Skip to content

ARIEL INVESTMENTS, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 936753, CHICAGO, IL

ARIEL INVESTMENTS, LLC reported $10,029,168,542 across 106 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 33.02% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000936753-26-000050

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$10B
Holdings
106
Top 10 weight
33.02%
New
8
Sold out
8

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HAEnew+2,060,966$155M
RLIadded+1,647,494$97.3M
MASadded+1,111,667$90.5M
PPLnew+1,349,987$49.1M
ZBRAadded+145,635$38.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPHRreduced-796,983-$138M
INTCreduced-906,460-$127M
GNRCreduced-296,836-$86.9M
AQNreduced-13,033,050-$76.4M
MSGEreduced-802,829-$64.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000936753-26-000050, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $10,029,168,542, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MSGEMADISON SQUARE GARDEN ENTMTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,639,886 shares; 2024Q4: 7,604,543 shares; 2025Q1: 7,775,373 shares; 2025Q2: 7,896,008 shares; 2025Q3: 7,737,570 shares; 2025Q4: 6,881,315 shares; 2026Q1: 6,105,583 shares; 2026Q2: 5,302,754 shares 5,302,754$429M4.28%-802,829Timeline
OSWONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,466,369 shares; 2024Q4: 7,781,021 shares; 2025Q1: 10,713,305 shares; 2025Q2: 13,213,156 shares; 2025Q3: 13,189,600 shares; 2025Q4: 14,011,310 shares; 2026Q1: 15,432,414 shares; 2026Q2: 14,888,182 shares 14,888,182$420M4.19%-544,232Timeline
CRLCHARLES RIV LABS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 897,687 shares; 2024Q4: 1,067,327 shares; 2025Q1: 1,100,776 shares; 2025Q2: 1,415,348 shares; 2025Q3: 1,490,098 shares; 2025Q4: 1,427,771 shares; 2026Q1: 1,444,183 shares; 2026Q2: 1,506,185 shares 1,506,185$342M3.41%+62,002Timeline
AMGAFFILIATED MANAGERS GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,452,161 shares; 2024Q4: 1,423,927 shares; 2025Q1: 1,407,151 shares; 2025Q2: 1,355,075 shares; 2025Q3: 1,263,824 shares; 2025Q4: 1,182,223 shares; 2026Q1: 1,064,030 shares; 2026Q2: 999,676 shares 999,676$338M3.37%-64,354Timeline
JLLJONES LANG LASALLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,168,681 shares; 2024Q4: 1,059,948 shares; 2025Q1: 1,036,380 shares; 2025Q2: 1,004,090 shares; 2025Q3: 950,845 shares; 2025Q4: 893,230 shares; 2026Q1: 1,024,277 shares; 2026Q2: 1,060,265 shares 1,060,265$329M3.28%+35,988Timeline
NCLHNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,319,408 shares; 2024Q4: 4,003,639 shares; 2025Q1: 9,081,170 shares; 2025Q2: 12,369,377 shares; 2025Q3: 12,084,292 shares; 2025Q4: 14,351,367 shares; 2026Q1: 14,661,579 shares; 2026Q2: 15,430,947 shares 15,430,947$326M3.25%+769,368Timeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,804,549 shares; 2024Q4: 1,467,327 shares; 2025Q1: 1,615,878 shares; 2025Q2: 1,804,595 shares; 2025Q3: 1,467,231 shares; 2025Q4: 1,423,948 shares; 2026Q1: 1,294,787 shares; 2026Q2: 997,951 shares 997,951$292M2.91%-296,836Timeline
SPHRSPHERE ENTERTAINMENT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,350,142 shares; 2024Q4: 5,744,192 shares; 2025Q1: 6,298,139 shares; 2025Q2: 7,100,237 shares; 2025Q3: 5,994,239 shares; 2025Q4: 3,168,534 shares; 2026Q1: 2,462,309 shares; 2026Q2: 1,665,326 shares 1,665,326$288M2.87%-796,983Timeline
MIDDMIDDLEBY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,126,148 shares; 2024Q4: 1,198,179 shares; 2025Q1: 990,523 shares; 2025Q2: 934,607 shares; 2025Q3: 1,273,118 shares; 2025Q4: 1,558,645 shares; 2026Q1: 1,574,530 shares; 2026Q2: 1,644,006 shares 1,644,006$283M2.82%+69,476Timeline
MSGSMADISON SQUARE GRDN SPRT CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 918,054 shares; 2024Q4: 891,629 shares; 2025Q1: 838,943 shares; 2025Q2: 757,837 shares; 2025Q3: 727,035 shares; 2025Q4: 722,495 shares; 2026Q1: 717,341 shares; 2026Q2: 658,551 shares 658,551$265M2.64%-58,790Timeline
NVSTENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,359,999 shares; 2024Q4: 12,059,624 shares; 2025Q1: 12,144,745 shares; 2025Q2: 12,355,666 shares; 2025Q3: 12,004,205 shares; 2025Q4: 11,970,544 shares; 2026Q1: 10,863,592 shares; 2026Q2: 9,818,177 shares 9,818,177$259M2.58%-1,045,415Timeline
ZBRAZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 295,961 shares; 2024Q4: 234,318 shares; 2025Q1: 226,052 shares; 2025Q2: 339,069 shares; 2025Q3: 255,619 shares; 2025Q4: 475,731 shares; 2026Q1: 777,363 shares; 2026Q2: 922,998 shares 922,998$243M2.42%+145,635Timeline
LAZLAZARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,150,868 shares; 2024Q4: 5,598,215 shares; 2025Q1: 5,619,280 shares; 2025Q2: 5,753,997 shares; 2025Q3: 5,245,889 shares; 2025Q4: 5,296,822 shares; 2026Q1: 5,826,289 shares; 2026Q2: 5,755,404 shares 5,755,404$241M2.41%-70,885Timeline
BIOBIO RAD LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 378,695 shares; 2024Q4: 560,524 shares; 2025Q1: 724,660 shares; 2025Q2: 818,624 shares; 2025Q3: 809,480 shares; 2025Q4: 764,672 shares; 2026Q1: 785,961 shares; 2026Q2: 816,751 shares 816,751$240M2.39%+30,790Timeline
PBHPRESTIGE CONSMR HEALTHCARE IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,782,840 shares; 2024Q4: 2,762,023 shares; 2025Q1: 2,518,941 shares; 2025Q2: 2,202,327 shares; 2025Q3: 3,594,959 shares; 2025Q4: 4,102,497 shares; 2026Q1: 4,274,326 shares; 2026Q2: 4,868,711 shares 4,868,711$230M2.29%+594,385Timeline
BOKFBOK FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,859,790 shares; 2024Q4: 1,802,681 shares; 2025Q1: 1,808,295 shares; 2025Q2: 1,789,772 shares; 2025Q3: 1,719,460 shares; 2025Q4: 1,689,307 shares; 2026Q1: 1,649,883 shares; 2026Q2: 1,627,416 shares 1,627,416$226M2.25%-22,467Timeline
FAFFIRST AMERN FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,633,378 shares; 2024Q4: 3,993,155 shares; 2025Q1: 3,690,878 shares; 2025Q2: 3,504,069 shares; 2025Q3: 3,725,184 shares; 2025Q4: 3,917,150 shares; 2026Q1: 3,839,002 shares; 2026Q2: 3,229,706 shares 3,229,706$222M2.21%-609,296Timeline
CVSACOVISTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,252,359 shares; 2024Q4: 2,093,204 shares; 2025Q1: 1,856,878 shares; 2025Q2: 1,375,687 shares; 2025Q3: 1,294,876 shares; 2025Q4: 1,897,628 shares; 2026Q1: 1,931,284 shares; 2026Q2: 1,771,844 shares 1,771,844$221M2.2%-159,440Timeline
MATMATTEL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,808,162 shares; 2024Q4: 14,820,745 shares; 2025Q1: 13,858,115 shares; 2025Q2: 14,220,786 shares; 2025Q3: 13,760,470 shares; 2025Q4: 12,532,133 shares; 2026Q1: 13,567,083 shares; 2026Q2: 15,415,955 shares 15,415,955$214M2.13%+1,848,872Timeline
MHKMOHAWK INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,704,501 shares; 2024Q4: 1,686,183 shares; 2025Q1: 1,743,574 shares; 2025Q2: 1,716,569 shares; 2025Q3: 1,697,103 shares; 2025Q4: 1,716,027 shares; 2026Q1: 1,744,678 shares; 2026Q2: 1,756,773 shares 1,756,773$213M2.13%+12,095Timeline
MANUMANCHESTER UTD PLC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,304,525 shares; 2024Q4: 8,369,522 shares; 2025Q1: 8,575,329 shares; 2025Q2: 9,024,434 shares; 2025Q3: 8,929,082 shares; 2025Q4: 8,982,161 shares; 2026Q1: 9,050,387 shares; 2026Q2: 9,258,276 shares 9,258,276$212M2.12%+207,889Timeline
GNTXGENTEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,422,736 shares; 2024Q4: 6,394,726 shares; 2025Q1: 7,082,055 shares; 2025Q2: 7,359,272 shares; 2025Q3: 7,218,080 shares; 2025Q4: 7,889,928 shares; 2026Q1: 8,342,402 shares; 2026Q2: 8,309,786 shares 8,309,786$210M2.09%-32,616Timeline
SJMSMUCKER J M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,631,285 shares; 2024Q4: 1,832,861 shares; 2025Q1: 1,881,584 shares; 2025Q2: 1,528,938 shares; 2025Q3: 1,543,523 shares; 2025Q4: 1,608,943 shares; 2026Q1: 1,860,459 shares; 2026Q2: 1,798,871 shares 1,798,871$202M2.02%-61,588Timeline
