Skip to content

Applied Capital LLC/FL

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1965393, HOLLYWOOD, FL

Applied Capital LLC/FL reported $168,798,054 across 91 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-16. Its ten largest share positions make up 32.26% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-000206

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$169M
Holdings
91
Top 10 weight
32.26%
New
9
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FERGnew+8,122$1.81M
CRHnew+10,545$1.32M
AMZNadded+5,173$1.19M
PAYXnew+9,000$1.01M
MPLXadded+13,840$739K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PHexited-6,092-$4.62M
CATreduced-4,623-$2.65M
CMIreduced-4,703-$2.4M
FIXexited-2,396-$1.98M
INTCreduced-11,816-$436K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-000206, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $145,953,734, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25,262 shares; 2025Q1: 25,293 shares; 2025Q2: 25,527 shares; 2025Q3: 25,561 shares; 2025Q4: 27,794 shares 27,794$8.72M5.98%+2,233Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,551 shares; 2025Q1: 12,506 shares; 2025Q2: 12,516 shares; 2025Q3: 12,604 shares; 2025Q4: 13,071 shares 13,071$6.32M4.33%+467Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,324 shares; 2025Q1: 7,425 shares; 2025Q2: 7,483 shares; 2025Q3: 7,522 shares; 2025Q4: 8,262 shares 8,262$5.45M3.74%+740Timeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,165 shares; 2025Q1: 16,099 shares; 2025Q2: 16,096 shares; 2025Q3: 16,096 shares; 2025Q4: 16,094 shares 16,094$4.67M3.2%-2Timeline
PAGPENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GRP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,600 shares; 2025Q1: 23,749 shares; 2025Q2: 24,245 shares; 2025Q3: 24,667 shares; 2025Q4: 26,905 shares 26,905$4.26M2.92%+2,238Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,366 shares; 2025Q1: 11,928 shares; 2025Q2: 11,905 shares; 2025Q3: 11,863 shares; 2025Q4: 7,240 shares 7,240$4.15M2.84%-4,623Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,028 shares; 2025Q1: 6,028 shares; 2025Q2: 6,037 shares; 2025Q3: 6,037 shares; 2025Q4: 6,054 shares 6,054$3.46M2.37%+17Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,211 shares; 2025Q1: 9,175 shares; 2025Q2: 9,184 shares; 2025Q3: 9,194 shares; 2025Q4: 9,224 shares 9,224$3.41M2.34%+30Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,365 shares; 2025Q1: 10,314 shares; 2025Q2: 10,321 shares; 2025Q3: 10,301 shares; 2025Q4: 10,319 shares 10,319$3.32M2.28%+18Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,409 shares; 2025Q1: 9,413 shares; 2025Q2: 9,434 shares; 2025Q3: 9,451 shares; 2025Q4: 9,465 shares 9,465$3.32M2.27%+14Timeline
NDAQNASDAQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 31,987 shares; 2025Q1: 31,722 shares; 2025Q2: 31,717 shares; 2025Q3: 31,717 shares; 2025Q4: 31,768 shares 31,768$3.09M2.11%+51Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,853 shares; 2025Q1: 5,810 shares; 2025Q2: 5,807 shares; 2025Q3: 5,807 shares; 2025Q4: 5,810 shares 5,810$2.97M2.03%+3Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,907 shares; 2025Q1: 17,672 shares; 2025Q2: 17,690 shares; 2025Q3: 17,936 shares; 2025Q4: 18,451 shares 18,451$2.96M2.03%+515Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 31,600 shares; 2025Q1: 31,440 shares; 2025Q2: 31,455 shares; 2025Q3: 31,184 shares; 2025Q4: 31,184 shares 31,184$2.91M1.99%0Timeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,012 shares; 2025Q1: 16,934 shares; 2025Q2: 16,829 shares; 2025Q3: 16,829 shares; 2025Q4: 16,883 shares 16,883$2.88M1.97%+54Timeline
PCARPACCAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25,086 shares; 2025Q1: 25,210 shares; 2025Q2: 25,406 shares; 2025Q3: 25,471 shares; 2025Q4: 25,724 shares 25,724$2.82M1.93%+253Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 62,945 shares; 2025Q1: 64,561 shares; 2025Q2: 66,353 shares; 2025Q3: 67,266 shares; 2025Q4: 77,932 shares 77,932$2.5M1.71%+10,666Timeline
WSOWATSCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,903 shares; 2025Q1: 6,897 shares; 2025Q2: 6,957 shares; 2025Q3: 6,993 shares; 2025Q4: 7,406 shares 7,406$2.5M1.71%+413Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,946 shares; 2025Q1: 11,787 shares; 2025Q2: 11,787 shares; 2025Q3: 11,768 shares; 2025Q4: 11,768 shares 11,768$2.44M1.67%0Timeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 23,961 shares; 2025Q1: 23,858 shares; 2025Q2: 23,760 shares; 2025Q3: 23,760 shares; 2025Q4: 24,041 shares 24,041$2.26M1.55%+281Timeline
ORIOLD REP INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 27,215 shares; 2025Q1: 33,303 shares; 2025Q2: 36,344 shares; 2025Q3: 37,481 shares; 2025Q4: 49,253 shares 49,253$2.25M1.54%+11,772Timeline
WRBBERKLEY W R CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 29,400 shares; 2025Q1: 29,385 shares; 2025Q2: 29,397 shares; 2025Q3: 29,397 shares; 2025Q4: 29,675 shares 29,675$2.08M1.43%+278Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,493 shares; 2025Q1: 4,490 shares; 2025Q2: 4,928 shares; 2025Q3: 5,377 shares; 2025Q4: 6,165 shares 6,165$2.04M1.39%+788Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,167 shares; 2025Q1: 8,142 shares; 2025Q2: 8,139 shares; 2025Q3: 8,119 shares; 2025Q4: 8,137 shares 8,137$2M1.37%+18Timeline
MPLXMPLX LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,725 shares; 2025Q1: 17,570 shares; 2025Q2: 21,150 shares; 2025Q3: 22,060 shares; 2025Q4: 35,900 shares 35,900$1.92M1.31%+13,840Timeline
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,727 shares; 2025Q1: 11,660 shares; 2025Q2: 11,657 shares; 2025Q3: 11,623 shares; 2025Q4: 11,625 shares 11,625$1.9M1.3%+2Timeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 40,703 shares; 2025Q1: 40,483 shares; 2025Q2: 40,468 shares; 2025Q3: 40,238 shares; 2025Q4: 40,280 shares 40,280$1.89M1.29%+42Timeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,712 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,033 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,122 shares 8,122$1.81M1.24%newTimeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,140 shares; 2025Q1: 8,100 shares; 2025Q2: 8,103 shares; 2025Q3: 8,103 shares; 2025Q4: 8,083 shares 8,083$1.75M1.2%-20Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,782 shares; 2025Q1: 5,947 shares; 2025Q2: 5,992 shares; 2025Q3: 6,040 shares; 2025Q4: 6,312 shares 6,312$1.72M1.18%+272Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 28,012 shares; 2025Q1: 27,953 shares; 2025Q2: 27,493 shares; 2025Q3: 27,489 shares; 2025Q4: 28,867 shares 28,867$1.66M1.14%+1,378Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,846 shares; 2025Q1: 11,786 shares; 2025Q2: 11,726 shares; 2025Q3: 11,496 shares; 2025Q4: 11,546 shares 11,546$1.65M1.13%+50Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 30,916 shares; 2025Q1: 30,823 shares; 2025Q2: 30,757 shares; 2025Q3: 30,608 shares; 2025Q4: 30,672 shares 30,672$1.64M1.12%+64Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,937 shares; 2025Q1: 8,918 shares; 2025Q2: 8,920 shares; 2025Q3: 8,920 shares; 2025Q4: 8,917 shares 8,917$1.64M1.12%-3Timeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,550 shares; 2025Q1: 12,909 shares; 2025Q2: 12,984 shares; 2025Q3: 13,011 shares; 2025Q4: 13,239 shares 13,239$1.63M1.12%+228Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 31,927 shares; 2025Q1: 32,380 shares; 2025Q2: 32,437 shares; 2025Q3: 32,547 shares; 2025Q4: 32,997 shares 32,997$1.58M1.08%+450Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 31,557 shares; 2025Q1: 31,513 shares; 2025Q2: 31,361 shares; 2025Q3: 31,261 shares; 2025Q4: 31,392 shares 31,392$1.54M1.06%+131Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,381 shares; 2025Q4: 6,554 shares 6,554$1.51M1.04%+5,173Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,158 shares; 2025Q1: 9,100 shares; 2025Q2: 9,100 shares; 2025Q3: 9,090 shares; 2025Q4: 9,090 shares 9,090$1.46M1%0Timeline
