Skip to content

Applied Capital LLC/FL

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1965393, HOLLYWOOD, FL

Applied Capital LLC/FL reported $211,786,171 across 92 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-07. Its ten largest share positions make up 29.05% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-001622

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$212M
Holdings
92
Top 10 weight
29.05%
New
4
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SLGadded+21,529$795K
OKEnew+8,639$781K
INTUnew+1,604$694K
NNNnew+11,320$476K
MPLXadded+7,030$401K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CATexited-7,240-$4.15M
CMIexited-1,800-$919K
GOOGreduced-2,541-$729K
TRVreduced-1,042-$304K
INTCexited-7,205-$266K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-001622, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $137,452,309, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25,262 shares; 2025Q1: 25,293 shares; 2025Q2: 25,527 shares; 2025Q3: 25,561 shares; 2025Q4: 27,794 shares; 2026Q1: 25,253 shares 25,253$7.24M5.27%-2,541Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,551 shares; 2025Q1: 12,506 shares; 2025Q2: 12,516 shares; 2025Q3: 12,604 shares; 2025Q4: 13,071 shares; 2026Q1: 13,469 shares 13,469$4.99M3.63%+398Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,324 shares; 2025Q1: 7,425 shares; 2025Q2: 7,483 shares; 2025Q3: 7,522 shares; 2025Q4: 8,262 shares; 2026Q1: 7,813 shares 7,813$4.47M3.25%-449Timeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,165 shares; 2025Q1: 16,099 shares; 2025Q2: 16,096 shares; 2025Q3: 16,096 shares; 2025Q4: 16,094 shares; 2026Q1: 15,052 shares 15,052$4.39M3.19%-1,042Timeline
PAGPENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GRP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,600 shares; 2025Q1: 23,749 shares; 2025Q2: 24,245 shares; 2025Q3: 24,667 shares; 2025Q4: 26,905 shares; 2026Q1: 27,326 shares 27,326$4.09M2.97%+421Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 62,945 shares; 2025Q1: 64,561 shares; 2025Q2: 66,353 shares; 2025Q3: 67,266 shares; 2025Q4: 77,932 shares; 2026Q1: 80,959 shares 80,959$3.06M2.23%+3,027Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,028 shares; 2025Q1: 6,028 shares; 2025Q2: 6,037 shares; 2025Q3: 6,037 shares; 2025Q4: 6,054 shares; 2026Q1: 5,944 shares 5,944$2.97M2.16%-110Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,907 shares; 2025Q1: 17,672 shares; 2025Q2: 17,690 shares; 2025Q3: 17,936 shares; 2025Q4: 18,451 shares; 2026Q1: 17,938 shares 17,938$2.97M2.16%-513Timeline
PCARPACCAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25,086 shares; 2025Q1: 25,210 shares; 2025Q2: 25,406 shares; 2025Q3: 25,471 shares; 2025Q4: 25,724 shares; 2026Q1: 24,924 shares 24,924$2.88M2.09%-800Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,365 shares; 2025Q1: 10,314 shares; 2025Q2: 10,321 shares; 2025Q3: 10,301 shares; 2025Q4: 10,319 shares; 2026Q1: 9,781 shares 9,781$2.88M2.09%-538Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,409 shares; 2025Q1: 9,413 shares; 2025Q2: 9,434 shares; 2025Q3: 9,451 shares; 2025Q4: 9,465 shares; 2026Q1: 9,269 shares 9,269$2.8M2.04%-196Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,211 shares; 2025Q1: 9,175 shares; 2025Q2: 9,184 shares; 2025Q3: 9,194 shares; 2025Q4: 9,224 shares; 2026Q1: 9,068 shares 9,068$2.74M2%-156Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,946 shares; 2025Q1: 11,787 shares; 2025Q2: 11,787 shares; 2025Q3: 11,768 shares; 2025Q4: 11,768 shares; 2026Q1: 11,118 shares 11,118$2.72M1.98%-650Timeline
NDAQNASDAQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 31,987 shares; 2025Q1: 31,722 shares; 2025Q2: 31,717 shares; 2025Q3: 31,717 shares; 2025Q4: 31,768 shares; 2026Q1: 31,409 shares 31,409$2.67M1.94%-359Timeline
WSOWATSCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,903 shares; 2025Q1: 6,897 shares; 2025Q2: 6,957 shares; 2025Q3: 6,993 shares; 2025Q4: 7,406 shares; 2026Q1: 7,295 shares 7,295$2.65M1.93%-111Timeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,012 shares; 2025Q1: 16,934 shares; 2025Q2: 16,829 shares; 2025Q3: 16,829 shares; 2025Q4: 16,883 shares; 2026Q1: 16,214 shares 16,214$2.62M1.91%-669Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,853 shares; 2025Q1: 5,810 shares; 2025Q2: 5,807 shares; 2025Q3: 5,807 shares; 2025Q4: 5,810 shares; 2026Q1: 5,618 shares 5,618$2.45M1.78%-192Timeline
MPLXMPLX LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,725 shares; 2025Q1: 17,570 shares; 2025Q2: 21,150 shares; 2025Q3: 22,060 shares; 2025Q4: 35,900 shares; 2026Q1: 42,930 shares 42,930$2.45M1.78%+7,030Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 31,600 shares; 2025Q1: 31,440 shares; 2025Q2: 31,455 shares; 2025Q3: 31,184 shares; 2025Q4: 31,184 shares; 2026Q1: 30,124 shares 30,124$2.4M1.74%-1,060Timeline
ORIOLD REP INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 27,215 shares; 2025Q1: 33,303 shares; 2025Q2: 36,344 shares; 2025Q3: 37,481 shares; 2025Q4: 49,253 shares; 2026Q1: 56,870 shares 56,870$2.27M1.65%+7,617Timeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 23,961 shares; 2025Q1: 23,858 shares; 2025Q2: 23,760 shares; 2025Q3: 23,760 shares; 2025Q4: 24,041 shares; 2026Q1: 23,051 shares 23,051$2.15M1.56%-990Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,167 shares; 2025Q1: 8,142 shares; 2025Q2: 8,139 shares; 2025Q3: 8,119 shares; 2025Q4: 8,137 shares; 2026Q1: 7,817 shares 7,817$2.03M1.48%-320Timeline
WRBBERKLEY W R CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 29,400 shares; 2025Q1: 29,385 shares; 2025Q2: 29,397 shares; 2025Q3: 29,397 shares; 2025Q4: 29,675 shares; 2026Q1: 29,068 shares 29,068$1.93M1.4%-607Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,782 shares; 2025Q1: 5,947 shares; 2025Q2: 5,992 shares; 2025Q3: 6,040 shares; 2025Q4: 6,312 shares; 2026Q1: 6,374 shares 6,374$1.88M1.37%+62Timeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,712 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,033 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,122 shares; 2026Q1: 7,922 shares 7,922$1.85M1.34%-200Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 28,012 shares; 2025Q1: 27,953 shares; 2025Q2: 27,493 shares; 2025Q3: 27,489 shares; 2025Q4: 28,867 shares; 2026Q1: 27,829 shares 27,829$1.84M1.34%-1,038Timeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 40,703 shares; 2025Q1: 40,483 shares; 2025Q2: 40,468 shares; 2025Q3: 40,238 shares; 2025Q4: 40,280 shares; 2026Q1: 39,489 shares 39,489$1.83M1.33%-791Timeline
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,727 shares; 2025Q1: 11,660 shares; 2025Q2: 11,657 shares; 2025Q3: 11,623 shares; 2025Q4: 11,625 shares; 2026Q1: 11,520 shares 11,520$1.81M1.32%-105Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 31,927 shares; 2025Q1: 32,380 shares; 2025Q2: 32,437 shares; 2025Q3: 32,547 shares; 2025Q4: 32,997 shares; 2026Q1: 32,658 shares 32,658$1.77M1.29%-339Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,493 shares; 2025Q1: 4,490 shares; 2025Q2: 4,928 shares; 2025Q3: 5,377 shares; 2025Q4: 6,165 shares; 2026Q1: 6,527 shares 6,527$1.77M1.28%+362Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,381 shares; 2025Q4: 6,554 shares; 2026Q1: 8,124 shares 8,124$1.69M1.23%+1,570Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,937 shares; 2025Q1: 8,918 shares; 2025Q2: 8,920 shares; 2025Q3: 8,920 shares; 2025Q4: 8,917 shares; 2026Q1: 8,647 