Skip to content

Ausbil Investment Management Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1966036, SYDNEY, Australia

Ausbil Investment Management Ltd reported $187,487,783 across 71 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-10-09. Its ten largest share positions make up 42.3% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001966036-25-000006

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$187M
Holdings
71
Top 10 weight
42.3%
New
14
Sold out
14

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VGnew+319,718$4.71M
NEEadded+58,977$4.64M
DTMnew+22,328$2.55M
CSXadded+64,906$2.27M
AESadded+118,911$1.83M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PPLexited-125,681-$4.26M
POWLreduced-12,087-$3.83M
SBACexited-15,483-$3.64M
AEEreduced-31,364-$3.24M
CLSreduced-6,507-$1.64M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001966036-25-000006, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $187,487,783, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 59,156 shares; 2025Q1: 81,293 shares; 2025Q2: 81,293 shares; 2025Q3: 140,270 shares 140,270$11M5.89%+58,977Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,939 shares; 2025Q1: 19,939 shares; 2025Q2: 33,764 shares; 2025Q3: 33,764 shares 33,764$10.1M5.38%0Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 150,240 shares; 2025Q1: 150,240 shares; 2025Q2: 222,532 shares; 2025Q3: 287,438 shares 287,438$10.1M5.37%+64,906Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,538 shares; 2025Q1: 27,216 shares; 2025Q2: 31,397 shares; 2025Q3: 33,220 shares 33,220$7.71M4.11%+1,823Timeline
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 95,243 shares; 2025Q3: 102,288 shares 102,288$7.32M3.91%+7,045Timeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 90,721 shares; 2025Q1: 82,042 shares; 2025Q2: 62,467 shares; 2025Q3: 75,034 shares 75,034$7.01M3.74%+12,567Timeline
FERFERROVIAL NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 126,822 shares; 2025Q1: 115,171 shares; 2025Q2: 115,791 shares; 2025Q3: 115,791 shares 115,791$6.68M3.57%0Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 98,916 shares; 2025Q1: 91,302 shares; 2025Q2: 91,302 shares; 2025Q3: 104,198 shares 104,198$6.64M3.54%+12,896Timeline
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 104,812 shares; 2025Q1: 86,256 shares; 2025Q2: 64,569 shares; 2025Q3: 79,784 shares 79,784$6.59M3.51%+15,215Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,088 shares; 2025Q3: 17,593 shares 17,593$6.17M3.29%+1,505Timeline
EXCEXELON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 186,786 shares; 2025Q1: 186,786 shares; 2025Q2: 160,105 shares; 2025Q3: 136,237 shares 136,237$6.14M3.27%-23,868Timeline
NINISOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 198,268 shares; 2025Q1: 183,456 shares; 2025Q2: 133,126 shares; 2025Q3: 131,598 shares 131,598$5.67M3.02%-1,528Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 120,329 shares; 2025Q1: 120,329 shares; 2025Q2: 120,329 shares; 2025Q3: 111,776 shares 111,776$5.54M2.96%-8,553Timeline
TRPTC ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 169,681 shares; 2025Q1: 74,582 shares; 2025Q2: 75,493 shares; 2025Q3: 100,519 shares 100,519$5.42M2.89%+25,026Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 44,190 shares; 2025Q3: 44,190 shares 44,190$5.41M2.88%0Timeline
VGVENTURE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 319,718 shares 319,718$4.71M2.51%newTimeline
AESAES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 184,565 shares; 2025Q3: 303,476 shares 303,476$4.66M2.49%+118,911Timeline
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 39,718 shares; 2025Q1: 23,996 shares; 2025Q2: 23,996 shares; 2025Q3: 23,996 shares 23,996$4.06M2.17%0Timeline
PCGPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 235,233 shares; 2025Q1: 285,824 shares; 2025Q2: 286,000 shares; 2025Q3: 258,390 shares 258,390$4.05M2.16%-27,610Timeline
OGSONE GAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,305 shares; 2025Q3: 50,305 shares 50,305$4.02M2.14%0Timeline
MLIMUELLER INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 39,853 shares; 2025Q1: 39,853 shares; 2025Q2: 46,369 shares; 2025Q3: 37,881 shares 37,881$3.79M2.02%-8,488Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 36,632 shares; 2025Q3: 36,632 shares 36,632$3.46M1.85%0Timeline