FNFFIDELITY NATL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25,830 shares; 2025Q1: 25,715 shares; 2025Q2: 25,849 shares; 2025Q3: 25,925 shares; 2025Q4: 26,353 shares 26,353$1.44M0.99%+428Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,676 shares; 2025Q1: 21,946 shares; 2025Q2: 22,016 shares; 2025Q3: 22,401 shares; 2025Q4: 25,417 shares 25,417$1.43M0.98%+3,016Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,523 shares; 2025Q1: 4,493 shares; 2025Q2: 4,470 shares; 2025Q3: 4,141 shares; 2025Q4: 4,141 shares 4,141$1.39M0.96%0Timeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,214 shares; 2025Q1: 15,131 shares; 2025Q2: 15,129 shares; 2025Q3: 15,137 shares; 2025Q4: 15,269 shares 15,269$1.36M0.93%+132Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,379 shares; 2025Q1: 4,329 shares; 2025Q2: 4,329 shares; 2025Q3: 4,329 shares; 2025Q4: 4,339 shares 4,339$1.35M0.93%+10Timeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 23,027 shares; 2025Q1: 23,284 shares; 2025Q2: 23,275 shares; 2025Q3: 23,275 shares; 2025Q4: 23,893 shares 23,893$1.35M0.93%+618Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,885 shares; 2025Q1: 10,175 shares; 2025Q2: 10,337 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,545 shares 10,545$1.32M0.9%newTimeline
AGMFEDERAL AGRIC MTG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,451 shares; 2025Q1: 6,461 shares; 2025Q2: 6,488 shares; 2025Q3: 6,612 shares; 2025Q4: 7,456 shares 7,456$1.31M0.9%+844Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,559 shares; 2025Q1: 4,488 shares; 2025Q2: 4,488 shares; 2025Q3: 4,388 shares; 2025Q4: 4,378 shares 4,378$1.29M0.88%-10Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,906 shares; 2025Q1: 4,881 shares; 2025Q2: 4,878 shares; 2025Q3: 4,878 shares; 2025Q4: 4,976 shares 4,976$1.28M0.88%+98Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,315 shares; 2025Q1: 4,301 shares; 2025Q2: 4,298 shares; 2025Q3: 4,293 shares; 2025Q4: 4,628 shares 4,628$1.14M0.78%+335Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,000 shares 9,000$1.01M0.69%newTimeline
AOSSMITH A O CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,714 shares; 2025Q1: 14,599 shares; 2025Q2: 14,509 shares; 2025Q3: 14,459 shares; 2025Q4: 14,459 shares 14,459$967K0.66%0Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,392 shares; 2025Q1: 4,625 shares; 2025Q2: 4,761 shares; 2025Q3: 4,781 shares; 2025Q4: 5,506 shares 5,506$967K0.66%+725Timeline
AFGAMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,599 shares; 2025Q2: 4,499 shares; 2025Q3: 4,683 shares; 2025Q4: 7,034 shares 7,034$961K0.66%+2,351Timeline
CNHCNH INDL N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 107,293 shares; 2025Q1: 106,497 shares; 2025Q2: 105,547 shares; 2025Q3: 101,350 shares; 2025Q4: 100,963 shares 100,963$931K0.64%-387Timeline
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,505 shares; 2025Q2: 14,892 shares; 2025Q3: 15,027 shares; 2025Q4: 16,036 shares 16,036$922K0.63%+1,009Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,525 shares; 2025Q1: 6,504 shares; 2025Q2: 6,503 shares; 2025Q3: 6,503 shares; 2025Q4: 1,800 shares 1,800$919K0.63%-4,703Timeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 631 shares; 2025Q1: 659 shares; 2025Q2: 659 shares; 2025Q3: 657 shares; 2025Q4: 1,654 shares 1,654$914K0.63%+997Timeline
WPCWP CAREY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,228 shares; 2025Q1: 9,535 shares; 2025Q2: 10,428 shares; 2025Q3: 10,799 shares; 2025Q4: 14,149 shares 14,149$911K0.62%+3,350Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 637 shares; 2025Q1: 632 shares; 2025Q2: 1,812 shares; 2025Q3: 1,813 shares; 2025Q4: 2,516 shares 2,516$881K0.6%+703Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,734 shares; 2025Q1: 8,714 shares; 2025Q2: 8,644 shares; 2025Q3: 8,552 shares; 2025Q4: 8,553 shares 8,553$848K0.58%+1Timeline
ADCAGREE RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,213 shares; 2025Q1: 11,163 shares; 2025Q2: 11,147 shares; 2025Q3: 11,147 shares; 2025Q4: 11,147 shares 11,147$803K0.55%0Timeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 820 shares; 2025Q1: 820 shares; 2025Q2: 820 shares; 2025Q3: 780 shares; 2025Q4: 780 shares 780$787K0.54%0Timeline
MUSAMURPHY USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 526 shares; 2025Q1: 557 shares; 2025Q2: 557 shares; 2025Q3: 679 shares; 2025Q4: 1,906 shares 1,906$769K0.53%+1,227Timeline
SWKSTANLEY BLACK & DECKER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,715 shares; 2025Q1: 9,665 shares; 2025Q2: 9,685 shares; 2025Q3: 9,585 shares; 2025Q4: 9,667 shares 9,667$718K0.49%+82Timeline