BYDBOYD GAMING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,185,137 shares; 2024Q4: 3,186,400 shares; 2025Q1: 3,097,811 shares; 2025Q2: 2,834,739 shares; 2025Q3: 2,602,460 shares; 2025Q4: 2,340,172 shares; 2026Q1: 2,274,418 shares; 2026Q2: 2,182,342 shares 2,182,342$193M1.92%-92,076Timeline
CGCARLYLE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,088,397 shares; 2024Q4: 4,910,736 shares; 2025Q1: 4,839,213 shares; 2025Q2: 4,705,544 shares; 2025Q3: 4,233,386 shares; 2025Q4: 3,950,333 shares; 2026Q1: 3,981,757 shares; 2026Q2: 4,548,683 shares 4,548,683$192M1.91%+566,926Timeline
REZIRESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,341,132 shares; 2024Q4: 9,199,100 shares; 2025Q1: 9,664,671 shares; 2025Q2: 8,956,209 shares; 2025Q3: 6,697,864 shares; 2025Q4: 6,121,216 shares; 2026Q1: 6,078,851 shares; 2026Q2: 6,141,052 shares 6,141,052$191M1.9%+62,201Timeline
NTRSNORTHERN TR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,527,467 shares; 2024Q4: 2,228,815 shares; 2025Q1: 1,957,259 shares; 2025Q2: 1,376,364 shares; 2025Q3: 1,284,587 shares; 2025Q4: 1,248,921 shares; 2026Q1: 1,141,118 shares; 2026Q2: 972,340 shares 972,340$169M1.69%-168,778Timeline
CLBCORE LABORATORIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,045,256 shares; 2024Q4: 9,632,570 shares; 2025Q1: 10,342,025 shares; 2025Q2: 12,976,463 shares; 2025Q3: 13,773,568 shares; 2025Q4: 13,661,000 shares; 2026Q1: 13,170,388 shares; 2026Q2: 14,074,945 shares 14,074,945$164M1.63%+904,557Timeline
HAEHAEMONETICS CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,060,966 shares 2,060,966$155M1.54%newTimeline
RLIRLI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 373,173 shares; 2026Q1: 872,033 shares; 2026Q2: 2,519,527 shares 2,519,527$149M1.48%+1,647,494Timeline
MASMASCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,031,723 shares; 2024Q4: 1,027,939 shares; 2025Q1: 941,986 shares; 2025Q2: 401,924 shares; 2025Q3: 398,712 shares; 2025Q4: 405,488 shares; 2026Q1: 523,429 shares; 2026Q2: 1,635,096 shares 1,635,096$133M1.33%+1,111,667Timeline
AXTAAXALTA COATING SYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,334,088 shares; 2024Q4: 4,213,212 shares; 2025Q1: 4,125,561 shares; 2025Q2: 3,981,974 shares; 2025Q3: 4,188,961 shares; 2025Q4: 4,864,546 shares; 2026Q1: 3,466,960 shares; 2026Q2: 3,462,010 shares 3,462,010$118M1.18%-4,950Timeline
ADTADT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,116,248 shares; 2024Q4: 28,580,136 shares; 2025Q1: 27,057,295 shares; 2025Q2: 23,244,598 shares; 2025Q3: 22,068,942 shares; 2025Q4: 21,558,300 shares; 2026Q1: 19,475,052 shares; 2026Q2: 17,858,375 shares 17,858,375$116M1.16%-1,616,677Timeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 410,720 shares; 2024Q4: 389,139 shares; 2025Q1: 368,263 shares; 2025Q2: 365,398 shares; 2025Q3: 362,869 shares; 2025Q4: 360,087 shares; 2026Q1: 354,019 shares; 2026Q2: 349,112 shares 349,112$97.8M0.97%-4,907Timeline
SMGSCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 962,642 shares; 2026Q2: 1,410,981 shares 1,410,981$96.1M0.96%+448,339Timeline
KNKNOWLES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,633,707 shares; 2024Q4: 4,483,198 shares; 2025Q1: 4,657,747 shares; 2025Q2: 4,643,564 shares; 2025Q3: 4,108,160 shares; 2025Q4: 3,998,641 shares; 2026Q1: 3,818,862 shares; 2026Q2: 2,284,673 shares 2,284,673$94.8M0.94%-1,534,189Timeline
BCOBRINKS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,141,209 shares; 2024Q4: 1,282,104 shares; 2025Q1: 1,394,284 shares; 2025Q2: 1,383,454 shares; 2025Q3: 1,225,787 shares; 2025Q4: 1,027,444 shares; 2026Q1: 922,958 shares; 2026Q2: 911,321 shares 911,321$86.1M0.86%-11,637Timeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,088,333 shares; 2026Q1: 1,104,945 shares; 2026Q2: 1,174,452 shares 1,174,452$85.5M0.85%+69,507Timeline