AITAPPLIED INDL TECHNOLOGIES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,703 shares; 2025Q1: 11,967 shares; 2025Q2: 12,067 shares; 2025Q3: 12,161 shares 12,161$3.14M1.67%+94Timeline
SOBOSOUTH BOW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 127,356 shares; 2025Q2: 127,356 shares; 2025Q3: 106,483 shares 106,483$2.98M1.59%-20,873Timeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25,415 shares; 2025Q1: 25,415 shares; 2025Q2: 24,500 shares; 2025Q3: 31,042 shares 31,042$2.97M1.58%+6,542Timeline
DTMDT MIDSTREAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 45,930 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,328 shares 22,328$2.55M1.36%newTimeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,309 shares; 2025Q1: 24,739 shares; 2025Q2: 20,696 shares; 2025Q3: 12,458 shares 12,458$2.41M1.28%-8,238Timeline
BLDTOPBUILD CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 883 shares; 2025Q2: 1,703 shares; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares 6,000$2.37M1.26%+4,297Timeline
ATKRATKORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,953 shares; 2025Q1: 32,424 shares; 2025Q2: 32,769 shares; 2025Q3: 36,603 shares 36,603$2.35M1.25%+3,834Timeline
AEEAMEREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 60,973 shares; 2025Q1: 53,720 shares; 2025Q2: 53,720 shares; 2025Q3: 22,356 shares 22,356$2.31M1.23%-31,364Timeline
EGPEASTGROUP PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,550 shares; 2025Q1: 15,072 shares; 2025Q2: 11,538 shares; 2025Q3: 11,221 shares 11,221$1.93M1.03%-317Timeline
POWLPOWELL INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,396 shares; 2025Q1: 16,185 shares; 2025Q2: 17,250 shares; 2025Q3: 5,163 shares 5,163$1.64M0.87%-12,087Timeline
ADMAADMA BIOLOGICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,126 shares; 2025Q1: 106,869 shares; 2025Q2: 80,493 shares; 2025Q3: 101,914 shares 101,914$1.53M0.82%+21,421Timeline
MEDPMEDPACE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,972 shares; 2025Q2: 2,636 shares; 2025Q3: 2,561 shares 2,561$1.39M0.74%-75Timeline
PRIPRIMERICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,030 shares; 2025Q1: 5,329 shares; 2025Q2: 5,329 shares; 2025Q3: 4,682 shares 4,682$1.3M0.69%-647Timeline
RLIRLI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,238 shares; 2025Q1: 10,842 shares; 2025Q2: 21,283 shares; 2025Q3: 19,502 shares 19,502$1.23M0.66%-1,781Timeline
PLPCPREFORMED LINE PRODS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,436 shares; 2025Q1: 6,608 shares; 2025Q2: 6,716 shares; 2025Q3: 6,032 shares 6,032$1.21M0.65%-684Timeline
EXPEAGLE MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 518 shares; 2025Q1: 2,951 shares; 2025Q2: 3,498 shares; 2025Q3: 5,147 shares 5,147$1.19M0.63%+1,649Timeline
BCPCBALCHEM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,818 shares 7,818$1.15M0.61%newTimeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,000 shares; 2025Q1: 8,000 shares; 2025Q2: 11,000 shares; 2025Q3: 13,000 shares 13,000$1.09M0.58%+2,000Timeline
RNRRENAISSANCERE HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares 4,000$1.03M0.55%newTimeline
NHINATIONAL HEALTH INVS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,081 shares; 2025Q3: 12,850 shares 12,850$1.03M0.55%+7,769Timeline
COLBCOLUMBIA BKG SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 38,315 shares; 2025Q1: 6,704 shares; 2025Q2: 6,704 shares; 2025Q3: 35,510 shares 35,510$922K0.49%+28,806Timeline
SLGNSILGAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,579 shares; 2025Q1: 19,689 shares; 2025Q2: 22,596 shares; 2025Q3: 21,375 shares 21,375$921K0.49%-1,221Timeline
NXENEXGEN ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 79,000 shares; 2025Q1: 62,000 shares; 2025Q2: 107,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,900 shares 100,900$916K0.49%-6,100Timeline
ACLSAXCELIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,385 shares; 2025Q3: 9,234 shares 9,234$875K0.47%+3,849Timeline
LTCLTC PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,759 shares; 2025Q1: 9,759 shares; 2025Q2: 22,625 shares; 2025Q3: 21,289 shares 21,289$788K0.42%-1,336Timeline