shares 8,647$1.67M1.21%-270Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,846 shares; 2025Q1: 11,786 shares; 2025Q2: 11,726 shares; 2025Q3: 11,496 shares; 2025Q4: 11,546 shares; 2026Q1: 10,986 shares 10,986$1.59M1.15%-560Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,140 shares; 2025Q1: 8,100 shares; 2025Q2: 8,103 shares; 2025Q3: 8,103 shares; 2025Q4: 8,083 shares; 2026Q1: 7,908 shares 7,908$1.57M1.15%-175Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 30,916 shares; 2025Q1: 30,823 shares; 2025Q2: 30,757 shares; 2025Q3: 30,608 shares; 2025Q4: 30,672 shares; 2026Q1: 29,777 shares 29,777$1.55M1.13%-895Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,676 shares; 2025Q1: 21,946 shares; 2025Q2: 22,016 shares; 2025Q3: 22,401 shares; 2025Q4: 25,417 shares; 2026Q1: 25,006 shares 25,006$1.53M1.11%-411Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,379 shares; 2025Q1: 4,329 shares; 2025Q2: 4,329 shares; 2025Q3: 4,329 shares; 2025Q4: 4,339 shares; 2026Q1: 4,609 shares 4,609$1.5M1.09%+270Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,559 shares; 2025Q1: 4,488 shares; 2025Q2: 4,488 shares; 2025Q3: 4,388 shares; 2025Q4: 4,378 shares; 2026Q1: 4,152 shares 4,152$1.43M1.04%-226Timeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,550 shares; 2025Q1: 12,909 shares; 2025Q2: 12,984 shares; 2025Q3: 13,011 shares; 2025Q4: 13,239 shares; 2026Q1: 13,384 shares 13,384$1.42M1.03%+145Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 31,557 shares; 2025Q1: 31,513 shares; 2025Q2: 31,361 shares; 2025Q3: 31,261 shares; 2025Q4: 31,392 shares; 2026Q1: 30,552 shares 30,552$1.4M1.02%-840Timeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 23,027 shares; 2025Q1: 23,284 shares; 2025Q2: 23,275 shares; 2025Q3: 23,275 shares; 2025Q4: 23,893 shares; 2026Q1: 23,406 shares 23,406$1.37M1%-487Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,523 shares; 2025Q1: 4,493 shares; 2025Q2: 4,470 shares; 2025Q3: 4,141 shares; 2025Q4: 4,141 shares; 2026Q1: 3,964 shares 3,964$1.36M0.99%-177Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,315 shares; 2025Q1: 4,301 shares; 2025Q2: 4,298 shares; 2025Q3: 4,293 shares; 2025Q4: 4,628 shares; 2026Q1: 4,459 shares 4,459$1.3M0.94%-169Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,158 shares; 2025Q1: 9,100 shares; 2025Q2: 9,100 shares; 2025Q3: 9,090 shares; 2025Q4: 9,090 shares; 2026Q1: 8,878 shares 8,878$1.29M0.94%-212Timeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,214 shares; 2025Q1: 15,131 shares; 2025Q2: 15,129 shares; 2025Q3: 15,137 shares; 2025Q4: 15,269 shares; 2026Q1: 15,417 shares 15,417$1.25M0.91%+148Timeline
FNFFIDELITY NATL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25,830 shares; 2025Q1: 25,715 shares; 2025Q2: 25,849 shares; 2025Q3: 25,925 shares; 2025Q4: 26,353 shares; 2026Q1: 26,980 shares 26,980$1.25M0.91%+627Timeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 631 shares; 2025Q1: 659 shares; 2025Q2: 659 shares; 2025Q3: 657 shares; 2025Q4: 1,654 shares; 2026Q1: 1,672 shares 1,672$1.22M0.89%+18Timeline
AGMFEDERAL AGRIC MTG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,451 shares; 2025Q1: 6,461 shares; 2025Q2: 6,488 shares; 2025Q3: 6,612 shares; 2025Q4: 7,456 shares; 2026Q1: 7,944 shares 7,944$1.18M0.86%+488Timeline
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,505 shares; 2025Q2: 14,892 shares; 2025Q3: 15,027 shares; 2025Q4: 16,036 shares; 2026Q1: 15,386 shares 15,386$1.12M0.81%-650Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,885 shares; 2025Q1: 10,175 shares; 2025Q2: 10,337 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,545 shares; 2026Q1: 10,294 shares 10,294$1.08M0.79%-251Timeline
