Skip to content

Altrafin AG

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2110313, ZURICH, Switzerland

Altrafin AG reported $255,326,591 across 44 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR/A filed 2026-07-20. Its ten largest share positions make up 60.31% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR/A 0002110313-26-000020

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$255M
Holdings
44
Top 10 weight
60.31%
New
4
Sold out
12

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
OKTAadded+12,970$1.77M
RBRKadded+18,830$1.51M
SAILadded+68,500$1M
NTRnew+15,000$944K
CVXnew+4,905$813K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOOGLreduced-35,480-$12.7M
CRWDreduced-11,027-$8.42M
AMZNreduced-34,444-$8.21M
FTNTreduced-52,795-$8.11M
TSMreduced-15,526-$7.41M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR/A 0002110313-26-000020, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $255,326,591, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 140,025 shares; 2024Q4: 137,791 shares; 2025Q1: 141,751 shares; 2025Q2: 151,673 shares; 2025Q3: 151,788 shares; 2025Q4: 140,035 shares; 2026Q1: 118,561 shares; 2026Q2: 83,081 shares 83,081$29.7M11.63%-35,480Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 62,387 shares; 2024Q4: 62,409 shares; 2025Q1: 57,091 shares; 2025Q2: 58,007 shares; 2025Q3: 59,229 shares; 2025Q4: 60,845 shares; 2026Q1: 74,926 shares; 2026Q2: 67,380 shares 67,380$25.1M9.84%-7,546Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 90,274 shares; 2024Q4: 93,510 shares; 2025Q1: 93,504 shares; 2025Q2: 94,000 shares; 2025Q3: 112,967 shares; 2025Q4: 117,700 shares; 2026Q1: 117,247 shares; 2026Q2: 82,803 shares 82,803$19.7M7.73%-34,444Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,647 shares; 2024Q4: 28,837 shares; 2025Q1: 27,021 shares; 2025Q2: 28,307 shares; 2025Q3: 32,425 shares; 2025Q4: 43,558 shares; 2026Q1: 46,071 shares; 2026Q2: 35,206 shares 35,206$18.1M7.08%-10,865Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 68,003 shares; 2024Q4: 56,523 shares; 2025Q1: 57,503 shares; 2025Q2: 59,713 shares; 2025Q3: 60,578 shares; 2025Q4: 50,341 shares; 2026Q1: 47,614 shares; 2026Q2: 32,088 shares 32,088$15.3M6%-15,526Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 74,104 shares; 2024Q4: 73,195 shares; 2025Q1: 44,600 shares; 2025Q2: 49,845 shares; 2025Q3: 46,020 shares; 2025Q4: 47,280 shares; 2026Q1: 39,186 shares; 2026Q2: 39,326 shares 39,326$12.9M5.04%+140Timeline
ACWIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,500 shares; 2024Q4: 29,500 shares; 2025Q1: 79,500 shares; 2025Q2: 79,500 shares; 2025Q3: 79,500 shares; 2025Q4: 79,500 shares; 2026Q1: 57,500 shares; 2026Q2: 57,500 shares 57,500$9.03M3.53%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,350 shares; 2024Q4: 39,306 shares; 2025Q1: 39,836 shares; 2025Q2: 38,536 shares; 2025Q3: 39,416 shares; 2025Q4: 40,416 shares; 2026Q1: 40,416 shares; 2026Q2: 29,806 shares 29,806$8.62M3.38%-10,610Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 52,143 shares; 2024Q4: 52,603 shares; 2025Q1: 53,663 shares; 2025Q2: 54,828 shares; 2025Q3: 57,498 shares; 2025Q4: 57,328 shares; 2026Q1: 59,828 shares; 2026Q2: 63,098 shares 63,098$7.77M3.04%+3,270Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 55,755 shares; 2024Q4: 54,560 shares; 2025Q1: 55,120 shares; 2025Q2: 55,630 shares; 2025Q3: 97,865 shares; 2025Q4: 103,115 shares; 2026Q1: 103,115 shares; 2026Q2: 50,320 shares 