Skip to content

Arlington Partners LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1389848, BIRMINGHAM, AL

Arlington Partners LLC reported $55,365,332 across 64 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-07. Its ten largest share positions make up 76.4% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001389848-26-000007

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$55.4M
Holdings
64
Top 10 weight
76.4%
New
3
Sold out
1

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VEAadded+20,239$1.44M
AQECnew+32,191$768K
HONnew+641$144K
HONAnew+641$142K
ZTSadded+1,347$96.8K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HONexited-1,049-$237K
GDreduced-365-$129K
JNJreduced-338-$85.8K
GOOGLreduced-158-$56.5K
EBAYreduced-374-$41.8K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001389848-26-000007, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $55,365,332, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 135,000 shares; 2026Q1: 277,768 shares; 2026Q2: 298,007 shares 298,007$21.2M38.35%+20,239Timeline
VGSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 225,571 shares; 2026Q2: 225,571 shares 225,571$13.1M23.71%0Timeline
PSBDPALMER SQUARE CAPITAL BDC INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 373,006 shares; 2024Q4: 300,489 shares; 2025Q1: 333,765 shares; 2025Q2: 461,609 shares; 2025Q3: 461,609 shares; 2025Q4: 461,609 shares; 2026Q1: 510,344 shares; 2026Q2: 510,344 shares 510,344$5.32M9.6%0Timeline
AQECETF OPPORTUNITIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 32,191 shares 32,191$768K1.39%newTimeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,412 shares; 2024Q4: 29,412 shares; 2025Q1: 49,345 shares; 2025Q2: 66,078 shares; 2025Q3: 93,006 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,494 shares; 2026Q2: 6,777 shares 6,777$325K0.59%+283Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,367 shares; 2024Q4: 10,772 shares; 2025Q1: 10,772 shares; 2025Q2: 7,519 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 719 shares; 2026Q2: 887 shares 887$313K0.57%+168Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,651 shares; 2024Q4: 6,958 shares; 2025Q1: 8,019 shares; 2025Q2: 10,763 shares; 2025Q3: 10,939 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 504 shares; 2026Q2: 618 shares 618$310K0.56%+114Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 154 shares; 2026Q2: 154 shares 154$306K0.55%0Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,124 shares; 2026Q2: 1,324 shares 1,324$304K0.55%+200Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,628 shares; 2024Q4: 12,245 shares; 2025Q1: 11,506 shares; 2025Q2: 12,704 shares; 2025Q3: 13,542 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 730 shares; 2026Q2: 887 shares 887$294K0.53%+157Timeline
SOLVSOLVENTUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,938 shares; 2025Q3: 67,056 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,812 shares; 2026Q2: 3,812 shares 3,812$294K0.53%0Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,952 shares; 2026Q2: 4,841 shares 4,841$291K0.53%+889Timeline
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,128 shares; 2025Q3: 31,505 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,575 shares; 2026Q2: 1,575 shares 1,575$288K0.52%0Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 573 shares; 2026Q2: 697 shares 697$284K0.51%+124Timeline
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 61,002 shares; 2025Q3: 125,748 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,382 shares; 2026Q2: 5,388 shares 5,388$282K0.51%+1,006Timeline
RYANRYAN SPECIALTY HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,470 shares; 2026Q2: 7,470 shares 7,470$282K0.51%0Timeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,992 shares; 2024Q4: 7,962 shares; 2025Q1: 7,573 shares; 2025Q2: 7,781 shares; 2025Q3: 9,045 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 673 shares; 2026Q2: 828 shares 828$280K0.51%+155Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 90,797 shares; 2024Q4: 80,797 shares; 2025Q1: 80,797 shares; 2025Q2: 95,329 shares; 2025Q3: 105,711 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,977 shares; 2026Q2: 4,854 shares 4,854$280K0.51%+877Timeline
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,762 shares; 2024Q4: 23,793 shares; 2025Q1: 56,686 shares; 2025Q2: 67,359 shares; 2025Q3: 67,359 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,537 shares; 2026Q2: 3,537 shares 3,537$279K0.5%0Timeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,884 shares; 2026Q2: 1,948 shares 1,948$279K0.5%+64Timeline
HLNHALEON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 223,194 shares; 2025Q3: 508,886 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,246 shares; 2026Q2: 29,826 shares 29,826$278K0.5%+5,580Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,421 shares; 2024Q4: 14,196 shares; 2025Q1: 12,402 shares; 2025Q2: 12,402 shares; 2025Q3: 14,513 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 806 shares; 2026Q2: 806 shares 806$277K0.5%0Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 43,934 shares; 2024Q4: 44,487 shares; 2025Q1: 40,371 shares; 2025Q2: 49,168 shares; 2025Q3: 58,915 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,706 shares; 2026Q2: 2,706 shares 2,706$277K0.5%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,735 shares; 2024Q4: 25,327 shares; 2025Q1: 25,936 shares; 2025Q2: 26,818 shares; 2025Q3: 31,341 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,659 shares; 2026Q2: 1,870 shares 1,870$274K0.5%+211Timeline
