34%+26,934Timeline
PARRPAR PAC HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 431,026 shares; 2025Q1: 116,976 shares; 2025Q2: 898,991 shares; 2025Q3: 578,175 shares; 2025Q4: 98,903 shares; 2026Q1: 113,452 shares 113,452$7.11M0.34%+14,549Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 76,923 shares; 2025Q4: 57,610 shares; 2026Q1: 53,784 shares 53,784$7.05M0.34%-3,826Timeline
MLIMUELLER INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 69,211 shares; 2025Q4: 49,451 shares; 2026Q1: 63,006 shares 63,006$6.98M0.34%+13,555Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 330,912 shares; 2024Q4: 937,614 shares; 2025Q1: 1,380,813 shares; 2025Q2: 1,310,566 shares; 2025Q3: 1,310,566 shares; 2025Q4: 152,721 shares; 2026Q1: 206,307 shares 206,307$6.92M0.33%+53,586Timeline
ECECOPETROL S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 460,202 shares 460,202$6.9M0.33%newTimeline
VNOMVIPER ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 577,371 shares; 2025Q4: 132,940 shares; 2026Q1: 146,505 shares 146,505$6.88M0.33%+13,565Timeline
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 46,440 shares; 2026Q1: 41,371 shares 41,371$6.87M0.33%-5,069Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 509,928 shares; 2025Q2: 509,928 shares; 2025Q3: 327,971 shares; 2025Q4: 69,684 shares; 2026Q1: 94,010 shares 94,010$6.84M0.33%+24,326Timeline
HPHELMERICH & PAYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 190,532 shares; 2026Q1: 187,768 shares 187,768$6.77M0.33%-2,764Timeline
DYDYCOM INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,115 shares; 2025Q4: 25,614 shares; 2026Q1: 19,964 shares 19,964$6.76M0.33%-5,650Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,485 shares 15,485$6.45M0.31%newTimeline
CWENCLEARWAY ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 44,620 shares; 2025Q2: 175,057 shares; 2025Q3: 175,057 shares; 2025Q4: 86,540 shares; 2026Q1: 143,844 shares 143,844$5.65M0.27%+57,304Timeline
GPRKGEOPARK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 426,928 shares; 2026Q1: 566,038 shares 566,038$5.38M0.26%+139,110Timeline
MURMURPHY OIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 174,856 shares; 2025Q2: 176,489 shares; 2025Q3: 176,489 shares; 2025Q4: 154,363 shares; 2026Q1: 129,467 shares 129,467$5.34M0.26%-24,896Timeline
KRSPURICE ACQUISITION CORP 3Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares 500,000$5.3M0.26%0Timeline
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40,942 shares; 2025Q4: 69,384 shares; 2026Q1: 65,781 shares 65,781$5.3M0.26%-3,603Timeline
CRCCALIFORNIA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 105,873 shares; 2025Q1: 105,873 shares; 2025Q2: 105,873 shares; 2025Q3: 105,873 shares; 2025Q4: 61,814 shares; 2026Q1: 76,535 shares 76,535$5.3M0.26%+14,721Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 609,797 shares; 2025Q3: 109,797 shares; 2025Q4: 246,216 shares; 2026Q1: 128,634 shares 128,634$5.28M0.26%-117,582Timeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,852 shares; 2025Q3: 100,852 shares; 2025Q4: 48,284 shares; 2026Q1: 111,632 shares 111,632$5.25M0.25%+63,348Timeline
CVECENOVUS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 300,000 shares; 2024Q4: 300,000 shares; 2025Q1: 86,503 shares; 2025Q2: 1,834,183 shares; 2025Q3: 1,771,832 shares; 2025Q4: 98,616 shares; 2026Q1: 196,541 shares 196,541$5.21M0.25%+97,925Timeline
IDAIDACORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 44,867 shares; 2025Q2: 39,286 shares; 2025Q3: 39,286 shares; 2025Q4: 24,726 shares; 2026Q1: 36,266 shares 36,266$5.18M0.25%+11,540Timeline
KNTKKINETIK HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 158,611 shares; 2025Q1: 183,918 shares; 2025Q2: 183,918 shares; 2025Q3: 55,175 shares; 2025Q4: 122,612 shares; 2026Q1: 106,906 shares 106,906$5.18M0.25%-15,706Timeline
XIFRXPLR INFRASTRUCTURE LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,155,457 shares; 2025Q4: 1,608,601 shares; 2026Q1: 486,381 shares 486,381$5.17M0.25%-1,122,220Timeline