PPGPPG INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,447 shares; 2025Q1: 6,370 shares; 2025Q2: 6,361 shares; 2025Q3: 6,311 shares; 2025Q4: 6,406 shares 6,406$656K0.45%+95Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,555 shares; 2025Q3: 2,697 shares; 2025Q4: 4,140 shares 4,140$631K0.43%+1,443Timeline
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,096 shares 4,096$569K0.39%newTimeline
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,860 shares; 2025Q4: 6,917 shares 6,917$549K0.38%+5,057Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,417 shares; 2025Q1: 3,337 shares; 2025Q2: 3,337 shares; 2025Q3: 3,337 shares; 2025Q4: 3,337 shares 3,337$540K0.37%0Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,915 shares; 2025Q1: 5,795 shares; 2025Q2: 5,795 shares; 2025Q3: 5,545 shares; 2025Q4: 5,566 shares 5,566$535K0.37%+21Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,032 shares; 2025Q1: 1,017 shares; 2025Q2: 1,017 shares; 2025Q3: 1,017 shares; 2025Q4: 1,017 shares 1,017$531K0.36%0Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,761 shares; 2025Q2: 14,954 shares; 2025Q3: 15,128 shares; 2025Q4: 19,318 shares 19,318$531K0.36%+4,190Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,990 shares; 2025Q2: 3,272 shares; 2025Q3: 3,336 shares; 2025Q4: 3,910 shares 3,910$499K0.34%+574Timeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,225 shares; 2025Q1: 12,175 shares; 2025Q2: 12,276 shares; 2025Q3: 12,276 shares; 2025Q4: 12,476 shares 12,476$488K0.33%+200Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,304 shares; 2025Q1: 4,254 shares; 2025Q2: 4,234 shares; 2025Q3: 4,094 shares; 2025Q4: 4,094 shares 4,094$478K0.33%0Timeline
BNSBANK NOVA SCOTIA B CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,616 shares; 2025Q1: 5,616 shares; 2025Q2: 5,616 shares; 2025Q3: 5,616 shares; 2025Q4: 5,616 shares 5,616$414K0.28%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,105 shares 3,105$374K0.26%newTimeline
SLGSL GREEN RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,462 shares 7,462$342K0.23%newTimeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,701 shares; 2025Q1: 1,701 shares; 2025Q2: 1,621 shares; 2025Q3: 1,596 shares; 2025Q4: 1,596 shares 1,596$332K0.23%0Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,918 shares; 2025Q1: 2,938 shares; 2025Q2: 2,938 shares; 2025Q3: 2,938 shares; 2025Q4: 2,953 shares 2,953$292K0.2%+15Timeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,570 shares; 2025Q4: 9,620 shares 9,620$272K0.19%+50Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,059 shares; 2025Q1: 5,059 shares; 2025Q2: 5,109 shares; 2025Q3: 5,070 shares; 2025Q4: 4,860 shares 4,860$267K0.18%-210Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,612 shares; 2025Q1: 19,387 shares; 2025Q2: 19,432 shares; 2025Q3: 19,021 shares; 2025Q4: 7,205 shares 7,205$266K0.18%-11,816Timeline
LEGLEGGETT & PLATT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25,821 shares; 2025Q1: 25,441 shares; 2025Q2: 24,721 shares; 2025Q3: 24,017 shares; 2025Q4: 23,777 shares 23,777$262K0.18%-240Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,630 shares; 2025Q1: 4,600 shares; 2025Q2: 4,600 shares; 2025Q3: 4,430 shares; 2025Q4: 4,400 shares 4,400$257K0.18%-30Timeline
MTBM & T BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,175 shares; 2025Q1: 1,175 shares; 2025Q2: 1,175 shares; 2025Q3: 1,175 shares; 2025Q4: 1,175 shares 1,175$237K0.16%0Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,693 shares 5,693$218K0.15%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 680 shares 680$213K0.15%newTimeline
FLGFLAGSTAR BANK NATIONAL ASSOCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,531 shares; 2025Q1: 13,565 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,732 shares 13,732$173K0.12%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall33,500$22.8M+100

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORP6,092$4.62Mshares
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INC2,396$1.98Mshares
SYYSYSCO CORP2,598$214Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-000206 base2026-01-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set