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 43,222 shares; 2024Q4: 42,016 shares; 2025Q1: 42,016 shares; 2025Q2: 46,467 shares; 2025Q3: 39,467 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,410 shares; 2026Q2: 1,440 shares 1,440$271K0.49%+30Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 49,191 shares; 2024Q4: 38,959 shares; 2025Q1: 49,545 shares; 2025Q2: 51,862 shares; 2025Q3: 54,158 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,696 shares; 2026Q2: 3,445 shares 3,445$270K0.49%+749Timeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,825 shares; 2025Q3: 262,111 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,455 shares; 2026Q2: 13,919 shares 13,919$266K0.48%+464Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,234 shares; 2024Q4: 35,805 shares; 2025Q1: 29,910 shares; 2025Q2: 24,680 shares; 2025Q3: 29,193 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,454 shares; 2026Q2: 1,454 shares 1,454$263K0.48%0Timeline
TRUTRANSUNIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 43,322 shares; 2024Q4: 45,395 shares; 2025Q1: 45,395 shares; 2025Q2: 31,118 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,616 shares; 2026Q2: 3,616 shares 3,616$261K0.47%0Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,664 shares; 2024Q4: 15,174 shares; 2025Q1: 15,174 shares; 2025Q2: 14,752 shares; 2025Q3: 16,502 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,155 shares; 2026Q2: 1,155 shares 1,155$259K0.47%0Timeline
DEODIAGEO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,132 shares; 2024Q4: 3,356 shares; 2025Q1: 38,562 shares; 2025Q2: 42,397 shares; 2025Q3: 48,200 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,205 shares; 2026Q2: 3,205 shares 3,205$258K0.47%0Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 58,652 shares; 2024Q4: 50,956 shares; 2025Q1: 61,851 shares; 2025Q2: 60,898 shares; 2025Q3: 73,408 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,165 shares; 2026Q2: 3,165 shares 3,165$257K0.46%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,663 shares; 2024Q4: 18,128 shares; 2025Q1: 18,128 shares; 2025Q2: 21,640 shares; 2025Q3: 21,586 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 934 shares; 2026Q2: 886 shares 886$256K0.46%-48Timeline
EBAYEBAY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 71,765 shares; 2024Q4: 69,246 shares; 2025Q1: 65,726 shares; 2025Q2: 59,526 shares; 2025Q3: 55,222 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,643 shares; 2026Q2: 2,269 shares 2,269$254K0.46%-374Timeline
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,576 shares; 2024Q4: 41,882 shares; 2025Q1: 44,487 shares; 2025Q2: 29,022 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,052 shares; 2026Q2: 3,539 shares 3,539$253K0.46%+487Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 442 shares; 2026Q2: 451 shares 451$253K0.46%+9Timeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 115,882 shares; 2024Q4: 120,492 shares; 2025Q1: 120,492 shares; 2025Q2: 99,479 shares; 2025Q3: 93,479 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,057 shares; 2026Q2: 4,057 shares 4,057$251K0.45%0Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,273 shares; 2026Q2: 1,588 shares 1,588$249K0.45%+315Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,471 shares; 2024Q4: 14,471 shares; 2025Q1: 14,471 shares; 2025Q2: 13,471 shares; 2025Q3: 13,471 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 497 shares; 2026Q2: 497 shares 497$249K0.45%0Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,556 shares; 2024Q4: 31,152 shares; 2025Q1: 40,882 shares; 2025Q2: 38,905 shares; 2025Q3: 39,628 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,579 shares; 2026Q2: 1,579 shares 1,579$247K0.45%0Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,267 shares; 2024Q4: 22,267 shares; 2025Q1: 19,364 shares; 2025Q2: 23,487 shares; 2025Q3: 18,883 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 841 shares; 2026Q2: 683 shares 683$244K0.44%-158Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,026 shares; 2026Q2: 3,373 shares 3,373$242K0.44%+1,347Timeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 75,698 shares; 2024Q4: 75,921 shares; 2025Q1: 71,362 shares; 2025Q2: 66,522 shares; 2025Q3: 68,731 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,857 shares; 2026Q2: 2,857 shares 2,857$242K0.44%0Timeline
NWSANEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 146,709 shares; 2024Q4: 151,720 shares; 2025Q1: 151,720 shares; 2025Q2: 157,034 shares; 2025Q3: 162,905 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,744 shares; 2026Q2: 9,744 shares 9,744$242K0.44%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,389 shares; 2024Q4: 9,676 shares; 2025Q1: 9,859 shares; 2025Q2: 9,859 shares; 2025Q3: 9,250 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 645 shares; 2026Q2: 645 shares 645$241K0.43%0Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 43,023 shares; 2024Q4: 39,607 shares; 2025Q1: 39,607 shares; 2025Q2: 38,276 shares; 2025Q3: 42,153 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,495 shares; 2026Q2: 2,495 shares 2,495$240K0.43%0Timeline
ITGARTNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,509 shares; 2026Q2: 1,850 shares 1,850$240K0.43%+341Timeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 69 shares; 2026Q2: 75 shares 75$240K0.43%+6Timeline
FOXFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 107,854 shares; 2024Q4: 106,099 shares; 2025Q1: 86,599 shares; 2025Q2: 90,173 shares; 2025Q3: 93,767 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,498 shares; 2026Q2: 5,054 shares 5,054$237K0.43%+556Timeline
RELXRELX PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 83,890 shares; 2024Q4: 91,833 shares; 2025Q1: 88,999 shares; 2025Q2: 83,112 shares; 2025Q3: 104,616 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,371 shares; 2026Q2: 7,371 shares 7,371$233K0.42%0Timeline