50,320$7.73M3.03%-52,795Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 133,743 shares; 2024Q4: 108,068 shares; 2025Q1: 89,851 shares; 2025Q2: 86,055 shares; 2025Q3: 82,894 shares; 2025Q4: 46,563 shares; 2026Q1: 46,939 shares; 2026Q2: 38,599 shares 38,599$7.72M3.02%-8,340Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,844 shares; 2024Q4: 22,409 shares; 2025Q1: 21,837 shares; 2025Q2: 21,203 shares; 2025Q3: 23,060 shares; 2025Q4: 22,083 shares; 2026Q1: 21,123 shares; 2026Q2: 10,096 shares 10,096$7.7M3.02%-11,027Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,354 shares; 2026Q2: 6,374 shares 6,374$7.65M2.99%+20Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 99,295 shares; 2024Q4: 136,446 shares; 2025Q1: 188,583 shares; 2025Q2: 228,399 shares; 2025Q3: 248,105 shares; 2025Q4: 175,183 shares; 2026Q1: 174,413 shares; 2026Q2: 139,963 shares 139,963$6.71M2.63%-34,450Timeline
SEA LTDSEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 59,044 shares; 2026Q1: 59,006 shares; 2026Q2: 59,044 shares 59,044$5.79M2.27%+38
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,721 shares; 2024Q4: 20,003 shares; 2025Q1: 22,125 shares; 2025Q2: 21,126 shares; 2025Q3: 20,978 shares; 2025Q4: 22,747 shares; 2026Q1: 21,777 shares; 2026Q2: 12,637 shares 12,637$5.15M2.02%-9,140Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,835 shares; 2024Q4: 28,791 shares; 2025Q1: 27,412 shares; 2025Q2: 13,458 shares; 2025Q3: 16,505 shares; 2025Q4: 32,765 shares; 2026Q1: 16,689 shares; 2026Q2: 11,931 shares 11,931$4.96M1.94%-4,758Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,952 shares; 2024Q4: 11,189 shares; 2025Q1: 11,144 shares; 2025Q2: 10,845 shares; 2025Q3: 10,801 shares; 2025Q4: 9,606 shares; 2026Q1: 12,675 shares; 2026Q2: 9,605 shares 9,605$4.35M1.7%-3,070Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,406 shares; 2026Q2: 11,453 shares 11,453$3.91M1.53%-12,953Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,452 shares; 2024Q4: 6,588 shares; 2025Q1: 5,578 shares; 2025Q2: 5,713 shares; 2025Q3: 5,684 shares; 2025Q4: 6,002 shares; 2026Q1: 12,060 shares; 2026Q2: 6,887 shares 6,887$3.88M1.52%-5,173Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,257 shares; 2026Q2: 10,324 shares 10,324$3.86M1.51%-1,933Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,730 shares; 2024Q4: 26,680 shares; 2025Q1: 28,480 shares; 2025Q2: 20,180 shares; 2025Q3: 21,460 shares; 2025Q4: 13,340 shares; 2026Q1: 13,340 shares; 2026Q2: 6,510 shares 6,510$3.78M1.48%-6,830Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,830 shares; 2024Q4: 3,830 shares; 2025Q1: 3,754 shares; 2025Q2: 4,836 shares; 2025Q3: 4,411 shares; 2025Q4: 58,621 shares; 2026Q1: 79,808 shares; 2026Q2: 47,504 shares 47,504$3.39M1.33%-32,304Timeline
UNITY SOFTWARE INCUNITY SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 67,000 shares; 2026Q1: 33,500 shares; 2026Q2: 33,500 shares 33,500$3.3M1.29%0
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 57,058 shares; 2025Q1: 64,543 shares; 2025Q2: 61,841 shares; 2025Q3: 61,404 shares; 2025Q4: 117,613 shares; 2026Q1: 60,363 shares; 2026Q2: 44,083 shares 44,083$3.18M1.25%-16,280Timeline
OKTAOKTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,000 shares; 2026Q2: 21,970 shares 21,970$3M1.17%+12,970Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 168 shares; 2024Q4: 168 shares; 2025Q1: 222 shares; 2025Q2: 168 shares; 2025Q3: 168 shares; 2025Q4: 168 shares; 2026Q1: 2,144 shares; 2026Q2: 1,587 shares 1,587$2.69M1.06%-557Timeline