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,274,740 shares; 2026Q1: 6,386,815 shares; 2026Q2: 8,026,107 shares 8,026,107$85.2M0.85%+1,639,292Timeline
LINDLINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,053,790 shares; 2024Q4: 7,336,722 shares; 2025Q1: 7,777,768 shares; 2025Q2: 6,892,053 shares; 2025Q3: 5,524,660 shares; 2025Q4: 5,118,819 shares; 2026Q1: 3,439,063 shares; 2026Q2: 2,762,484 shares 2,762,484$78M0.78%-676,579Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,028,810 shares; 2024Q4: 987,776 shares; 2025Q1: 957,678 shares; 2025Q2: 1,410,999 shares; 2025Q3: 965,745 shares; 2025Q4: 1,524,112 shares; 2026Q1: 1,455,291 shares; 2026Q2: 548,831 shares 548,831$76.6M0.76%-906,460Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 616,807 shares; 2024Q4: 928,626 shares; 2025Q1: 1,020,033 shares; 2025Q2: 1,164,574 shares; 2025Q3: 989,646 shares; 2025Q4: 825,092 shares; 2026Q1: 702,151 shares; 2026Q2: 730,110 shares 730,110$75.5M0.75%+27,959Timeline
LFUSLITTELFUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 317,271 shares; 2024Q4: 298,065 shares; 2025Q1: 305,392 shares; 2025Q2: 294,001 shares; 2025Q3: 225,373 shares; 2025Q4: 221,498 shares; 2026Q1: 215,427 shares; 2026Q2: 163,376 shares 163,376$74.4M0.74%-52,051Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 172,170 shares; 2025Q3: 499,969 shares; 2025Q4: 557,647 shares; 2026Q1: 654,369 shares; 2026Q2: 635,446 shares 635,446$61.2M0.61%-18,923Timeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 307,292 shares; 2025Q3: 325,516 shares; 2025Q4: 251,565 shares; 2026Q1: 271,480 shares; 2026Q2: 242,450 shares 242,450$57.2M0.57%-29,030Timeline
GCMGGCM GROSVENOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,540,686 shares; 2024Q4: 4,492,872 shares; 2025Q1: 4,429,255 shares; 2025Q2: 4,452,562 shares; 2025Q3: 4,484,588 shares; 2025Q4: 4,508,199 shares; 2026Q1: 4,396,403 shares; 2026Q2: 4,415,839 shares 4,415,839$54.3M0.54%+19,436Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,135 shares; 2025Q1: 994,358 shares; 2025Q2: 1,059,263 shares; 2025Q3: 1,300,587 shares; 2025Q4: 1,285,090 shares; 2026Q1: 1,237,399 shares; 2026Q2: 1,163,320 shares 1,163,320$54.1M0.54%-74,079Timeline
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 125,439 shares; 2026Q1: 225,047 shares; 2026Q2: 234,096 shares 234,096$53.9M0.54%+9,049Timeline
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 297,922 shares; 2024Q4: 287,236 shares; 2025Q1: 281,354 shares; 2025Q2: 262,761 shares; 2025Q3: 262,266 shares; 2025Q4: 258,309 shares; 2026Q1: 204,324 shares; 2026Q2: 145,711 shares 145,711$51M0.51%-58,613Timeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 938,936 shares; 2024Q4: 783,145 shares; 2025Q1: 796,665 shares; 2025Q2: 934,041 shares; 2025Q3: 860,078 shares; 2025Q4: 613,021 shares; 2026Q1: 596,399 shares; 2026Q2: 299,032 shares 299,032$50.7M0.51%-297,367Timeline
PPLPPL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,349,987 shares 1,349,987$49.1M0.49%newTimeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 669,991 shares; 2024Q4: 580,800 shares; 2025Q1: 558,167 shares; 2025Q2: 406,048 shares; 2025Q3: 347,408 shares; 2025Q4: 342,275 shares; 2026Q1: 402,927 shares; 2026Q2: 525,299 shares 525,299$48.5M0.48%+122,372Timeline
WEXWEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 149,440 shares; 2024Q4: 318,272 shares; 2025Q1: 412,247 shares; 2025Q2: 401,086 shares; 2025Q3: 340,936 shares; 2025Q4: 336,797 shares; 2026Q1: 337,724 shares; 2026Q2: 331,383 shares 331,383$46.8M0.47%-6,341Timeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 415,508 shares; 2024Q4: 360,823 shares; 2025Q1: 288,349 shares; 2025Q2: 233,336 shares; 2025Q3: 228,906 shares; 2025Q4: 211,081 shares; 2026Q1: 263,149 shares; 2026Q2: 343,527 shares 343,527$46.3M0.46%+80,378Timeline