ZZILLOW GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 71,204 shares; 2024Q4: 54,594 shares; 2025Q1: 54,594 shares; 2025Q2: 64,042 shares; 2025Q3: 60,042 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,908 shares; 2026Q2: 7,235 shares 7,235$228K0.41%+1,327Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,567 shares; 2026Q2: 1,666 shares 1,666$226K0.41%+99Timeline
WMGWARNER MUSIC GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 61,429 shares; 2025Q3: 153,443 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,789 shares; 2026Q2: 8,294 shares 8,294$225K0.41%-1,495Timeline
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,534 shares; 2024Q4: 17,575 shares; 2025Q1: 15,861 shares; 2025Q2: 14,961 shares; 2025Q3: 17,364 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,414 shares; 2026Q2: 1,443 shares 1,443$222K0.4%+29Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,525 shares; 2024Q4: 28,449 shares; 2025Q1: 27,449 shares; 2025Q2: 25,344 shares; 2025Q3: 28,543 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,515 shares; 2026Q2: 1,802 shares 1,802$222K0.4%+287Timeline
RTORENTOKIL INITIAL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 68,275 shares; 2025Q3: 200,101 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,698 shares; 2026Q2: 7,698 shares 7,698$220K0.4%0Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,312 shares; 2024Q4: 38,164 shares; 2025Q1: 36,054 shares; 2025Q2: 32,591 shares; 2025Q3: 32,968 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,225 shares; 2026Q2: 1,012 shares 1,012$192K0.35%-213Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,893 shares; 2025Q3: 18,787 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 794 shares; 2026Q2: 843 shares 843$186K0.34%+49Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,155 shares; 2024Q4: 38,221 shares; 2025Q1: 34,706 shares; 2025Q2: 33,105 shares; 2025Q3: 37,722 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,260 shares; 2026Q2: 1,953 shares 1,953$177K0.32%-307Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,680 shares; 2024Q4: 7,487 shares; 2025Q1: 26,128 shares; 2025Q2: 29,010 shares; 2025Q3: 29,010 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 988 shares; 2026Q2: 650 shares 650$165K0.3%-338Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,305 shares; 2024Q4: 12,715 shares; 2025Q1: 11,695 shares; 2025Q2: 14,330 shares; 2025Q3: 20,436 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,203 shares; 2026Q2: 1,200 shares 1,200$149K0.27%-3Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 641 shares 641$144K0.26%newTimeline
HONAHONEYWELL AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 641 shares 641$142K0.26%newTimeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,173 shares; 2024Q4: 15,256 shares; 2025Q1: 16,835 shares; 2025Q2: 15,972 shares; 2025Q3: 15,481 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 665 shares; 2026Q2: 300 shares 300$106K0.19%-365Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC1,049$237Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001389848-26-000007 base2026-07-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001389848-26-000007 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389848-26-000005 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389848-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389848-25-000021 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001997685-25-000010 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389848-25-000009 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389848-25-000002 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389848-24-000019 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001389848-24-000012 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389848-24-000010 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389848-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389848-24-000002 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001997685-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389848-23-000009 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389848-23-000007 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001389848-23-000004 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389848-23-000002 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389848-22-000010 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389848-22-000008 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389848-22-000006 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389848-22-000002 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389848-21-000008 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389848-21-000006 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389848-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389848-21-000002 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389848-20-000010 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389848-20-000007 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389848-20-000005 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389848-20-000003 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389848-19-000010 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389848-19-000008 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389848-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389848-19-000002 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-01-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389848-18-000010 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389848-18-000008 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389848-18-000006 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001389848-18-000003 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set