RBRKRUBRIK INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,200 shares; 2026Q2: 33,030 shares 33,030$2.65M1.04%+18,830Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 26,042 shares; 2025Q2: 36,614 shares; 2025Q3: 38,211 shares; 2025Q4: 41,790 shares; 2026Q1: 46,414 shares; 2026Q2: 44,922 shares 44,922$2.2M0.86%-1,492Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,000 shares; 2026Q2: 18,000 shares 18,000$2.15M0.84%0Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 65,391 shares; 2024Q4: 66,273 shares; 2025Q1: 50,179 shares; 2025Q2: 37,461 shares; 2025Q3: 27,600 shares; 2025Q4: 27,600 shares; 2026Q1: 27,600 shares; 2026Q2: 25,200 shares 25,200$1.95M0.77%-2,400Timeline
SAILSAILPOINT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 52,000 shares; 2026Q2: 120,500 shares 120,500$1.76M0.69%+68,500Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,630 shares; 2024Q4: 18,330 shares; 2025Q1: 18,330 shares; 2025Q2: 18,330 shares; 2025Q3: 18,330 shares; 2025Q4: 18,330 shares; 2026Q1: 18,330 shares; 2026Q2: 18,330 shares 18,330$1.61M0.63%0Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,206 shares; 2026Q2: 4,625 shares 4,625$1.55M0.61%-4,581Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,500 shares; 2026Q2: 2,800 shares 2,800$1.06M0.41%-1,700Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 70,000 shares; 2026Q2: 74,700 shares 74,700$998K0.39%+4,700Timeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$944K0.37%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,240 shares; 2024Q4: 14,340 shares; 2025Q1: 5,771 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,905 shares 4,905$813K0.32%newTimeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,807 shares 2,807$697K0.27%newTimeline
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,022 shares; 2025Q3: 5,007 shares; 2025Q4: 5,021 shares; 2026Q1: 5,006 shares; 2026Q2: 5,018 shares 5,018$598K0.23%+12
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,800 shares; 2024Q4: 1,640 shares; 2025Q1: 2,280 shares; 2025Q2: 1,640 shares; 2025Q3: 1,640 shares; 2025Q4: 1,640 shares; 2026Q1: 1,640 shares; 2026Q2: 1,640 shares 1,640$417K0.16%0Timeline
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,328 shares 3,328$360K0.14%newTimeline
UPWORK INCUPWORK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,006 shares; 2026Q1: 3,001 shares; 2026Q2: 3,003 shares 3,003$294K0.12%+2
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: 8,910 shares; 2025Q1: 9,770 shares; 2025Q2: 11,410 shares; 2025Q3: 11,410 shares; 2025Q4: 2,810 shares; 2026Q1: 2,810 shares; 2026Q2: 2,810 shares 2,810$269K0.11%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
EFXEQUIFAX INC11,785$2.12Mshares
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INC445$1.87Mshares
INTUINTUIT3,559$1.54Mshares
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORP1,250$1.33Mshares
ASMLASML HLDG NV588$777Kshares
SLRCSLR INVESTMENT CORP50,852$728Kshares
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION634$632Kshares
PEPPEPSICO INC2,855$443Kshares
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC900$442Kshares
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC2,334$341Kshares
FDXFEDEX CORP600$214Kshares
BABOEING CO1,070$213Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002110313-26-000019 superseded2026-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0002110313-26-000020 baserestatement2026-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set