MTBM & T BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,068 shares; 2024Q4: 2,194 shares; 2025Q1: 2,206 shares; 2025Q2: 4,294 shares; 2025Q3: 191,434 shares; 2025Q4: 180,402 shares; 2026Q1: 177,635 shares; 2026Q2: 174,574 shares 174,574$41.6M0.41%-3,061Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 342,514 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 732,677 shares; 2026Q1: 721,731 shares; 2026Q2: 696,430 shares 696,430$40.1M0.4%-25,301Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,202,446 shares; 2026Q1: 1,489,147 shares; 2026Q2: 1,924,404 shares 1,924,404$39.8M0.4%+435,257Timeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 277,788 shares; 2024Q4: 235,092 shares; 2025Q1: 275,025 shares; 2025Q2: 302,109 shares; 2025Q3: 255,469 shares; 2025Q4: 264,916 shares; 2026Q1: 439,405 shares; 2026Q2: 424,241 shares 424,241$38.9M0.39%-15,164Timeline
AQNALGONQUIN POWER & UTILITIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,952,341 shares; 2025Q2: 13,112,831 shares; 2025Q3: 16,345,606 shares; 2025Q4: 15,920,654 shares; 2026Q1: 19,641,661 shares; 2026Q2: 6,608,611 shares 6,608,611$38.7M0.39%-13,033,050Timeline
DTDYNATRACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 788,488 shares 788,488$34.6M0.35%newTimeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,321,535 shares; 2026Q1: 1,659,398 shares; 2026Q2: 751,355 shares 751,355$33.9M0.34%-908,043Timeline
HLIHOULIHAN LOKEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 244,520 shares 244,520$32.8M0.33%newTimeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 567,418 shares; 2026Q2: 554,673 shares 554,673$31.3M0.31%-12,745Timeline
KFYKORN FERRYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 617,727 shares; 2024Q4: 566,567 shares; 2025Q1: 589,145 shares; 2025Q2: 571,576 shares; 2025Q3: 475,253 shares; 2025Q4: 466,090 shares; 2026Q1: 463,417 shares; 2026Q2: 450,116 shares 450,116$30M0.3%-13,301Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 75,869 shares; 2025Q4: 71,405 shares; 2026Q1: 98,918 shares; 2026Q2: 95,476 shares 95,476$29.9M0.3%-3,442Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 169,359 shares; 2024Q4: 164,820 shares; 2025Q1: 839,929 shares; 2025Q2: 477,903 shares; 2025Q3: 539,659 shares; 2025Q4: 517,442 shares; 2026Q1: 512,111 shares; 2026Q2: 492,572 shares 492,572$28.1M0.28%-19,539Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 361,402 shares; 2024Q4: 304,585 shares; 2025Q1: 219,423 shares; 2025Q2: 216,615 shares; 2025Q3: 215,348 shares; 2025Q4: 212,072 shares; 2026Q1: 239,266 shares; 2026Q2: 236,216 shares 236,216$27.7M0.28%-3,050Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,541 shares; 2024Q4: 4,681 shares; 2025Q1: 4,706 shares; 2025Q2: 182,786 shares; 2025Q3: 252,925 shares; 2025Q4: 321,025 shares; 2026Q1: 432,559 shares; 2026Q2: 545,115 shares 545,115$26.7M0.27%+112,556Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 237,048 shares; 2024Q4: 399,794 shares; 2025Q1: 430,424 shares; 2025Q2: 368,861 shares; 2025Q3: 218,778 shares; 2025Q4: 205,052 shares; 2026Q1: 202,271 shares; 2026Q2: 195,657 shares 195,657$24.7M0.25%-6,614Timeline
LESLLESLIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,943,963 shares; 2025Q4: 2,836,373 shares; 2026Q1: 2,882,994 shares; 2026Q2: 2,416,405 shares 2,416,405$24.5M0.24%-466,589Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 313,102 shares; 2024Q4: 275,884 shares; 2025Q1: 291,117 shares; 2025Q2: 188,311 shares; 2025Q3: 205,962 shares; 2025Q4: 162,230 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 108,339 shares 108,339$21.7M0.22%newTimeline
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,041,839 shares; 2024Q4: 457,908 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,740 shares; 2026Q2: 67,173 shares 67,173$21.3M0.21%+65,433Timeline
SSDSIMPSON MFG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 110,291 shares; 2024Q4: 107,828 shares; 2025Q1: 111,496 shares; 2025Q2: 108,613 shares; 2025Q3: 92,850 shares; 2025Q4: 91,389 shares; 2026Q1: 91,750 shares; 2026Q2: 99,589 shares 99,589$20.8M0.21%+7,839Timeline