WTTRSELECT WATER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 342,955 shares; 2026Q1: 336,022 shares 336,022$5.14M0.25%-6,933Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 89,158 shares; 2025Q2: 91,267 shares; 2025Q3: 91,267 shares; 2025Q4: 75,364 shares; 2026Q1: 82,960 shares 82,960$5.13M0.25%+7,596Timeline
EVRGEVERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 651,219 shares; 2025Q1: 395,621 shares; 2025Q2: 389,285 shares; 2025Q3: 171,285 shares; 2025Q4: 113,923 shares; 2026Q1: 62,555 shares 62,555$5.12M0.25%-51,368Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 196,073 shares; 2025Q2: 198,923 shares; 2025Q3: 239,884 shares; 2025Q4: 39,056 shares; 2026Q1: 44,216 shares 44,216$5.12M0.25%+5,160Timeline
TSTENARIS S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 185,524 shares; 2025Q1: 185,524 shares; 2025Q2: 185,524 shares; 2025Q3: 74,210 shares; 2025Q4: 61,163 shares; 2026Q1: 87,367 shares 87,367$5.08M0.25%+26,204Timeline
NJRNEW JERSEY RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 413,051 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,589 shares; 2025Q2: 103,456 shares; 2025Q3: 103,456 shares; 2025Q4: 61,814 shares; 2026Q1: 92,234 shares 92,234$5.07M0.24%+30,420Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,229 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 35,705 shares; 2025Q3: 30,349 shares; 2025Q4: 14,242 shares; 2026Q1: 17,628 shares 17,628$5.06M0.24%+3,386Timeline
MDUMDU RES GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 242,895 shares 242,895$5.03M0.24%newTimeline
OGSONE GAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 55,052 shares; 2026Q1: 58,432 shares 58,432$5.03M0.24%+3,380Timeline
SWXSOUTHWEST GAS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 62,112 shares; 2025Q4: 49,451 shares; 2026Q1: 57,904 shares 57,904$5.03M0.24%+8,453Timeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 45,471 shares; 2025Q2: 45,471 shares; 2025Q3: 45,471 shares; 2025Q4: 50,699 shares; 2026Q1: 45,583 shares 45,583$5M0.24%-5,116Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,899 shares 13,899$4.99M0.24%newTimeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 101,236 shares; 2025Q2: 101,236 shares; 2025Q3: 101,236 shares; 2025Q4: 51,178 shares; 2026Q1: 101,999 shares 101,999$4.97M0.24%+50,821Timeline
AMLPALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 94,366 shares 94,366$4.97M0.24%newTimeline
GLNGGOLAR LNG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,466,224 shares; 2024Q4: 1,716,321 shares; 2025Q1: 875,200 shares; 2025Q2: 300,156 shares; 2025Q3: 78,041 shares; 2025Q4: 72,880 shares; 2026Q1: 91,726 shares 91,726$4.96M0.24%+18,846Timeline
CRKCOMSTOCK RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 457,719 shares; 2025Q1: 457,719 shares; 2025Q2: 457,719 shares; 2025Q3: 1,143,721 shares; 2025Q4: 395,515 shares; 2026Q1: 234,522 shares 234,522$4.94M0.24%-160,993Timeline
WBIWATERBRIDGE INFRASTRUCTURE LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares; 2025Q4: 123,527 shares; 2026Q1: 184,230 shares 184,230$4.94M0.24%+60,703Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 316,972 shares; 2024Q4: 150,000 shares; 2025Q1: 151,117 shares; 2025Q2: 165,232 shares; 2025Q3: 98,756 shares; 2025Q4: 24,931 shares; 2026Q1: 32,740 shares 32,740$4.92M0.24%+7,809Timeline
EFXTENERFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 111,421 shares; 2026Q1: 234,192 shares 234,192$4.9M0.24%+122,771Timeline
FTITECHNIPFMC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 425,000 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,458 shares; 2025Q2: 62,325 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 88,609 shares; 2026Q1: 70,681 shares 70,681$4.89M0.24%-17,928Timeline
TRPTC ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,791,034 shares; 2024Q4: 1,048,122 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 41,224 shares; 2026Q1: 78,040 shares 78,040$4.89M0.24%+36,816Timeline