SLGSL GREEN RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,462 shares; 2026Q1: 28,991 shares 28,991$1.07M0.78%+21,529Timeline
CNHCNH INDL N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 107,293 shares; 2025Q1: 106,497 shares; 2025Q2: 105,547 shares; 2025Q3: 101,350 shares; 2025Q4: 100,963 shares; 2026Q1: 96,388 shares 96,388$1.06M0.77%-4,575Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,906 shares; 2025Q1: 4,881 shares; 2025Q2: 4,878 shares; 2025Q3: 4,878 shares; 2025Q4: 4,976 shares; 2026Q1: 4,991 shares 4,991$1.01M0.74%+15Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,392 shares; 2025Q1: 4,625 shares; 2025Q2: 4,761 shares; 2025Q3: 4,781 shares; 2025Q4: 5,506 shares; 2026Q1: 5,851 shares 5,851$1.01M0.73%+345Timeline
AFGAMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,599 shares; 2025Q2: 4,499 shares; 2025Q3: 4,683 shares; 2025Q4: 7,034 shares; 2026Q1: 7,832 shares 7,832$1M0.73%+798Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,555 shares; 2025Q3: 2,697 shares; 2025Q4: 4,140 shares; 2026Q1: 4,757 shares 4,757$984K0.72%+617Timeline
WPCWP CAREY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,228 shares; 2025Q1: 9,535 shares; 2025Q2: 10,428 shares; 2025Q3: 10,799 shares; 2025Q4: 14,149 shares; 2026Q1: 14,057 shares 14,057$955K0.7%-92Timeline
AOSSMITH A O CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,714 shares; 2025Q1: 14,599 shares; 2025Q2: 14,509 shares; 2025Q3: 14,459 shares; 2025Q4: 14,459 shares; 2026Q1: 14,252 shares 14,252$940K0.68%-207Timeline
MUSAMURPHY USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 526 shares; 2025Q1: 557 shares; 2025Q2: 557 shares; 2025Q3: 679 shares; 2025Q4: 1,906 shares; 2026Q1: 1,891 shares 1,891$934K0.68%-15Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,000 shares; 2026Q1: 9,303 shares 9,303$857K0.62%+303Timeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 820 shares; 2025Q1: 820 shares; 2025Q2: 820 shares; 2025Q3: 780 shares; 2025Q4: 780 shares; 2026Q1: 780 shares 780$851K0.62%0Timeline
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,860 shares; 2025Q4: 6,917 shares; 2026Q1: 8,712 shares 8,712$831K0.6%+1,795Timeline
ADCAGREE RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,213 shares; 2025Q1: 11,163 shares; 2025Q2: 11,147 shares; 2025Q3: 11,147 shares; 2025Q4: 11,147 shares; 2026Q1: 10,892 shares 10,892$821K0.6%-255Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,734 shares; 2025Q1: 8,714 shares; 2025Q2: 8,644 shares; 2025Q3: 8,552 shares; 2025Q4: 8,553 shares; 2026Q1: 8,123 shares 8,123$799K0.58%-430Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,639 shares 8,639$781K0.57%newTimeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,761 shares; 2025Q2: 14,954 shares; 2025Q3: 15,128 shares; 2025Q4: 19,318 shares; 2026Q1: 20,949 shares 20,949$702K0.51%+1,631Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 637 shares; 2025Q1: 632 shares; 2025Q2: 1,812 shares; 2025Q3: 1,813 shares; 2025Q4: 2,516 shares; 2026Q1: 2,855 shares 2,855$694K0.5%+339Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,604 shares 1,604$694K0.5%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,105 shares; 2026Q1: 4,025 shares 4,025$683K0.5%+920Timeline
PPGPPG INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,447 shares; 2025Q1: 6,370 shares; 2025Q2: 6,361 shares; 2025Q3: 6,311 shares; 2025Q4: 6,406 shares; 2026Q1: 6,311 shares 6,311$675K0.49%-95Timeline
SWKSTANLEY BLACK & DECKER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,715 shares; 2025Q1: 9,665 shares; 2025Q2: 9,685 shares; 2025Q3: 9,585 shares; 2025Q4: 9,667 shares; 2026Q1: 9,342 shares 9,342$664K0.48%-325Timeline