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,458,603 shares; 2025Q1: 1,654,590 shares; 2025Q2: 884,095 shares; 2025Q3: 1,027,312 shares; 2025Q4: 996,778 shares; 2026Q1: 476,867 shares; 2026Q2: 460,132 shares 460,132$20.3M0.2%-16,735Timeline
KMXCARMAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 709,722 shares; 2024Q4: 620,743 shares; 2025Q1: 559,149 shares; 2025Q2: 552,977 shares; 2025Q3: 571,605 shares; 2025Q4: 563,483 shares; 2026Q1: 561,947 shares; 2026Q2: 346,538 shares 346,538$18.3M0.18%-215,409Timeline
IWNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,273 shares; 2024Q4: 46,404 shares; 2025Q1: 40,617 shares; 2025Q2: 21,467 shares; 2025Q3: 44,965 shares; 2025Q4: 33,319 shares; 2026Q1: 65,455 shares; 2026Q2: 76,697 shares 76,697$17M0.17%+11,242Timeline
MTNVAIL RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 244,318 shares; 2024Q4: 265,338 shares; 2025Q1: 124,049 shares; 2025Q2: 119,332 shares; 2025Q3: 115,166 shares; 2025Q4: 112,211 shares; 2026Q1: 112,309 shares; 2026Q2: 109,130 shares 109,130$14.9M0.15%-3,179Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 869 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 828 shares; 2025Q2: 785 shares; 2025Q3: 1,100 shares; 2025Q4: 1,094 shares; 2026Q1: 1,010 shares; 2026Q2: 58,906 shares 58,906$12.9M0.13%+57,896Timeline
SNASNAP ON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,393 shares; 2024Q4: 40,292 shares; 2025Q1: 34,986 shares; 2025Q2: 33,005 shares; 2025Q3: 32,843 shares; 2025Q4: 32,694 shares; 2026Q1: 32,608 shares; 2026Q2: 28,940 shares 28,940$11.6M0.12%-3,668Timeline
MGPIMGP INGREDIENTS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 509,442 shares; 2024Q4: 598,903 shares; 2025Q1: 626,058 shares; 2025Q2: 719,144 shares; 2025Q3: 646,380 shares; 2025Q4: 629,467 shares; 2026Q1: 628,860 shares; 2026Q2: 610,729 shares 610,729$10.7M0.11%-18,131Timeline
PHINPHINIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 142,897 shares; 2024Q4: 140,232 shares; 2025Q1: 140,240 shares; 2025Q2: 140,160 shares; 2025Q3: 140,152 shares; 2025Q4: 140,144 shares; 2026Q1: 132,555 shares; 2026Q2: 113,193 shares 113,193$9.32M0.09%-19,362Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,070 shares; 2024Q4: 31,163 shares; 2025Q1: 31,163 shares; 2025Q2: 31,163 shares; 2025Q3: 51,854 shares; 2025Q4: 43,260 shares; 2026Q1: 40,553 shares; 2026Q2: 35,393 shares 35,393$8.99M0.09%-5,160Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 141,832 shares; 2024Q4: 79,638 shares; 2025Q1: 30,108 shares; 2025Q2: 30,031 shares; 2025Q3: 11,256 shares; 2025Q4: 10,162 shares; 2026Q1: 16,092 shares; 2026Q2: 17,838 shares 17,838$8.52M0.08%+1,746Timeline
FDXFFEDEX FGHT HLDG CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 47,734 shares 47,734$7.21M0.07%newTimeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 244,597 shares; 2025Q3: 244,597 shares; 2025Q4: 216,126 shares; 2026Q1: 207,277 shares; 2026Q2: 194,488 shares 194,488$7.14M0.07%-12,789Timeline
APAAPA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 240,632 shares; 2024Q4: 246,222 shares; 2025Q1: 246,222 shares; 2025Q2: 299,492 shares; 2025Q3: 299,492 shares; 2025Q4: 297,339 shares; 2026Q1: 222,147 shares; 2026Q2: 186,521 shares 186,521$6.07M0.06%-35,626Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,827 shares; 2024Q4: 38,827 shares; 2025Q1: 37,763 shares; 2025Q2: 37,763 shares; 2025Q3: 41,499 shares; 2025Q4: 41,499 shares; 2026Q1: 41,499 shares; 2026Q2: 34,626 shares 34,626$5.74M0.06%-6,873Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,941 shares; 2024Q4: 12,710 shares; 2025Q1: 12,710 shares; 2025Q2: 12,710 shares; 2025Q3: 13,597 shares; 2025Q4: 13,446 shares; 2026Q1: 13,114 shares; 2026Q2: 11,045 shares 11,045$5.63M0.06%-2,069Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 249,089 shares; 2025Q1: 132,913 shares; 2025Q2: 245,539 shares; 2025Q3: 57,510 shares; 2025Q4: 24,473 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 75,980 shares 75,980$5.41M0.05%newTimeline