PRIMPRIMORIS SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 23,943 shares; 2025Q1: 23,943 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 130,880 shares; 2025Q4: 74,177 shares; 2026Q1: 34,000 shares 34,000$4.86M0.24%-40,177Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 45,364 shares; 2025Q4: 8,083 shares; 2026Q1: 9,013 shares 9,013$4.85M0.23%+930Timeline
LBRTLIBERTY ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,122,895 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 171,969 shares; 2025Q3: 334,637 shares; 2025Q4: 409,502 shares; 2026Q1: 168,350 shares 168,350$4.85M0.23%-241,152Timeline
CTRICENTURI HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 80,130 shares; 2025Q3: 100,023 shares; 2025Q4: 89,755 shares; 2026Q1: 165,948 shares 165,948$4.85M0.23%+76,193Timeline
NESRNATIONAL ENERGY SERVICES REUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 167,785 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 144,613 shares; 2026Q1: 225,734 shares 225,734$4.85M0.23%+81,121Timeline
DOVDOVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 63,230 shares; 2026Q1: 23,193 shares 23,193$4.83M0.23%-40,037Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,044 shares; 2024Q4: 187,794 shares; 2025Q1: 190,025 shares; 2025Q2: 117,900 shares; 2025Q3: 117,900 shares; 2025Q4: 8,699 shares; 2026Q1: 16,973 shares 16,973$4.82M0.23%+8,274Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,238 shares; 2026Q1: 13,365 shares 13,365$4.78M0.23%+8,127Timeline
CNRCORE NATURAL RESOURCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 45,628 shares; 2025Q2: 45,628 shares; 2025Q3: 45,628 shares; 2025Q4: 18,069 shares; 2026Q1: 45,587 shares 45,587$4.77M0.23%+27,518Timeline
XPROEXPRO GROUP HOLDINGS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,786 shares; 2025Q2: 235,843 shares; 2025Q3: 235,843 shares; 2025Q4: 208,456 shares; 2026Q1: 271,887 shares 271,887$4.73M0.23%+63,431Timeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,776 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 61,643 shares; 2025Q4: 75,244 shares; 2026Q1: 39,806 shares 39,806$4.71M0.23%-35,438Timeline
AROCARCHROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,767,751 shares; 2024Q4: 500,000 shares; 2025Q1: 502,456 shares; 2025Q2: 359,988 shares; 2025Q3: 179,994 shares; 2025Q4: 34,764 shares; 2026Q1: 135,062 shares 135,062$4.7M0.23%+100,298Timeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,861 shares; 2025Q4: 11,216 shares; 2026Q1: 11,207 shares 11,207$4.56M0.22%-9Timeline
PAGPPLAINS GP HLDGS L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,113,295 shares; 2024Q4: 680,723 shares; 2025Q1: 680,723 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 152,648 shares 152,648$3.71M0.18%newTimeline
AGXARGAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,558 shares; 2024Q4: 94,580 shares; 2025Q1: 75,023 shares; 2025Q2: 75,023 shares; 2025Q3: 22,507 shares; 2025Q4: 5,134 shares; 2026Q1: 6,744 shares 6,744$3.67M0.18%+1,610Timeline
CDNLCARDINAL INFRASTRUCTURE GROUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 69,494 shares; 2026Q1: 86,406 shares 86,406$3.43M0.17%+16,912Timeline
KEXKIRBY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 297,243 shares; 2024Q4: 250,000 shares; 2025Q1: 250,456 shares; 2025Q2: 250,456 shares; 2025Q3: 39,088 shares; 2025Q4: 14,707 shares; 2026Q1: 22,002 shares 22,002$2.92M0.14%+7,295Timeline
LBLANDBRIDGE COMPANY LLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 41,208 shares 41,208$2.85M0.14%newTimeline
ROGROGERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,711 shares 23,711$2.54M0.12%newTimeline
NEXTNEXTDECADE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,908 shares; 2024Q4: 185,537 shares; 2025Q1: 210,466 shares; 2025Q2: 190,387 shares; 2025Q3: 218,979 shares; 2025Q4: 180,464 shares; 2026Q1: 276,625 shares 276,625$2.12M0.1%+96,161Timeline