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,096 shares; 2026Q1: 4,793 shares 4,793$585K0.43%+697Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,417 shares; 2025Q1: 3,337 shares; 2025Q2: 3,337 shares; 2025Q3: 3,337 shares; 2025Q4: 3,337 shares; 2026Q1: 3,237 shares 3,237$509K0.37%-100Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,990 shares; 2025Q2: 3,272 shares; 2025Q3: 3,336 shares; 2025Q4: 3,910 shares; 2026Q1: 3,810 shares 3,810$504K0.37%-100Timeline
NNNNNN REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,320 shares 11,320$476K0.35%newTimeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,915 shares; 2025Q1: 5,795 shares; 2025Q2: 5,795 shares; 2025Q3: 5,545 shares; 2025Q4: 5,566 shares; 2026Q1: 5,466 shares 5,466$474K0.34%-100Timeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,225 shares; 2025Q1: 12,175 shares; 2025Q2: 12,276 shares; 2025Q3: 12,276 shares; 2025Q4: 12,476 shares; 2026Q1: 13,182 shares 13,182$438K0.32%+706Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,304 shares; 2025Q1: 4,254 shares; 2025Q2: 4,234 shares; 2025Q3: 4,094 shares; 2025Q4: 4,094 shares; 2026Q1: 3,849 shares 3,849$437K0.32%-245Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,032 shares; 2025Q1: 1,017 shares; 2025Q2: 1,017 shares; 2025Q3: 1,017 shares; 2025Q4: 1,017 shares; 2026Q1: 1,017 shares 1,017$433K0.31%0Timeline
BNSBANK NOVA SCOTIA B CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,616 shares; 2025Q1: 5,616 shares; 2025Q2: 5,616 shares; 2025Q3: 5,616 shares; 2025Q4: 5,616 shares; 2026Q1: 5,496 shares 5,496$381K0.28%-120Timeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,570 shares; 2025Q4: 9,620 shares; 2026Q1: 9,220 shares 9,220$359K0.26%-400Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,918 shares; 2025Q1: 2,938 shares; 2025Q2: 2,938 shares; 2025Q3: 2,938 shares; 2025Q4: 2,953 shares; 2026Q1: 3,263 shares 3,263$335K0.24%+310Timeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,701 shares; 2025Q1: 1,701 shares; 2025Q2: 1,621 shares; 2025Q3: 1,596 shares; 2025Q4: 1,596 shares; 2026Q1: 1,476 shares 1,476$306K0.22%-120Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,630 shares; 2025Q1: 4,600 shares; 2025Q2: 4,600 shares; 2025Q3: 4,430 shares; 2025Q4: 4,400 shares; 2026Q1: 6,290 shares 6,290$284K0.21%+1,890Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,693 shares; 2026Q1: 5,443 shares 5,443$280K0.2%-250Timeline
MTBM & T BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,175 shares; 2025Q1: 1,175 shares; 2025Q2: 1,175 shares; 2025Q3: 1,175 shares; 2025Q4: 1,175 shares; 2026Q1: 1,175 shares 1,175$243K0.18%0Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,059 shares; 2025Q1: 5,059 shares; 2025Q2: 5,109 shares; 2025Q3: 5,070 shares; 2025Q4: 4,860 shares; 2026Q1: 4,860 shares 4,860$237K0.17%0Timeline
LEGLEGGETT & PLATT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25,821 shares; 2025Q1: 25,441 shares; 2025Q2: 24,721 shares; 2025Q3: 24,017 shares; 2025Q4: 23,777 shares; 2026Q1: 22,912 shares 22,912$226K0.16%-865Timeline
LAMRLAMAR ADVERTISING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,672 shares 1,672$212K0.15%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 680 shares; 2026Q1: 730 shares 730$210K0.15%+50Timeline
FLGFLAGSTAR BANK NATIONAL ASSOCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,531 shares; 2025Q1: 13,565 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,732 shares; 2026Q1: 12,900 shares 12,900$170K0.12%-832Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall114,300$74.3M+80,800

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CATCATERPILLAR INC7,240$4.15Mshares
CMICUMMINS INC1,800$919Kshares
INTCINTEL CORP7,205$266Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-001622 base2026-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set