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 74,824 shares; 2025Q2: 33,476 shares; 2025Q3: 27,685 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,964 shares; 2026Q2: 27,941 shares 27,941$4.39M0.04%+17,977Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,645 shares; 2025Q4: 15,357 shares; 2026Q1: 19,764 shares; 2026Q2: 18,597 shares 18,597$4.27M0.04%-1,167Timeline
BWABORGWARNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,064,195 shares; 2024Q4: 1,001,643 shares; 2025Q1: 686,002 shares; 2025Q2: 64,987 shares; 2025Q3: 64,987 shares; 2025Q4: 64,987 shares; 2026Q1: 64,987 shares; 2026Q2: 55,049 shares 55,049$3.66M0.04%-9,938Timeline
KBKB FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 300,466 shares; 2024Q4: 261,616 shares; 2025Q1: 104,374 shares; 2025Q2: 52,122 shares; 2025Q3: 51,315 shares; 2025Q4: 51,315 shares; 2026Q1: 49,961 shares; 2026Q2: 26,798 shares 26,798$2.81M0.03%-23,163Timeline
MOSMOSAIC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 141,040 shares; 2024Q4: 141,040 shares; 2025Q1: 141,040 shares; 2025Q2: 148,340 shares; 2025Q3: 148,340 shares; 2025Q4: 147,037 shares; 2026Q1: 148,341 shares; 2026Q2: 123,607 shares 123,607$2.62M0.03%-24,734Timeline
KSPIKASPI KZ JSCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,210 shares; 2024Q4: 3,473 shares; 2025Q1: 7,130 shares; 2025Q2: 11,009 shares; 2025Q3: 12,263 shares; 2025Q4: 13,172 shares; 2026Q1: 22,724 shares; 2026Q2: 23,614 shares 23,614$2.05M0.02%+890Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 55,244 shares; 2024Q4: 41,763 shares; 2025Q1: 38,008 shares; 2025Q2: 31,885 shares; 2025Q3: 16,402 shares; 2025Q4: 16,384 shares; 2026Q1: 16,367 shares; 2026Q2: 13,730 shares 13,730$2.01M0.02%-2,637Timeline
XCEMCOLUMBIA ETF TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,466 shares; 2026Q2: 16,671 shares 16,671$882K0.01%+8,205Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,245 shares; 2026Q2: 10,065 shares 10,065$601K0.01%-10,180Timeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,240 shares; 2025Q4: 13,151 shares; 2026Q1: 14,072 shares; 2026Q2: 14,072 shares 14,072$363K<0.01%0Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 753 shares; 2024Q4: 800 shares; 2025Q1: 805 shares; 2025Q2: 764 shares; 2025Q3: 760 shares; 2025Q4: 755 shares; 2026Q1: 696 shares; 2026Q2: 692 shares 692$287K<0.01%-4Timeline
KMTKENNAMETAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,313,682 shares; 2024Q4: 7,740,557 shares; 2025Q1: 7,735,244 shares; 2025Q2: 4,971,198 shares; 2025Q3: 3,777,813 shares; 2025Q4: 2,377,626 shares; 2026Q1: 869,000 shares; 2026Q2: 7,814 shares 7,814$274K<0.01%-861,186Timeline
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 297,254 shares; 2024Q4: 298,101 shares; 2025Q1: 299,923 shares; 2025Q2: 253,190 shares; 2025Q3: 394,715 shares; 2025Q4: 3,229 shares; 2026Q1: 3,014 shares; 2026Q2: 2,999 shares 2,999$258K<0.01%-15Timeline
BRCBRADY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,620 shares; 2024Q4: 3,840 shares; 2025Q1: 3,860 shares; 2025Q2: 3,660 shares; 2025Q3: 3,640 shares; 2025Q4: 2,996 shares; 2026Q1: 2,764 shares; 2026Q2: 2,747 shares 2,747$252K<0.01%-17Timeline
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 257 shares; 2024Q4: 236 shares; 2025Q1: 237 shares; 2025Q2: 224 shares; 2025Q3: 223 shares; 2025Q4: 221 shares; 2026Q1: 204 shares; 2026Q2: 203 shares 203$243K<0.01%-1Timeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 668 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 895 shares 895$217K<0.01%newTimeline
IWSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,145 shares; 2026Q2: 1,145 shares 1,145$188K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SWKSTANLEY BLACK & DECKER INC396,952$28.2Mshares
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE CO548,715$23.6Mshares