MTHMERITAGE HOMES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,270 shares; 2025Q3: 9,828 shares 9,828$723K0.39%+2,558Timeline
IBPINSTALLED BLDG PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,841 shares 2,841$697K0.37%newTimeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,961 shares; 2025Q3: 3,988 shares 3,988$670K0.36%+27Timeline
CBUCOMMUNITY FINANCIAL SYSTEM IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,771 shares; 2025Q1: 5,710 shares; 2025Q2: 5,710 shares; 2025Q3: 11,289 shares 11,289$657K0.35%+5,579Timeline
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,669 shares; 2025Q1: 9,669 shares; 2025Q2: 10,769 shares; 2025Q3: 6,050 shares 6,050$648K0.35%-4,719Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,500 shares; 2025Q1: 17,300 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 16,500 shares 16,500$645K0.34%-3,500Timeline
UFPIUFP INDUSTRIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,225 shares; 2025Q1: 1,225 shares; 2025Q2: 2,725 shares; 2025Q3: 6,703 shares 6,703$623K0.33%+3,978Timeline
ENSGENSIGN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,395 shares 3,395$592K0.32%newTimeline
CORTCORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,606 shares 5,606$472K0.25%newTimeline
HBMHUDBAY MINERALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 52,000 shares; 2025Q1: 35,000 shares; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares 30,000$461K0.25%-30,000Timeline
PNFPPINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,035 shares; 2025Q1: 1,587 shares; 2025Q2: 1,587 shares; 2025Q3: 4,621 shares 4,621$431K0.23%+3,034Timeline
FNFABRINETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,924 shares; 2025Q1: 4,169 shares; 2025Q2: 848 shares; 2025Q3: 1,074 shares 1,074$399K0.21%+226Timeline
GOGROCERY OUTLET HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,328 shares 23,328$378K0.2%newTimeline
KNFKNIFE RIVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,367 shares; 2025Q1: 3,510 shares; 2025Q2: 4,794 shares; 2025Q3: 5,046 shares 5,046$366K0.2%+252Timeline
WLDNWILLDAN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 37,910 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,695 shares 3,695$354K0.19%newTimeline
FTREFORTREA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32,698 shares 32,698$311K0.17%newTimeline
REAXTHE REAL BROKERAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 76,585 shares 76,585$311K0.17%newTimeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,296 shares; 2025Q1: 9,028 shares; 2025Q2: 7,447 shares; 2025Q3: 940 shares 940$237K0.13%-6,507Timeline
LMATLEMAITRE VASCULAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,193 shares; 2025Q1: 2,193 shares; 2025Q2: 2,193 shares; 2025Q3: 2,532 shares 2,532$219K0.12%+339Timeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,679 shares; 2025Q2: 3,861 shares; 2025Q3: 1,408 shares 1,408$214K0.11%-2,453Timeline
LRNSTRIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,395 shares 1,395$202K0.11%newTimeline
REXRREXFORD INDL RLTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,791 shares 4,791$200K0.11%newTimeline
CTRECARETRUST REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,584 shares 5,584$197K0.1%newTimeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,500 shares; 2025Q1: 1,500 shares; 2025Q2: 4,500 shares; 2025Q3: 500 shares 500$54.6K0.03%-4,000Timeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PPLPPL CORP125,681$4.26Mshares
SBACSBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP15,483$3.64Mshares
CHECHEMED CORP NEW2,753$1.34Mshares
SIGISELECTIVE INS GROUP INC14,064$1.22Mshares
MTZMASTEC INC6,496$1.11Mshares
IESCIES HOLDINGS INC2,386$707Kshares
AAALCOA CORP15,000$443Kshares
EVREVERCORE INC824$222Kshares
PRIMPRIMORIS SVCS CORP2,607$203Kshares
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INC818$189Kshares
FORMFORMFACTOR INC5,343$184Kshares
PBHPRESTIGE CONSMR HEALTHCARE I2,163$173Kshares
MODMODINE MFG CO1,713$169Kshares
RGENREPLIGEN CORP1,061$132Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001966036-25-000006 base2025-10-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set