MUSAMURPHY USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,776 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 24,460 shares; 2025Q3: 16,666 shares; 2025Q4: 4,102 shares; 2026Q1: 4,273 shares 4,273$2.11M0.1%+171Timeline
PTENPATTERSON-UTI ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 190,749 shares 190,749$2.07M0.1%newTimeline
FLOCFLOWCO HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,231 shares; 2025Q2: 49,149 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$2.06M0.1%newTimeline
GPORGULFPORT ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 382,803 shares; 2024Q4: 375,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,489 shares; 2025Q3: 22,108 shares; 2025Q4: 8,079 shares; 2026Q1: 9,557 shares 9,557$2.02M0.1%+1,478Timeline
CLHCLEAN HARBORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,203 shares; 2025Q2: 25,680 shares; 2025Q3: 25,680 shares; 2025Q4: 6,841 shares; 2026Q1: 7,013 shares 7,013$2.01M0.1%+172Timeline
NOGNORTHERN OIL & GAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 285,440 shares; 2025Q1: 100,895 shares; 2025Q2: 10,955 shares; 2025Q3: 10,955 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 68,681 shares 68,681$2.01M0.1%newTimeline
ALMALMONTY INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 55,658 shares; 2026Q1: 138,169 shares 138,169$2M0.1%+82,511Timeline
UGIUGI CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 66,844 shares; 2025Q3: 263,456 shares; 2025Q4: 42,732 shares; 2026Q1: 54,735 shares 54,735$1.99M0.1%+12,003Timeline
VTSVITESSE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 40,469 shares; 2025Q2: 40,469 shares; 2025Q3: 40,469 shares; 2025Q4: 32,807 shares; 2026Q1: 102,251 shares 102,251$1.86M0.09%+69,444Timeline
ACDCPROFRAC HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 112,629 shares; 2026Q1: 298,063 shares 298,063$1.85M0.09%+185,434Timeline
FRMIFERMI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 246,812 shares; 2026Q1: 268,097 shares 268,097$1.57M0.08%+21,285Timeline
KOSKOSMOS ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares 500,000$1.39M0.07%newTimeline
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,899 shares 14,899$1.13M0.05%newTimeline
AESIATLAS ENERGY SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 84,281 shares 84,281$1.11M0.05%newTimeline
GRNTGRANITE RIDGE RESOURCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,798,750 shares; 2025Q1: 671,961 shares; 2025Q2: 201,456 shares; 2025Q3: 201,456 shares; 2025Q4: 166,038 shares; 2026Q1: 181,818 shares 181,818$1.07M0.05%+15,780Timeline
SMSM ENERGY COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,015,138 shares; 2024Q4: 250,000 shares; 2025Q1: 167,504 shares; 2025Q2: 167,504 shares; 2025Q3: 41,650 shares; 2025Q4: 33,882 shares; 2026Q1: 32,949 shares 32,949$1.03M0.05%-933Timeline
HUTHUT 8 CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 178,962 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,983 shares; 2025Q3: 15,983 shares; 2025Q4: 13,195 shares; 2026Q1: 18,779 shares 18,779$881K0.04%+5,584Timeline
INVXINNOVEX INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,619 shares 20,619$503K0.02%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput25,000$16.3Mnew

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC543,750$14.3Mshares
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T15,992$10.9Mshares
BEPCBROOKFIELD RENEWABLE CORP273,838$10.5Mshares
UTLUNITIL CORP64,361$3.12Mshares
MSEXMIDDLESEX WTR CO45,509$2.29Mshares
WLKWESTLAKE CORPORATION27,764$2.05Mshares
HUNHUNTSMAN CORP184,899$1.85Mshares
XYLXYLEM INC13,106$1.78Mshares
POOLPOOL CORP7,052$1.61Mshares
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INC7,090$1.5Mshares
SMCSUMMIT MIDSTREAM CORPORATION51,053$1.36Mshares
WMWASTE MGMT INC DEL5,840$1.28Mshares
ATKRATKORE INC15,603$987Kshares
EXPEAGLE MATLS INC3,466$716Kshares
AVAAVISTA CORP16,673$643Kshares
HVIIRHENNESSY CAP INVT CORP VII271,818$75.8Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001420506-26-001162 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set