Skip to content

ATLAS Infrastructure Partners (UK) Ltd.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1924953, LONDON, United Kingdom

ATLAS Infrastructure Partners (UK) Ltd. reported $3,298,352,882 across 11 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 97.16% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001214659-26-010359

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$3.3B
Holdings
11
Top 10 weight
97.16%
New
3
Sold out
1

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EXCnew+7,750,912$361M
PEGadded+2,120,800$172M
CWTnew+1,984,605$96.6M
AVAnew+2,291,179$93.7M
EDadded+370,925$41M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
UNPexited-1,015,731-$246M
EMAreduced-1,898,159-$101M
SBACreduced-501,953-$88.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001214659-26-010359, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,298,352,882, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
PNWPINNACLE WEST CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,556,831 shares; 2024Q4: 845,130 shares; 2025Q1: 2,793,546 shares; 2025Q2: 2,862,950 shares; 2025Q3: 3,091,893 shares; 2025Q4: 4,461,243 shares; 2026Q1: 5,074,413 shares; 2026Q2: 5,332,226 shares 5,332,226$571M17.3%+257,813Timeline
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 726,704 shares; 2025Q3: 2,567,724 shares; 2025Q4: 2,914,632 shares; 2026Q1: 4,042,558 shares; 2026Q2: 6,163,358 shares 6,163,358$500M15.17%+2,120,800Timeline
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,298,622 shares; 2025Q2: 2,409,288 shares; 2025Q3: 2,626,760 shares; 2025Q4: 2,841,409 shares; 2026Q1: 3,047,519 shares; 2026Q2: 3,418,444 shares 3,418,444$378M11.47%+370,925Timeline
EMAEMERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,658,041 shares; 2025Q4: 5,875,152 shares; 2026Q1: 8,967,430 shares; 2026Q2: 7,069,271 shares 7,069,271$375M11.36%-1,898,159Timeline
EXCEXELON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,940,430 shares; 2024Q4: 1,979,844 shares; 2025Q1: 5,795,566 shares; 2025Q2: 6,003,808 shares; 2025Q3: 4,967,487 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,750,912 shares 7,750,912$361M10.96%newTimeline
EIXEDISON INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,175,518 shares; 2024Q4: 1,479,087 shares; 2025Q1: 4,395,732 shares; 2025Q2: 4,285,080 shares; 2025Q3: 4,294,744 shares; 2025Q4: 3,898,924 shares; 2026Q1: 3,641,148 shares; 2026Q2: 3,839,521 shares 3,839,521$286M8.67%+198,373Timeline
HTOH2O AMERICAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 584,080 shares; 2026Q1: 4,532,084 shares; 2026Q2: 4,612,035 shares 4,612,035$280M8.5%+79,951Timeline
PCGPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,312,032 shares; 2024Q4: 3,554,752 shares; 2025Q1: 10,428,328 shares; 2025Q2: 10,162,118 shares; 2025Q3: 10,195,512 shares; 2025Q4: 14,125,385 shares; 2026Q1: 13,340,095 shares; 2026Q2: 15,629,238 shares 15,629,238$263M7.97%+2,289,143Timeline
CWTCALIFORNIA WTR SVC GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,984,605 shares 1,984,605$96.6M2.93%newTimeline
SBACSBA COMMUNICATIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,034,375 shares; 2026Q2: 532,422 shares 532,422$94M2.85%-501,953Timeline
AVAAVISTA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 217,307 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,291,179 shares 2,291,179$93.7M2.84%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
UNPUNION PAC CORP1,015,731$246Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-010359 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-010359 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-26-006445 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-26-001957 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-016614 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-012207 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-007812 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-002823 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-019118 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-003215 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-002207 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-001477 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-004053 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-003023 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-002321 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-000182 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-002272 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-001957 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-001415 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-001148 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set