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP62,192$23Mshares
SKYDPARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORP2,546,320$23Mshares
HCKTHACKETT GROUP INC425,568$5.54Mshares
BAPCREDICORP LTD7,585$2.57Mshares
IFSINTERCORP FINL SVCS INC46,465$2.33Mshares
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDS4,685$361Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000936753-26-000050 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000936753-26-000050 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-26-000025 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-26-000017 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-25-000089 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-25-000065 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-25-000029 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-25-000018 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-24-000085 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-24-000049 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-24-000041 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-24-000020 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-23-000061 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-23-000056 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-23-000040 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-23-000023 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-22-000041 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-22-000036 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-22-000031 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-22-000018 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-21-000089 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-21-000069 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-21-000056 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-21-000034 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-20-000080 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-20-000074 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-20-000063 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-20-000035 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-19-000123 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-19-000115 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-19-000096 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-19-000064 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-18-000137 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-18-000125 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-18-000110 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-18-000102 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-17-000169 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-17-000155 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-17-000136 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-17-000120 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-16-000353 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-16-000331 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-16-000315 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-16-000273 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-15-000169 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-15-000158 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-15-000142 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-15-000069 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-14-000150 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-14-000131 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-14-000122 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-14-000067 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-13-000119 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000936753-13-000100 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set